Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2024-04-27
USA
USLsoccer.com
16:00
Charleston Battery
Las Vegas Lights FC
MLSsoccer.com
13:45
Austin Fc
Los Angeles Galaxy
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
14:45
Lazio
Verona
youtube.com/USL
16:00
Charleston Battery
Las Vegas Lights FC
ESPN+ HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
NWSLsoccer.com
22:00
Angel City Fc (w)
Kansas City Nwsl (w)
MLS Next Pro TV
21:00
Austin Fc Ii
Los Angeles Galaxy 2
MLS Pass on Apple TV
13:45
Austin Fc
Los Angeles Galaxy
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Tring Sport 1 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Tring Sport 1 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Super Sport 3 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Super Sport 3 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Super Sport 3 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Super Sport 4 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Super Sport 4 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Super Sport 1 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Super Sport 6 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
MSN TV
12:00
Dinamo Tirana
Laci
MSN TV
12:00
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Erzeni
Algeria
beIN Sports Connect
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
beIN Sports Connect
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports Connect
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN Sports Connect
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 2
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 2 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beIN Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports English
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beIN Sports English
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN 4K Arabia
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
beIN 4K Arabia
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports Xtra 2
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
ENTV Television Algerienne
11:00
ASO Chlef
NC Magra
ENTV Television Algerienne
11:00
Ben Aknoun
JS Kabylie
ENTV Television Algerienne
15:00
MC Alger
Paradou AC
beIN Sports Xtra 3
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports 9
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Andorra
Canal+ Foot HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Canal+ Foot HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canal+ Foot HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports 1
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
ZAP La Liga
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
ZAP La Liga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Canal+ Foot
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Canal+ Foot
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canal+ Foot
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Angola
SuperSport Football Plus
10:00
Wolves
Luton
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 2
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
SuperSport MaXimo 2
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport MaXimo 2
12:30
Everton
Brentford
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
DStv Now
10:00
Wolves
Luton
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Premier League
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
SuperSport Premier League
12:30
Everton
Brentford
SuperSport Premier League
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
SuperSport MaXimo 1
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
09:00
Lecce
Monza
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Lazio
Verona
SuperSport Variety 3
09:00
Lecce
Monza
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Lazio
Verona
SuperSport OTT 7
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
SuperSport OTT 7
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport OTT 4
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport Variety 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
SuperSport Premier League HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport Premier League HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
SuperSport Premier League HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Anguilla
Flow Sports App
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flow Sports App
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flow Sports App
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flow Sports App
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flow Sports App
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Flowsports.co
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flowsports.co
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flowsports.co
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flowsports.co
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Play Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Caribbean HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Csport.tv
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Csport.tv
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Csport.tv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Csport.tv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Csport.tv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Csport.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Csport.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
20:10
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
play.tycsports.com
13:30
Tristan Suarez
Estudiantes B.A.
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Almagro
Almirante Brown
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Argentino de Merlo
Liniers
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Dock Sud
Atletico Fenix
play.tycsports.com
14:30
San Martin Burzaco
Canuelas
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Sportivo Italiano
Comunicaciones
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Uai Urquiza
Los Andes
play.tycsports.com
14:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
play.tycsports.com
15:35
Patronato
Talleres Remedios
play.tycsports.com
19:05
Colegiales
Midland
Star +
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Star +
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Star +
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Star +
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Star +
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Star +
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Star +
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Star +
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Star +
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Star +
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Star +
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Star +
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Star +
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
TyC Sports HD
20:10
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
TyC Sports HD
13:30
Tristan Suarez
Estudiantes B.A.
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Almagro
Almirante Brown
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Argentino de Merlo
Liniers
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Dock Sud
Atletico Fenix
TyC Sports HD
14:30
San Martin Burzaco
Canuelas
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Sportivo Italiano
Comunicaciones
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Uai Urquiza
Los Andes
TyC Sports HD
14:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
TyC Sports HD
15:35
Patronato
Talleres Remedios
TyC Sports HD
19:05
Colegiales
Midland
TyC Sports
20:10
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
TyC Sports
13:30
Tristan Suarez
Estudiantes B.A.
TyC Sports
14:30
Almagro
Almirante Brown
TyC Sports
14:30
Argentino de Merlo
Liniers
TyC Sports
14:30
Dock Sud
Atletico Fenix
TyC Sports
14:30
San Martin Burzaco
Canuelas
TyC Sports
14:30
Sportivo Italiano
Comunicaciones
TyC Sports
14:30
Uai Urquiza
Los Andes
TyC Sports
14:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
TyC Sports
15:35
Patronato
Talleres Remedios
TyC Sports
19:05
Colegiales
Midland
DIRECTV Sports
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DIRECTV Sports
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
DIRECTV Sports HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DIRECTV Sports HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
TyC Sports Play
20:10
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
TyC Sports Play
13:30
Tristan Suarez
Estudiantes B.A.
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Almagro
Almirante Brown
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Argentino de Merlo
Liniers
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Dock Sud
Atletico Fenix
TyC Sports Play
14:30
San Martin Burzaco
Canuelas
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Sportivo Italiano
Comunicaciones
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Uai Urquiza
Los Andes
TyC Sports Play
14:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
TyC Sports Play
15:35
Patronato
Talleres Remedios
TyC Sports Play
19:05
Colegiales
Midland
Armenia
youtube.com/c FootballFederationosArmenia
08:00
FC West Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
youtube.com/c FootballFederationosArmenia
11:00
Shirak FC
FC Noah
Armenia TV
08:00
FC West Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Fast Sports
11:00
Shirak FC
FC Noah
Fast Sports
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Fast Sports
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Fast Sports
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Fast Sports
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Fast Sports
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Fast Sports
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Fast Sports
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Fast Sports
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Fast Sports
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Fast Sports
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Fast Sports
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Fast Sports
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Fast Sports
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Fast Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Fast Sports 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Australia
beIN Sports 3 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Optus Sport
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Optus Sport
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Optus Sport
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Optus Sport
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Optus Sport
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Optus Sport
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Optus Sport
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Optus Sport
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Optus Sport
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Optus Sport
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Paramount +
01:00
Sydney FC (w)
Central Coast Mariners
Paramount +
03:15
Newcastle Jets FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
Paramount +
03:15
Wellington Phoenix
Macarthur FC
Paramount +
05:45
Melbourne Victory FC
Western Sydney
Optus Sport HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Optus Sport HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Optus Sport HD
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Optus Sport HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Optus Sport HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Optus Sport HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Optus Sport HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Optus Sport HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Optus Sport HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Optus Sport HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Optus Sport HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN Sports 3
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
09:00
Lecce
Monza
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Connect
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
beIN Sports Connect
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Austria
ServusTV HD
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
FC BW Linz
ORF Sport+ HD
08:15
FAC Team Fur Wien
First Vienna FC
ORF Sport+ HD
08:30
Admira Wacker
FC Liefering
ORF Sport+ HD
08:30
Sturm Graz (am)
FC Dornbirn 1913
ORF Sport+ HD
08:30
SC Bregenz
Grazer AK
Sky Go
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Sky Go
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sky Go
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Sky Go
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Go
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Go
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Sky Go
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Sky Go
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sport Premier League
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Sky Sport Premier League
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Sport Premier League
12:30
Everton
Brentford
ORF Sport+
08:15
FAC Team Fur Wien
First Vienna FC
ORF Sport+
08:30
Admira Wacker
FC Liefering
ORF Sport+
08:30
Sturm Graz (am)
FC Dornbirn 1913
ORF Sport+
08:30
SC Bregenz
Grazer AK
DAZN.com/de-AT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
DAZN.com/de-AT
09:00
Lecce
Monza
DAZN.com/de-AT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
DAZN.com/de-AT
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
DAZN.com/de-AT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DAZN.com/de-AT
14:45
Lazio
Verona
DAZN.com/de-AT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
DAZN.com/de-AT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:00
Lecce
Monza
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Lazio
Verona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Sky Sport 1
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
FC BW Linz
Sky Sport 1
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport 1 HD
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
FC BW Linz
Sky Sport 1 HD
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport 2
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
FC BW Linz
Sky Sport 2 HD
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
FC BW Linz
Sky Sport 3
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport 3 HD
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport 7 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Sky Sport 7
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
ORF TVthek
08:15
FAC Team Fur Wien
First Vienna FC
ORF TVthek
08:30
Admira Wacker
FC Liefering
ORF TVthek
08:30
Sturm Graz (am)
FC Dornbirn 1913
ORF TVthek
08:30
SC Bregenz
Grazer AK
Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
10:00
Sabah FK
Sabail
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
idman.az
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Idman TV
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
AZ Sport 7
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
AZ Sport 7
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
AZ Sport 7
10:00
Wolves
Luton
AZ Sport 7
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Bahamas
ESPN Caribbean HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Flow Sports App
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flow Sports App
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flow Sports App
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flow Sports App
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flow Sports App
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Csport.tv
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Csport.tv
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Csport.tv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Csport.tv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Csport.tv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Csport.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Csport.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Flowsports.co
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flowsports.co
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flowsports.co
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flowsports.co
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Play Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Bahrain
Bahrain Sports 1
12:00
Al-Shabab Manama
East Riffa Club
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
12:00
Al-Shabab Manama
East Riffa Club
Bahrain Sports 2
12:00
Muharraq Club
Al-Hala
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
12:00
Muharraq Club
Al-Hala
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Bahrain Sports 3
12:00
Riffa SC
Sitra
Bahrain Sports 3 HD
12:00
Riffa SC
Sitra
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Bangladesh
tsport.com
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
tsport.com
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
tsport.com
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Sony LIV
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sony LIV
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Sony LIV
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Sony LIV
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
SONY Ten 5
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
SONY Ten 5 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Bardados
ESPN Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Flow Sports App
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flow Sports App
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flow Sports App
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flow Sports App
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flow Sports App
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Flowsports.co
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flowsports.co
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flowsports.co
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flowsports.co
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Caribbean HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Csport.tv
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Csport.tv
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Csport.tv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Csport.tv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Csport.tv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Csport.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Csport.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Belarus
YASNAe TV HD
09:00
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FC Neman Grodno
YASNAe TV HD
11:00
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Smorgon
Belarus TV 5 HD
11:00
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Smorgon
Belarus TV 5 HD
13:15
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 1 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Eleven Sports 2 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Eleven Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Eleven Sports 3
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Play Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Play Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Play Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Play Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Play Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
10:00
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
12:15
Standard Liege
St Truiden
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
14:45
Gent
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
10:00
Patro Maasmechelen
Deinze
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
14:00
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel United
Eleven Sports 3 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
VOOsport World 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
VOOsport World 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
VOOsport World 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Play Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Eleven Sports 1
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 1
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 FR
10:00
Patro Maasmechelen
Deinze
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 FR
14:00
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel United
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 NL
10:00
Patro Maasmechelen
Deinze
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 NL
14:00
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel United
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
10:00
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
12:15
Standard Liege
St Truiden
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
14:45
Gent
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
10:00
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
12:15
Standard Liege
St Truiden
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
14:45
Gent
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
10:00
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
12:15
Standard Liege
St Truiden
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
14:45
Gent
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
10:00
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
12:15
Standard Liege
St Truiden
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
14:45
Gent
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Eleven Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Play Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Play Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Play Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Play Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Patro Maasmechelen
Deinze
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:15
Standard Liege
St Truiden
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:00
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel United
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Gent
KVC Westerlo
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Play Sports
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Play Sports
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Play Sports
10:00
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
Play Sports
10:00
Patro Maasmechelen
Deinze
Play Sports
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Play Sports
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Play Sports
12:15
Standard Liege
St Truiden
Play Sports
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Play Sports
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Play Sports
14:00
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel United
Play Sports
14:45
Gent
KVC Westerlo
Play Sports
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Play Sports
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Play Sports
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Proximusâ¯Pickx
10:00
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
Proximusâ¯Pickx
10:00
Patro Maasmechelen
Deinze
Proximusâ¯Pickx
12:15
Standard Liege
St Truiden
Proximusâ¯Pickx
14:00
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel United
Proximusâ¯Pickx
14:45
Gent
KVC Westerlo
Benin
SuperSport Variety 3
09:00
Lecce
Monza
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Lazio
Verona
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
09:00
Lecce
Monza
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Bermuda
Flowsports.co
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flowsports.co
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flowsports.co
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flowsports.co
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Caribbean HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Flow Sports App
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flow Sports App
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flow Sports App
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flow Sports App
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flow Sports App
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Play Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Bolivia
Star +
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Star +
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Star +
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Star +
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Star +
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Star +
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Star +
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Star +
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Star +
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Star +
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Star +
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Star +
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Tigo Sports
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Tigo Sports
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Tigo Sports HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Tigo Sports HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Arena Sport 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Arena Sport 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Arena Sport 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Arena Sport 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Moja TV
07:30
Sloga Doboj
FK Zvijezda 09
Moja TV
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Moja TV
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Moja TV
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Moja TV
10:00
GOSK Gabela
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Moja TV
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Moja TV
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Moja TV
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Moja TV
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Moja TV
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Moja TV
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Moja TV
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Moja TV
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Moja TV
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
mojatv.ba
07:30
Sloga Doboj
FK Zvijezda 09
mojatv.ba
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
mojatv.ba
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
mojatv.ba
09:00
Lecce
Monza
mojatv.ba
10:00
GOSK Gabela
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
mojatv.ba
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
mojatv.ba
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
mojatv.ba
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
mojatv.ba
12:30
Everton
Brentford
mojatv.ba
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
mojatv.ba
14:45
Lazio
Verona
mojatv.ba
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
mojatv.ba
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
mojatv.ba
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Arena Sport Premium 1
07:30
Sloga Doboj
FK Zvijezda 09
Arena Sport Premium 1
10:00
GOSK Gabela
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Arena Sport Premium 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Arena Sport Premium 1
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
07:30
Sloga Doboj
FK Zvijezda 09
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
10:00
GOSK Gabela
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Arena Sport Premium 2
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Arena Sport Premium 2
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Arena Sport Premium 3
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Arena Sport Premium 3
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Arena Sport Premium 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Arena Sport Premium 3
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Arena Sport 5
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Arena Sport 5 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Botswana
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Variety 3
09:00
Lecce
Monza
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Lazio
Verona
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
09:00
Lecce
Monza
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Lazio
Verona
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Brazil
Star +
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Star +
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Star +
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Star +
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Star +
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Star +
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Star +
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
premiere.globo.com
15:00
Vasco Da Gama
Criciuma
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
16:00
ABC
Nautico Recife
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
16:00
Sampaio Correa
Figueirense
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
18:00
Sao Bernardo
Tombense
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
18:30
Athletic Club
Remo
DAZN.com/pt-BR
16:00
ABC
Nautico Recife
DAZN.com/pt-BR
16:00
Sampaio Correa
Figueirense
DAZN.com/pt-BR
18:00
Sao Bernardo
Tombense
DAZN.com/pt-BR
18:30
Athletic Club
Remo
Premiere
15:00
Vasco Da Gama
Criciuma
Sky Brasil
15:00
Vasco Da Gama
Criciuma
GloboEsporte.com
17:30
Cuiaba
Atletico Mineiro
Canal GOAT
20:00
Guarani Campinas
Chapecoense
Canal GOAT
16:00
CRB
Amazonas Fc
Canal GOAT
16:00
Paysandu
Botafogo SP
IT tv Plus
18:00
Sao Bernardo
Tombense
IT tv Plus
18:30
Athletic Club
Remo
Zapping
16:00
ABC
Nautico Recife
Zapping
17:00
America Mineiro
Novorizontino
Zapping
17:30
Cuiaba
Atletico Mineiro
Zapping
18:00
Sao Bernardo
Tombense
Zapping
18:30
Athletic Club
Remo
Claro TV+
15:00
Vasco Da Gama
Criciuma
Claro TV+
16:00
ABC
Nautico Recife
Claro TV+
16:00
Sampaio Correa
Figueirense
Claro TV+
17:00
America Mineiro
Novorizontino
Claro TV+
17:30
Cuiaba
Atletico Mineiro
Claro TV+
18:00
Sao Bernardo
Tombense
Claro TV+
18:30
Athletic Club
Remo
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Diema Sport 2 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Diema Sport 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Diema Sport 2 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Diema Sport HD
09:15
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
Diema Sport HD
12:00
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
Diema Sport 3 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Diema Sport 3 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Diema Sport
09:15
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
Diema Sport
12:00
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
Diema Sport 3
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Diema Sport 3
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
MAX Sport 3 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
MAX Sport 3
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Diema Sport 2
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Diema Sport 2
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Diema Sport 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Diema Sport 2
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
RING HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
RING HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
RING
09:00
Lecce
Monza
RING
14:45
Lazio
Verona
play.diemaxtra.bg
09:15
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:00
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
play.diemaxtra.bg
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
play.diemaxtra.bg
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:30
Everton
Brentford
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
play.diemaxtra.bg
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
play.diemaxtra.bg
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Ring.bg
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Ring.bg
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Voyo Sport
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Voyo Sport
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Cameroon
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Variety 3
09:00
Lecce
Monza
SuperSport Variety 3
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Lazio
Verona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
09:00
Lecce
Monza
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Lazio
Verona
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Canada
fubo TV
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
fubo TV
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
fubo TV
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
fubo TV
10:00
Wolves
Luton
fubo TV
12:30
Everton
Brentford
fubo TV
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
fubo TV
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
TSN +
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
TSN +
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
TSN +
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Chile
TNT Sports HD
15:00
Deportes Copiapo
U. Catolica
TNT Sports HD
15:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Antofagasta
TNT Sports HD
17:30
Nublense
Cobreloa
TNT Sports HD
17:30
Curico Unido
Deportes Temuco
TNT Sports HD
17:30
Santiago Morning
Universidad De Concepcion
TNT Sports
15:00
Deportes Copiapo
U. Catolica
TNT Sports
15:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Antofagasta
TNT Sports
17:30
Nublense
Cobreloa
TNT Sports
17:30
Curico Unido
Deportes Temuco
TNT Sports
17:30
Santiago Morning
Universidad De Concepcion
TNT GO
15:00
Deportes Copiapo
U. Catolica
TNT GO
15:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Antofagasta
TNT GO
17:30
Nublense
Cobreloa
TNT GO
17:30
Curico Unido
Deportes Temuco
TNT GO
17:30
Santiago Morning
Universidad De Concepcion
China
sports.qq.com
03:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
Qingdao Red Lions
sports.qq.com
03:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Guangzhou FC
sports.qq.com
07:30
Guangxi Baoyun
Dongguan Nancheng
sports.qq.com
07:30
Yunnan Yukun
Chongqing Tongliang Long
sports.qq.com
07:35
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua
QQ Sports Live
03:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
Qingdao Red Lions
QQ Sports Live
03:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Guangzhou FC
QQ Sports Live
07:30
Guangxi Baoyun
Dongguan Nancheng
QQ Sports Live
07:30
Yunnan Yukun
Chongqing Tongliang Long
QQ Sports Live
07:35
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua
miguvideo.com
03:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
Qingdao Red Lions
miguvideo.com
03:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Guangzhou FC
miguvideo.com
07:30
Guangxi Baoyun
Dongguan Nancheng
miguvideo.com
07:30
Yunnan Yukun
Chongqing Tongliang Long
miguvideo.com
07:35
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Taipei
eltaott.tv
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
eltaott.tv
09:00
Lecce
Monza
eltaott.tv
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
eltaott.tv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
eltaott.tv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
eltaott.tv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
eltaott.tv
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
eltaott.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
eltaott.tv
14:45
Lazio
Verona
eltaott.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Colombia
Win Sports
20:40
Barranquilla
Valledupar
Win Sports
16:00
Bogota FC
Leones FC
Win Sports
16:30
Cucuta
Cortulua
Win Sports + HD
20:40
Barranquilla
Valledupar
Win Sports + HD
16:00
Bogota FC
Leones FC
Win Sports + HD
16:30
Cucuta
Cortulua
Win Sports HD
20:40
Barranquilla
Valledupar
Win Sports HD
16:00
Bogota FC
Leones FC
Win Sports HD
16:30
Cucuta
Cortulua
RCN Nuestra Tele
20:40
Barranquilla
Valledupar
RCN Nuestra Tele
16:00
Bogota FC
Leones FC
RCN Nuestra Tele
16:30
Cucuta
Cortulua
Costa Rica
Tigo Sports
17:00
Municipal Grecia
Santos De Guapiles
Tigo Sports
17:00
Puntarenas FC
San Carlos
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Municipal Grecia
Santos De Guapiles
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Puntarenas FC
San Carlos
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Arena Sport 8 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Arena Sport 4
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Arena Sport 4
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Arena Sport 3
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Arena Sport 3
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Arena Sport 3
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Arena Sport 5
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Arena Sport 5 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Arena Sport 3 HD
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Arena Sport 3 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Arena Sport 3 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
MaxSport 1 HD
11:00
NK Varazdin
NK Dinamo Zagreb
MaxSport 1 HD
13:10
HNK Hajduk Split
Rudes
MaxSport 1 HD
08:50
Orijent Rijeka
Croatia Zmijavci
Arena Sport 4 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Arena Sport 4 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Arena Sport 6 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Arena Sport 6 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Arena Sport 6 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Arena Sport 6 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Arena Sport 6
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Arena Sport 6
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Arena Sport 6
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Arena Sport 6
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
MAXSport 1
11:00
NK Varazdin
NK Dinamo Zagreb
MAXSport 1
13:10
HNK Hajduk Split
Rudes
MAXSport 1
08:50
Orijent Rijeka
Croatia Zmijavci
Arena Sport 7
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Arena Sport 8
10:00
Wolves
Luton
MAX To Go
11:00
NK Varazdin
NK Dinamo Zagreb
MAX To Go
13:10
HNK Hajduk Split
Rudes
MAX To Go
08:50
Orijent Rijeka
Croatia Zmijavci
Cyprus
NovaSports Extra 1
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
09:00
Ayia Napa
Omonoia 29m
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
12:00
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
09:00
Omonia Aradippou
ENY Digenis Ipsonas
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
15:30
Guimaraes
Boavista
PrimeTel 2 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
PrimeTel 2 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
PrimeTel 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
PrimeTel 2 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
NovaSports Prime
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
OFI
NovaSports Prime HD
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
OFI
NovaSports Start HD
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
NovaSports News HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
NovaSports 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
NovaSports 2 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
NovaSports 1 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
NovaSports 1 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
NovaSports 1 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
NovaSports 3 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
NovaSports 3 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
NovaSports 4 HD
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
NovaSports 5 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
CytavisionGo
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
CytavisionGo
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
CytavisionGo
09:00
Ayia Napa
Omonoia 29m
CytavisionGo
09:00
Omonia Aradippou
ENY Digenis Ipsonas
CytavisionGo
09:00
Lecce
Monza
CytavisionGo
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
CytavisionGo
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
CytavisionGo
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
CytavisionGo
12:00
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas
CytavisionGo
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
CytavisionGo
12:30
Everton
Brentford
CytavisionGo
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
CytavisionGo
14:45
Lazio
Verona
CytavisionGo
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
CytavisionGo
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
CytavisionGo
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
CytavisionGo
15:30
Guimaraes
Boavista
Cytavision Sports 4K
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Cablenet TV Go
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Cablenet TV Go
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Cablenet TV Go
09:00
Ayia Napa
Omonoia 29m
Cablenet TV Go
09:00
Omonia Aradippou
ENY Digenis Ipsonas
Cablenet TV Go
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Cablenet TV Go
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Cablenet TV Go
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Cablenet TV Go
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Cablenet TV Go
12:00
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas
Cablenet TV Go
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Cablenet TV Go
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Cablenet TV Go
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Cablenet TV Go
15:30
Guimaraes
Boavista
Primetel TV2Go
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Primetel TV2Go
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Primetel TV2Go
09:00
Ayia Napa
Omonoia 29m
Primetel TV2Go
09:00
Omonia Aradippou
ENY Digenis Ipsonas
Primetel TV2Go
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Primetel TV2Go
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Primetel TV2Go
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Primetel TV2Go
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Primetel TV2Go
12:00
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas
Primetel TV2Go
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Primetel TV2Go
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Primetel TV2Go
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Primetel TV2Go
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Primetel TV2Go
15:30
Guimaraes
Boavista
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Nova Sport 3 HD
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Nova Sport 3 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Premier Sport HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Canal+ Sport HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canal+ Sport HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Canal+ Sport HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Canal+ Sport HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canal+ Sport
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Canal+ Sport
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Canal+ Sport
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 5 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Canal+ Sport 6 HD
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Canal+ Sport 5
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Canal+ Sport 6
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Premier Spor
12:30
Everton
Brentford
O2 TV HD
04:15
MFK Chrudim
FK Pribram
O2 TV HD
04:15
Vyskov
Varnsdorf
O2 TV HD
04:30
Prostejov
Vysocina Jihlava
O2 TV HD
08:00
Dukla Praha
Sigma Olomouc B
O2 TV HD
11:00
Taborsko
Lisen
O2 TV HD
11:00
Vlasim
Kromeriz
O2 TV HD
12:00
Brno
Opava
Skylink
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Skylink
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Skylink
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Skylink
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Skylink
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Skylink
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Skylink
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Canal+ Action
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Canal+ Action HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Nova Sport 6 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Denmark
Viaplay.dk
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay.dk
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay.dk
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay.dk
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay.dk
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay.dk
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Viaplay.dk
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Viaplay.dk
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay.dk
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay.dk
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay.dk
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Viaplay.dk
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
play.tv2.dk
09:00
Lecce
Monza
play.tv2.dk
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Lazio
Verona
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Dominican Republic
ESPN Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Caribbean HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Play Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Flowsports.co
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flowsports.co
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flowsports.co
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flowsports.co
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Csport.tv
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Csport.tv
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Csport.tv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Csport.tv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Csport.tv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Csport.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Csport.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Flow Sports App
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flow Sports App
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flow Sports App
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flow Sports App
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flow Sports App
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Ecuador
play.goltv.tv
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa SC
play.goltv.tv
14:00
Universidad Catolica
Cumbaya
play.goltv.tv
16:30
Libertad
Orense SC
play.goltv.tv
19:00
LDU Quito
Tecnico Universitario
GolTV
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa SC
GolTV
14:00
Universidad Catolica
Cumbaya
GolTV
16:30
Libertad
Orense SC
GolTV
19:00
LDU Quito
Tecnico Universitario
Egypt
Ontime Sports
09:00
Baladiyyat Al-mehalla
FC Masr
Ontime Sports
12:00
El Gouna FC
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Ontime Sports HD
09:00
Baladiyyat Al-mehalla
FC Masr
Ontime Sports HD
12:00
El Gouna FC
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
England
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Barnsley
Northampton
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Derby
Carlisle
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Exeter
Oxford United
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Lincoln
Portsmouth
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Peterborough
Bolton
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Port Vale
Cambridge United
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Reading
Blackpool
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Shrewsbury
Leyton Orient
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Stevenage
Cheltenham
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Wigan
Bristol Rovers
efl.com / iFollow
07:30
Wycombe
Charlton
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Blackburn
Coventry
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Bristol City
Rotherham
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Cardiff
Middlesbrough
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Huddersfield
Birmingham
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Millwall
Plymouth
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Norwich
Swansea
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Sheffield Wed
West Brom
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Southampton
Stoke City
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Watford
Sunderland
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Accrington St
Tranmere
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Barrow
Mansfield
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Bradford
Newport County
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Colchester
Crewe
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Crawley Town
Grimsby
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Forest Green
Notts County
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Gillingham
Doncaster
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sutton Utd
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Salford City
Harrogate Town
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Swindon Town
Morecambe
efl.com / iFollow
10:00
Wrexham
Stockport
efl.com / iFollow
15:00
Hull City
Ipswich
Premier Sports 2 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
LaLiga TV HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Premier Sports 2
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
LaLiga TV
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
nationalleaguetv.com
12:30
Barnet
Solihull Moors
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
SKY GO Extra
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 4
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 4
14:45
Lazio
Verona
TNT Sports 7
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
TNT Sports 7 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 4 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 4 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
01:00
Sydney FC (w)
Central Coast Mariners
discovery+
03:15
Newcastle Jets FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
discovery+
03:15
Wellington Phoenix
Macarthur FC
discovery+
05:45
Melbourne Victory FC
Western Sydney
discovery+
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
discovery+ App
01:00
Sydney FC (w)
Central Coast Mariners
discovery+ App
03:15
Newcastle Jets FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
discovery+ App
03:15
Wellington Phoenix
Macarthur FC
discovery+ App
05:45
Melbourne Victory FC
Western Sydney
discovery+ App
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+ App
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+ App
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+ App
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
tv.soccernet.ee
07:30
Tallinna Kalev
Kalju Nomme
tv.soccernet.ee
10:00
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
jalgpall.ee
12:00
Fc Tallinn
FCI Levadia II
jalgpall.ee
05:30
Harju Jalgpallikool
FC Elva
jalgpall.ee
05:30
Viimsi JK
Paide Lm II
viaplay.ee
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
viaplay.ee
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
viaplay.ee
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
viaplay.ee
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
viaplay.ee
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.ee
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
viaplay.ee
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
viaplay.ee
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
viaplay.ee
10:00
Wolves
Luton
viaplay.ee
12:30
Everton
Brentford
viaplay.ee
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Faroe Islands
sg.tv.fo
13:00
HFX Wanderers
Atletico Ottawa
sg.tv.fo
16:00
Forge FC
Valour FC
Finland
Viaplay.fi
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay.fi
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay.fi
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay.fi
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay.fi
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay.fi
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay.fi
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay.fi
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay.fi
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
ruutu.fi plus
07:00
Hps (w)
Aland United (w)
ruutu.fi plus
08:00
Haka
HJK Helsinki
ruutu.fi plus
08:00
JyPK (w)
PK-35 (w)
ruutu.fi plus
08:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Honka (w)
ruutu.fi plus
09:00
FC Jazz
Kups Akatemia
ruutu.fi plus
10:00
Lahti
KuPS
ruutu.fi plus
10:00
Atlantis FC
RoPS
ruutu.fi plus
11:30
AC Oulu
VPS
MTV Katsomo
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
MTV Katsomo
14:45
Lazio
Verona
France
Canal+ Multisports 1
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Canal+ Multisports 4
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Foot+ Multisports 5 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
09:00
St Etienne
Caen
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Ajaccio
Quevilly
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Amiens
Estac Troyes
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Annecy
Bastia
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Concarneau
Rodez
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Laval
Bordeaux
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Paris FC
Angers
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Pau
Guingamp
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
13:00
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
Canal+ Foot HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canal+ Foot HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Canal+ Foot HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Canal+ Foot HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
beIN Sports 1
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
beIN Sports Max 4 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports Max 4 HD
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports Max 4 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Max 4 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
beIN Sports 2
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
beIN Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
beIN Sports 2 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
beIN Sports Max 8 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
beIN Sports Max 7 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN Sports Max 7 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN Sports Max 7 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Canal+ Sport 360 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Canal+ Foot
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canal+ Foot
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Canal+ Foot
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Canal+ Foot
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
beIN Sports Max 4
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports Max 4
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports Max 4
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Max 4
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports Max 7
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN Sports Max 7
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN Sports Max 7
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN Sports Max 8
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Amazon Prime
09:00
St Etienne
Caen
Amazon Prime
13:00
Ajaccio
Quevilly
Amazon Prime
13:00
Amiens
Estac Troyes
Amazon Prime
13:00
Annecy
Bastia
Amazon Prime
13:00
Concarneau
Rodez
Amazon Prime
13:00
Laval
Bordeaux
Amazon Prime
13:00
Paris FC
Angers
Amazon Prime
13:00
Pau
Guingamp
Amazon Prime
13:00
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:00
Lecce
Monza
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Gabon
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Gambia
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Georgia
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Germany
Sky Sport Ultra HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sports Premier League HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Sports Premier League HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Sky Sports Premier League HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Erzgebirge Aue
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
FC Saarbrucken
Hallescher FC
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Viktoria Koln
Preussen Munster
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
MSV Duisburg
SV Sandhausen
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
10:30
SC Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
DAZN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sports Mix HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Magentasport.de
08:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Erzgebirge Aue
Magentasport.de
08:00
FC Saarbrucken
Hallescher FC
Magentasport.de
08:00
Viktoria Koln
Preussen Munster
Magentasport.de
08:00
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
Magentasport.de
08:00
MSV Duisburg
SV Sandhausen
Magentasport.de
10:30
SC Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
DAZN.com/de-DE
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
Alemannia Aachen
FC Bocholt
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
FC Duren
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SV Rodinghausen
Sporttotal.tv
08:00
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
SC Paderborn 07 II
Skygo.sky.de
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Skygo.sky.de
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Skygo.sky.de
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Skygo.sky.de
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Skygo.sky.de
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Skygo.sky.de
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
wowtv.de
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
nordfv.tv
07:00
Hamburger SV II
TSV Havelse
nordfv.tv
07:00
Holstein Kiel II
FC St. Pauli II
nordfv.tv
11:00
VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
Ghana
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
13:00
Kifisia
Pas Giannina
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
13:00
Volos NPS
Panserraikos
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
13:00
Panaitolikos
Atromitos Athinon
NovaSports Extra 1
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
NovaSports Start HD
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
NovaSports Start HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
NovaSports Premier League HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
NovaSports Premier League HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
NovaSports Premier League HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
NovaSports Premier League HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
NovaSports 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
NovaSports 1 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
NovaSports 1 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
NovaSports 1 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
NovaSports 1 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
NovaSports 3 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
NovaSports 3 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
COSMOTE Sport 1
09:00
Lecce
Monza
COSMOTE Sport 2
13:00
Kifisia
Pas Giannina
COSMOTE Sport 3
13:00
Volos NPS
Panserraikos
NovaSports 5 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
NovaSports 4
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
COSMOTE Sport 9
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
COSMOTE Sport 4
13:00
Panaitolikos
Atromitos Athinon
Guatemala
Tigo Sports
14:00
Coban Imperial
Comunicaciones
Tigo Sports
17:00
Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Achuapa
Tigo Sports HD
14:00
Coban Imperial
Comunicaciones
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Achuapa
Hungary
M4 Sport HD
08:30
Paks
Mezokovesd-Zsory
M4 Sport HD
11:00
Diosgyori VTK
Kecskemeti TE
M4 Sport HD
13:30
Debreceni VSC
Ujpest
Spiler2 TV HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Match 4 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
M4 Sport
08:30
Paks
Mezokovesd-Zsory
M4 Sport
11:00
Diosgyori VTK
Kecskemeti TE
M4 Sport
13:30
Debreceni VSC
Ujpest
Arena 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Arena 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Spiler2 TV
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Match 4
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Iceland
Stod 2 Sport 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.is
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
viaplay.is
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
viaplay.is
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
viaplay.is
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
viaplay.is
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Siminn Sport HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Siminn Sport HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Siminn Sport HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Siminn Sport HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Siminn Sport 2 UHD
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Siminn Sport 2 UHD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Siminn Sport 4 UHD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
India
SonyLIV
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
SONY Ten 5
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
SONY Ten 5 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Indonesia
SCTV
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Vidio TV
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Vidio TV
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Vidio TV
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Vidio TV
12:30
Everton
Brentford
vidio.com/live
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
vidio.com/live
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
vidio.com/live
10:00
Wolves
Luton
vidio.com/live
12:30
Everton
Brentford
International
OneFootball.com
12:30
Glentoran FC
Crusaders FC
OneFootball.com
12:30
Larne
Coleraine FC
OneFootball.com
12:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
OneFootball.com
12:30
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena United
OneFootball.com
12:30
Glenavon FC
Carrick Rangers
OneFootball.com
12:30
Newry City FC
Loughgall
Onefootball TV
12:30
Glentoran FC
Crusaders FC
Onefootball TV
12:30
Larne
Coleraine FC
Onefootball TV
12:30
Linfield
Cliftonville FC
Onefootball TV
12:30
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena United
Onefootball TV
12:30
Glenavon FC
Carrick Rangers
Onefootball TV
12:30
Newry City FC
Loughgall
Iran
beIN Sports CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN Sports CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Iraq
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Israel
Sport 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Sport5.co.il
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Sport 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Sport 2 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sport 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Sport 1 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Sport 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Sport 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Sport 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Sport 1
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Sport 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Sport 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Sport 5 Live
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Sport 5 Live HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
One Sport
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
One Sport
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
One Sport
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
One Sport
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
One Sport HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
One Sport HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
One Sport HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
One Sport HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Sky Sport Calcio HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
06:30
Sampdoria (w)
Pomigliano Calcio (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
08:30
Napoli (w)
Como 2000 (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:00
Fiorentina (w)
Sassuolo (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:00
Lecce
Monza
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Lazio
Verona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Sky Go
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Sky Go
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Sky Go
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Go
10:15
Cittadella
FeralpiSalo
Sky Go
10:15
Cosenza
Bari
Sky Go
10:15
SSD Palermo
Reggiana
Sky Go
10:15
Sampdoria
Como
Sky Go
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Sky Go
12:30
Audace Cerignola
Giugliano
Sky Go
12:30
Avellino
Crotone
Sky Go
12:30
Brindisi
Turris
Sky Go
12:30
Casertana
ASD Sorrento
Sky Go
12:30
Catania
Benevento
Sky Go
12:30
Juve Stabia
AZ Picerno
Sky Go
12:30
Latina
Taranto
Sky Go
12:30
Monopoli
Messina
Sky Go
12:30
Monterosi
Foggia
Sky Go
12:30
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
Sky Go
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Sky Go
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Sky Go
08:00
Brescia
Spezia
Sky Go
08:00
Modena
Sudtirol
Sky Go
08:00
Parma
Lecco
Sky Go
08:00
Ternana
Ascoli
Sky Go
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Sport Italia
09:00
Sassuolo (u19)
Bologna (u19)
Sport Italia
09:00
Verona (u19)
Genoa (u19)
Sport Italia
07:00
AC Milan (u19)
Monza (u19)
Sport Italia
05:00
Lazio (u19)
Atalanta (u19)
Sky Sport 4K
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sport 4K
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Sky Sport 4K
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Sky Sport Uno HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
DAZN.com/it-IT
06:30
Sampdoria (w)
Pomigliano Calcio (w)
DAZN.com/it-IT
08:30
Napoli (w)
Como 2000 (w)
DAZN.com/it-IT
12:00
Fiorentina (w)
Sassuolo (w)
DAZN.com/it-IT
09:00
Lecce
Monza
DAZN.com/it-IT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
DAZN.com/it-IT
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
DAZN.com/it-IT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:45
Lazio
Verona
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
DAZN.com/it-IT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Sky Sport Calcio
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Sky Sport Calcio
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Sky Sport Uno
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Sport Canale 251
10:15
Sampdoria
Como
Sky Sport Canale 251
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Sky Sport Canale 251 HD
10:15
Sampdoria
Como
Sky Sport Canale 251 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Sky Sport Canale 252
10:15
SSD Palermo
Reggiana
Sky Sport Canale 252
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Sky Sport Canale 252
08:00
Parma
Lecco
Sky Sport Canale 252 HD
10:15
SSD Palermo
Reggiana
Sky Sport Canale 252 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Sky Sport Canale 252 HD
08:00
Parma
Lecco
Sky Sport Canale 254
10:15
Cittadella
FeralpiSalo
Sky Sport Canale 254
08:00
Modena
Sudtirol
Sky Sport Canale 254 HD
10:15
Cittadella
FeralpiSalo
Sky Sport Canale 254 HD
08:00
Modena
Sudtirol
Sky Sport Canale 253
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Sky Sport Canale 253
10:15
Cosenza
Bari
Sky Sport Canale 253
08:00
Brescia
Spezia
Sky Sport Canale 253 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Sky Sport Canale 253 HD
10:15
Cosenza
Bari
Sky Sport Canale 253 HD
08:00
Brescia
Spezia
Sky Sport Canale 255
08:00
Ternana
Ascoli
Sky Sport Canale 255 HD
08:00
Ternana
Ascoli
214 DAZN Zona
09:00
Lecce
Monza
214 DAZN Zona
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Ivory Coast
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Jamaica
Csport.tv
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Csport.tv
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Csport.tv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Csport.tv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Csport.tv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Csport.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Csport.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Flow Sports App
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flow Sports App
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flow Sports App
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flow Sports App
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flow Sports App
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Flowsports.co
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flowsports.co
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flowsports.co
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flowsports.co
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Japan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
00:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
00:00
FC Imabari
Omiya Ardija
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
00:00
Nagano Parceiro
Giravanz Kitakyushu
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
Jubilo Iwata
Machida Zelvia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
Mito HollyHock
Fujieda MYFC
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
Vegalta Sendai
JEF United Chiba
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Sagamihara
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
YSCC
Nara Club
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:55
Ehime FC
Ventforet Kofu
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
02:00
C-Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
NTV Beleza (w)
Omiya Ardija Ventus (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
01:00
Urawa (w)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima R. (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
DAZN.com/en-JP
00:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
DAZN.com/en-JP
00:00
FC Imabari
Omiya Ardija
DAZN.com/en-JP
00:00
Nagano Parceiro
Giravanz Kitakyushu
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
Jubilo Iwata
Machida Zelvia
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
Mito HollyHock
Fujieda MYFC
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
Vegalta Sendai
JEF United Chiba
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Sagamihara
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
YSCC
Nara Club
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:55
Ehime FC
Ventforet Kofu
DAZN.com/en-JP
02:00
C-Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
DAZN.com/en-JP
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
NTV Beleza (w)
Omiya Ardija Ventus (w)
DAZN.com/en-JP
01:00
Urawa (w)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima R. (w)
DAZN.com/en-JP
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
DAZN.com/en-JP
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DAZN.com/en-JP
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
DAZN.com/en-JP
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
abema.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Jordan
Jordan Sport
13:45
Al-Hussein SC
Al-Aqaba
Jordan Sport
11:00
Al-Faisaly Amman
Al-Ahli Amman
Jordan Sport HD
13:45
Al-Hussein SC
Al-Aqaba
Jordan Sport HD
11:00
Al-Faisaly Amman
Al-Ahli Amman
beIN Sports CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN Sports CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN Sports CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Kazakhstan
Qazaqstan TV HD
05:00
Tobol Kostanay
Zhenis
Qazaqstan TV HD
07:30
FC Atyrau
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Qazaqstan TV HD
07:30
FC Turan
FC Astana
Qazaqstan TV HD
10:00
FC Kaysar
Kairat Almaty
qazaqstan.tv
05:00
Tobol Kostanay
Zhenis
qazaqstan.tv
07:30
FC Atyrau
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
qazaqstan.tv
07:30
FC Turan
FC Astana
qazaqstan.tv
10:00
FC Kaysar
Kairat Almaty
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Kenya
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Kosovo
ArtMotion TV
09:00
Feronikeli
Malisheva
ArtMotion TV
09:00
Fushe Kosova
Liria
ArtMotion TV HD
09:00
Feronikeli
Malisheva
ArtMotion TV HD
09:00
Fushe Kosova
Liria
artmotion.net
09:00
Feronikeli
Malisheva
artmotion.net
09:00
Fushe Kosova
Liria
Kuwait
KTV Sport HD
13:15
Al-Kuwait
Al-Qadsia
KTV Sport HD
10:30
Al-Fahaheel
Al-Arabi Kuwait City
KTV Sport
13:15
Al-Kuwait
Al-Qadsia
KTV Sport
10:30
Al-Fahaheel
Al-Arabi Kuwait City
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Latvia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
TV4 HD
09:00
FK Tukums 2000
Valmieras
TV4 HD
12:00
Riga FC
Rigas Futbola Skola
TV4
09:00
FK Tukums 2000
Valmieras
TV4
12:00
Riga FC
Rigas Futbola Skola
viaplay.lv
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
viaplay.lv
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
viaplay.lv
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
viaplay.lv
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
viaplay.lv
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.lv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
viaplay.lv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
viaplay.lv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
viaplay.lv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
viaplay.lv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Go3 Extra Sports
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Go3 Extra Sports
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Lebanon
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
viaplay.lt
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
viaplay.lt
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
viaplay.lt
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
viaplay.lt
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
viaplay.lt
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.lt
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
viaplay.lt
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
viaplay.lt
10:00
Wolves
Luton
viaplay.lt
12:30
Everton
Brentford
viaplay.lt
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
LRT Live Streaming
08:00
Dziugas
Fk Transinvest
LRT TV HD
08:00
Dziugas
Fk Transinvest
lrt.lt
08:00
Dziugas
Fk Transinvest
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Go3 Extra Sports
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Go3 Extra Sports
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Malawi
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Malaysia
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Malta
TSN 4 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
TSN 4 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
TSN 4 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
TSN 4 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
TSN 8 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
TSN 7 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
TSN 3 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TSN 3 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TSN 3 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
TSN 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
TSN 5 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
TSN 1 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
TSN 2 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
TSN 2 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
TSN 2 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
TSN 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
10:15
Hibernians FC
Marsaxlokk
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
09:00
Floriana FC
Hamrun Spartans
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
08:00
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
08:00
Melita FC
Pieta Hotspurs
TSN 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
TSN 5
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
TSN 8
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
TSN 1
10:00
Wolves
Luton
TSN 2
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
TSN 2
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
TSN 2
12:30
Everton
Brentford
TSN 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
TSN 3
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TSN 3
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TSN 3
14:45
Lazio
Verona
TSN 4
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
TSN 4
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
TSN 4
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
TSN 4
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
TSN 7
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
tvml.mt
10:15
Hibernians FC
Marsaxlokk
tvml.mt
09:00
Floriana FC
Hamrun Spartans
tvml.mt
08:00
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
tvml.mt
08:00
Melita FC
Pieta Hotspurs
GO TV Anywhere
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
GO TV Anywhere
09:00
Lecce
Monza
GO TV Anywhere
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
GO TV Anywhere
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
GO TV Anywhere
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
GO TV Anywhere
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
GO TV Anywhere
10:00
Wolves
Luton
GO TV Anywhere
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
GO TV Anywhere
12:30
Everton
Brentford
GO TV Anywhere
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
GO TV Anywhere
14:45
Lazio
Verona
GO TV Anywhere
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
GO TV Anywhere
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
GO TV Anywhere
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
GO TV Anywhere
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
GO TV Anywhere
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Moldova
Liga TV
09:00
Csct Saksan
Sparta Selemet
Liga TV
09:00
FC Floresti
Univer Oguzsport
Liga TV
09:00
Victoria Bardar
Speranta Drochia
Liga TV
11:00
Milsami Orhei
CSF Balti
Liga TV
12:00
Chabab Mohammedia
US Touarga
Liga TV
13:00
Zimbru Chisinau
Dacia Buiucani
Liga TV
14:00
Hassania Agadir
FAR Rabat
Liga TV
16:00
Olympique Safi
Ittihad Tanger
Liga TV HD
09:00
Csct Saksan
Sparta Selemet
Liga TV HD
09:00
FC Floresti
Univer Oguzsport
Liga TV HD
09:00
Victoria Bardar
Speranta Drochia
Liga TV HD
11:00
Milsami Orhei
CSF Balti
Liga TV HD
12:00
Chabab Mohammedia
US Touarga
Liga TV HD
13:00
Zimbru Chisinau
Dacia Buiucani
Liga TV HD
14:00
Hassania Agadir
FAR Rabat
Liga TV HD
16:00
Olympique Safi
Ittihad Tanger
ligatv.md
09:00
Csct Saksan
Sparta Selemet
ligatv.md
09:00
FC Floresti
Univer Oguzsport
ligatv.md
09:00
Victoria Bardar
Speranta Drochia
ligatv.md
11:00
Milsami Orhei
CSF Balti
ligatv.md
12:00
Chabab Mohammedia
US Touarga
ligatv.md
13:00
Zimbru Chisinau
Dacia Buiucani
ligatv.md
14:00
Hassania Agadir
FAR Rabat
ligatv.md
16:00
Olympique Safi
Ittihad Tanger
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Montenegro
Arena Sport Premium 3
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Arena Sport Premium 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Arena Sport Premium 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Morocco
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Mozambique
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Select HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ZIGGO SPORT Select HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
ZIGGO SPORT Select HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
ZIGGO SPORT Voetbal
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
ZIGGO SPORT Voetbal
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Ziggo Sport Voetbal HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Ziggo Sport Voetbal HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport Docu HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Ziggo Sport Select
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport Select
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Ziggo Sport Select
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Ziggo Sport Kanaal 14
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport Kanaal 14
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Ziggo Sport Kanaal 14
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
viaplay.nl
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
viaplay.nl
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
viaplay.nl
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
viaplay.nl
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
viaplay.nl
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.nl
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
viaplay.nl
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
viaplay.nl
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
viaplay.nl
10:00
Wolves
Luton
viaplay.nl
12:30
Everton
Brentford
viaplay.nl
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
viaplay.nl
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
New Zealand
Sky Sport 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Sky Sport 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Sky Sport NOW
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Nicaragua
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Nigeria
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
NPFL Live
11:00
Doma United
Kwara United
NPFL Live
11:00
Bendel Insurance FC
Heartland
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Premier Sports 2 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Premier Sports 2
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
LaLiga TV
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
LaLiga TV HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
SKY GO Extra
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 4
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 4
14:45
Lazio
Verona
TNT Sports 7
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
TNT Sports 7 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 4 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 4 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
discovery+ App
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+ App
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+ App
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+ App
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Norway
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
direktesport.no
11:00
Sotra
Jerv
direktesport.no
08:00
Eidsvold Turn
Gjovik-Lyn
direktesport.no
08:00
Strommen
Kjelsas
direktesport.no
08:00
Ull/Kisa
Grorud
direktesport.no
08:00
Ardal
Il Froeya
direktesport.no
08:00
Vestsiden Askoy IL
Sandviken
direktesport.no
08:00
Fana
Djerv 1919
direktesport.no
08:00
Stord Il
Loddefjord
direktesport.no
08:00
Pors Grenland
Vigoer
direktesport.no
08:00
Staal Jorpeland
Mandalskameratene
direktesport.no
08:00
Vindbjart
Fram Larvik
direktesport.no
08:00
Flint
Assiden
direktesport.no
08:00
Gamle Oslo
Baerum
direktesport.no
08:00
Bjoerkelangen
Skedsmo
direktesport.no
08:00
Gjellerasen
Ready
direktesport.no
09:00
Follo
Skeid
direktesport.no
09:00
Floro
Os
direktesport.no
09:00
Haugesund 2
Bjarg
direktesport.no
09:00
Aaskollen
Ullern
direktesport.no
09:00
Orkla
Tiller
direktesport.no
09:00
Rana FK
Nardo
direktesport.no
09:00
Trygg-lade
Melhus Il
direktesport.no
09:00
Verdal
Byasen
direktesport.no
10:00
Aalesund
Raufoss
direktesport.no
10:00
Asane
Stabaek
direktesport.no
10:00
Bryne
Sogndal
direktesport.no
10:00
Kongsvinger
Start
direktesport.no
10:00
Moss
Egersund
direktesport.no
10:00
Sandnes ULF
Levanger
direktesport.no
10:00
Spjelkavik
Skjetten
direktesport.no
09:00
Arna-Bjornar (w)
Odd Ballklubb (w)
direktesport.no
08:00
Ovrevoll Hosle (w)
KIL/Hemne (w)
direktesport.no
07:00
Bodoe-glimt
Honefoss (w)
direktesport.no
06:00
Avaldsnes (w)
Odd Ballklubb (w)
VG+ (OTT Platform)
09:00
Lecce
Monza
VG+ (OTT Platform)
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
VG+ (OTT Platform)
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
11:00
Sotra
Jerv
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Eidsvold Turn
Gjovik-Lyn
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Strommen
Kjelsas
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Ull/Kisa
Grorud
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Ardal
Il Froeya
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Vestsiden Askoy IL
Sandviken
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Fana
Djerv 1919
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Stord Il
Loddefjord
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Pors Grenland
Vigoer
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Staal Jorpeland
Mandalskameratene
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Vindbjart
Fram Larvik
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Flint
Assiden
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Gamle Oslo
Baerum
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Gjellerasen
Ready
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Follo
Skeid
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Floro
Os
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Haugesund 2
Bjarg
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Aaskollen
Ullern
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Orkla
Tiller
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Rana FK
Nardo
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Trygg-lade
Melhus Il
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Aalesund
Raufoss
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Asane
Stabaek
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Bryne
Sogndal
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Kongsvinger
Start
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Moss
Egersund
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Sandnes ULF
Levanger
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Arna-Bjornar (w)
Odd Ballklubb (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Ovrevoll Hosle (w)
KIL/Hemne (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
07:00
Bodoe-glimt
Honefoss (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
06:00
Avaldsnes (w)
Odd Ballklubb (w)
Viaplay.no
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay.no
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay.no
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay.no
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay.no
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay.no
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Viaplay.no
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay.no
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay.no
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay.no
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
vgtv.no
09:00
Lecce
Monza
vgtv.no
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
vgtv.no
14:45
Lazio
Verona
play.tv2.no
10:00
Aalesund
Raufoss
play.tv2.no
10:00
Asane
Stabaek
play.tv2.no
10:00
Bryne
Sogndal
play.tv2.no
10:00
Kongsvinger
Start
play.tv2.no
10:00
Moss
Egersund
play.tv2.no
10:00
Sandnes ULF
Levanger
play.tv2.no
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
play.tv2.no
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
play.tv2.no
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
play.tv2.no
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
TV2 Play
10:00
Aalesund
Raufoss
TV2 Play
10:00
Asane
Stabaek
TV2 Play
10:00
Bryne
Sogndal
TV2 Play
10:00
Kongsvinger
Start
TV2 Play
10:00
Moss
Egersund
TV2 Play
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
TV2 Play
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
TV2 Play
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
TV2 Sport
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Oman
Oman TV Live
11:05
Al-Rustaq SC
Oman Club
Oman TV Live HD
11:05
Al-Rustaq SC
Oman Club
Oman TV Sport
12:15
Al-Seeb
Sohar
Oman TV Sport
09:55
Al-Nahda Club
Bahla Club
Oman TV Sport HD
12:15
Al-Seeb
Sohar
Oman TV Sport HD
09:55
Al-Nahda Club
Bahla Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Pakistan
Sony LIV
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
SONY Ten 5
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
SONY Ten 5 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Palestine
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Panama
Star +
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Star +
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flowsports.co
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flowsports.co
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flowsports.co
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Csport.tv
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Csport.tv
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Csport.tv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Csport.tv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Csport.tv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Csport.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Csport.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Flow Sports App
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flow Sports App
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flow Sports App
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flow Sports App
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flow Sports App
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
10:00
12 De Junio
CS San Lorenzo
Tigo Sports HD
10:00
Pastoreo Fc
Atletico Colegiales
Tigo Sports
10:00
12 De Junio
CS San Lorenzo
Tigo Sports
10:00
Pastoreo Fc
Atletico Colegiales
Star +
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Star +
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Peru
Star +
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Star +
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Liga 1 Max
14:00
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
Liga 1 Max
16:00
UTC
Atletico Grau
Liga 1 Max
18:30
Cusco FC
Cienciano
Liga1 Play
14:00
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
Liga1 Play
16:00
UTC
Atletico Grau
Liga1 Play
18:30
Cusco FC
Cienciano
Philipines
beIN Sports Connect
09:00
Lecce
Monza
beIN Sports Connect
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Eleven Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Eleven Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
09:00
Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
11:30
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
14:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport HD
09:00
Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport HD
11:30
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
Canal+ Sport HD
14:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Canal+ Sport HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Canal+ Sport HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Canal+ Sport HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Eleven Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Canal+ Sport
09:00
Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport
11:30
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
Canal+ Sport
14:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Canal+ Sport
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Canal+ Sport
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Canal+ Sport
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Canal+ Sport 3
09:00
Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport 3
11:30
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
Canal+ Sport 3
14:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
viaplay.pl
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
viaplay.pl
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
viaplay.pl
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
viaplay.pl
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
viaplay.pl
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.pl
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
viaplay.pl
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
viaplay.pl
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
viaplay.pl
10:00
Wolves
Luton
viaplay.pl
12:30
Everton
Brentford
viaplay.pl
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
viaplay.pl
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Eleven Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Eleven Sports 1
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 1
14:45
Lazio
Verona
polsatboxgo.pl
11:30
Stal Rzeszow
Lechia Gdansk
polsatboxgo.pl
14:00
GKS Tychy
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
ekstraklasa.tv
09:00
Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
ekstraklasa.tv
14:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
pilot.wp.pl
08:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Polonia Bytom
pilot.wp.pl
11:00
GKS Jastrzebie
Zaglebie Lubin II
pilot.wp.pl
11:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Olimpia Elblag
pilot.wp.pl
11:00
Wisla Pulawy
SKRA Czestochowa
pilot.wp.pl
13:45
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Polsat Box Go
11:30
Stal Rzeszow
Lechia Gdansk
Polsat Box Go
14:00
GKS Tychy
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Canal+ Sport Online
09:00
Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport Online
11:30
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
Canal+ Sport Online
14:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport Online
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Canal+ Sport Online
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Canal+ Sport Online
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Canal+ Sport Online
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Canal+ Sport Online HD
09:00
Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport Online HD
11:30
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
Canal+ Sport Online HD
14:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
Canal+ Sport Online HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Canal+ Sport Online HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Canal+ Sport Online HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Canal+ Sport Online HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Portugal
Sport TV 1
06:00
Mafra
Oliveirense
Sport TV 1
10:30
Casa Pia
Chaves
Sport TV 1
13:00
Benfica
SC Braga
Sport TV 1
15:30
Guimaraes
Boavista
Sport TV 1 HD
06:00
Mafra
Oliveirense
Sport TV 1 HD
10:30
Casa Pia
Chaves
Sport TV 1 HD
13:00
Benfica
SC Braga
Sport TV 1 HD
15:30
Guimaraes
Boavista
Sport TV 2 HD
10:30
Vizela
Rio Ave
Sport TV 3 HD
10:30
Leixoes
Vilaverdense
Sport TV 5 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Canal11 HD
12:00
Sanjoanense
Vianense
Canal11 HD
15:30
Anadia
Canelas 2010
Eleven Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Eleven Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Eleven Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Eleven Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Eleven Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Eleven Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Eleven Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Eleven Sports 2
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Eleven Sports 2
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eleven Sports 2
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Eleven Sports 2
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Eleven Sports 2 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Eleven Sports 2 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eleven Sports 2 HD
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Eleven Sports 2 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Eleven Sports 3 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Eleven Sports 3 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Eleven Sports 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Sport TV 3
10:30
Leixoes
Vilaverdense
Sport TV 2
10:30
Vizela
Rio Ave
Canal11
12:00
Sanjoanense
Vianense
Canal11
15:30
Anadia
Canelas 2010
Eleven Sports 3
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Eleven Sports 3
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Eleven Sports 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Sport TV 5
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Eleven Sports 5
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sport TV Multiscreen
06:00
Mafra
Oliveirense
Sport TV Multiscreen
09:00
Maritimo
Feirense
Sport TV Multiscreen
10:30
Casa Pia
Chaves
Sport TV Multiscreen
10:30
Vizela
Rio Ave
Sport TV Multiscreen
10:30
Leixoes
Vilaverdense
Sport TV Multiscreen
13:00
Benfica
SC Braga
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:30
Guimaraes
Boavista
Sport TV Multiscreen
14:45
Lazio
Verona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Sport TV+
09:00
Maritimo
Feirense
Qatar
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Rep. Of Ireland
Loi TV
10:00
Bohemians (w)
Treaty United (w)
Loi TV
12:00
Peamount United (w)
Galway United
Loi TV
13:00
Wexford Youths (w)
Shelbourne (w)
Loi TV
14:00
Sligo Rovers (w)
Cork City (w)
Loi TV
14:30
Longford Town FC
Wexford Youths
Loi TV
14:30
Athlone Town (w)
Dlr Waves (w)
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
loitv.ie/home
10:00
Bohemians (w)
Treaty United (w)
loitv.ie/home
12:00
Peamount United (w)
Galway United
loitv.ie/home
13:00
Wexford Youths (w)
Shelbourne (w)
loitv.ie/home
14:00
Sligo Rovers (w)
Cork City (w)
loitv.ie/home
14:30
Longford Town FC
Wexford Youths
loitv.ie/home
14:30
Athlone Town (w)
Dlr Waves (w)
LaLiga TV HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Premier Sports 2 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Premier Sports 2
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
LaLiga TV
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
SKY GO Extra
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 4
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 4
14:45
Lazio
Verona
TNT Sports 7
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
TNT Sports 7 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 4 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 4 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
discovery+ App
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+ App
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+ App
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+ App
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Romania
Digi Sport 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Digi Sport 4
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Digi Sport 4
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Prima TV HD
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Prima TV HD
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Prima TV HD
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Prima TV HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Prima TV HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Prima TV HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Prima TV HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Prima TV HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Prima TV HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Prima TV HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Prima TV HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Prima TV HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Prima TV HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Prima TV HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Prima TV HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Orange Sport 3 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Orange Sport 3 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Orange Sport 1 HD
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Orange Sport 1 HD
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Orange Sport 1 HD
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Orange Sport 1 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Orange Sport 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Orange Sport 2 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Orange Sport 2 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Orange Sport 4 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Orange Sport 4 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Prima Sport 1 HD
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Prima Sport 1 HD
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Prima Sport 1 HD
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Prima Sport 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Prima Sport 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Prima Sport 1 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Prima Sport 3 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Prima Sport 3 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Prima Sport 2 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Prima Sport 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Prima Sport 2 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Prima Sport 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Prima Sport 2 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Digi Sport 1 HD
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Digi Sport 1 HD
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Digi Sport 1 HD
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Digi Sport 1
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Digi Sport 1
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Digi Sport 1
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Prima Sport 1
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Prima Sport 1
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Prima Sport 1
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Prima Sport 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Prima Sport 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Prima Sport 1
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Digi Sport 2
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Digi Sport 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Digi Sport 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Digi Sport 2 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Digi Sport 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Digi Sport 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Digi Sport 3 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Digi Sport 3 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Orange Sport 1
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Orange Sport 1
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Orange Sport 1
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Orange Sport 1
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Prima Sport 2
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Prima Sport 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Prima Sport 2
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Prima Sport 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Prima Sport 2
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Prima Sport 3
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Prima Sport 3
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Orange Sport 3
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Orange Sport 3
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Digi Sport 3
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Digi Sport 3
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Digi Sport 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Digi Sport 4 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Digi Sport 4 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Orange Sport 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Orange Sport 2
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Orange Sport 2
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
primatv.ro
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
primatv.ro
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
primatv.ro
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
primatv.ro
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
primatv.ro
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
primatv.ro
09:00
Lecce
Monza
primatv.ro
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
primatv.ro
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
primatv.ro
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
primatv.ro
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
primatv.ro
12:30
Everton
Brentford
primatv.ro
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
primatv.ro
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
primatv.ro
14:45
Lazio
Verona
primatv.ro
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Orange Sport 4
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Orange Sport 4
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Orange TV Go
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Orange TV Go
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Orange TV Go
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Orange TV Go
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Orange TV Go
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Orange TV Go
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Orange TV Go
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Orange TV Go
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Orange TV Go
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Orange TV Go
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Digi Online
04:30
Csikszereda
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Digi Online
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Digi Online
13:30
FCSB
Farul Constanta
Digi Online
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Digi Online
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Digi Online
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Digi Online
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Digi Online
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Digi Online
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Digi Online
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Digi Online
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Prima Sport 5
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Prima Sport 5
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Prima Sport 5 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Prima Sport 5 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Russia
Match! TV HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Match! TV HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Match! TV HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Match! TV HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Match! TV HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Match! Futbol 1 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Match! Futbol 1 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Match! Futbol 1 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Match! TV
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Match! TV
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Match! TV
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Match! TV
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Match! TV
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Match! Futbol 3 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Match! Futbol 3 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
matchtv.ru
09:00
Lecce
Monza
matchtv.ru
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
matchtv.ru
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
matchtv.ru
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
matchtv.ru
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Sportbox.ru
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Sportbox.ru
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sportbox.ru
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Sportbox.ru
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sportbox.ru
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Saudi Arabia
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
SSC
11:00
Al-Akhdoud
Abha
SSC
11:00
Al-Raed
Al-Ettifaq
SSC
14:00
Al-Khaleej Saihat
Al-Nassr Riyadh
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Scotland
Heartsfc.co.uk
10:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Motherwell TV
10:00
Aberdeen
Motherwell
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Aberdeen
Motherwell
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Livingston
Ross County
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
St Johnstone
Hibernian
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Arbroath
Queens Park
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Dunfermline
Inverness CT
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Morton
Raith Rovers
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Partick
Ayr Utd
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Alloa Athletic
Hamilton Academical
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Annan Athletic
Falkirk
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Kelty Hearts
Montrose
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Queen Of The South
Cove Rangers
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Clyde
East Fife
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Dumbarton
Elgin City
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Spartans
Peterhead
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
10:00
Stenhousemuir
Bonnyrigg Rose
redtv.afc
10:00
Aberdeen
Motherwell
tv.kilmarnockfc.co.uk
10:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Livingston TV
10:00
Livingston
Ross County
Hiberniafc.co.uk.
10:00
St Johnstone
Hibernian
tv.PerthStJohstonefc.co.uk
10:00
St Johnstone
Hibernian
Premier Sports 2 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Premier Sports 2
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
LaLiga TV
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
LaLiga TV HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
ayrunitedmedia.co.uk
10:00
Partick
Ayr Utd
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
SKY GO Extra
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 4
14:45
Lazio
Verona
TNT Sports 7
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
TNT Sports 7 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 4 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 4 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
discovery+ App
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+ App
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+ App
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+ App
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
SportKlub 4
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
10:00
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
12:00
Javor
FK IMT Beograd
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
14:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Nis
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
SportKlub 3
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
SportKlub 3 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Arena Sport 3 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Arena Sport 4 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Arena Sport Premium 1
10:00
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
Arena Sport Premium 1
12:00
Javor
FK IMT Beograd
Arena Sport Premium 1
14:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Nis
Arena Sport Premium 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Arena Sport Premium 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Arena Sport Premium 3
12:30
Everton
Brentford
SportKlub 4 HD
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Slovakia
Markiza
09:30
MSK Zilina
Spartak Trnava
Markiza
12:00
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Markiza
12:00
FK Kosice
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
Markiza
12:00
MFK Skalica
AS Trencin
Nova Sport 3 HD
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Nova Sport 3 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
nike.sk
10:30
FC Tatran Presov
Slavoj Trebisov
nike.sk
10:30
KFC Komarno
Puchov
nike.sk
10:30
Spisska Nova Ves
Dolny Kubin
nike.sk
12:00
FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana
STK 1914 Samorin
voyo.markiza.sk
09:30
MSK Zilina
Spartak Trnava
voyo.markiza.sk
12:00
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
voyo.markiza.sk
12:00
FK Kosice
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
voyo.markiza.sk
12:00
MFK Skalica
AS Trencin
Premier Sport HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Premier Sport
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Canal+ Sport HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canal+ Sport HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Canal+ Sport HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Canal+ Sport HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canal+ Sport
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Canal+ Sport
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Canal+ Sport
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 5
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Canal+ Sport 5 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Canal+ Sport 6
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Canal+ Sport 6 HD
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Skylink
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Skylink
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Skylink
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Skylink
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Skylink
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Skylink
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Nova Sport 6 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
11:30
NK Bravo
Radomlje
SportKlub 1
14:15
NK Domzale
Maribor
SportKlub 1 HD
11:30
NK Bravo
Radomlje
SportKlub 1 HD
14:15
NK Domzale
Maribor
Arena Sport 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Arena Sport 1
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Arena Sport 1 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
nzs.si
12:00
Krka
Tolmin
nzs.si
12:00
Nafta
Rudar Velenje
nzs.si
11:00
Dravinja Kostroj
NK Brinje Grosuplje
nzs.si
11:00
Fuzinar
Triglav Kranj
Arena Sport 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
South Korea
K League TV
01:00
Daejeon Citizen
FC Seoul
K League TV
01:00
Seoul E-Land FC
Chungnam Asan
K League TV
03:30
Gwangju FC
Suwon City FC
K League TV
03:30
Sangju Sangmu FC
Gangwon FC
K League TV
03:30
Busan I Park
Ansan Greeners
K League TV
03:30
Cheonan City
Gimpo Citizen
Spain
DAZN 3
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
M+ Liga de Campeones
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
M+ Liga de Campeones
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
M+ Liga de Campeones
14:45
Lazio
Verona
DAZN.com/es-ES
06:00
Granadilla Tenerife (w)
Valencia (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
06:00
Villarreal (w)
Granada Cf (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
08:00
Betis (w)
Sporting Huelva (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
10:00
Sevilla (w)
Levante (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
DAZN.com/es-ES
10:00
Wolves
Luton
DAZN.com/es-ES
12:30
Everton
Brentford
DAZN.com/es-ES
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
DAZN 2
12:30
Everton
Brentford
DAZN 2
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
DAZN 2 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
DAZN 2 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
DAZN 3 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
06:00
Granadilla Tenerife (w)
Valencia (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
06:00
Villarreal (w)
Granada Cf (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
08:00
Betis (w)
Sporting Huelva (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Sevilla (w)
Levante (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Wolves
Luton
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Everton
Brentford
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
laligasportstv.com
10:15
Burgos
Amorebieta
laligasportstv.com
10:15
Leganes
Zaragoza
laligasportstv.com
12:30
Elche
Espanyol
Eurosport Player Spain
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Movistar+
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Movistar+
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Movistar+
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Movistar+
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
Movistar+
10:15
Burgos
Amorebieta
Movistar+
10:15
Leganes
Zaragoza
Movistar+
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Movistar+
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Movistar+
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Movistar+
12:30
Elche
Espanyol
Movistar+
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Movistar+
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Movistar+
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
LALIGA TV Hypermotion
10:15
Burgos
Amorebieta
LALIGA TV Hypermotion
10:15
Leganes
Zaragoza
LALIGA TV Hypermotion
12:30
Elche
Espanyol
Amazon Prime Video
10:15
Burgos
Amorebieta
Amazon Prime Video
10:15
Leganes
Zaragoza
Amazon Prime Video
12:30
Elche
Espanyol
Sweden
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay.se
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viaplay.se
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Viaplay.se
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Viaplay.se
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Viaplay.se
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
fanseat.com
07:00
IF Brommapojkarna (w)
Vittsjo Gik (w)
fanseat.com
09:00
Djurgarden (w)
KIF Orebro DFF (w)
fanseat.com
09:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Trelleborgs FF
fanseat.com
09:00
Kristianstads DFF (w)
Hammarby IF DFF (w)
fanseat.com
09:00
Rosengard (w)
AIK (w)
fanseat.com
09:00
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Linkopings (w)
Discovery +
07:00
IF Brommapojkarna (w)
Vittsjo Gik (w)
Discovery +
09:00
Djurgarden (w)
KIF Orebro DFF (w)
Discovery +
09:00
Hacken (w)
Pitea IF (w)
Discovery +
09:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Trelleborgs FF
Discovery +
09:00
Kristianstads DFF (w)
Hammarby IF DFF (w)
Discovery +
09:00
Rosengard (w)
AIK (w)
Discovery +
09:00
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Linkopings (w)
TV4 Play
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TV4 Play
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TV4 Play
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Switzerland
RTS Sport Player
14:30
FC Sion
FC Lugano
RTS 2 HD
14:30
FC Sion
FC Lugano
SRF Zwei HD
14:30
FC Sion
FC Lugano
Blue Sport 5
12:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Schaffhausen
Blue Sport 5 HD
12:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Schaffhausen
Blue Sport 3 HD
12:00
FC Vaduz
FC Baden
Blue Sport 4 HD
12:00
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
Blue Sport 3
12:00
FC Vaduz
FC Baden
Blue Sport 4
12:00
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
Blue Sport
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Blue Sport
12:00
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
Blue Sport
12:00
FC Vaduz
FC Baden
Blue Sport
12:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Schaffhausen
RTSSport.ch
14:30
FC Sion
FC Lugano
SRF Play
14:30
FC Sion
FC Lugano
Blue Sport D 1
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Tajikistan
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Tanzania
Azam Sports HD
11:00
Young Africans
Coastal Union
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Thailand
aisplay.ais.co.th
07:00
Buriram United
Muangthong United
aisplay.ais.co.th
07:30
Chonburi FC
Nakhonpathom United
aisplay.ais.co.th
08:00
Sukhothai FC
Uthai Thani
aisplay.ais.co.th
09:00
BG Pathum United
Port FC
beIN Sports Connect
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
True ID
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Trinidad and Tobago
ESPN Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Caribbean HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Caribbean HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Caribbean HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN Play Caribbean
09:00
Lecce
Monza
ESPN Play Caribbean
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Flowsports.co
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flowsports.co
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flowsports.co
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flowsports.co
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flowsports.co
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Flow Sports App
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Flow Sports App
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Flow Sports App
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Flow Sports App
09:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Flow Sports App
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Csport.tv
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Csport.tv
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Csport.tv
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Csport.tv
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Csport.tv
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Csport.tv
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Csport.tv
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Tunisia
Diwan Sport
10:00
Stade Tunisien
US Monastirienne
Diwan Sport
10:00
Etoile S. Metlaoui
CA Bizertin
Diwan Sport
10:00
US Ben Guerdane
El Gawafel S. Gafsa
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Turkey
S Sport
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN Sports 1
09:00
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
beIN Sports 1
12:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
beIN Sports 1
12:00
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
S Sport Plus
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
S Sport Plus
09:00
Lecce
Monza
S Sport Plus
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
S Sport Plus
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports 1 HD
09:00
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
beIN Sports 1 Ticari
09:00
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
beIN Sports 1 Ticari
12:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
beIN Sports 1 Ticari
12:00
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
beIN Sports 1 Ticari HD
09:00
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
beIN Sports 1 Ticari HD
12:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
beIN Sports 1 Ticari HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
beIN Sports 2
09:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
beIN Sports 2 HD
09:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
beIN Sports 2 Ticari
09:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
beIN Sports 2 Ticari HD
09:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
S Sport HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
S Sport 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
S Sport 2 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports 3
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beIN Sports 3
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports 3 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beIN Sports 3 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports 3 Ticari
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beIN Sports 3 Ticari
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports 3 Ticari HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beIN Sports 3 Ticari HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
S Sport 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
S Sport 2
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beinconnect.com/turkey
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beinconnect.com/turkey
09:00
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
beinconnect.com/turkey
09:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
beinconnect.com/turkey
12:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
beinconnect.com/turkey
12:00
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
beinconnect.com/turkey
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beinconnect.com/turkey
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports Connect
09:00
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
beIN Sports Connect
09:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
beIN Sports Connect
12:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
beIN Sports Connect
12:00
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
beIN Sports Connect
12:30
Everton
Brentford
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Turkmenistan
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Uganda
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
09:00
Lecce
Monza
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Setanta Sports HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports + HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Megogo futbol 1
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Megogo futbol 3
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Megogo futbol 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
megogo futbol 4
14:45
Lazio
Verona
setantasports.com
12:30
Everton
Brentford
UPL.TV
06:00
Dnipro-1
Dinamo Kiev
UPL.TV
06:00
Mynai
Chernomorets Odessa
UPL.TV
08:30
Cherkasi
Shakhter Donetsk
UPL.TV
11:00
Rukh Lviv
Veres
United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
10:05
Ajman
Khor Fakkan Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
12:45
Al-Ain FC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
10:05
Ajman
Khor Fakkan Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
12:45
Al-Ain FC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
10:05
Sharjah FC
Al-Bataeh Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
10:05
Sharjah FC
Al-Bataeh Club
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Uruguay
VTV Plus HD
09:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Juventud
VTV Plus HD
11:30
Rampla Juniors
Deportivo Maldonado
VTV Plus HD
14:00
Cerro Largo
Boston River
VTV Plus HD
14:00
Colon
Plaza Colonia
VTV Plus HD
14:30
Sud America
La Luz
VTV Plus HD
16:30
Rentistas
Cooper
VTV Plus HD
19:00
Montevideo City Torque
Cerrito
play.goltv.tv
09:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Juventud
play.goltv.tv
11:30
Rampla Juniors
Deportivo Maldonado
play.goltv.tv
14:00
Cerro Largo
Boston River
play.goltv.tv
14:00
Colon
Plaza Colonia
play.goltv.tv
14:30
Sud America
La Luz
play.goltv.tv
16:30
Rentistas
Cooper
play.goltv.tv
19:00
Montevideo City Torque
Cerrito
VTV Plus
09:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Juventud
VTV Plus
11:30
Rampla Juniors
Deportivo Maldonado
VTV Plus
14:00
Cerro Largo
Boston River
VTV Plus
14:00
Colon
Plaza Colonia
VTV Plus
14:30
Sud America
La Luz
VTV Plus
16:30
Rentistas
Cooper
VTV Plus
19:00
Montevideo City Torque
Cerrito
ESPN 2
12:30
Everton
Brentford
ESPN 2 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
ESPN 3
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN 3 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Star +
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Star +
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Star +
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Star +
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Star +
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Star +
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Star +
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Star +
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Star +
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Star +
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Uzbekistan
Setanta Sports 1
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 1 HD
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Setanta Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Setanta Sports 1 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Setanta Sports 2
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Setanta Sports 2 HD
09:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Setanta Sports 2 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Setanta Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Venezuela
play.goltv.tv
16:00
Deportivo La Guaira
UCV
play.goltv.tv
15:30
Real Frontera
Heroes De Falcon Fc
play.goltv.tv
15:00
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Maritimo
ESPN
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
ESPN 3
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ESPN 3 HD
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
Star +
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Star +
09:00
Lecce
Monza
Star +
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Star +
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Star +
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
Star +
10:00
Wolves
Luton
Star +
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
Star +
12:30
Everton
Brentford
Star +
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Star +
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Star +
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Star +
09:30
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
ESPN 2
12:30
Everton
Brentford
ESPN 2 HD
12:30
Everton
Brentford
GolTV
16:00
Deportivo La Guaira
UCV
GolTV
15:30
Real Frontera
Heroes De Falcon Fc
GolTV
15:00
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Maritimo
Vietnam
VTVcab ON
07:30
West Ham
Liverpool
VTVcab ON
10:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
VTVcab ON
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
VTVcab ON
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
VTVcab ON
10:00
Wolves
Luton
VTVcab ON
12:30
Everton
Brentford
VTVcab ON
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
VTVcab ON
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
VTVcab ON
14:45
Lazio
Verona
On Sports+
14:45
Lazio
Verona
ON Sports News
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
TV 360
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
TV 360
14:45
Lazio
Verona
Wales
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
LaLiga TV HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Premier Sports 2 HD
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Premier Sports 2
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
LaLiga TV
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
SKY GO Extra
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 4
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 4
14:45
Lazio
Verona
TNT Sports 7
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 7 HD
09:00
Lecce
Monza
TNT Sports 4 HD
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
discovery+
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
discovery+ App
09:00
Lecce
Monza
discovery+ App
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
discovery+ App
14:45
Lazio
Verona
discovery+ App
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
Yemen
beIN Sports 9
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 9 HD
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 1
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 1 HD
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
STARZPLAY
09:00
Lecce
Monza
STARZPLAY
12:00
Juventus
AC Milan
STARZPLAY
14:45
Lazio
Verona
beIN Sports English
10:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports Xtra
10:00
Wolves
Luton
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports 5
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports 5 HD
09:30
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports English 2
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Le Havre
beIN Sports English 2
10:00
Newcastle
Sheffield Utd
beIN Sports English 2
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
Zambia
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
Zimbabwe
SuperSport GOtv Football
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport Laliga
08:00
Las Palmas
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport Laliga
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Club
SuperSport MaXimo 3
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
10:15
Almeria
Getafe
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
12:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
Advertisement