Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-09-20

Asia (AFC) country flag
Asia (AFC)
08:15
Muharraq Club vs Al Ahed
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
Spain country flag
Spain
12:00
Barcelona vs Granada CF
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
LaLiga TV / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
England
LaLiga TV / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Northern Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga UHD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Spain
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
LaLiga TV / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Burgos vs Las Palmas
Slovenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
11:45
Udinese vs Napoli
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Finland
C More Max HD
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Zoom / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Italy
Sky 4K
 
more channels
 
11:30
Frosinone vs Brescia
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 4 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
 
more channels
 
Brazil country flag
Brazil
16:00
Cuiaba vs Fluminense
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Germany country flag
Germany
10:00
SV Wehen vs Borussia Dortmund II
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
France country flag
France
12:00
Concarneau vs Avranches
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Argentina country flag
Argentina
14:00
Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
11:45
Lanus vs Newells Old Boys
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
Gimnasia L.P. vs Union Santa Fe
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
16:15
Defensa Y Justicia vs Banfield
Argentina
TV Publica / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Portugal country flag
Portugal
11:00
Benfica vs Boavista
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Benfica TV / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
 
more channels
 
13:15
SC Braga vs Tondela
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
10:00
Academica vs Vilafranquense
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
11:30
Leixoes vs Academico Viseu
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
11:00
Jong PSV vs ADO Den Haag
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Mexico country flag
Mexico
17:06
Monterrey vs U.A.N.L. - Tigres
USA
Fox Deportes / HD
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports 2 / HD
19:06
Santos Laguna vs Puebla
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
17:00
Cruz Azul vs Club Queretaro
USA
Universo / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
 
more channels
 
Ecuador country flag
Ecuador
17:00
LDU Quito vs Emelec
Ecuador
GOL TV / HD
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
Russia country flag
Russia
08:30
Rubin vs Zenit
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Russia
Match! Premier (2nd Half Only) HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
 
more channels
 
06:30
Ural vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
 
more channels
 
Denmark country flag
Denmark
10:00
Silkeborg vs AGF
International
V Sport Ultra HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
10:00
Balikesirspor vs Keciorengucu
Turkey
TRT Turk / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
10:00
Ankaragucu vs Menemen Belediye
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
07:00
Boluspor vs Istanbulspor AS
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Scotland country flag
Scotland
11:45
Berwick Rangers vs Gretna FC 2008
Scotland
BBC Scotland
Romania country flag
Romania
11:00
CFR 1907 Cluj vs CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
08:00
FCSB vs Viitorul Selimbar
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Universitatea Cluj vs ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
11:00
Anorthosis vs Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 1 HD
09:00
Omonia vs Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD
USA country flag
USA
18:00
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps
England
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
 
more channels
 
Sweden country flag
Sweden
10:00
AIK Stockholm vs IFK Goteborg
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 1
10:00
Hammarby vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 2
10:00
IFK Varnamo vs Orgryte
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 3
Iceland country flag
Iceland
12:15
HK Kopavogur vs Stjarnan
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Friendly Games country flag
Friendly Games
12:00
Brazil (w) vs Argentina (w)
Argentina
TV Publica / HD
Advertisement