Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2024-05-04
USA
NWSLsoccer.com
19:30
Gotham Fc (w)
North Carolina Courage (w)
MLS Next Pro TV
17:00
Chattanooga
Orlando City B
USLsoccer.com
19:00
Forward Madison FC
Greenville Triumph SC
Advertisement
Afghanistan
Solh Sports 2
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Albania
Super Sport 2 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Super Sport 2 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Super Sport 2 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Super Sport 4 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Super Sport 5 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Super Sport 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Super Sport 6 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
MSN TV
10:00
KF Erzeni
FK Kukesi
MSN TV
10:00
Laci
Tirana
MSN TV
10:00
Partizani
Skenderbeu Korce
MSN TV
10:00
Teuta Durres
FK Egnatia
MSN TV
10:00
Vllaznia
Dinamo Tirana
Algeria
beIN Sports Connect
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports Connect
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports Connect
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Connect
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports Connect
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
ENTV Television Algerienne
11:00
Usm Khenchela
CR Belouizdad
beIN Sports Xtra 3
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports 9
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
beIN Sports 9 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Andorra
Canal+ Foot
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Foot
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Canal+ Foot HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Foot HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Angola
SuperSport MaXimo 2
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport OTT 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Anguilla
Flow Sports App
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flow Sports App
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flow Sports App
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flowsports.co
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flowsports.co
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Csport.tv
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Csport.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Csport.tv
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Csport.tv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Csport.tv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
20:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Brown De Adrogue
play.tycsports.com
20:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
Independiente
play.tycsports.com
12:30
Defensores Unidos
San Telmo
play.tycsports.com
13:00
Atletico Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Almirante Brown
Defensores De Belgrano
play.tycsports.com
14:40
Arsenal Sarandi
Agropecuario
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Deportivo Madryn
Atletico Rafaela
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Estudiantes B.A.
Patronato
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu
play.tycsports.com
14:30
San Miguel
Atletico Guemes
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Argentino De Quilmes
Dock Sud
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Canuelas
Acassuso
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
play.tycsports.com
15:00
Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Moron
play.tycsports.com
15:00
San Martin S.J.
Guillermo Brown
play.tycsports.com
16:00
Midland
Uai Urquiza
play.tycsports.com
16:35
Aldosivi
Temperley
play.tycsports.com
18:40
San Martin Tucuman
All Boys
Star +
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Star +
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Star +
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Star +
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Star +
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Star +
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Star +
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Star +
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Star +
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Star +
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Star +
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Star +
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Star +
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Star +
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
TyC Sports HD
20:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Brown De Adrogue
TyC Sports HD
20:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
Independiente
TyC Sports HD
12:30
Defensores Unidos
San Telmo
TyC Sports HD
13:00
Atletico Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Almirante Brown
Defensores De Belgrano
TyC Sports HD
14:40
Arsenal Sarandi
Agropecuario
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Deportivo Madryn
Atletico Rafaela
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Estudiantes B.A.
Patronato
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu
TyC Sports HD
14:30
San Miguel
Atletico Guemes
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Argentino De Quilmes
Dock Sud
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Canuelas
Acassuso
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
TyC Sports HD
15:00
Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Moron
TyC Sports HD
15:00
San Martin S.J.
Guillermo Brown
TyC Sports HD
16:00
Midland
Uai Urquiza
TyC Sports HD
16:35
Aldosivi
Temperley
TyC Sports HD
18:40
San Martin Tucuman
All Boys
TyC Sports
20:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Brown De Adrogue
TyC Sports
20:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
Independiente
TyC Sports
12:30
Defensores Unidos
San Telmo
TyC Sports
13:00
Atletico Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
TyC Sports
14:30
Almirante Brown
Defensores De Belgrano
TyC Sports
14:40
Arsenal Sarandi
Agropecuario
TyC Sports
14:30
Deportivo Madryn
Atletico Rafaela
TyC Sports
14:30
Estudiantes B.A.
Patronato
TyC Sports
14:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu
TyC Sports
14:30
San Miguel
Atletico Guemes
TyC Sports
14:30
Argentino De Quilmes
Dock Sud
TyC Sports
14:30
Canuelas
Acassuso
TyC Sports
14:30
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
TyC Sports
15:00
Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Moron
TyC Sports
15:00
San Martin S.J.
Guillermo Brown
TyC Sports
16:00
Midland
Uai Urquiza
TyC Sports
16:35
Aldosivi
Temperley
TyC Sports
18:40
San Martin Tucuman
All Boys
ESPN 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN 3 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
TyC Sports Play
20:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Brown De Adrogue
TyC Sports Play
20:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
Independiente
TyC Sports Play
12:30
Defensores Unidos
San Telmo
TyC Sports Play
13:00
Atletico Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Almirante Brown
Defensores De Belgrano
TyC Sports Play
14:40
Arsenal Sarandi
Agropecuario
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Deportivo Madryn
Atletico Rafaela
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Estudiantes B.A.
Patronato
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu
TyC Sports Play
14:30
San Miguel
Atletico Guemes
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Argentino De Quilmes
Dock Sud
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Canuelas
Acassuso
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
TyC Sports Play
15:00
Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Moron
TyC Sports Play
15:00
San Martin S.J.
Guillermo Brown
TyC Sports Play
16:00
Midland
Uai Urquiza
TyC Sports Play
16:35
Aldosivi
Temperley
TyC Sports Play
18:40
San Martin Tucuman
All Boys
Armenia
youtube.com/c FootballFederationosArmenia
09:00
FC Noah
Alashkert
Armenia TV
09:00
FC Noah
Alashkert
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Fast Sports
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Fast Sports
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Fast Sports
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Fast Sports
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Fast Sports
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Fast Sports
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
Fast Sports
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Fast Sports
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
Fast Sports
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Fast Sports
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Australia
beIN Sports 3 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 3 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Optus Sport
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Optus Sport
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Optus Sport
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Optus Sport
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
Optus Sport
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Optus Sport
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
Optus Sport
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
Optus Sport
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Optus Sport
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Paramount +
02:15
Melbourne City (w)
Sydney FC (w)
Paramount +
05:45
Sydney FC
Macarthur FC
Optus Sport HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Optus Sport HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Optus Sport HD
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
Optus Sport HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Optus Sport HD
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
Optus Sport HD
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
Optus Sport HD
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Optus Sport HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Connect
12:00
Monza
Lazio
beIN Sports Connect
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Austria
Laola TV
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
ORF Sport+ HD
08:30
SV Horn
SC Bregenz
Sky Go
11:00
FC BW Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sky Go
11:00
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Sky Go
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Sky Go
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Go
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Go
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Sky Go
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Sky Go
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Sky Go
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Sky Go
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sky Go
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Sky Sport Premier League
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Sky Sport Premier League
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
ORF Sport+
08:30
SV Horn
SC Bregenz
DAZN.com/de-AT
12:00
Monza
Lazio
DAZN.com/de-AT
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
DAZN.com/de-AT
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
DAZN.com/de-AT
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
DAZN.com/de-AT
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
DAZN.com/de-AT
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
DAZN.com/de-AT
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:00
Monza
Lazio
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Sky Sport 1
11:00
FC BW Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sky Sport 1
11:00
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Sky Sport 1 HD
11:00
FC BW Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sky Sport 1 HD
11:00
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Sky Sport 2
11:00
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Sky Sport 2 HD
11:00
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Sky Sport 3
11:00
FC BW Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sky Sport 3 HD
11:00
FC BW Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
ORF TVthek
08:30
SV Horn
SC Bregenz
Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
08:30
Kapaz
Sumqayit
CBC Sport HD
11:30
Qarabag
Neftchi Baku
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
AZ Sport 7
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
AZ Sport 7
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Bahamas
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Flow Sports App
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flow Sports App
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flow Sports App
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Csport.tv
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Csport.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Csport.tv
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Csport.tv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Csport.tv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Flowsports.co
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flowsports.co
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flowsports.co
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Bahrain
Bahrain Sports 1
12:00
Al-Ahli Club Manama
Hidd SCC
Bahrain Sports 2
12:00
Busaiteen
Al-Najma Club
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
12:00
Busaiteen
Al-Najma Club
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Bahrain Sports 3
12:00
Manama Club
Muharraq Club
Bahrain Sports 3 HD
12:00
Manama Club
Muharraq Club
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Xtra 3
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bangladesh
Sony LIV
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sony LIV
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
SONY Ten 2
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
SONY Ten 2 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Star Sports Select HD2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Bardados
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Flow Sports App
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flow Sports App
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flow Sports App
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flowsports.co
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flowsports.co
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Csport.tv
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Csport.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Csport.tv
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Csport.tv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Csport.tv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Belarus
YASNAe TV HD
07:30
Naftan
FC Gomel
YASNAe TV HD
09:30
FC Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
YASNAe TV HD
11:30
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Brest
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Play Sports 2 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
12:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
14:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
VOOsport World 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Play Sports 2
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
12:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
14:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
12:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
14:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
12:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
14:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
12:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
14:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Eleven Sports 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Charleroi
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Play Sports
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Charleroi
Play Sports
12:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
Play Sports
14:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Play Sports
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Play Sports
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Proximusâ¯Pickx
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Charleroi
Proximusâ¯Pickx
12:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
Proximusâ¯Pickx
14:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Benin
SuperSport MaXimo 2
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport OTT 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Canal+ Sport 2
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Canal+ Sport 5
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Bermuda
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flowsports.co
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flowsports.co
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flow Sports App
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flow Sports App
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Bolivia
Star +
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Star +
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Star +
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Star +
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Star +
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Arena Sport 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Arena Sport 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Moja TV
07:30
FK Zvijezda 09
Igman Konjic
Moja TV
10:00
Sloga Doboj
FK Sarajevo
Moja TV
14:45
FK Borac Banja Luka
GOSK Gabela
Moja TV
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Moja TV
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Moja TV
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Moja TV
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Moja TV
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Moja TV
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Moja TV
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Moja TV
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
Moja TV
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Moja TV
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Moja TV
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Moja TV
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Moja TV
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
Moja TV
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Moja TV
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Moja TV
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Moja TV
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
Moja TV
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Moja TV
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
mojatv.ba
07:30
FK Zvijezda 09
Igman Konjic
mojatv.ba
14:45
FK Borac Banja Luka
GOSK Gabela
mojatv.ba
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
mojatv.ba
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
mojatv.ba
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
mojatv.ba
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
mojatv.ba
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
mojatv.ba
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
mojatv.ba
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
mojatv.ba
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
mojatv.ba
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
mojatv.ba
12:00
Monza
Lazio
mojatv.ba
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
mojatv.ba
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
mojatv.ba
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
mojatv.ba
13:00
Metz
Rennes
mojatv.ba
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
mojatv.ba
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
mojatv.ba
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
mojatv.ba
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
mojatv.ba
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Arena Sport 4
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Arena Sport 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Arena Sport 4
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Arena Sport 4 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Arena Sport 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Arena Sport 4 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Arena Sport Premium 1
07:30
FK Zvijezda 09
Igman Konjic
Arena Sport Premium 1
10:00
Sloga Doboj
FK Sarajevo
Arena Sport Premium 1
14:45
FK Borac Banja Luka
GOSK Gabela
Arena Sport Premium 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
07:30
FK Zvijezda 09
Igman Konjic
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
10:00
Sloga Doboj
FK Sarajevo
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
14:45
FK Borac Banja Luka
GOSK Gabela
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Arena Sport Premium 2
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Arena Sport Premium 2
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Arena Sport Premium 2
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Botswana
SuperSport Premier League
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport OTT 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Brazil
Star +
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Star +
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Star +
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Star +
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Star +
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
16:00
Confianca
Tombense
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
16:00
Nautico Recife
Ypiranga FC Erechim
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
18:30
Floresta
Ferroviaria
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
18:30
EC Sao Jose
Volta Redonda
DAZN.com/pt-BR
16:00
Confianca
Tombense
DAZN.com/pt-BR
16:00
Nautico Recife
Ypiranga FC Erechim
DAZN.com/pt-BR
18:30
Floresta
Ferroviaria
DAZN.com/pt-BR
18:30
EC Sao Jose
Volta Redonda
NOW NET e Claro
18:30
Floresta
Ferroviaria
Nosso Futebol+
16:00
Confianca
Tombense
Nosso Futebol+
16:00
Nautico Recife
Ypiranga FC Erechim
Nosso Futebol+
18:30
Floresta
Ferroviaria
Nosso Futebol+
18:30
EC Sao Jose
Volta Redonda
Sky Brasil
15:00
Fluminense
Atletico Mineiro
Sky Brasil
18:30
Floresta
Ferroviaria
Sky Brasil
18:30
EC Sao Jose
Volta Redonda
Sky Brasil
17:00
Vila Nova
Operario-PR
IT tv Plus
16:00
Confianca
Tombense
IT tv Plus
16:00
Nautico Recife
Ypiranga FC Erechim
IT tv Plus
18:30
Floresta
Ferroviaria
Zapping
20:30
Coritiba
Sport Recife
Zapping
16:00
Chapecoense
America Mineiro
Zapping
16:00
Confianca
Tombense
Zapping
16:00
Nautico Recife
Ypiranga FC Erechim
Zapping
18:30
EC Sao Jose
Volta Redonda
Zapping
17:30
Bragantino
Flamengo
Zapping
17:00
Vila Nova
Operario-PR
Claro TV+
20:30
Coritiba
Sport Recife
Claro TV+
16:00
Chapecoense
America Mineiro
Claro TV+
16:00
Confianca
Tombense
Claro TV+
16:00
Nautico Recife
Ypiranga FC Erechim
Claro TV+
17:30
Bragantino
Flamengo
Claro TV+
17:00
Vila Nova
Operario-PR
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Diema Sport 2 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Diema Sport 2 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Diema Sport 2 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Diema Sport HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Diema Sport HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Nova Sport
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Nova Sport
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Diema Sport
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Diema Sport
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
MAX Sport 3 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
MAX Sport 4 HD
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
MAX Sport 4 HD
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
MAX Sport 4 HD
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
MAX Sport 4 HD
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Nova Sport HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Nova Sport HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
MAX Sport 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
MAX Sport 4
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
MAX Sport 4
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
MAX Sport 4
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
MAX Sport 4
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Diema Sport 2
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Diema Sport 2
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Diema Sport 2
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Diema Sport 2
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
RING HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
RING HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
RING
12:00
Monza
Lazio
play.diemaxtra.bg
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
play.diemaxtra.bg
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
play.diemaxtra.bg
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Ring.bg
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Ring.bg
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Voyo Sport
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Voyo Sport
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Cameroon
SuperSport MaXimo 2
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport OTT 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Canal+ Sport 2
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Canal+ Sport 5
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Canada
fubo TV
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
fubo TV
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
fubo TV
12:00
Monza
Lazio
fubo TV
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
fubo TV
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
DAZN.com/en-CA
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
DAZN.com/en-CA
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
DAZN.com/en-CA
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
DAZN.com/en-CA
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
DAZN.com/en-CA
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Chile
TNT Sports HD
12:30
Barnechea
Magallanes
TNT Sports HD
12:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
TNT Sports HD
15:00
Cobresal
Colo Colo
TNT Sports HD
15:00
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
TNT Sports HD
17:30
Universidad De Concepcion
Union San Felipe
TNT Sports
12:30
Barnechea
Magallanes
TNT Sports
12:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
TNT Sports
15:00
Cobresal
Colo Colo
TNT Sports
15:00
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
TNT Sports
17:30
Universidad De Concepcion
Union San Felipe
TNT GO
12:30
Barnechea
Magallanes
TNT GO
12:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
TNT GO
15:00
Cobresal
Colo Colo
TNT GO
15:00
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
TNT GO
17:30
Universidad De Concepcion
Union San Felipe
ESPN 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN 3 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Star +
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Star +
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Star +
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Star +
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Star +
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Star +
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
China
sports.qq.com
03:00
Yanbian Longding
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
sports.qq.com
03:30
Dalian Zhixing
Guangzhou FC
sports.qq.com
03:30
Dongguan Nancheng
Wuxi Wugou Fc
sports.qq.com
07:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Suzhou Dongwu
sports.qq.com
07:30
Qingdao Red Lions
Yunnan Yukun
sports.qq.com
07:35
Qingdao Youth Island FC
Shandong Luneng
sports.qq.com
08:00
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
sports.qq.com
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
QQ Sports Live
03:00
Yanbian Longding
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
QQ Sports Live
03:30
Dalian Zhixing
Guangzhou FC
QQ Sports Live
03:30
Dongguan Nancheng
Wuxi Wugou Fc
QQ Sports Live
07:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Suzhou Dongwu
QQ Sports Live
07:30
Qingdao Red Lions
Yunnan Yukun
QQ Sports Live
07:35
Qingdao Youth Island FC
Shandong Luneng
QQ Sports Live
08:00
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
QQ Sports Live
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
sports.iqiyi.com
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
sports.iqiyi.com
12:00
Monza
Lazio
sports.iqiyi.com
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
miguvideo.com
03:00
Yanbian Longding
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
miguvideo.com
03:30
Dalian Zhixing
Guangzhou FC
miguvideo.com
07:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Suzhou Dongwu
miguvideo.com
07:30
Qingdao Red Lions
Yunnan Yukun
miguvideo.com
07:35
Qingdao Youth Island FC
Shandong Luneng
miguvideo.com
08:00
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
miguvideo.com
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
miguvideo.com
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
miguvideo.com
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
miguvideo.com
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
miguvideo.com
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
miguvideo.com
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
miguvideo.com
12:00
Monza
Lazio
miguvideo.com
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
miguvideo.com
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
miguvideo.com
13:00
Metz
Rennes
miguvideo.com
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
miguvideo.com
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
miguvideo.com
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
miguvideo.com
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
miguvideo.com
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
iQIYI TV
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
iQIYI TV
12:00
Monza
Lazio
iQIYI TV
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Chinese Taipei
eltaott.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
eltaott.tv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
eltaott.tv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Colombia
Win Sports
18:00
Pereira
Bucaramanga
Win Sports + HD
18:00
Pereira
Bucaramanga
Win Sports HD
18:00
Pereira
Bucaramanga
ESPN 2 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN 3 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Star +
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Star +
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Star +
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Star +
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Star +
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Star +
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
RCN Nuestra Tele
18:00
Pereira
Bucaramanga
Costa Rica
Star +
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Paramount+
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Paramount+
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Paramount+
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Paramount+
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Paramount+
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Croatia
SportKlub 6
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
SportKlub 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
SportKlub 8
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Arena Sport 8 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Arena Sport 1
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Arena Sport 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Arena Sport 4
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Arena Sport 3
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Arena Sport 3
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Arena Sport 5
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Arena Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Arena Sport 5 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Arena Sport 5 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Arena Sport 1 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Arena Sport 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Arena Sport 3 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Arena Sport 3 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
MaxSport 1 HD
11:00
NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Gorica
MaxSport 1 HD
13:30
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
MaxSport 1 HD
08:50
Sibenik
Jarun
Arena Sport 4 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SportKlub 6 HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
MAXSport 1
11:00
NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Gorica
MAXSport 1
13:30
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
MAXSport 1
08:50
Sibenik
Jarun
Arena Sport 8
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
SportKlub 8 HD
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
MAX To Go
11:00
NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Gorica
MAX To Go
13:30
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
MAX To Go
08:50
Sibenik
Jarun
SportKlub 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Cyprus
NovaSports Extra 1
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
PrimeTel 2 HD
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
PrimeTel 2 HD
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
PrimeTel 2 HD
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
PrimeTel 2 HD
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
NovaSports Prime
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
NovaSports Prime
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
NovaSports Prime HD
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
NovaSports Prime HD
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
NovaSports Start HD
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
NovaSports News HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
NovaSports 2 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
NovaSports 2 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
NovaSports 1 HD
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
NovaSports 1 HD
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
NovaSports 3 HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
NovaSports 3 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
NovaSports 4 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
NovaSports 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
NovaSports 6 HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
CytavisionGo
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
CytavisionGo
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
CytavisionGo
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
CytavisionGo
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
CytavisionGo
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
CytavisionGo
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
CytavisionGo
12:00
Monza
Lazio
CytavisionGo
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
CytavisionGo
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
CytavisionGo
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
CytavisionGo
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
CytavisionGo
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
CytavisionGo
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
Cytavision Sports 4K
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Cablenet TV Go
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Cablenet TV Go
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Cablenet TV Go
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Cablenet TV Go
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Cablenet TV Go
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Cablenet TV Go
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
Cablenet TV Go
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Cablenet TV Go
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Cablenet TV Go
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
Cablenet TV Go
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
Cablenet TV Go
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
Cablenet TV Go
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
Primetel TV2Go
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Primetel TV2Go
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Primetel TV2Go
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Primetel TV2Go
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Primetel TV2Go
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Primetel TV2Go
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
Primetel TV2Go
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Primetel TV2Go
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Primetel TV2Go
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
Primetel TV2Go
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
Primetel TV2Go
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
Primetel TV2Go
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Nova Sport 4 HD
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
Nova Sport 4 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Nova Sport 4 HD
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
Nova Sport 4 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Nova Sport 4 HD
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
Nova Sport 4 HD
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Nova Sport 2 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Premier Sport HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Premier Sport HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Sport HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Sport
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Sport 5 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Canal+ Sport 5
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
sporttotal.cz
08:00
Dukla Praha
Vlasim
sporttotal.cz
11:00
Kromeriz
Sparta Praha B
sporttotal.cz
11:00
Lisen
Prostejov
Premier Spor
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Premier Spor
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
O2 TV HD
09:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
O2 TV HD
09:00
FK Jablonec
Karvina
O2 TV HD
09:00
Pardubice
FC Fastav Zlin
O2 TV HD
12:00
Slavia Praha
Banik Ostrava
Skylink
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Skylink
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Skylink
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Action
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Canal+ Action HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Nova Sport 6 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Denmark
Viaplay.dk
07:45
AGF (w)
Fortuna Hjorring (w)
Viaplay.dk
09:00
Brondby (w)
KoldingQ (w)
Viaplay.dk
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay.dk
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay.dk
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay.dk
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay.dk
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay.dk
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay.dk
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay.dk
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay.dk
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:45
AGF (w)
Fortuna Hjorring (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
play.tv2.dk
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
play.tv2.dk
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
play.tv2.dk
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
TV3 Sport HD
07:45
AGF (w)
Fortuna Hjorring (w)
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
V Sport Ultra HD
09:00
Brondby (w)
KoldingQ (w)
Dominican Republic
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Flowsports.co
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flowsports.co
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flowsports.co
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Csport.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Csport.tv
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Csport.tv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Csport.tv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Flow Sports App
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flow Sports App
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flow Sports App
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Ecuador
play.goltv.tv
20:00
Orense SC
El Nacional
play.goltv.tv
14:00
Cumbaya
Macara
play.goltv.tv
16:30
Mushuc Runa SC
LDU Quito
play.goltv.tv
19:00
Delfin SC
Barcelona SC
GolTV
20:00
Orense SC
El Nacional
GolTV
14:00
Cumbaya
Macara
GolTV
16:30
Mushuc Runa SC
LDU Quito
GolTV
19:00
Delfin SC
Barcelona SC
Egypt
Ontime Sports
09:00
Pharco Fc
Ismaily SC
Ontime Sports
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
El Gouna FC
Ontime Sports HD
09:00
Pharco Fc
Ismaily SC
Ontime Sports HD
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
El Gouna FC
Ontime Sports 2
12:00
El Dakhleya
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ontime Sports 2 HD
12:00
El Dakhleya
Ceramica Cleopatra
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Premium 3
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
El Salvador
Tigo Sports
17:15
CD Platense Municipal
Luis Angel Firpo
Tigo Sports
17:15
Dragon
AD Isidro Metapan
Tigo Sports
17:15
FAS
Aguila
Tigo Sports
17:15
Fuerte San Francisco
11 Deportivo
Tigo Sports
17:15
Santa Tecla
Jocoro FC
Tigo Sports HD
17:15
CD Platense Municipal
Luis Angel Firpo
Tigo Sports HD
17:15
Dragon
AD Isidro Metapan
Tigo Sports HD
17:15
FAS
Aguila
Tigo Sports HD
17:15
Fuerte San Francisco
11 Deportivo
Tigo Sports HD
17:15
Santa Tecla
Jocoro FC
England
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Birmingham
Norwich
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Coventry
QPR
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Ipswich
Huddersfield
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Leeds
Southampton
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Leicester
Blackburn
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Middlesbrough
Watford
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Plymouth
Hull City
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Rotherham
Cardiff
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Stoke City
Bristol City
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Sunderland
Sheffield Wed
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Swansea
Millwall
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
West Brom
Preston
efl.com / iFollow
14:45
Oxford United
Peterborough
faplayer.thefa.com
07:00
Everton (w)
Tottenham (w)
faplayer.thefa.com
08:00
Brighton (w)
Aston Villa (w)
Sky Sports Arena
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sky Sports Arena HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
TNT Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
SKY GO Extra
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
TNT Sports 4
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
BBC Radio 5 LiveON
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
TNT Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
TNT Sports 4 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
TNT Sports Ultimate
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+
02:15
Melbourne City (w)
Sydney FC (w)
discovery+
05:45
Sydney FC
Macarthur FC
discovery+
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+ App
02:15
Melbourne City (w)
Sydney FC (w)
discovery+ App
05:45
Sydney FC
Macarthur FC
discovery+ App
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+ App
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+ App
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+ App
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+ App
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Talksport Radio
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
tv.soccernet.ee
07:30
FC Nomme United
Kuressaare
tv.soccernet.ee
10:00
Trans Narva
Parnu JK Vaprus
tv.soccernet.ee
12:00
Paide Lm
Tallinna Kalev
jalgpall.ee
12:00
Flora Tallinn II
Tartu Welco Elekter
jalgpall.ee
05:30
FC Elva
Fc Tallinn
jalgpall.ee
05:30
Viimsi JK
Tabasalu
viaplay.ee
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
viaplay.ee
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
viaplay.ee
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
viaplay.ee
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
viaplay.ee
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
viaplay.ee
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
viaplay.ee
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
viaplay.ee
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
viaplay.ee
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Faroe Islands
sg.tv.fo
21:00
Cavalry FC
Vancouver Fc
sg.tv.fo
10:00
B68 Toftir
NSI Runavik
sg.tv.fo
13:00
EB/Streymur
Vikingur Gota
sg.tv.fo
13:30
KI Klaksvik
07 Vestur
sg.tv.fo
19:00
Pacific FC
York United Fc
Finland
Viaplay.fi
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay.fi
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay.fi
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay.fi
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay.fi
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay.fi
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay.fi
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay.fi
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay.fi
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
ruutu.fi
09:00
TPS
KaPa
V Sport
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
ruutu.fi plus
08:00
Ilves
AC Oulu
ruutu.fi plus
09:00
EPS
Atlantis FC
ruutu.fi plus
09:00
KPV
PK Keski-Uusimaa
ruutu.fi plus
09:00
RoPS
Klubi-04
ruutu.fi plus
09:00
VIFK
JJK
ruutu.fi plus
09:00
FF Jaro
SalPa
ruutu.fi plus
09:00
Jippo
SJK Akatemia
ruutu.fi plus
09:00
Honka (w)
JyPK (w)
ruutu.fi plus
10:00
HJK Helsinki
EIF
ruutu.fi plus
11:30
Aland United (w)
PK-35 Vantaa (w)
ruutu.fi plus
12:00
SJK
KuPS
MTV Urheilu 2
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
MTV Katsomo
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
France
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
ffftv.fff.fr
12:00
Rouen
Niort
Canal+ Foot HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Canal+ Foot HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Canal+ Foot HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1
09:00
Auxerre
Paris FC
beIN Sports 1
13:00
Guingamp
St Etienne
beIN Sports Max 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports Max 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Max 6 HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Max 6 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 1 HD
09:00
Auxerre
Paris FC
beIN Sports 1 HD
13:00
Guingamp
St Etienne
beIN Sports Max 8 HD
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN Sports Max 7 HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Canal+ Sport 360 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Canal+ Foot
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Canal+ Foot
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Canal+ Foot
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Max 6
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Max 6
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports Max 5
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports Max 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Max 7
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Max 8
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Amazon Prime
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Amazon Prime
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Amazon Prime
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Amazon Prime
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:00
Auxerre
Paris FC
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Guingamp
St Etienne
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Multisports 3
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Gabon
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Sport 5
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Canal+ Sport 2
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Gambia
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Sport 5
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Canal+ Sport 2
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Georgia
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 3
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Setanta Sports 3 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga Ultra HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
DAZN 2 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sky Sports Premier League HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Sky Sports Premier League HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Sky Sports Premier League HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
06:00
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Bayern Munich (w)
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Dynamo Dresden
SC Verl
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
SC Freiburg II
Jahn Regensburg
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
SSV Ulm 1846
Viktoria Koln
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Borussia Dortmund II
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
Frankfurt (w)
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
10:30
SV Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
DAZN (OTT Platform)
06:00
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Bayern Munich (w)
DAZN (OTT Platform)
08:00
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
Frankfurt (w)
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
DAZN (OTT Platform)
13:00
Metz
Rennes
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
DAZN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2
07:00
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2
14:30
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Magdeburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 HD
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sky Sports Mix HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Sky Sports Mix HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD
07:00
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD
07:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD
14:30
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Magdeburg
Magentasport.de
06:00
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Bayern Munich (w)
Magentasport.de
08:00
Dynamo Dresden
SC Verl
Magentasport.de
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
Magentasport.de
08:00
SC Freiburg II
Jahn Regensburg
Magentasport.de
08:00
SSV Ulm 1846
Viktoria Koln
Magentasport.de
08:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Borussia Dortmund II
Magentasport.de
08:00
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
Frankfurt (w)
Magentasport.de
10:30
SV Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
DAZN.com/de-DE
06:00
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Bayern Munich (w)
DAZN.com/de-DE
08:00
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
Frankfurt (w)
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
DAZN.com/de-DE
13:00
Metz
Rennes
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
DAZN.com/de-DE
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Fortuna Koln
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
FC Duren
FC Bocholt
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
FC Koln II
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Lippstadt 08
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
Alemannia Aachen
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Skygo.sky.de
07:00
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
Skygo.sky.de
07:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Eintracht Braunschweig
Skygo.sky.de
14:30
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Magdeburg
Skygo.sky.de
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Skygo.sky.de
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Skygo.sky.de
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Skygo.sky.de
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Skygo.sky.de
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Skygo.sky.de
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Skygo.sky.de
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
wowtv.de
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
wowtv.de
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
wowtv.de
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
wowtv.de
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
nordfv.tv
07:00
SSV Jeddeloh
Hannover 96 II
nordfv.tv
07:00
VfB Phoenix Lubeck
SV Drochtersen/Assel
nordfv.tv
07:30
Weiche Flensburg
Spelle-Venhaus
nordfv.tv
08:00
Eimsbutteler TV
VfB Oldenburg
nordfv.tv
08:00
TSV Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt
nordfv.tv
09:00
Fc Kilia Kiel
Teutonia Ottensen
Ghana
Startimes TV
11:00
Karela
Nations Fc
Startimes TV HD
11:00
Karela
Nations Fc
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Sport 2
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Canal+ Sport 5
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
07:30
Leeds
Southampton
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
07:30
Ipswich
Huddersfield
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
14:45
Oxford United
Peterborough
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
07:30
Leicester
Blackburn
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Wehda Club
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
10:30
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
NovaSports Start HD
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
NovaSports Prime HD
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
NovaSports Prime HD
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
NovaSports News HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
NovaSports Premier League HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
NovaSports Premier League HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
NovaSports 2 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
NovaSports 2 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
NovaSports 1 HD
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
NovaSports 1 HD
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
NovaSports 3 HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
NovaSports 3 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
NovaSports Prime
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
NovaSports Prime
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 1
07:30
Ipswich
Huddersfield
COSMOTE Sport 1
14:45
Oxford United
Peterborough
NovaSports 6 HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
COSMOTE Sport 2
07:30
Leeds
Southampton
COSMOTE Sport 2
12:00
Monza
Lazio
COSMOTE Sport 2
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
COSMOTE Sport 3
07:30
Leicester
Blackburn
COSMOTE Sport 3
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
COSMOTE Sport 5
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Wehda Club
NovaSports 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
NovaSports 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
COSMOTE Sport 9
10:30
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
COSMOTE Sport 9
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
Honduras
Tigo Sports
17:00
Lobos UPNFM
Vida
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Lobos UPNFM
Vida
Hungary
M4 Sport HD
07:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Zalaegerszegi TE
M4 Sport HD
09:30
Puskas Academy
Kisvarda
M4 Sport HD
13:15
Ujpest
Diosgyori VTK
Spiler1 TV
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Match 4 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Spiler1 TV HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
M4 Sport
07:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Zalaegerszegi TE
M4 Sport
09:30
Puskas Academy
Kisvarda
M4 Sport
13:15
Ujpest
Diosgyori VTK
Match 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Iceland
Stod 2 Sport HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Stod 2 Sport 3 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
viaplay.is
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
viaplay.is
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Siminn Sport HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Siminn Sport HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Siminn Sport 3 UHD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
stod2.is
10:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vestri
India
Hotstar VIP
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Jio TV
10:00
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Mumbai City
Jio TV
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Jio TV
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Jio TV
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Jio TV
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Jio TV
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SonyLIV
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
SonyLIV
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Star Sports Select 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Sports18
10:00
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Mumbai City
Sports18
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sports18 HD
10:00
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Mumbai City
Sports18 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
FanCode
10:00
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Mumbai City
SONY Ten 2
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
SONY Ten 2 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Indonesia
Vidio TV
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Vidio TV
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Vidio TV
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Vidio TV
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
vidio.com/live
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
vidio.com/live
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
vidio.com/live
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
vidio.com/live
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
International
OneFootball.com
10:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vestri
Onefootball TV
10:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vestri
Iran
beIN Sports CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Iraq
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Almanasa
15:15
Al-Kahraba
Al-Najaf
Almanasa
13:15
Naft Al-Wasat
Karbala
Almanasa
11:00
Zakho
Naft Al-Janoob
Almanasa
08:30
Al Shorta
Newroz
Israel
Sport 2
11:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sport 3
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Sport 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sport 4
10:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sport5.co.il
13:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
Sport5.co.il
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Sport5.co.il
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Sport 4 HD
10:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sport 2 HD
11:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sport 3 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Sport 3 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sport 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Sport 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Sport 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Sport 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Sport 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Sport 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Sport 5 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Sport 5 Live
13:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
Sport 5 Live HD
13:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
One Sport 2
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
One Sport 2 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Sky Sport Calcio HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sky Go
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Sky Go
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Sky Go
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Sky Go
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sky Go
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Sport Italia
09:00
Roma (u19)
Lazio (u19)
Sport Italia
07:00
Inter (u19)
Verona (u19)
Sky Sport 4K
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sky Sport 4K
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Sky Sport Uno HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sky Sport Calcio
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Sky Sport Calcio
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sky Sport Uno
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Sky Sport Canale 252
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Sky Sport Canale 252 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Sky Sport Arena
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Sky Sport Arena HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
214 DAZN Zona
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Ivory Coast
SuperSport MaXimo 2
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport OTT 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Canal+ Sport 2
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Canal+ Sport 5
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Jamaica
Csport.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Csport.tv
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Csport.tv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Csport.tv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Csport.tv
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Flow Sports App
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flow Sports App
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flow Sports App
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flowsports.co
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flowsports.co
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Japan
abema.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Jordan
Jordan Sport
13:45
FC Maan
Ramtha SC
Jordan Sport HD
13:45
FC Maan
Ramtha SC
beIN Sports CONNECT
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Xtra 3
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Kazakhstan
Qazaqstan TV HD
05:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Turan
Qazaqstan TV HD
05:00
Zhenis
Spartak Semey
Qazaqstan TV HD
07:30
Kairat Almaty
FC Atyrau
Qazaqstan TV HD
07:30
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu
Qazaqstan TV HD
10:00
Aktobe
FC Astana
Qazaqstan TV HD
09:00
Aksu
Ordabasy
qazaqstan.tv
05:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Turan
qazaqstan.tv
05:00
Zhenis
Spartak Semey
qazaqstan.tv
07:30
Kairat Almaty
FC Atyrau
qazaqstan.tv
07:30
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu
qazaqstan.tv
10:00
Aktobe
FC Astana
qazaqstan.tv
09:00
Aksu
Ordabasy
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Kenya
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Kosovo
ArtMotion TV
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
ArtMotion TV HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
artmotion.net
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
SuperSport Kosova 2 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Kuwait
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Latvia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
viaplay.lv
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
viaplay.lv
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
viaplay.lv
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
viaplay.lv
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
viaplay.lv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
viaplay.lv
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
viaplay.lv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
viaplay.lv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
viaplay.lv
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Lebanon
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
viaplay.lt
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
viaplay.lt
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
viaplay.lt
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
viaplay.lt
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
viaplay.lt
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
viaplay.lt
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
viaplay.lt
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
viaplay.lt
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Malawi
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Malta
TSN 8 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
TSN 7 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
TSN 2 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
TSN 2 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
TSN 2 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
08:00
Hamrun Spartans
Hibernians FC
TSN 8
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
TSN 2
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
TSN 2
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
TSN 2
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
TSN 7
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
tvml.mt
08:00
Hamrun Spartans
Hibernians FC
GO TV Anywhere
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
GO TV Anywhere
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
GO TV Anywhere
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
GO TV Anywhere
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
GO TV Anywhere
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Mexico
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
VIX
21:06
Atlas (w)
Cruz Azul (w)
VIX
23:06
Club Tijuana (w)
Leon (w)
VIX
14:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas (w)
Club Queretaro (w)
VIX
19:00
Pachuca (w)
U.A.N.L. - Tigres (w)
VIX HD
21:06
Atlas (w)
Cruz Azul (w)
VIX HD
23:06
Club Tijuana (w)
Leon (w)
VIX HD
14:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas (w)
Club Queretaro (w)
VIX HD
19:00
Pachuca (w)
U.A.N.L. - Tigres (w)
Moldova
Liga TV
09:00
Petrocub
Dacia Buiucani
Liga TV
09:00
Csct Saksan
Victoria Bardar
Liga TV
11:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
Liga TV
13:00
CSF Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
Liga TV HD
09:00
Petrocub
Dacia Buiucani
Liga TV HD
09:00
Csct Saksan
Victoria Bardar
Liga TV HD
11:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
Liga TV HD
13:00
CSF Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
ligatv.md
09:00
Petrocub
Dacia Buiucani
ligatv.md
09:00
Csct Saksan
Victoria Bardar
ligatv.md
11:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
Moldova 1
13:00
CSF Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Morocco
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Mozambique
SuperSport Premier League
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport OTT 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport MaXimo 2
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Voetbal
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Ziggo Sport Voetbal HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
viaplay.nl
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
viaplay.nl
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
viaplay.nl
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
viaplay.nl
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
viaplay.nl
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
viaplay.nl
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
viaplay.nl
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
viaplay.nl
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
viaplay.nl
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Niger
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Nigeria
Canal+ Sport 2
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
North Macedonia
MaxTV Go
11:00
Akademija Pandev
Bregalnica Stip
MaxTV Go
11:00
Vardar Skopje
FK Makedonija G. P.
Northern Ireland
BBC Two HD
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
BBC Sport Web
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
Sky Sports Arena
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sky Sports Arena HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
BBC Two
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
TNT Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
SKY GO Extra
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
TNT Sports 4
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
BBC Radio 5 LiveON
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
TNT Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
TNT Sports 4 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
TNT Sports Ultimate
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+ App
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+ App
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+ App
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+ App
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+ App
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Talksport Radio
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Norway
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
direktesport.no
06:30
Fyllingsdalen
Floya
direktesport.no
07:00
Nardo
Lillestrom 2
direktesport.no
07:00
Odd Ballklubb (w)
Fortuna Aalesund (w)
direktesport.no
08:00
Vard Haugesund
Notodden
direktesport.no
08:00
Grorud
Eidsvold Turn
direktesport.no
08:00
Kjelsas
Follo
direktesport.no
08:00
Bjarg
Vestsiden Askoy IL
direktesport.no
08:00
Il Froeya
Stord Il
direktesport.no
08:00
Os
Fana
direktesport.no
08:00
Sandviken
Foerde
direktesport.no
08:00
Vindbjart
Pors Grenland
direktesport.no
08:00
Oppsal
Nordstrand
direktesport.no
08:00
Asane (w)
Valerenga (w)
direktesport.no
08:00
Lyn (w)
Stabaek (w)
direktesport.no
09:00
Lysekloster
Kvik Halden
direktesport.no
09:00
Skeid
Ull/Kisa
direktesport.no
09:00
Loddefjord
Floro
direktesport.no
09:00
Mandalskameratene
Vidar
direktesport.no
09:00
Vigoer
Sola
direktesport.no
09:00
Asker
Gamle Oslo
direktesport.no
09:00
Byasen
Trygg-lade
direktesport.no
09:00
Melhus Il
Orkla
direktesport.no
09:00
Tiller
Surnadal
direktesport.no
09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Gjellerasen
direktesport.no
09:00
Skjetten
Lorenskog
direktesport.no
09:00
Honefoss (w)
Ovrevoll Hosle (w)
direktesport.no
10:00
Levanger
Sogndal
direktesport.no
10:00
Mjondalen
Aalesund
direktesport.no
10:00
Raufoss
Asane
direktesport.no
10:00
Sandnes ULF
Moss
direktesport.no
10:00
Stabaek
Kongsvinger
direktesport.no
10:00
Start
Ranheim
direktesport.no
10:00
Valerenga
Bryne
direktesport.no
10:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
Brodd
direktesport.no
10:00
Fyllingsdalen (w)
Viking (w)
direktesport.no
10:45
Lillestrom (w)
Kolbotn (w)
direktesport.no
13:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Bjoerkelangen
direktesport.no
14:30
Stjordals Blink
Tromsdalen UIL
direktesport.no
10:00
Brumunddal
Floya
direktesport.no
09:00
Tromsoe (w)
Arna-Bjornar (w)
direktesport.no
08:00
Roa (w)
Avaldsnes (w)
VG+ (OTT Platform)
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
06:30
Fyllingsdalen
Floya
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
07:00
Nardo
Lillestrom 2
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
07:00
Odd Ballklubb (w)
Fortuna Aalesund (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Vard Haugesund
Notodden
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Grorud
Eidsvold Turn
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Kjelsas
Follo
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Bjarg
Vestsiden Askoy IL
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Il Froeya
Stord Il
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Os
Fana
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Sandviken
Foerde
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Vindbjart
Pors Grenland
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Oppsal
Nordstrand
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Asane (w)
Valerenga (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Lyn (w)
Stabaek (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Roa (w)
Arna-Bjornar (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Lysekloster
Kvik Halden
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Orn-Horten
Hodd
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Skeid
Ull/Kisa
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Loddefjord
Floro
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Mandalskameratene
Vidar
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Vigoer
Sola
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Asker
Gamle Oslo
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Byasen
Trygg-lade
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Melhus Il
Orkla
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Tiller
Surnadal
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Gjellerasen
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Skjetten
Lorenskog
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Honefoss (w)
Ovrevoll Hosle (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Egersund
Lyn
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Levanger
Sogndal
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Mjondalen
Aalesund
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Raufoss
Asane
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sandnes ULF
Moss
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Stabaek
Kongsvinger
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Start
Ranheim
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Valerenga
Bryne
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
Brodd
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Fyllingsdalen (w)
Viking (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:45
Lillestrom (w)
Kolbotn (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
13:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Bjoerkelangen
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
14:30
Stjordals Blink
Tromsdalen UIL
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brumunddal
Floya
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Tromsoe (w)
Arna-Bjornar (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Roa (w)
Avaldsnes (w)
Viaplay.no
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay.no
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay.no
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay.no
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay.no
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay.no
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay.no
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay.no
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay.no
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
vgtv.no
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
play.tv2.no
10:00
Egersund
Lyn
play.tv2.no
10:00
Levanger
Sogndal
play.tv2.no
10:00
Mjondalen
Aalesund
play.tv2.no
10:00
Raufoss
Asane
play.tv2.no
10:00
Sandnes ULF
Moss
play.tv2.no
10:00
Stabaek
Kongsvinger
play.tv2.no
10:00
Start
Ranheim
play.tv2.no
10:00
Valerenga
Bryne
play.tv2.no
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
play.tv2.no
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
play.tv2.no
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
play.tv2.no
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
TV2 Play
10:00
Levanger
Sogndal
TV2 Play
10:00
Mjondalen
Aalesund
TV2 Play
10:00
Raufoss
Asane
TV2 Play
10:00
Sandnes ULF
Moss
TV2 Play
10:00
Stabaek
Kongsvinger
TV2 Play
10:00
Start
Ranheim
TV2 Play
10:00
Valerenga
Bryne
TV2 Play
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
TV2 Play
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
TV2 Play
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
TV2 Play
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Oman
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Pakistan
SONY TEN 2
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
SONY TEN 2 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sony LIV
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Star Sports Select HD2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Palestine
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Panama
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flowsports.co
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flowsports.co
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Csport.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Csport.tv
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Csport.tv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Csport.tv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Csport.tv
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Flow Sports App
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flow Sports App
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flow Sports App
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
10:00
Fernando De La Mora
Martin Ledesma
Tigo Sports HD
10:00
Rubio Nu
Deportivo Santani
Tigo Sports HD
20:00
Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueno
Tigo Sports HD
20:00
Libertad
Cerro Porteno
Tigo Sports HD
19:30
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
Tigo Sports
10:00
Fernando De La Mora
Martin Ledesma
Tigo Sports
10:00
Rubio Nu
Deportivo Santani
Tigo Sports
20:00
Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueno
Tigo Sports
20:00
Libertad
Cerro Porteno
Tigo Sports
19:30
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
Peru
Liga 1 Max
21:30
Alianza Lima
UTC
Liga 1 Max
14:00
Cultural Santa Rosa
Cusco FC
Liga 1 Max
16:30
C.A. Mannucci
Deportivo Garcilaso
Liga 1 Max
16:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Comercio
Liga1 Play
21:30
Alianza Lima
UTC
Liga1 Play
14:00
Cultural Santa Rosa
Cusco FC
Liga1 Play
16:30
C.A. Mannucci
Deportivo Garcilaso
Liga1 Play
16:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Comercio
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Eleven Sports 3 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Eleven Sports 2 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
09:00
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
14:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Sport HD
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport HD
14:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia
Canal+ Sport HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Canal+ Sport HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Eleven Sports 2
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Sport
09:00
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ Sport
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport
14:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia
Canal+ Sport
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Canal+ Sport
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Sport 3
09:00
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ Sport 3
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport 3
14:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia
viaplay.pl
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
viaplay.pl
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
viaplay.pl
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
viaplay.pl
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
viaplay.pl
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
viaplay.pl
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
viaplay.pl
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
viaplay.pl
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
viaplay.pl
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Eleven Sports 3
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Eleven Sports 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
polsatboxgo.pl
09:00
Resovia Rzeszow
Miedz Legnica
polsatboxgo.pl
11:30
Lechia Gdansk
GKS Tychy
polsatboxgo.pl
14:00
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszow
ekstraklasa.tv
09:00
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
ekstraklasa.tv
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
ekstraklasa.tv
14:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia
pilot.wp.pl
06:00
Radunia Stezyca
Wisla Pulawy
pilot.wp.pl
07:30
Lech II Poznan
KKS 1925 Kalisz
pilot.wp.pl
11:00
Olimpia Elblag
Hutnik Nowa Huta
pilot.wp.pl
11:30
Olimpia Grudziadz
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polsat Box Go
09:00
Resovia Rzeszow
Miedz Legnica
Polsat Box Go
11:30
Lechia Gdansk
GKS Tychy
Polsat Box Go
14:00
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszow
Canal+ Sport Online
09:00
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ Sport Online
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport Online
14:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia
Canal+ Sport Online
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Canal+ Sport Online
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Sport Online HD
09:00
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ Sport Online HD
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport Online HD
14:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia
Canal+ Sport Online HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Canal+ Sport Online HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Portugal
Sport TV 6 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Sport TV 6 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sport TV 1
10:30
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Sport TV 1
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
Sport TV 1
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
Sport TV 1 HD
10:30
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Sport TV 1 HD
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
Sport TV 1 HD
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
Sport TV 2 HD
10:30
Boavista
Gil Vicente
Eleven Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Eleven Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Eleven Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Eleven Sports 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Eleven Sports 2
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Eleven Sports 2 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Eleven Sports 3 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Eleven Sports 3 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Eleven Sports 4 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Eleven Sports 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Eleven Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sport TV 2
10:30
Boavista
Gil Vicente
Eleven Sports 3
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Eleven Sports 3
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Sport TV 6
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Sport TV 6
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Eleven Sports 5
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Eleven Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Eleven Sports 4
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Sport TV Multiscreen
10:30
Boavista
Gil Vicente
Sport TV Multiscreen
10:30
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Sport TV Multiscreen
13:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:30
Chaves
FC Porto
Sport TV Multiscreen
12:00
Monza
Lazio
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Eleven Sports EXTRA 2
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Eleven Sports EXTRA 3
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Qatar
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Rep. Of Ireland
Loi TV
09:00
Shelbourne (w)
Bohemians (w)
Loi TV
11:00
Shamrock Rovers Women
Peamount United (w)
Loi TV
12:00
Galway United
Dlr Waves (w)
Loi TV
13:00
Wexford Youths (w)
Sligo Rovers (w)
Loi TV
14:35
Cork City (w)
Treaty United (w)
loitv.ie/home
09:00
Shelbourne (w)
Bohemians (w)
loitv.ie/home
11:00
Shamrock Rovers Women
Peamount United (w)
loitv.ie/home
12:00
Galway United
Dlr Waves (w)
loitv.ie/home
13:00
Wexford Youths (w)
Sligo Rovers (w)
loitv.ie/home
14:35
Cork City (w)
Treaty United (w)
Sky Sports Arena
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sky Sports Arena HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
BBC Two
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
BBC Two HD
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
TNT Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
SKY GO Extra
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
TNT Sports 4
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
BBC Sport Web
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
BBC Radio 5 LiveON
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
TNT Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
TNT Sports 4 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
TNT Sports Ultimate
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+ App
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+ App
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+ App
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+ App
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+ App
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Talksport Radio
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Romania
Prima TV HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Prima TV HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Prima TV HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Orange Sport 3 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Orange Sport 3 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Orange Sport 4 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Prima Sport 3 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Prima Sport 3 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Prima Sport 2 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Digi Sport 2
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Digi Sport 2 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Digi Sport 3 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Digi Sport 3 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Digi Sport 3 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Prima Sport 2
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Prima Sport 3
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Prima Sport 3
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Orange Sport 3
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Orange Sport 3
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Digi Sport 3
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Digi Sport 3
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Digi Sport 3
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
primatv.ro
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
primatv.ro
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
primatv.ro
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Orange Sport 4
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Orange TV Go
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Orange TV Go
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Orange TV Go
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Digi Online
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Digi Online
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Digi Online
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Digi Online
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Russia
Match! Premier HD
10:00
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
Match! Premier HD
12:30
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV HD
10:00
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
Match! TV HD
12:30
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
Match! Premier
10:00
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
Match! Premier
12:30
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV
10:00
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
Match! TV
12:30
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
matchtv.ru
10:00
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
matchtv.ru
12:30
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
Sportbox.ru
10:00
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
Sportbox.ru
12:30
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
Saudi Arabia
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
SSC
11:00
Al-Shabab
Al-Raed
SSC
11:00
Al-Taee
Al-Khaleej Saihat
SSC
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Wehda Club
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Scotland
tv.stmirren.com
10:00
Dundee
St Mirren
Heartsfc.co.uk
10:00
Celtic
Hearts
Motherwell TV
10:00
Motherwell
Livingston
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Celtic
Hearts
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Dundee
St Mirren
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Aberdeen
St Johnstone
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Motherwell
Livingston
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Ross County
Hibernian
redtv.afc
10:00
Aberdeen
St Johnstone
Livingston TV
10:00
Motherwell
Livingston
Hiberniafc.co.uk.
10:00
Ross County
Hibernian
tv.PerthStJohstonefc.co.uk
10:00
Aberdeen
St Johnstone
Sky Sports Arena HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
BBC Two
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
BBC Two HD
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
Sky Sports Arena
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Celtic TV
10:00
Celtic
Hearts
TNT Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
SKY GO Extra
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
BBC Sport Web
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
BBC Radio 5 LiveON
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
TNT Sports 4
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
TNT Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
TNT Sports 4 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
TNT Sports Ultimate
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+ App
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+ App
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+ App
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+ App
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+ App
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Talksport Radio
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Arena Sport 1
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Arena Sport 1
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Arena Sport 1
13:00
Metz
Rennes
SportKlub 6
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Arena Sport 7 HD
11:00
Arsenal Tivat
Buducnost Podgorica
Arena Sport 1 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Arena Sport 1 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Arena Sport 1 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Arena Sport 3 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Arena Sport 7
11:00
Arsenal Tivat
Buducnost Podgorica
SportKlub 6 HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Slovakia
Markiza
09:30
Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
Markiza
12:00
Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
Markiza
12:00
AS Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce
Markiza
12:00
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
MFK Skalica
Nova Sport 4 HD
10:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz
Nova Sport 4 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Nova Sport 4 HD
12:30
Girona
Barcelona
Nova Sport 4 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Nova Sport 4 HD
15:00
Mallorca
Atletico Madrid
Nova Sport 4 HD
08:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Nova Sport 2 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
nike.sk
09:00
HFC Humenne
Spisska Nova Ves
nike.sk
11:00
MFK Petrzalka
FC Tatran Presov
nike.sk
11:00
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana
nike.sk
11:00
Slavoj Trebisov
KFC Komarno
voyo.markiza.sk
09:30
Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
voyo.markiza.sk
12:00
Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
voyo.markiza.sk
12:00
AS Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce
Premier Sport HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Premier Sport
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Sport HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Sport
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Canal+ Sport 5
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Canal+ Sport 5 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Skylink
12:00
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
MFK Skalica
Skylink
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Skylink
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Skylink
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Nova Sport 6 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
09:00
Aluminij
NK Bravo
SportKlub 1
11:30
FC Koper
NK Domzale
SportKlub 1
14:15
Maribor
NK Celje
SportKlub 1 HD
09:00
Aluminij
NK Bravo
SportKlub 1 HD
11:30
FC Koper
NK Domzale
SportKlub 1 HD
14:15
Maribor
NK Celje
Arena Sport 2 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Arena Sport 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Arena Sport 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Arena Sport 2
12:00
Monza
Lazio
South Korea
K League TV
03:30
Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk Motors
K League TV
03:30
Chungnam Asan
FC Anyang
K League TV
01:30
FC Seoul
Ulsan Hyundai FC
K League TV
01:00
Gimpo Citizen
Bucheon 1995
Spain
DAZN 3
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
DAZN 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
DAZN 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
DAZN 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
DAZN 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
M+ Liga de Campeones
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
DAZN.com/es-ES
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
DAZN.com/es-ES
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
DAZN.com/es-ES
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
DAZN.com/es-ES
10:00
Valencia (w)
Eibar (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
12:00
Athletic Club (w)
Villarreal (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
DAZN.com/es-ES
14:30
Granada Cf (w)
Barcelona (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
DAZN.com/es-ES
06:00
Atletico Madrid (w)
Granadilla Tenerife (w)
DAZN 2
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
DAZN 2
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
DAZN 2 HD
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
DAZN 2 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
DAZN 3 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Valencia (w)
Eibar (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:00
Athletic Club (w)
Villarreal (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Granada Cf (w)
Barcelona (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
06:00
Atletico Madrid (w)
Granadilla Tenerife (w)
laligasportstv.com
10:15
Huesca
Oviedo
laligasportstv.com
12:30
Racing Santander
Elche
laligasportstv.com
15:00
Cartagena
Alcorcon
laligasportstv.com
08:00
Mirandes
Valladolid
Eurosport Player Spain
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Eurosport Player Spain
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
Eurosport Player Spain
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Eurosport Player Spain
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
Movistar+
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Movistar+
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Movistar+
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Movistar+
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Movistar+
10:15
Huesca
Oviedo
Movistar+
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Movistar+
12:30
Racing Santander
Elche
Movistar+
15:00
Cartagena
Alcorcon
Movistar+
08:00
Mirandes
Valladolid
Movistar+
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
LALIGA TV Hypermotion
10:15
Huesca
Oviedo
LALIGA TV Hypermotion
12:30
Racing Santander
Elche
LALIGA TV Hypermotion
15:00
Cartagena
Alcorcon
LALIGA TV Hypermotion
08:00
Mirandes
Valladolid
Amazon Prime Video
10:15
Huesca
Oviedo
Amazon Prime Video
12:30
Racing Santander
Elche
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Cartagena
Alcorcon
Amazon Prime Video
08:00
Mirandes
Valladolid
Sri Lanka
Sony LIV
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
SONY Ten 2
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
SONY Ten 2 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Star Sports Select HD2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Sweden
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Viaplay.se
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Viaplay.se
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Viaplay.se
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Viaplay.se
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viaplay.se
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Viaplay.se
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Viaplay.se
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Viaplay.se
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Viaplay.se
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
V Sport Ultra HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
V Sport Premium HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
fanseat.com
09:00
Hammarby IF DFF (w)
Djurgarden (w)
fanseat.com
09:00
Trelleborgs FF
Vaxjo DFF (w)
fanseat.com
07:00
AIK (w)
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
TV4 Play
12:00
Monza
Lazio
TV4 Play
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Switzerland
Blue Sport
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Blue Sport
12:00
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
Blue Sport
12:00
Grasshopper-Club
FC Stade LS Ouchy
Blue Sport
14:30
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
Blue Sport
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Sky Sport Premier League
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Tajikistan
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Tanzania
Azam Sports HD
09:00
Singida Big Stars
Dodoma Jiji FC
Azam Sports HD
12:00
KMC
Kagera Sugar
Azam Sports HD
07:00
JKT Tanzania
Geita Gold FC
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Thailand
aisplay.ais.co.th
09:00
Muangthong United
Sukhothai FC
aisplay.ais.co.th
08:00
Ratchaburi
BG Pathum United
aisplay.ais.co.th
07:30
BEC Tero Sasana
Chiangrai United
aisplay.ais.co.th
07:00
Nakhonpathom United
Buriram United
TruPremier Football 3
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
True ID
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
True ID
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Trinidad and Tobago
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Monza
Lazio
Flowsports.co
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flowsports.co
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flowsports.co
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flowsports.co
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Flow Sports App
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
Flow Sports App
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Flow Sports App
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Flow Sports App
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Csport.tv
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
Csport.tv
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Csport.tv
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Csport.tv
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Csport.tv
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Tunisia
Diwan Sport
10:00
Etoile Du Sahel
US Monastirienne
Diwan Sport
10:00
AS Soliman
US Ben Guerdane
Diwan Sport
10:00
CA Bizertin
Olympique Beja
Diwan Sport
10:00
US Tataouine
Etoile S. Metlaoui
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Turkey
beIN Sports 1
09:00
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
beIN Sports 1
12:00
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk AS
S Sport Plus
12:00
Monza
Lazio
S Sport Plus
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 1 HD
09:00
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:00
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk AS
beIN Sports 1 Ticari
09:00
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
beIN Sports 1 Ticari
12:00
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk AS
beIN Sports 1 Ticari HD
09:00
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
beIN Sports 1 Ticari HD
12:00
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk AS
beIN Sports 2
12:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports 2 HD
12:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports 2 Ticari
12:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports 2 Ticari HD
12:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
S Sport 2 HD
12:00
Monza
Lazio
S Sport 2 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports 3
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 3 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 3 Ticari
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 3 Ticari HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
S Sport 2
12:00
Monza
Lazio
S Sport 2
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Tivibu Spor 3 HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beinconnect.com/turkey
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
beinconnect.com/turkey
09:00
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
beinconnect.com/turkey
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beinconnect.com/turkey
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beinconnect.com/turkey
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beinconnect.com/turkey
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beinconnect.com/turkey
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beinconnect.com/turkey
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beinconnect.com/turkey
12:00
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk AS
beinconnect.com/turkey
12:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
beinconnect.com/turkey
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
beinconnect.com/turkey
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beinconnect.com/turkey
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beinconnect.com/turkey
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beinconnect.com/turkey
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Connect
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
beIN Sports Connect
09:00
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports Connect
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports Connect
12:00
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk AS
beIN Sports Connect
12:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports Connect
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
beIN Sports Connect
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Connect
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports Connect
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Turkmenistan
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Uganda
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Setanta Sports HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Setanta Sports HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Setanta Sports
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Megogo futbol 3
13:00
Metz
Rennes
megogo futbol 4
13:00
Metz
Rennes
setantasports.com
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
setantasports.com
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
UPL.TV
08:30
Obolon-Brovar Kiev
Cherkasi
UPL.TV
11:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Vorskla Poltava
UPL.TV
06:00
FC Oleksandriya
Rukh Lviv
United Arab Emirates
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
STARZPLAY
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Uruguay
VTV Plus HD
14:00
Montevideo Wanderers
Progreso
VTV Plus HD
17:00
Montevideo City Torque
Juventud
play.goltv.tv
14:00
Montevideo Wanderers
Progreso
play.goltv.tv
17:00
Montevideo City Torque
Juventud
VTV Plus
14:00
Montevideo Wanderers
Progreso
VTV Plus
17:00
Montevideo City Torque
Juventud
Star +
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Uzbekistan
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Manchester City
Wolves
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Venezuela
play.goltv.tv
19:30
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
UCV
play.goltv.tv
17:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Metropolitanos FC
play.goltv.tv
17:00
Maritimo
Deportivo Petare
Star +
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
GolTV
19:30
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
UCV
GolTV
17:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Metropolitanos FC
GolTV
17:00
Maritimo
Deportivo Petare
Vietnam
On Sports+
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
On Sports+
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
Wales
BBC Two
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
BBC Two HD
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
Sky Sports Arena
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
Sky Sports Arena HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
TNT Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
SKY GO Extra
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
BBC Sport Web
09:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
BBC Radio 5 LiveON
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
TNT Sports 4
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
TNT Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
TNT Sports 4 HD
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
TNT Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
TNT Sports 4 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
TNT Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
TNT Sports Ultimate
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
discovery+ App
09:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
discovery+ App
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
discovery+ App
13:00
Metz
Rennes
discovery+ App
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
discovery+ App
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Talksport Radio
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
Yemen
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
STARZPLAY
12:00
Monza
Lazio
beIN Sports English
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
beIN Sports English
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Brentford
Fulham
beIN Sports 2 HD
13:00
Metz
Rennes
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham Forest
beIN Sports Xtra 2
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
Arsenal
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 4 HD
11:00
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Nantes
beIN Sports 5
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 5 HD
12:30
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Xtra 3
09:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Zambia
SuperSport Premier League
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport MaXimo 2
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport OTT 4
10:00
Burnley
Newcastle
Canal+ Sport 5
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Zimbabwe
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Monza
Lazio
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Sassuolo
Inter
Canal+ Sport 5
13:00
Metz
Rennes
Advertisement