Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-10-21

Europe (UEFA) country flag
Europe (UEFA)
15:00
Bayern Munich vs Atletico Madrid
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Poland
TVP 1 / HD
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
France
TF Stadium 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Belgium
VTM 2 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
RTS 2 / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT 4K
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
International
V Sport Ultra HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Ultra HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 (SimulCast) HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
International
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 3 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
RTS 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
12:55
Real Madrid vs Shakhter Donetsk
USA
UniMas / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
France
Telefoot / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Belgium
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
International
TV3 Sport / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Brazil
TNT / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Sweden
V Extra
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
France
TF Stadium 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Manchester City vs FC Porto
England
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Wales
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
France
TF Stadium 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 3 / HD
Israel
5 GOLD
International
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 1
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 4 / HD
International
TV3 Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Portugal
TVI
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 2 / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Lithuania
TV6
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 (SimulCast) HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 6
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Sweden
V Hockey / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 3 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Norway
V Sport 3 HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Inter vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
Italy
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil
Space / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 4 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
France
TF Stadium 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Norway
V Sport + HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Canale 5 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 5 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Italy
Sky 4K
Israel
5 GOLD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 4 / HD
Sweden
V Football / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 (SimulCast) HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 3
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
France
TF Stadium 4 / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Marseille
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 (SimulCast) HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 4
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
England
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 6 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 6 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 8 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
France
Telefoot / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:55
Red Bull Salzburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
USA
Galavision / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 3 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 11 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Sweden
V Football / HD
Brazil
Space / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 3
Italy
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Slovakia
Orange Sport 2 / HD
France
TF Stadium 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
TV6 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Ajax vs Liverpool
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
International
TV3 Sport / HD
Brazil
TNT / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
SBS 6 / HD
Sweden
V Extra
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 (SimulCast) HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 5
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 4 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique
France
TF Stadium 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 3 / HD
France
TF Stadium 2 / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 7 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
FC Midtjylland vs Atalanta
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 5
France
TF Stadium 5 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 (SimulCast) HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
England
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Italy
Sky Sport Arena / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Croatia
Planet Sport 4 / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 7 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 8
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 9 / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Extra
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
Sweden
V Sport1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Denmark (w) vs Israel (w)
Denmark
DR1 HD
12:00
Norway (w) vs Belarus (w)
Norway
NRK 1 / HD
South America (CONMEBOL) country flag
South America (CONMEBOL)
20:30
Penarol vs Atletico Paranaense
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:30
Colo Colo vs Jorge Wilstermann
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
 
more channels
 
20:30
River Plate vs LDU Quito
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
 
more channels
 
18:15
Nacional De Football vs Alianza Lima
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
 
more channels
 
18:15
Racing Club vs Estudiantes FC
Turkey
S Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
20:30
Sao Paulo vs Deportivo Binacional
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
13:00
Las Palmas vs Castellon
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
10:30
Espanyol vs Mirandes
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
 
more channels
 
13:00
Ponferradina vs Tenerife
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
15:30
Almeria vs Cartagena
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
 
more channels
 
15:30
Fuenlabrada vs UD Logrones
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
13:00
Lugo vs Girona
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
15:30
Sabadell vs Alcorcon
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
England country flag
England
14:45
Watford vs Blackburn
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
14:45
Cardiff vs Bournemouth
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
14:45
Stoke City vs Barnsley
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
14:45
QPR vs Preston
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
14:45
Sheffield Wed vs Brentford
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
 
more channels
 
Germany country flag
Germany
13:00
FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Serbia
SportKlub 9
Croatia
SportKlub 9
12:30
Hamburger SV vs Erzgebirge Aue
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
Sweden
V Sport1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Finland
V Sport 1 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
SpVgg Unterhaching vs MSV Duisburg
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Croatia
SportKlub 5
13:00
TSV 1860 Munich vs FC Saarbrucken
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
11:30
Waalwijk vs PEC Zwolle
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Greece country flag
Greece
10:15
Apollon Smirnis vs Pas Giannina
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
12:00
Balikesirspor vs Boluspor
Turkey
TRT Avaz / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
09:00
Adana Demirspor vs Umraniyespor
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
12:00
Altinordu vs Altay
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
06:30
Giresunspor vs Adanaspor AS
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
12:00
Fethiyespor vs Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
06:00
Esenler Erokspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
08:00
Tekirdagspor vs Silivrispor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
Japan country flag
Japan
06:30
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Nagoya Grampus
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
Belarus country flag
Belarus
08:00
FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
10:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
07:30
Partizan Cherven bryag vs Levski Sofia
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
10:00
Doxa Katokopias vs Nea Salamis
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Serbia country flag
Serbia
10:00
FK Partizan vs Backa
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
08:00
Macva vs Metalac Gm
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
USA country flag
USA
20:30
Nashville SC vs FC Dallas
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
Fox Deportes / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
England
FreeSports
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Wales
FreeSports
Scotland
FreeSports
Netherlands
Fox Sports 5 HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
 
more channels
 
Poland country flag
Poland
12:00
Legia Warszawa vs Slask Wroclaw
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
England
FreeSports
Wales
FreeSports
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ 4K
Scotland
FreeSports
Poland
Canal+ Premium / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
 
more channels
 
11:40
Gornik Leczna vs Arka Gdynia
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Slovenia country flag
Slovenia
10:00
NK Brezice vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
12:00
FC Koper vs Aluminij
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
China country flag
China
07:35
Guangzhou FC vs Hebei China Fortune
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Scotland
FreeSports
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
England
FreeSports
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Wales
FreeSports
Advertisement
 
switch to mobile site

About: Football (soccer) statistics, team information, match predictions, bet tips, expert reviews, bet information and user predictions.