Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2024-05-02
USA
CBS Sports Network HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Peacock Premium (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TUDN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ViX TV
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
ViX TV
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
ViX TV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ViX TV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ViX TV HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
ViX TV HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
ViX TV HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ViX TV HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
UniMas
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
UniMas HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TUDN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TUDN Mobile
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
NWSLsoccer.com
20:00
Chicago Red Stars (w)
Washington Spirit (w)
NWSLsoccer.com
22:00
Bay Fc
Portland Thorns (w)
TUDN.com
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Univision Now HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Advertisement
Albania
RTSH Sport
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Super Sport 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Super Sport 3 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Super Sport 4 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Super Sport 1 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Super Sport 5 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Algeria
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Andorra
RMC Sport 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Angola
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Anguilla
Csport.tv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SportsMax 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Argentina
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Armenia
youtube.com/c FootballFederationosArmenia
08:00
FC Van
FC Ararat-Armenia
youtube.com/c FootballFederationosArmenia
08:00
FC West Armenia
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenia TV
08:00
FC Van
FC Ararat-Armenia
Armenia TV
08:00
FC West Armenia
Pyunik Yerevan
Fast Sports
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Fast Sports
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Fast Sports
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Fast Sports
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Fast Sports 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Australia
Optus Sport
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Optus Sport HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Stan Sport
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Stan Sport
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Stan Sport
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Stan Sport
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Austria
ServusTV HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Go
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sky Go
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Go
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sky Go
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
ServusTV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sky Sport 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sky Sport 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sky Sport 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sky Sport 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sky Sport 1 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sky Sport 4
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sky Sport 4 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sky Sport 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport 3
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sky Sport 3 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sky Sport 5
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sky Sport 5 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
servustv.com
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
idman.az
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Idman TV
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
AZ Sport 7
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Bahamas
SportsMax
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Csport.tv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SportsMax App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SportsMax 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Bahrain
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Bangladesh
Sony LIV
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sony LIV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sony LIV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY Ten 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY Ten 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY Ten 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SONY Ten 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star Sports Select HD1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Bardados
SportsMax App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Csport.tv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SportsMax 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Belarus
YASNAe TV HD
11:15
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
YASNAe TV HD
13:30
FC Neman Grodno
Shakhter Soligorsk
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Play Sports 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Play Sports 3 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
VOOsport World 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
VOOsport World 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Play Sports 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
sporza.be
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Tipik HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Canvas
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Canvas HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Play Sports 3
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Play Sports 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Play Sports
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Play Sports
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Play Sports
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Benin
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Bermuda
SportsMax App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SportsMax 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Bolivia
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Arena Sport 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 3 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Moja TV
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Moja TV
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Moja TV
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Moja TV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Moja TV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
mojatv.ba
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
mojatv.ba
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
mojatv.ba
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
mojatv.ba
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
mojatv.ba
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport Premium 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport Premium 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport Premium 3
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Botswana
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Brazil
ESPN 4 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
18:30
Aguia De Maraba
Sao Paulo
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
premiere.globo.com
20:30
Flamengo
Amazonas Fc
premiere.globo.com
18:00
Botafogo
Vitoria
premiere.globo.com
19:30
CRB
Ceara
ESPN
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SporTV
20:30
Flamengo
Amazonas Fc
SporTV
18:00
Botafogo
Vitoria
SporTV 2
19:30
CRB
Ceara
SporTV 2 HD
19:30
CRB
Ceara
SporTV HD
20:30
Flamengo
Amazonas Fc
SporTV HD
18:00
Botafogo
Vitoria
Premiere
20:30
Flamengo
Amazonas Fc
Premiere
18:00
Botafogo
Vitoria
Premiere 2
19:30
CRB
Ceara
ESPN 4
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Canais Globo
20:30
Flamengo
Amazonas Fc
Canais Globo
18:00
Botafogo
Vitoria
Canais Globo
19:30
CRB
Ceara
Sky Brasil
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sky Brasil
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Zapping
20:30
Flamengo
Amazonas Fc
Zapping
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Zapping
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Zapping
18:00
Botafogo
Vitoria
Zapping
19:30
CRB
Ceara
Claro TV+
20:30
Flamengo
Amazonas Fc
Claro TV+
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Claro TV+
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Claro TV+
18:00
Botafogo
Vitoria
Claro TV+
19:30
CRB
Ceara
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Diema Sport HD
11:45
Hebar Pazardzhik
Ludogorets Razgrad
Diema Sport
11:45
Hebar Pazardzhik
Ludogorets Razgrad
MAX Sport 3 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
MAX Sport 4 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
MAX Sport 3
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
MAX Sport 4
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Diema Sport 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
bTV Action HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
RING HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
RING
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
bTV Action
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
play.diemaxtra.bg
11:45
Hebar Pazardzhik
Ludogorets Razgrad
play.diemaxtra.bg
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Ring.bg
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Voyo Sport
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Voyo Sport
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Cameroon
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Canada
fubo TV
22:00
Pacific FC
Tss Fc Rovers
fubo TV
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
fubo TV
22:00
Pacific FC
Victoria Highlanders Fc
fubo TV
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Cs Saint-laurent
DAZN.com/en-CA
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
DAZN.com/en-CA
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
DAZN.com/en-CA
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
DAZN.com/en-CA
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
fanatiz.com
22:00
Pacific FC
Tss Fc Rovers
Chile
ESPN 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
China
sports.qq.com
11:00
Al-Hazem
Al-Akhdoud
sports.qq.com
14:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
Dhamk
sports.qq.com
14:00
Al-Fateh
Al-Riyadh
sports.qq.com
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
sports.qq.com
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
sports.qq.com
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
sports.qq.com
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
sports.qq.com
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
QQ Sports Live
11:00
Al-Hazem
Al-Akhdoud
QQ Sports Live
14:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
Dhamk
QQ Sports Live
14:00
Al-Fateh
Al-Riyadh
QQ Sports Live
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
QQ Sports Live
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
QQ Sports Live
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
QQ Sports Live
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
QQ Sports Live
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
sports.iqiyi.com
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
sports.iqiyi.com
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
sports.iqiyi.com
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
miguvideo.com
11:00
Al-Hazem
Al-Akhdoud
miguvideo.com
14:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
Dhamk
miguvideo.com
14:00
Al-Fateh
Al-Riyadh
miguvideo.com
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
iQIYI TV
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
iQIYI TV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
iQIYI TV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Chinese Taipei
eltaott.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
eltaott.tv
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
eltaott.tv
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
eltaott.tv
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Colombia
Win Sports
16:00
Leones FC
Union Magdalena
Win Sports
16:30
Barranquilla
Real Cartagena
Win Sports
16:30
Boca Juniors Cali
Quindio
Win Sports
16:30
Real San Andres
Cucuta
Win Sports
17:00
Huila
Orsomarso
Win Sports + HD
16:00
Leones FC
Union Magdalena
Win Sports + HD
16:30
Barranquilla
Real Cartagena
Win Sports + HD
16:30
Boca Juniors Cali
Quindio
Win Sports + HD
16:30
Real San Andres
Cucuta
Win Sports + HD
17:00
Huila
Orsomarso
Win Sports HD
16:00
Leones FC
Union Magdalena
Win Sports HD
16:30
Barranquilla
Real Cartagena
Win Sports HD
16:30
Boca Juniors Cali
Quindio
Win Sports HD
16:30
Real San Andres
Cucuta
Win Sports HD
17:00
Huila
Orsomarso
ESPN 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
RCN Nuestra Tele
17:00
Huila
Orsomarso
Costa Rica
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN 4 Norte
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Paramount+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport 4
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 3
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Arena Sport 5
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Arena Sport 5 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport 3 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Arena Sport 4 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 7
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
CytavisionGo
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
CytavisionGo
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
CytavisionGo
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
CytavisionGo
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
CytavisionGo
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Cytavision Sports 4K
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Cablenet TV Go
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Primetel TV2Go
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Czech Republic
Canal+ Sport HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sport 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Canal+ Sport
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sport 2 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sport 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sport 2
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Skylink
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Denmark
See HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay.dk
12:00
SonderjyskE
FC Fredericia
Viaplay.dk
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay.dk
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:00
SonderjyskE
FC Fredericia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TV2 Sport X HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TV2 Sport HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Dominican Republic
SportsMax App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Csport.tv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Paramount+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SportsMax 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Ecuador
play.goltv.tv
20:00
Universidad Catolica
Barcelona SC
play.goltv.tv
16:00
9 de Octubre
Independiente Juniors
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
GolTV
20:00
Universidad Catolica
Barcelona SC
GolTV
16:00
9 de Octubre
Independiente Juniors
Egypt
Ontime Sports
12:00
FUTURE FC
El Geish
Ontime Sports HD
12:00
FUTURE FC
El Geish
Ontime Sports 2
12:00
Zamalek SC
National Bank SC
Ontime Sports 2 HD
12:00
Zamalek SC
National Bank SC
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
El Salvador
Tigo Sports
20:00
Alianza
FAS
Tigo Sports HD
20:00
Alianza
FAS
Star +
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Paramount+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SKY GO Extra
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Talksport 2 Radio
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
TNT Sports Ultimate
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
discovery+ App
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+ App
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+ App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+ App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
viaplay.ee
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
viaplay.ee
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
viaplay.ee
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
viaplay.ee
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
viaplay.ee
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
V Sport Fotboll HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay.fi
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay.fi
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay.fi
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay.fi
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay.fi
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
V Sport+ Suomi HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
V Sport 2 Suomi HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
V Sport 1 Suomi HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
France
Canal+ Foot HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Canal+ Sport 360 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Canal+ Foot
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
RMC Sport 3
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
RMC Sport 3
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
RMC Sport 3 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
RMC Sport 3 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
RMC Sport en direct
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
RMC Sport en direct
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
RMC Sport en direct
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
M6 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Gabon
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Gambia
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Georgia
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Germany
Sky Sports Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
RTL+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
RTL+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
RTL+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
RTL+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Servus TV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Servus TV HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sports Top Event HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Top Event
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
RTL HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
RTL
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Skygo.sky.de
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
wowtv.de
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Ghana
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
NovaSports Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
COSMOTE Sport 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
COSMOTE Sport 3
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
COSMOTE Sport 7
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
COSMOTE Sport 8
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Guatemala
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Paramount+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Honduras
Tigo Sports
21:00
Real Espana
CD Olimpia
Tigo Sports HD
21:00
Real Espana
CD Olimpia
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Paramount+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Hong Kong
Now Player
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports 3
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 3 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
620 Now Premier League TV
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
621 Now Premier League 1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Now E
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Hungary
M4 Sport HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
M4 Sport
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena 4
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Arena 4 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Iceland
Stod 2 Sport HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Stod 2 Sport 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Stod 2 Sport 3 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
viaplay.is
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
viaplay.is
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
stod2.is
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Vodafone Sport
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
India
Jio TV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Jio TV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SonyLIV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SonyLIV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY Ten 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SONY Ten 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SONY Ten 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY Ten 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Indonesia
Vidio TV
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Vidio TV
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Vidio TV
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Vidio TV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Vidio TV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
vidio.com/live
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
vidio.com/live
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
vidio.com/live
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
vidio.com/live
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
vidio.com/live
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
International
youtube.com.c/concacaf
22:15
Monterrey
Columbus Crew
CONCACAF Go
22:15
Monterrey
Columbus Crew
Iran
beIN Sports CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Iraq
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Israel
Sport 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sport 3
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sport 4
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sport5.co.il
12:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
Sport 4 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sport 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sport 3 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sport 5 Plus HD
12:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
Sport 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sport 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sport 5 Plus
12:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Go
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Go
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sky Go
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sky Go
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport 4K
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
raiplay.it
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport Uno HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport Calcio
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sky Sport Uno
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport Canale 252
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport Canale 252 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport Canale 254
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sky Sport Canale 254 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sky Sport Canale 253 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sky Sport Canale 256
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sport Canale 256 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sport Canale 255
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sky Sport Canale 255 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
RAI 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
RAI 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Ivory Coast
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Jamaica
Csport.tv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SportsMax 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SportsMax
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Japan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:30
Iraq (u23)
Indonesia (u23)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
04:00
NTV Beleza (w)
Albirex Niigata (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
00:00
Jef United Chiba (w)
Nojima Stella (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
23:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa (w)
As Elfen Saitama (w)
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:30
Iraq (u23)
Indonesia (u23)
DAZN.com/en-JP
04:00
NTV Beleza (w)
Albirex Niigata (w)
DAZN.com/en-JP
00:00
Jef United Chiba (w)
Nojima Stella (w)
DAZN.com/en-JP
23:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa (w)
As Elfen Saitama (w)
abema.tv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
WOWOW Live HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
WOWOW Live HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
WOWOW HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
WOWOW HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Jordan
Jordan Sport
13:45
Al-Wehdat SC
Al-Salt
Jordan Sport
11:00
Al-Jalil
Al-Faisaly Amman
Jordan Sport HD
13:45
Al-Wehdat SC
Al-Salt
Jordan Sport HD
11:00
Al-Jalil
Al-Faisaly Amman
beIN Sports CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Kazakhstan
Qazaqstan TV HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
qazaqstan.tv
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Kenya
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Kuwait
KTV Sport HD
13:20
Al-Arabi Kuwait City
Al-Kuwait
KTV Sport HD
10:35
Al-Salmiyah
Al-Fahaheel
KTV Sport
13:20
Al-Arabi Kuwait City
Al-Kuwait
KTV Sport
10:35
Al-Salmiyah
Al-Fahaheel
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Latvia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TV4 HD
11:00
FK Tukums 2000
FK Liepaja
TV4 HD
12:00
Riga FC
Grobina
TV4
11:00
FK Tukums 2000
FK Liepaja
TV4
12:00
Riga FC
Grobina
viaplay.lv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
viaplay.lv
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
viaplay.lv
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
viaplay.lv
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
viaplay.lv
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Lebanon
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
viaplay.lt
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
viaplay.lt
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
viaplay.lt
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
viaplay.lt
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
viaplay.lt
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
LRT Live Streaming
11:00
Dziugas
Dainava Alytus
LRT Live Streaming
12:00
FK Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
LRT Live Streaming
11:00
Fk Transinvest
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
LRT TV HD
11:00
Dziugas
Dainava Alytus
LRT TV HD
12:00
FK Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
LRT TV HD
11:00
Fk Transinvest
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
lrt.lt
11:00
Dziugas
Dainava Alytus
lrt.lt
12:00
FK Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
lrt.lt
11:00
Fk Transinvest
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
Malawi
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Malaysia
beIN Sports
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
beIN Sports HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
sooka.my
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 3
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 3 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Malta
TSN 8 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TSN 7 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
TSN 5 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
TSN 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
14:30
Valletta FC
Gudja United
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
12:00
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
TSN 5
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
TSN 8
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TSN 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TSN 7
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
tvml.mt
14:30
Valletta FC
Gudja United
tvml.mt
12:00
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
GO TV Anywhere
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
GO TV Anywhere
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
GO TV Anywhere
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
GO TV Anywhere
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Mexico
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
fanatiz.com
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TVC DEPORTES HD
19:30
Tapatio
Atlante
TVC Deportes
19:30
Tapatio
Atlante
Fox Sports Premium
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Monaco
RMC Sport 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
RMC Sport 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Montenegro
Arena Sport Premium 3
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Arena Sport Premium 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport Premium 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Morocco
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Mozambique
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Netherlands
ESPN 3
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
ESPN 3 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
viaplay.nl
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Veronica TV HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN Watch
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN Watch
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
New Zealand
Sky Sport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sport NOW
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Nicaragua
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN 4 Norte
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Paramount+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Niger
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Nigeria
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SKY GO Extra
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Talksport 2 Radio
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
discovery+ App
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+ App
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+ App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+ App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
V Sport 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
V Sport 3 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
direktesport.no
12:30
Madla IL
Staal Jorpeland
direktesport.no
13:00
Bryne (w)
Haugesund (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
12:30
Madla IL
Staal Jorpeland
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
13:00
Bryne (w)
Haugesund (w)
V Sport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay.no
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay.no
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay.no
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay.no
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay.no
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Oman
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Pakistan
SONY TEN 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY TEN 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sony LIV
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sony LIV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sony LIV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY Ten 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SONY Ten 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star Sports Select HD1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Palestine
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Panama
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Paramount+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Csport.tv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Paraguay
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Peru
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Philipines
Setanta Sports
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD
10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
viaplay.pl
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
viaplay.pl
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
viaplay.pl
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
viaplay.pl
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
viaplay.pl
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
polsatboxgo.pl
10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
Polsat Box Go
10:00
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
Portugal
Sport TV 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sport TV 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sport TV 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sport TV 3 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sport TV 4 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports 1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sport TV 3
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sport TV 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sport TV 4
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Qatar
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SKY GO Extra
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Talksport 2 Radio
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
TNT Sports Ultimate
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
discovery+ App
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+ App
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+ App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+ App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Romania
Prima TV HD
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Prima TV HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Orange Sport 1 HD
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Orange Sport 1 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Prima Sport 1 HD
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Prima Sport 1 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Digi Sport 1 HD
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Digi Sport 1 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Digi Sport 1
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Digi Sport 1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Prima Sport 1
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Prima Sport 1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Orange Sport 1
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Orange Sport 1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
primatv.ro
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
primatv.ro
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Orange TV Go
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Orange TV Go
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Digi Online
10:00
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Digi Online
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Russia
Match! Premier HD
12:15
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
Match! Premier HD
12:15
FC Rostov
Baltika
Match! TV HD
12:15
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
Match! TV HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Match! TV HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Match! TV HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Match! TV HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Match! Futbol 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Match! Futbol 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Match! Premier
12:15
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
Match! Premier
12:15
FC Rostov
Baltika
Match! TV
12:15
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
Match! TV
12:15
FC Rostov
Baltika
Match! TV
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Match! TV
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Match! TV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Match! TV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Match! Futbol 3 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
matchtv.ru
12:15
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
matchtv.ru
12:15
FC Rostov
Baltika
matchtv.ru
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
matchtv.ru
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
matchtv.ru
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
matchtv.ru
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sportbox.ru
12:15
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
Sportbox.ru
12:15
FC Rostov
Baltika
Sportbox.ru
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sportbox.ru
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sportbox.ru
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sportbox.ru
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Saudi Arabia
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SSC
11:00
Al-Hazem
Al-Akhdoud
SSC
14:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
Dhamk
SSC
14:00
Al-Fateh
Al-Riyadh
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SKY GO Extra
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Talksport 2 Radio
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
TNT Sports Ultimate
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
discovery+ App
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+ App
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+ App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+ App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Arena Sport 1
10:00
Radnicki 1923
Mladost Lucani
Arena Sport 1
10:55
FK Partizan
Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
TSC Backa Topola
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
12:30
Cukaricki
Napredak
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Arena Sport 1 HD
10:00
Radnicki 1923
Mladost Lucani
Arena Sport 1 HD
10:55
FK Partizan
Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1 HD
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
TSC Backa Topola
Arena Sport 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Arena Sport 4 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Arena Sport Premium 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport Premium 2
12:30
Cukaricki
Napredak
Arena Sport Premium 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport Premium 3
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Singapore
beinconnect.com/singapur
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
starhubtvplus.com
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
starhubtvplus.com
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
StarHub TV+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
StarHub TV+
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 3
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 3 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
221 Hub Premier 1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
222 Hub Premier 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Slovakia
Canal+ Sport HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Canal+ Sport
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sport 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sport 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sport 2
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Sport 2 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Skylink
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Slovenia
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
South Africa
SuperSport PSL HD
13:30
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport Variety 4 HD
13:30
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
M+ Liga de Campeones 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
M+ Liga de Campeones 4 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
M+ Liga de Campeones 5 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
DAZN 1
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
DAZN 1 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
M+ Liga de Campeones
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
M+ Liga de Campeones 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
M+ Liga de Campeones 4
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
M+ Liga de Campeones 5
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
DAZN.com/es-ES
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Movistar+
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Movistar+
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Movistar+
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Movistar+
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sri Lanka
Sony LIV
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Sony LIV
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY Ten 1
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SONY Ten 1 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SONY Ten 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
SONY Ten 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sweden
V Sport Extra HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
V Sport Football HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Viaplay.se
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Viaplay.se
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viaplay.se
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Viaplay.se
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Viaplay.se
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
V Sport Premium HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
V Sport1 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Blue Sport 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Blue Sport 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Blue Sport 3 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Blue Sport 4 HD
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Blue Sport 3
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Blue Sport 4
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Blue Sport 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Blue Sport
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Blue Sport
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Blue Sport
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Blue Sport
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Blue Sport D 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Tanzania
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Thailand
beIN Sports 3
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 3 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Trinidad and Tobago
SportsMax App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SportsMax App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Csport.tv
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SportsMax 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Tunisia
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 3
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports 3 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports 3 Ticari
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports 3 Ticari HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beinconnect.com/turkey
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TV 8,5 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TV 8,5
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Uganda
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Setanta Sports HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Setanta Sports
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Megogo futbol 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Megogo futbol 3
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Megogo futbol 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
megogo futbol 4
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
setantasports.com
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
United Arab Emirates
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Uruguay
ESPN 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Venezuela
ESPN
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Star +
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Star +
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Star +
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN 2
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
Vietnam
fptplay.vn
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
fptplay.vn
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
fptplay.vn
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
fptplay.vn
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
FPT Play
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
FPT Play
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
FPT Play
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
FPT Play
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Main Event
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Sky Sports Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SKY GO Extra
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Talksport 2 Radio
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
TNT Sports Ultimate
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
discovery+ App
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
discovery+ App
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
discovery+ App
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
discovery+ App
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Yemen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN 4K Arabia
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
Zambia
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Zimbabwe
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Marseille
Atalanta
SuperSport MaXimo 2
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport Premier League HD
14:30
Chelsea
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport Variety 3
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
SuperSport Variety 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piraeus
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
15:00
Fiorentina
Club Brugge
Advertisement