Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-09-23
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fox Sports 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
beIN Sports / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
beIN Sports / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
beIN Sports / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
beIN Sports en / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
beIN Sports en / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
beIN Sports en / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
beIN Sports 4
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
beIN Sports 3
09:00
Roma
Udinese
beIN Sports 3
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
beIN Sports 3
14:45
Juventus
Torino
beIN Sports 5
12:00
Spal
Napoli
beIN Sports 5
14:00
Caen
Amiens
beIN Sports 7
12:30
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
CNBC HD
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
NBCSN / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
NBCSN / HD
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
CSN Plus / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
CW Columbus / HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
CSN-NE / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
CSN-Philly / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
News Channel 8 / HD
19:00
DC United
San Jose Earthquakes
UniMas / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
NBC / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
MSG / HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
NBC Universo / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
NBC Universo / HD
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
NBC Universo / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
beIN Sports 8
13:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zurich
beIN Sports 9
14:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
Spectrum Sports OH / HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
BCSN 2 / HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
NBC Sports Plus
19:00
DC United
San Jose Earthquakes
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Vllaznia
Super Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani
Super Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Super Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Super Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Super Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Super Sport 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Tring Sport 2 / HD
13:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zurich
Tring Sport 2 / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Tring Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Tring Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Eupen
Super Sport 1 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Super Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Super Sport 4 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Super Sport 4 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Super Sport 5 / HD
08:00
Lushnja
Kamza
Super Sport 5 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Super Sport 5 / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
RTSH Sport
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani
RTSH 1 HD
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
20:05
Patronato
Atletico Tucuman
TNT Sports / HD
13:05
Arsenal Sarandi
Temperley
TNT Sports / HD
17:05
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
Fox Sports Premium / HD
13:05
Huracan
Union Santa Fe
Fox Sports Premium / HD
15:15
Chacarita Juniors
Talleres Cordoba
Fox Sports Premium / HD
19:05
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
10:00
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
ORF eins / HD
10:00
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
Sky Sport Austria (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
Sky Sport Austria (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
SKN St. Polten
Admira Wacker
Sky Sport Austria (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Play Sports HD1
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
Play Sports HD1
12:00
Genk
Oostende
Play Sports HD1
14:30
Waasland
Anderlecht
Proximus 11 02 / HD
14:00
KV Mechelen
St Truiden
VOOsport 1 / HD
12:00
Genk
Oostende
VOOsport 1 / HD
14:30
Waasland
Anderlecht
VOOsport 2
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Eupen
Play Sports HD2
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Play Sports HD2
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Proximus 11 01 / HD
12:00
Genk
Oostende
Proximus 11 01 / HD
14:30
Waasland
Anderlecht
VOOsport World 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
VOOsport World 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Play Sports HD3
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
VOOsport World 3
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Play Sports 5
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Eupen
Proximus 11 03 / HD
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Eupen
VOOsport 3
14:00
KV Mechelen
St Truiden
Play Sports HD4
14:00
KV Mechelen
St Truiden
Eleven Sports 1 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Eleven Sports 1 HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 2 HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Eleven Sports 2 HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Eleven Sports 2 HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Eleven Sports 3
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
ESPN Brasil / HD
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
ESPN Brasil / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
ESPN Brasil / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
ESPN / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
SporTV / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
PFC International
18:00
Flamengo
Avai
ESPN + / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
ESPN + / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
SporTV 2 / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
Premiere FC / HD
18:00
Flamengo
Avai
BandSports / HD
07:35
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
ESPN Extra
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
Bulgaria
F+
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Diema Sport / HD
10:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vereya Stara Zagora
Diema Sport / HD
13:00
Cherno More Varna
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
RING / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
RING / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
RING / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Sport+ HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Sport+ HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Sport+ HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Sport+ HD
18:00
Flamengo
Avai
Nova Sport / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Nova Sport / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
EuroSport 2 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
EuroSport 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
EuroSport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
EuroSport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Diema
08:30
Slavia Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
TV+
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
12:00
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi
Mtel Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Diema Sport 2 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Diema Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Diema Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Chile
CDF Premium
14:30
Antofagasta
Union Espanola
CDF Premium
17:00
U. De Chile
Everton De Vina
CDF Premium
19:30
Universidad De Concepcion
Curico Unido
CDF HD
14:30
Antofagasta
Union Espanola
CDF HD
17:00
U. De Chile
Everton De Vina
CDF HD
19:30
Universidad De Concepcion
Curico Unido
TV Chile
14:30
Antofagasta
Union Espanola
China
CCTV 5 / HD
07:35
Jiangsu Suning
Guizhou Zhicheng
CCTV 5 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
CCTV 5 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Star Sports / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Star Sports / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tianjin Sports
07:35
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Sports
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Guangdong Sports
07:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou R and F FC
Guangdong Sports
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Croatia
SportKlub 2
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
SportKlub 2
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
SportKlub 2
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
SportKlub 2
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
SportKlub 3
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:00
HNK Cibalia
Inter Zapresic
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
Arena Sport 1 / HD
17:05
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 2 / HD
18:00
Flamengo
Avai
Arena Sport 4 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Arena Sport 4 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Arena Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Arena Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 3 / HD
13:00
NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Rijeka
SportKlub 4
06:00
Kashima Antlers
G-Osaka
SportKlub 4
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
SportKlub 1
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
SportKlub 1
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
SportKlub 1
12:30
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
SportKlub 1
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
SportKlub 6
07:35
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
SportKlub 6
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
SportKlub 5
07:00
Zirka Kirovograd
Shakhter Donetsk
SportKlub 5
13:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zurich
HNTV
11:00
HNK Cibalia
Inter Zapresic
Cyprus
PrimeTel
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
PrimeTel
11:00
Omonia
Alki Oroklini
PrimeTel
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Cytavision Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Cytavision Sports 1
12:00
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Cytavision Sports HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Cytavision Sports HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Cytavision Sports HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Cytavision Sports HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Cytavision Sports 3
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Cytavision Sports 3
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Cytavision Sports 2
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Cytavision Sports 2
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Cytavision Sports 7
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Cytavision Sports 7
13:00
Nea Salamis
A. E. Kition Larnaca
NovaSports 2 / HD
13:30
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
Cytavision Sports 6
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Cytavision Sports 6
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
NovaSports 1 / HD
11:15
Atromitos Athinon
Lamia
NovaSports 1 / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
PrimeTel 2
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
PrimeTel 2
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
NovaSports 3
09:00
Apollon Smirnis
Platanias
NovaSports 3
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
NovaSports 5
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
PrimeTel 3
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
PrimeTel 3
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
12:30
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
Sport 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Eurosport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
CT2 / HD
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
EuroSport 2 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
EuroSport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
EuroSport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
6'eren / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
6'eren / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
10:00
AC Horsens
FC Helsingor
TV3+ / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Canal 9 / HD
12:00
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
Canal 9 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Yle TV2 / HD
10:00
SJK
HJK Helsinki
Viasat Sport / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Viasat Sport / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Eurosport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Viasat Sport Premium HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Viasat Sport Premium HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Viasat Urheilu HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Viasat Urheilu HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Viasat Urheilu HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Viasat Fotboll HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Viasat Fotboll HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Viasat Fotboll HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
09:00
Lorient
Nancy
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
14:00
Caen
Amiens
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
14:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
beIN Sports 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
beIN Sports 2 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
SFR Sport 2 / HD
07:35
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
SFR Sport 2 / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Canal+ Sport / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Foot+ Multisports 1 / HD
14:30
Waasland
Anderlecht
Canal+ / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
SFR Sport 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
SFR Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
SFR Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
EuroSport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Caen
Amiens
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Metz
Estac Troyes
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
14:00
Metz
Estac Troyes
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Foot+ / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
beIN Sports 3 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
beIN Sports 3 / HD
12:30
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
beIN Sports 3 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Germany
Sky Sport 5 / HD
12:30
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
Sky Sport 4 / HD
12:30
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
Sky Sport 6 / HD
12:30
SKN St. Polten
Admira Wacker
SportDigital / HD
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
SportDigital / HD
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
SportDigital / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Sport 1+ HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Sport 1+ HD
14:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
Sport 1+ HD
19:05
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
EuroSport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
07:00
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Heidenheim
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
07:00
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
07:00
Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
07:00
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Heidenheim
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
07:00
Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
07:00
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 / HD
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
11:15
Atromitos Athinon
Lamia
NovaSports 1 / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
NovaSports 2 / HD
13:30
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
NovaSports 3 / HD
09:00
Apollon Smirnis
Platanias
NovaSports 3 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
NovaSports 3 / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
ANT1 Satellite
13:30
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
ANT1 Pacific
13:30
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
07:00
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Eurosport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Digi Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Digi Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Digi Sport 1 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Digi Sport 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Digi Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Digi Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
Sport 2 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Sport 2 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Digi Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
Spiler TV
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Spiler TV
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Eurosport 2 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eurosport 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Prime TV
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
14:45
Juventus
Torino
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
GOL TV / HD
11:00
Estoril
Chaves
GOL TV / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports Latin America HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Fox Sports Latin America HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports Latin America HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Viasat Sport Baltic
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Viasat Sport Baltic
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Viasat Sport Baltic
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
14:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
10:00
Burnley
Huddersfield
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
06:00
Kashima Antlers
G-Osaka
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
10:00
Everton
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
10:00
Swansea
Watford
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
14:00
Caen
Amiens
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
14:00
Metz
Estac Troyes
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
DIRECTV Sports / HD
10:00
Everton
Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Rai Italia
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Rai Italia
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Rai Italia
14:45
Juventus
Torino
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Fox Sports Asia / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Fox Sports Africa 2
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
Fox Sports Africa
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Fox Sports Africa
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Eupen
ST Sports Focus
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
ST Sports Life
07:35
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
ST Sports Life
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
ST Sports Life
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
ST World Football / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
ST World Football / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
ST World Football / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
ST World Football / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
ST Sports Premium / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
ST Sports Premium / HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
A + Sport
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
IRIB Varzesh
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Israel
Sport 2
07:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou R and F FC
Sport 2
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Sport 2
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sport 2
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Sport 2
18:00
Flamengo
Avai
Sport 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Sport 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
5 SPORT / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
5 PLUS
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
5 LIVE / HD
12:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ashkelon
Sport 3 / HD
07:00
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
Sport 3 / HD
12:15
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
Sport 4 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Sport 4 / HD
11:00
Hapoel Akko
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ashkelon
Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
12:15
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Fox Sports / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Fox Sports / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Premium Calcio 1 / HD
18:00
Flamengo
Avai
Premium Sport / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Premium Sport / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Premium Sport / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Premium Sport / HD
17:05
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
Sky Sport MIX / HD
09:00
Novara
Avellino
Sky Sport MIX / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Sky Sport 1 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Sky Sport 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
09:00
Perugia
Frosinone
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Bari
Ternana
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Brescia
Foggia
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Cremonese
Pescara
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Empoli
Cittadella
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Novara
Avellino
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Perugia
Frosinone
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Salernitana
Spezia
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Unione Venezia
Parma
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Virtus Entella
Carpi
Sky Calcio 7 / HD
09:00
Empoli
Cittadella
Premium Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Premium Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Premium Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
09:00
Unione Venezia
Parma
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Sky Calcio 5 / HD
09:00
Bari
Ternana
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
09:00
Cremonese
Pescara
Sky Calcio 6 / HD
09:00
Brescia
Foggia
Sky Sport 3 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Sky Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
Sky Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Fox Sports Plus / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Sky Sport Plus / HD
07:35
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Eurosport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Sky Calcio 8 / HD
09:00
Novara
Avellino
Sky Calcio 9
09:00
Salernitana
Spezia
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Bari
Ternana
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Brescia
Foggia
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Cremonese
Pescara
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Empoli
Cittadella
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Novara
Avellino
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Perugia
Frosinone
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Salernitana
Spezia
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Unione Venezia
Parma
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Virtus Entella
Carpi
Sky Sport Plus (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sport Plus (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
Sky Sport Plus (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sky Sport Plus (SimulCast) / HD
09:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
Sky Calcio 10
09:00
Virtus Entella
Carpi
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
WOWOW Live / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
WOWOW Live / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Fuji TV Next / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
NHK BS1 / HD
06:00
Kashima Antlers
G-Osaka
J Sports 4 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
J Sports 4 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Teletama / HD
03:00
Urawa
Sagan Tosu
SBS TV
02:00
Shimizu
Hiroshima
Sukasaka! / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Sukasaka! / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
NHK SAPPORO
01:00
Consadole Sapporo
Albirex Niigata
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
K Sport 2 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
K Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
K Sport 1 / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Lithuania
Sport1 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Melita Sports 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Melita Sports 2 / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
GO Sports 3
09:00
Roma
Udinese
GO Sports 3
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Melita Sports 4
09:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
Melita Sports 3
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
GO Sports 1 HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
GO Sports 2 HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
GO Sports 2 HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
GO Sports 2 HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fox Sports 2 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
ZIGGO SPORT Extra 1
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
ZIGGO SPORT Extra 1
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Eupen
Fox Sports 1 HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Fox Sports 5
13:45
Heracles
Roda
Fox Sports 3
12:30
Willem II
Heerenveen
Fox Sports 3
14:45
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
Eurosport 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Eurosport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Fox Sports 4
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Fox Sports 6
09:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
Fox Sports 8
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
Fox Sports 7
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
TV2 Sport Premium HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
TV2 Sport Premium HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
TV2 Sportskanalen
08:00
Halmstad
IFK Norrkoping
Eurosport Norge / HD
12:00
Haugesund
Viking
Eurosport Norge / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
TV2 Sport Premium 2
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Viasport 1 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Viasport 1 HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Viasport 1 HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Viasport 1 HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Viasport 3 HD
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
Viasport 2 HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Viasport 2 HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Viasport 2 HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Viasport + HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Poland
Eleven HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Eleven HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Eleven HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Eleven HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport / HD
09:30
Termalica Nieciecza
Lechia Gdansk
Canal+ Sport / HD
12:00
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
Canal+ Sport / HD
14:30
Korona Kielce
Wisla Krakow
Eleven Sports HD
07:00
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Eleven Sports HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eleven Sports HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
EuroSport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
EuroSport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Eleven Extra HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Eleven Extra HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Sport TV 2 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Sport TV 2 / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Sport TV 2 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Sport TV 1 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Sport TV 1 / HD
11:00
Estoril
Chaves
Sport TV 1 / HD
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
11:00
Estoril
Chaves
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Sport TV 3 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Sport TV 3 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Sport TV 3 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Sport TV 5 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Benfica TV / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Sport TV 4 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Eurosport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Digi Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Digi Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Digi Sport 2 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Concordia
Sepsi OSK
Digi Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Digi Sport 1 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Digi Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Digi Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
EuroSport 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
EuroSport 1 / HD
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
EuroSport 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Digi Sport 4
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
Look Plus / HD
13:30
Concordia
Sepsi OSK
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Eurosport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Concordia
Sepsi OSK
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Telekom Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Telekom Sport 3 HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Nash Futbol / HD
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Nash Futbol / HD
12:00
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi
Telekanal Futbol
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
Telekanal Futbol
17:05
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
Telekanal Futbol
19:05
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
Match! TV / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Match! TV / HD
12:00
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi
Match! TV / HD
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
SportKlub 2 / HD
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
SportKlub 2 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
SportKlub 2 / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
SportKlub 3 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 3
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 4
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Arena Sport 2
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Arena Sport 2
18:00
Flamengo
Avai
Arena Sport 5
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
SportKlub 4
06:00
Kashima Antlers
G-Osaka
SportKlub 4
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
SportKlub 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
SportKlub 1 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
SportKlub 1 / HD
12:30
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
SportKlub 1 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
SportKlub 6
07:35
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
SportKlub 6
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
SportKlub 5
07:00
Zirka Kirovograd
Shakhter Donetsk
SportKlub 5
13:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zurich
EuroSport 2 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
EuroSport 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
EuroSport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Digi Sport 3 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Digi Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Digi Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Digi Sport 4
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
DajTo
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
Digi Sport 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Digi Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
Digi Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Eupen
Digi Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
SportKlub 1
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
SportKlub 1
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
SportKlub 1
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
SportKlub 3
07:00
Zirka Kirovograd
Shakhter Donetsk
SportKlub 3
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
SportKlub 2
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
SportKlub 2
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
SportKlub 2
12:30
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
SportKlub 2
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
SportKlub 4
06:00
Kashima Antlers
G-Osaka
SportKlub 6
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
SportKlub 5
07:35
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
Sport TV 2 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Sport TV 2 / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Sport TV 1 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Sport TV 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
SuperSport MaXimo
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
SuperSport MaXimo
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
SuperSport MaXimo
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 3
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
SuperSport MaXimo 3
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
SuperSport 7 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
SuperSport 7 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
SuperSport 7 / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
SuperSport 7 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
SuperSport 5 / HD
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
SuperSport 3 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
SuperSport 3 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
SuperSport 3 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
SuperSport 4 / HD
12:00
Bidvest Wits
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport 4 / HD
14:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows
SABC 1
09:00
Baroka FC
Ajax Cape Town
SABC 1
14:15
AmaZulu
Platinum Stars
SuperSport 8
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
SuperSport CSN
10:00
Stoke City
Chelsea
SuperSport 12
10:00
Everton
Bournemouth
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
beIN LaLiga / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
beIN LaLiga / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
beIN Sports / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
beIN Sports / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
beIN Sports / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
beIN Sports / HD
18:00
Flamengo
Avai
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
10:00
Reus
Osasuna
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
12:00
Sporting Gijon
Lorca
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
14:00
Tenerife
Alcorcon
Movistar Partidazo / HD
12:00
Granada CF
Cordoba
Movistar Partidazo / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Movistar Futbol / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Movistar Futbol / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Movistar Futbol / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Eurosport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Eurosport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
MultiFutbol 3 / HD
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
MultiFutbol 3 / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
10:00
Derby
Birmingham
TV3 Sport HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
C More Fotboll / HD
08:00
Halmstad
IFK Norrkoping
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:00
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
EuroSport 2 / HD
17:00
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
EuroSport 2 / HD
19:00
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
Viasat Football / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Viasat Football / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Viasat Football / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Viasat Sport / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Viasat Sport / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
TV3 / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
13:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zurich
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
12:30
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
12:30
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (PPV) / HD
11:00
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
13:00
FC Luzern
FC Lausanne-Sport
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
12:30
SKN St. Polten
Admira Wacker
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
13:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zurich
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
13:00
FC Luzern
FC Lausanne-Sport
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
14:00
Lyon
Dijon
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
13:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zurich
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
13:00
FC Luzern
FC Lausanne-Sport
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
09:00
Roma
Udinese
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
12:00
Spal
Napoli
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
Tivibu Spor / HD
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
beIN Sports 2 / HD
09:30
Genclerbirligi
Istanbul Basaksehir
beIN Sports 1 / HD
07:00
Konyaspor
Akhisar Belediye
beIN Sports 1 / HD
09:30
Genclerbirligi
Istanbul Basaksehir
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:30
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
S Sport / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
S Sport / HD
10:00
Southampton
Manchester Utd
S Sport / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Futbol 1 / HD
10:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
Futbol 1 / HD
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Futbol 1 / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Futbol 2 / HD
07:00
Zirka Kirovograd
Shakhter Donetsk
Futbol 2 / HD
10:15
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
Futbol 2 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
2+2
12:30
Dinamo Kiev
Veres
Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
07:00
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf
BT Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
BT Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Torino
BT Sport Ultra HD
12:30
Leicester
Liverpool
Sky Sports Ultra HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Sky Sports Football / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
07:00
Rangers
Celtic
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
07:30
West Ham
Tottenham
Sky Sports Mix / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Sky Sports Football Red Button
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Sky Sports Football Red Button
12:30
Malaga
Athletic Club
Sky Sports Football Red Button
13:45
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Sky Sports Football Red Button
14:45
Girona
Barcelona
FreeSports
13:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
FreeSports
15:30
Benfica
Pacos Ferreira
Advertisement