Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
World - Club Friendly
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Sao Paulo
7
P
 
River Plate
 
South America - South American Championship U20
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Argentina U20
1
 
Peru U20
 
Argentina - Torneos De Verano
3
20:10
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Gimnasia La Plata
-
abd
 
Racing Club
 
Malaysia - Premier League
0
03:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Perlis
-
 
ATM
 
Australia - A-League
0
03:50
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sydney
-
 
Adelaide United
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places
0
04:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tajikistan U18
-
 
India U18
 
World - Club Friendly
0
05:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Slovacko
-
 
Spartak Trnava
0
06:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Puszcza Niepolomice
-
 
Tychy 71
0
06:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lok. Tashkent
-
 
Zenit
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places
0
06:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lithuania U18
-
 
Iran U18
Advertisement
 
World - Club Friendly
0
06:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nest-Sotra
-
 
Brann
0
06:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Valerenga
-
 
Strommen
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hong Kong FC
-
 
Yuen Long
 
World - Club Friendly
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Honka
-
 
Klubi-04
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dorogi FC
-
 
Jaszberenyi Vasas
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Roskilde
-
 
Odense
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tigre
-
 
Godoy Cruz
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Quilmes
-
 
Union Santa Fe
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bolton City
-
 
Petite Riviere Noire
 
Syria - Premier League
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
El Jaish
-
 
Hottin
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Karamah
-
 
Al Shorta
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Mohafaza
-
 
Foutoua
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Taliya
-
 
Al Wahda
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jabala
-
 
Wathbah
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Teshrin
-
 
Horriya
Advertisement
 
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Poprad
-
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Israel - Leumit League
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
-
 
Ironi Nesher
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
-
 
H. Akko
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
-
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Maccabi Netanya
-
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
-
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Malaysia - Super League
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Johor DT
-
 
Kedah
 
Malaysia - Premier League
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kuala Lumpur
-
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kuantan Port
-
 
UiTM
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Negeri Sembilan
-
 
Sabah
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
PDRM
-
 
MISC-MIFA
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Terengganu
-
 
PKNP
 
World - Club Friendly
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Admira
-
 
LASK Linz
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Midtjylland
-
 
Vendsyssel
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nordsjaelland
-
 
FC Helsingor
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stabaek
-
 
Follo
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St. Gallen
-
 
Terek Grozny
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
0
08:05
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hatta
-
 
Al Sharjah
0
08:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Dhafra
-
 
Al Wasl
 
Qatar - Premier League
0
08:25
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Kharitiyath
-
 
Al Khor
 
Rwanda - National Football League
0
08:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Police
-
 
AS Kigali
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places
0
08:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Moldova U18
-
 
Estonia U18
 
Mauritania - Championnat D1
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Riadh
-
 
ASC Police
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Riadh
-
 
Police
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Toujounine
-
 
Deuz
 
World - Club Friendly
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
 
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sandhausen
-
 
Kickers Offenbach
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Viktoria Plzen
-
 
Servette
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lugano
-
 
Neuchatel Xamax
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Botosani
-
 
Slovan Bratislava
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Krylya Sovetov
-
 
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mattersburg
-
 
Nitra
 
England - Premier League Cup
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Swansea U23
-
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Lebanon - Premier League
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Sahel
-
 
Safa
 
World - Club Friendly
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lechia Gdansk
-
 
Terek Grozny
 
Algeria - Division 1
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
MC Alger
-
post
 
JS Kabylie
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
MO Bejaia
-
post
 
USM Alger
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
MC Oran
-
post
 
Belouizdad
 
World - Club Friendly
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Slask Wroclaw
-
 
Chrobry Glogow
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
 
Paderborn
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Grasshopper
-
 
Legia Warszawa
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Luzern
-
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Ahli Manama
-
 
Al-Najma
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bahrain SC
-
 
Al-Ittifaq
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
East Riffa
-
 
Busaiteen
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Manama
-
 
Al Hadd
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Tadamun Buri
-
 
Al-Shabbab
 
Turkey - Tff 1. Lig
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Eskisehirspor
-
 
Balikesirspor
 
Qatar - Premier League
0
10:35
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Sailiya
-
 
Umm Salal
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
0
10:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sitra
-
 
Al-Ittihad
0
10:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Qalali
-
 
Isa Town
0
10:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Budaiya
-
 
Al-Muharraq
0
10:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Hala
-
 
Al Riffa
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
KuPS
-
 
JJK
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
TPS
-
 
P-Iirot
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Ahli
-
 
Al Nasr
 
World - Club Friendly
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sarpsborg 08
-
 
Ull/Kisa
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Thun
-
 
Le Mont
 
Liberia - Lfa First Division
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Barrack Young Controllers
-
 
Keitrace
 
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ivory Coast
-
 
Congo DR
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Belarus U18
-
 
Azerbaijan U18
 
Cyprus - Division 2
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Paralimni
-
 
ASIL Lysi
 
World - Club Friendly
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mannsdorf
-
 
Wiener Neustadt
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Raufoss
-
 
Redalen
 
Botswana - Premier League
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Centre Chiefs
-
 
BDF XI
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
0
12:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
SJK
-
 
SJK U21
 
World - Club Friendly
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Aalesund
-
 
Brattvag
 
Botswana - Premier League
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Township Rollers
-
 
Orapa United
 
Malta - Division 1
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sirens
-
 
Rabat Ajax
 
France - Ligue 2
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ajaccio
-
 
Orleans
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Auxerre
-
 
Bourg Peronnas
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Laval
-
 
Troyes
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Le Havre
-
 
Gazelec Ajaccio
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Niort
-
 
Amiens SC
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Reims
-
 
Valenciennes
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sochaux
-
 
Clermont
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Strasbourg
-
 
Tours
 
France - National
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Beziers
-
 
Creteil
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chambly
-
post
 
Belfort
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Concarneau
-
 
Lyon Duchere
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Consolat Marseille
-
 
Avranches
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dunkerque
-
 
CA Bastia
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Epinal
-
post
 
Quevilly
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Paris
-
 
Sedan
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pau
-
 
Les Herbiers
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Twente
-
 
Heracles
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
NAC Breda
-
 
Achilles '29
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dordrecht
-
 
Jong Utrecht
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
De Graafschap
-
 
Den Bosch
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Helmond Sport
-
 
Oss
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fortuna Sittard
-
 
Telstar
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Volendam
-
 
Eindhoven
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
RKC Waalwijk
-
 
Emmen
 
Spain - Laliga2
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Huesca
-
 
Alcorcon
 
England - Premier League Cup
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bristol City U23
-
 
Southampton U23
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Point Fortin
-
 
San Juan Jabloteh
 
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Morocco
-
 
Togo
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gent
-
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
Germany - Bundesliga
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Freiburg
-
 
Bayern Munchen
 
Gibraltar - Premier Division
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lions FC
-
 
Manchester 62
 
Wales - Division 1
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Risca
-
 
Cambrian & Clydach
 
Belgium - Proximus League
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tubize
-
 
Lommel United
 
France - Ligue 1
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bastia
-
 
Nice
 
Spain - Laliga
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Las Palmas
-
 
Deportivo La Coruna
 
England - Championship
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
England - League One
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Port Vale
-
 
Bury
 
England - Vanarama National League
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lincoln City
-
 
Dover Athletic
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ards
-
 
Glentoran
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
0
15:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pacos de Ferreira
-
 
Moreirense
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ma Pau
-
 
Sando
 
North and Central America - Copa Centroamericana
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nicaragua
-
 
Belize
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St. Ann's Rangers
-
 
San Juan Jabloteh
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Caledonia AIA
-
 
W Connection
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Caledonia AIA
-
 
Defence Force
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St. Ann's Rangers
-
 
W Connection
 
South America - South American Championship U20
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brazil U20
-
 
Chile U20
 
Chile - Primera B - Clausura
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Coquimbo Unido
-
 
Union La Calera
 
Argentina - Torneos De Verano
0
18:10
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Independiente
-
 
Atletico Tucuman
 
North and Central America - Copa Centroamericana
0
18:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Honduras
-
 
Costa Rica
Advertisement