Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-05-26

Germany country flag
Germany
12:30
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Spain
Vamos HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Japan
Sports Live+ / HD
International
Viasat Ultra HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs VfL Wolfsburg
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Japan
Sports Live+ 5 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:30
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Focus
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 5 HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Freiburg
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 / HD
Malta
TSN 8 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Japan
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
 
more channels
 
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Darmstadt 98
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 9 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:30
Jahn Regensburg vs FC Nurnberg
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 7 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
 
more channels
 
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs VfL Osnabruck
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 8 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
 
more channels
 
12:30
SV Wehen vs SV Sandhausen
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 10 / HD
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
14:00
Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Praha
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
12:00
FK Pribram vs Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 6 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
12:00
FK Jablonec vs FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
Czech Republic
CT2 / HD
South Korea country flag
South Korea
06:00
Bucheon 1995 vs Jeju United FC
South Korea
IB Sports / HD
06:00
Daejeon Citizen vs Ansan Greeners
South Korea
Life Sports TV / HD
Poland country flag
Poland
14:10
Miedz Legnica vs Legia Warszawa
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Hungary country flag
Hungary
15:00
Budapest Honved vs MTK Budapest
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
12:00
MOL Fehervar FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Friendly Games country flag
Friendly Games
09:00
FC Copenhagen vs SonderjyskE
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
10:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
07:00
Brondby vs Lyngby
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Advertisement