Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2022-09-27
USA
Fubo.tv
20:00
Santos Laguna (w)
Mazatlan FC (w)
Fubo.tv
22:00
Monterrey (w)
U.N.A.M. - Pumas (w)
Fubo.tv
14:00
Saudi Arabia
USA
Fubo.tv
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Fubo.tv
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Fubo.tv
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Fubo.tv
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Fubo.tv
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Fubo.tv
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Fubo.tv
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Fubo.tv
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Fox Deportes HD
20:00
Santos Laguna (w)
Mazatlan FC (w)
Fox Deportes HD
22:00
Monterrey (w)
U.N.A.M. - Pumas (w)
Fox Deportes HD
12:00
Uruguay
Canada
Fox Deportes
20:00
Santos Laguna (w)
Mazatlan FC (w)
Fox Deportes
22:00
Monterrey (w)
U.N.A.M. - Pumas (w)
Fox Deportes
12:00
Uruguay
Canada
ViX TV
20:00
Club America (w)
Pachuca (w)
ViX TV
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
ViX TV
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
ViX TV
14:45
Albania
Iceland
ViX TV
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
ViX TV
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
ViX TV
14:45
Portugal
Spain
ViX TV
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
ViX TV
14:45
Norway
Serbia
ViX TV
18:05
Raya2 Expansion
Mineros de Zacatecas
ViX TV HD
20:00
Club America (w)
Pachuca (w)
ViX TV HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
ViX TV HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
ViX TV HD
14:45
Albania
Iceland
ViX TV HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
ViX TV HD
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
ViX TV HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
ViX TV HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
ViX TV HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
ViX TV HD
18:05
Raya2 Expansion
Mineros de Zacatecas
Directv Sports
12:00
Uruguay
Canada
Directv Sports HD
12:00
Uruguay
Canada
Fox Sports 2 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Fox Soccer Plus HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Fox Sports App
14:00
Saudi Arabia
USA
UniMas
14:00
Saudi Arabia
USA
UniMas HD
14:00
Saudi Arabia
USA
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 2 HD
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Super Sport 3 HD
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Super Sport 4 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Super Sport 5 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
20:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes R.C.
play.tycsports.com
15:00
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
play.tycsports.com
18:00
Atletico Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
TyC Sports
15:00
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
Armenia
Armenia 1 TV
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Australia
Optus Sport
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Optus Sport
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Optus Sport
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Optus Sport
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Optus Sport
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Optus Sport
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Optus Sport
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Optus Sport
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Optus Sport
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Optus Sport HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Eleven Sports 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Eleven Sports 1
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Eleven Sports 2
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Arena Sport 3
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Arena Sport 3 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Arena Sport 2
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Arena Sport 4 HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
SportKlub 1 HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Diema Sport HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Nova Sport
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Diema Sport
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Nova Sport HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Diema Sport 2
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Canada
onesoccer.ca
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
Chile
TNT Sports HD
13:00
Qatar
Chile
TNT Sports HD
17:00
Union Espanola
Antofagasta
TNT Sports HD
19:30
Nublense
Huachipato
TNT Sports
13:00
Qatar
Chile
TNT Sports
17:00
Union Espanola
Antofagasta
TNT Sports
19:30
Nublense
Huachipato
China
zhibo.tv
07:30
Guangxi Baoyun
Jiangxi Liansheng
zhibo.tv
03:00
Shanghai Jiading
Qingdao Youth Island FC
Colombia
Win Sports
21:05
Atletico Nacional
Patriotas
Win Sports
16:00
Boca Juniors Cali
Atletico Cali
Win Sports HD
21:05
Atletico Nacional
Patriotas
Win Sports HD
16:00
Boca Juniors Cali
Atletico Cali
Costa Rica
Tigo Sports
16:00
Municipal Grecia
CS Herediano
Tigo Sports HD
16:00
Municipal Grecia
CS Herediano
Croatia
SportKlub 1
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
Arena Sport 1 HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
SportKlub 1 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Cyprus
RIK 2
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
NovaSports Start HD
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
NovaSports 3 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
NovaSports 4 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
NovaSports 5 HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
NovaSports 6 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
Sport 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
CT Sport HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Sport 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Sport 2
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Seznam HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
CT Sport
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Denmark
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Albania
Iceland
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Portugal
Spain
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Norway
Serbia
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
TV3 Sport HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
TV2 Sport X HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
England
FreeSports
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
BoxNation
14:45
Portugal
Spain
efl.com / iFollow
14:45
Grimsby
Carlisle
BT Sport 1 HD
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
Premier Sports 1 HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
FreeSports HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
Sport 24 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Premier Sports 1
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 2
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
BoxNation HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Finland
Sub
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
C More Sport 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Viaplay.fi
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Viaplay.fi
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Viaplay.fi
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Viaplay.fi
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Viaplay.fi
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
C More Max 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
cmore.fi
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
cmore.fi
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
cmore.fi
14:45
Albania
Iceland
cmore.fi
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
cmore.fi
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
cmore.fi
14:45
Portugal
Spain
cmore.fi
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
cmore.fi
14:45
Norway
Serbia
cmore.fi
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
C More Sport 1
14:45
Portugal
Spain
C More Football
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
C More Football
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
C More Football
14:45
Albania
Iceland
C More Football
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
C More Football
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
C More Football
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
C More Football
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
C More Football HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
C More Football HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
C More Football HD
14:45
Albania
Iceland
C More Football HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
C More Football HD
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
C More Football HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
C More Football HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
France
L'Equipe / HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
L'Equipe / HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
L'Equipe / HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
L'Equipe / HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
L'Equipe / HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
beIN Sports 1
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
beIN Sports 1 HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
Germany
DAZN 1 Bar HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
DAZN 2 Bar HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
DAZN (OTT Platform)
07:00
South Korea
Cameroon
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Albania
Iceland
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
DAZN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Malta
Israel
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Portugal
Spain
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Norway
Serbia
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
SportDigital
07:00
South Korea
Cameroon
SportDigital HD
07:00
South Korea
Cameroon
DAZN.com/de-DE
07:00
South Korea
Cameroon
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Albania
Iceland
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
DAZN.com/de-DE
15:00
Malta
Israel
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Portugal
Spain
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Norway
Serbia
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
ProSieben Maxx
14:45
England (u21)
Germany (u21)
ProSieben Maxx HD
14:45
England (u21)
Germany (u21)
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
NovaSports Start HD
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Alpha TV HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
NovaSports 2 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
NovaSports 3 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
NovaSports 4 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Hungary
M4 Sport HD
14:00
Hungary (u21)
Lithuania (u21)
Spiler1 TV
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Spiler1 TV HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Spiler1 TV HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
M4 Sport
14:00
Hungary (u21)
Lithuania (u21)
Arena 4
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Arena 4 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Iceland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
viaplay.is
14:45
Albania
Iceland
viaplay.is
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
viaplay.is
14:45
Portugal
Spain
viaplay.is
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
International
Elerven Sports
09:00
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola
Elerven Sports HD
09:00
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola
UEFA TV
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
UEFA TV
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
UEFA TV
14:45
Albania
Iceland
UEFA TV
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
UEFA TV
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
UEFA TV
14:45
Portugal
Spain
UEFA TV
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
UEFA TV
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Israel
Sport 2
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Sport 3
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
Sport 4
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Sport 4 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Sport 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Sport 3 HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
Sport 5 Plus HD
15:00
Malta
Israel
Sport 1 HD
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Sport 1
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Sport 5 HD
15:00
Malta
Israel
Sport 5 Plus
15:00
Malta
Israel
Italy
RAI Sport +
13:00
Turkey (u21)
Georgia (u21)
RAI Sport + HD
13:00
Turkey (u21)
Georgia (u21)
Sky Sport Uno HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Sky Sport Uno
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Italia 1
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Italia 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Japan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Albania
Iceland
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Portugal
Spain
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Norway
Serbia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Albania
Iceland
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Portugal
Spain
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Norway
Serbia
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Kosovo
Klan Kosova
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Latvia
TV4 HD
09:00
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola
TV4
09:00
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola
sportacents.com
09:00
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola
Lithuania
play.tv3.lt
12:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
Mexico
Claro Sports HD
18:05
Raya2 Expansion
Mineros de Zacatecas
Claro Sports
18:05
Raya2 Expansion
Mineros de Zacatecas
Montenegro
SportKlub 1 HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Racing
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Ziggo Sport Racing HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
ESPN HD
11:00
Romania (u21)
Netherlands (u21)
ESPN
11:00
Romania (u21)
Netherlands (u21)
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
BoxNation
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Premier Sports 1 HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
BT Sport 1 HD
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
BT Sport 1
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
FreeSports HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Sport 24 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Premier Sports 1
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 2
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
BoxNation HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Peru
GolPeru HD
21:00
Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martin
play.goltv.tv
21:00
Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martin
Poland
Polsat Sport News
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Polsat Sport Extra
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Polsat Sport Extra HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Polsat Sport News HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Polsat Sport Premium 3 HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
TVP Sport HD
11:30
Poland (u21)
Latvia (u21)
TVP Sport
11:30
Poland (u21)
Latvia (u21)
Portugal
Sport TV 6 HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
Sport TV 1
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Sport TV 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Sport TV 2 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Sport TV 5 HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Sport TV 4 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Canal11 HD
10:35
Senegal
Iran
Canal11 HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Sport TV 2
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Canal11
10:35
Senegal
Iran
Canal11
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Sport TV 5
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Sport TV 4
14:45
Norway
Serbia
RTP 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Qatar
Al Kass One HD
13:00
Qatar
Chile
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
BoxNation
14:45
Portugal
Spain
BT Sport 1
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
RTE 2
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
RTE 2 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
BT Sport 1 HD
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
Premier Sports 1 HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
FreeSports HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Sport 24 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Premier Sports 1
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 2
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
BoxNation HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Romania
Digi Sport 4
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
TVR 1
11:00
Romania (u21)
Netherlands (u21)
Prima Sport 4 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Prima Sport 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Prima Sport 3 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Prima Sport 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Digi Sport 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Digi Sport 1
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Prima Sport 1
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Digi Sport 2
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Digi Sport 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Digi Sport 3 HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Prima Sport 2
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Prima Sport 3
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Prima Sport 4
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Digi Sport 3
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Digi Sport 4 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
primatv.ro
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
primatv.ro
14:45
Norway
Serbia
TVR 1 HD
11:00
Romania (u21)
Netherlands (u21)
Scotland
FreeSports
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
FreeSports HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
BoxNation
14:45
Portugal
Spain
BT Sport 1 HD
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
BT Sport 1
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
Sport 24 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Premier Sports 2 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Premier Sports 1
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 2
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
BoxNation HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Arena Sport 4
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Arena Sport 2
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Arena Sport 1
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
RTS 1
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Arena Sport 6 HD
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Arena Sport 1 HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Arena Sport 3 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Arena Sport 6
14:45
Albania
Iceland
Arena Sport Premium 1
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 2
14:45
Portugal
Spain
SportKlub 1
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
RTS 1 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
14:45
Portugal
Spain
SportKlub 2
14:45
Norway
Serbia
SportKlub 4
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
SportKlub 5
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 1
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
SuperSport PSL HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
SuperSport Variety 1 HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
SuperSport Variety 2 HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
SuperSport Variety 4 HD
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
SuperSport Grandstand
14:45
Portugal
Spain
SuperSport Grandstand HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
SuperSport LaLiga
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
SuperSport LaLiga HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
SuperSport Premier League
14:45
Portugal
Spain
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
SuperSport Football + HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
SuperSport Action
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
SuperSport Action HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
South Korea
TV Chosun HD
07:00
South Korea
Cameroon
TV Chosun
07:00
South Korea
Cameroon
Spain
TVE La 1
14:45
Portugal
Spain
TVE La 1 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Sweden
V Sport Extra HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
Norway
Serbia
Viaplay.se
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
Viaplay.se
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Viaplay.se
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Viaplay.se
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
Viaplay.se
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Viaplay.se
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
Viaplay.se
14:45
Norway
Serbia
V Sport
14:45
Norway
Serbia
V Sport HD
14:45
Norway
Serbia
V Sport1 HD
14:30
Tunisia
Brazil
Switzerland
RTS Sport Player
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
RSI La 2 HD
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
sfvplay.ch
12:30
Andorra (u19)
Switzerland (u19)
Turkey
S Sport Plus
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
S Sport Plus
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
S Sport Plus
14:45
Albania
Iceland
S Sport Plus
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
S Sport Plus
14:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
S Sport Plus
14:45
Portugal
Spain
S Sport Plus
14:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
S Sport Plus
14:45
Norway
Serbia
S Sport Plus
14:45
Sweden
Slovenia
Wales
FreeSports
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
BoxNation
14:45
Portugal
Spain
BT Sport 1 HD
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
Premier Sports 1 HD
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
FreeSports HD
14:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 2 HD
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
BT Sport 1
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
Sport 24 HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
S4C
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Connah S Quay Nomads
S4C HD
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Connah S Quay Nomads
Premier Sports 1
14:45
Ukraine
Scotland
Premier Sports 2
14:45
Rep. of Ireland
Armenia
BoxNation HD
14:45
Portugal
Spain
Advertisement