Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-09-20

South America (CONMEBOL) country flag
South America (CONMEBOL)
18:15
Ponte Preta vs Sport Recife
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Advertisement
18:15
Flamengo vs Chapecoense
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Israel
Sport 2
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
 
more channels
 
20:45
Junior vs Cerro Porteno
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Israel
Sport 2
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
14:00
Athletic Club vs Atletico Madrid
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Extra 1
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2
 
more channels
 
16:00
Real Madrid vs Betis
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Croatia
SportKlub 1
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
 
more channels
 
16:00
Sevilla vs Las Palmas
USA
beIN Sports 9
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 1/ HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 8
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Cordoba vs Tenerife
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna vs Deportivo Alaves
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Spain
GOL / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Cadiz vs Osasuna
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 3 / HD
14:00
Leganes vs Girona
USA
beIN Sports 9
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 1/ HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
 
more channels
 
England country flag
England
14:45
Arsenal vs Doncaster
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Greece
NovaSports 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
 
more channels
 
14:45
Chelsea vs Nottm Forest
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
 
more channels
 
15:00
West Brom vs Manchester City
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Manchester Utd vs Burton Albion
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
14:45
Juventus vs Fiorentina
USA
beIN Sports 2
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 1 HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
International
Rai Italia
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
China
CCTV 5 + / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
Lazio vs Napoli
USA
beIN Sports 4
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 3
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 5
Japan
SUKACHAN 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Arena
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Norway
Viasport + HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
 
more channels
 
14:45
Genoa vs Chievo
USA
beIN Sports 5
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
Malta
GO Sports 5
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 2
Italy
Sky Calcio 6 / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
 
more channels
 
14:45
Cagliari vs Sassuolo
Malta
GO Sports 7
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
Udinese vs Torino
USA
beIN Sports 7
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 8 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 4
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 7 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
Verona vs Sampdoria
USA
beIN Sports 6
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 15 (PPV) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Malta
GO Sports 6
Italy
Sky Calcio 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Benevento vs Roma
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
International
Rai Italia
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
AC Milan vs Spal
USA
beIN Sports 3
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Extra
Italy
Premium Calcio 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
Atalanta vs Crotone
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Malta
GO Sports 8
Italy
Sky Calcio 7 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
Germany country flag
Germany
14:30
Hamburger SV vs Borussia Dortmund
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
International
ST Sports Focus
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:30
Hertha Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 2
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:30
FSV Mainz 05 vs 1899 Hoffenheim
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 / HD
International
ST Sports Life
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7
China
Star Sports 2
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 4
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Asia / HD
 
more channels
 
12:30
FC Koln vs Eintracht Frankfurt
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
 
more channels
 
14:30
SC Freiburg vs Hannover 96
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Netherlands
Fox Sports 8
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 3
 
more channels
 
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 8 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
FC Heidenheim vs SV Darmstadt 98
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 10 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Jahn Regensburg
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 9 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
Dynamo Dresden vs Arminia Bielefeld
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 7 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Argentina country flag
Argentina
20:10
Independiente vs Atletico Tucuman
International
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
17:00
Atletico Atlanta vs SC Pacifico
International
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
Portugal country flag
Portugal
16:15
Benfica vs SC Braga
Portugal
RTP International
Portugal
RTP 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
RTP Africa
 
more channels
 
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
14:45
Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag
USA
beIN Sports 10
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
13:45
Ajax (am) vs Utrecht
USA
beIN Sports 10
12:30
Scheveningen vs Ajax
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 5
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
10:30
Ingulets Petrove vs Arsenal Kiev
Ukraine
Xsport / HD
Belgium country flag
Belgium
14:45
KVC Westerlo vs Anderlecht
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
14:45
Standard Liege vs K.S.K. Heist
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Russia country flag
Russia
10:00
Avangard Kursk vs CSKA Moscow
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
12:00
Kuban vs Spartak Moscow
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Russia
Match! TV / HD
08:00
Orenburg vs Rubin
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Greece country flag
Greece
13:30
Panathinaikos vs Larisa
Greece
ANT1 Pacific
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
Atromitos Athinon vs Kerkyra
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
09:00
Platanias vs Apollon Smirnis
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
13:30
AEK Athens vs Lamia
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
11:15
PAOK vs Levadiakos
Greece
ANT1 Pacific
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
 
more channels
 
11:15
Panachaiki 2005 vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Denmark country flag
Denmark
12:15
Skive vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
14:30
Ledoje-Smorum vs Brondby
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
13:30
Bursaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Turkey
a Spor / HD
08:00
Denizlispor vs Duzcespor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
06:00
Inegolspor vs Malatyaspor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
07:30
Batman Petrolspor vs Goztepe
Turkey
a Spor / HD
09:00
Giresunspor vs Cizrespor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
10:00
Altay vs Erzurum BB
Turkey
a Spor / HD
12:00
Adana Demirspor vs Bayrampasa
Turkey
a Spor / HD
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
14:00
FC St. Gallen vs FC Basel 1893
USA
beIN Sports 8
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 Ultra HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
BSC Young Boys vs FC Luzern
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Zurich
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
 
more channels
 
Scotland country flag
Scotland
14:45
Dundee vs Celtic
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
12:15
Znojmo vs Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Japan country flag
Japan
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Hiroshima
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
06:00
Urawa vs Kashima Antlers
Japan
NTV G+ / HD
06:00
G-Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
06:00
C-Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
Japan
SUKACHAN 2 / HD
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu
Japan
Fuji TV Next / HD
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vissel Kobe
Japan
Sky PerfecTV! Promo
06:00
Tsukuba FC vs Omiya Ardija
Japan
NHK BS1 / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
06:00
Nagano Parceiro vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan
SUKACHAN 3 / HD
Romania country flag
Romania
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Concordia
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:30
FC Botosani vs CSMS Iasi
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Austria country flag
Austria
14:30
ASK Elektra vs Rapid Vienna
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
12:00
FC Anif vs Sturm Graz
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
Iran country flag
Iran
11:30
Esteghlal FC vs Zob Ahan
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
12:00
Litex vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
12:00
Omonia vs A. E. Kition Larnaca
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Croatia country flag
Croatia
12:00
NK Varazdin vs HNK Cibalia
Croatia
HNTV
Serbia country flag
Serbia
11:00
Borac Cacak vs Crvena Zvezda
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
13:00
FK Partizan vs Napredak
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
 
more channels
 
USA country flag
USA
19:00
Atlanta United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA
ESPN 2 / HD
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
International
ESPN + Latin America / HD
 
more channels
 
Poland country flag
Poland
14:45
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
11:45
Gornik Zabrze vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Sweden country flag
Sweden
13:00
Hammarby vs IFK Goteborg
Finland
Elisa Sport 1
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 3
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
13:00
Halmstad vs Kalmar FF
Sweden
C More Live 2
13:00
Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF
Finland
Elisa Sport 1
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
13:00
Jonkopings Sodra vs IK Sirius
Sweden
C More Live 3
Norway country flag
Norway
14:15
Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Norway
NRK 1 / HD
South Africa country flag
South Africa
13:30
Maritzburg Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
13:30
AmaZulu vs Bidvest Wits
South Africa
SuperSport 11
Advertisement