Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-05-26
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Fox Deportes / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Fox Deportes / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
TUDN / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Advertisement
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
EuroSport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Eleven Sports 2 HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
EuroSport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
China
Star Sports / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Star Sports / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Arena Sport 1 / HD
12:00
MOL Fehervar FC
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Budapest Honved
MTK Budapest
Arena Sport 6 / HD
14:10
Miedz Legnica
Legia Warszawa
Arena Sport 5 / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
PrimeTel 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
12:00
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
CT Sport / HD
12:00
FK Pribram
Banik Ostrava
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
12:00
FK Pribram
Banik Ostrava
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
12:00
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
12:00
FK Jablonec
FC Fastav Zlin
O2 Sport TV / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
O2 Sport TV 6 / HD
12:00
FK Pribram
Banik Ostrava
CT2 / HD
12:00
FK Jablonec
FC Fastav Zlin
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
TV3+ / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
TV3 Sport / HD
07:00
Brondby
Lyngby
TV3 Sport / HD
09:00
FC Copenhagen
SonderjyskE
TV3 Sport / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
TV3 Max / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
BT Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Viasat Urheilu HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viasat Fotboll HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany
SportDigital / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
SV Wehen
SV Sandhausen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 8 / HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
Sky Sport Bundesliga 7 / HD
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 9 / HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 10 / HD
12:30
SV Wehen
SV Sandhausen
Sky Sport Bundesliga Ultra HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
M4 Sport / HD
12:00
MOL Fehervar FC
Mezokovesd-Zsory
M4 Sport / HD
15:00
Budapest Honved
MTK Budapest
Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
12:30
SV Wehen
SV Sandhausen
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
Viasat Ultra HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports Asia / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports Asia / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
ST Sports Focus
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
ST World Football / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
ST World Football / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
ST Sports Premium / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Mena 4K
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
IRIB TV3 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
5 SPORT / HD
09:00
FC Copenhagen
SonderjyskE
5 SPORT / HD
11:00
Maccabi Netanya
Kafr Qasim
Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Sport 3 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Sport 4 / HD
10:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Sport 4 / HD
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
Sport 2 / HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Football / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Sport Uno / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Sports Live+ 5 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Sports Live+ / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
ESPN 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
ESPN 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
TSN 6 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
TSN 7 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
TSN 8 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Netherlands
Fox Sports 5 HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports 5 HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Fox Sports 4 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports 4 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports 1 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports 3 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
BT Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Viasport 1 HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viasport 3 HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Viasport 2 HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Viasport + HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Polsat Sport / HD
14:10
Miedz Legnica
Legia Warszawa
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eleven Sports 3 HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
Eleven Sports 3 HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Eleven Sports 2 HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Eleven Sports 2 HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Eleven Sports 2 HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 4 HD
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
Eleven Sports 4 HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
BT Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Digi Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Digi Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Digi Sport 3 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Digi Sport 4
12:30
SV Wehen
SV Sandhausen
Digi Sport 4
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Look Plus / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Telekom Sport 3 HD
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
Telekom Sport 3 HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
Telekom Sport 3 HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Telekom Sport 4 HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Telekom Sport 4 HD
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
Look Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Look Sport 3 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Match! TV / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Match! TV / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
BT Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
EuroSport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Arena Sport 5 / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Arena Sport 1 / HD
12:00
MOL Fehervar FC
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Arena Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Budapest Honved
MTK Budapest
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Digi Sport 3 / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Digi Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Digi Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
Digi Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Orange Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
South Korea
Life Sports TV / HD
06:00
Daejeon Citizen
Ansan Greeners
IB Sports / HD
06:00
Bucheon 1995
Jeju United FC
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Vamos HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tajikistan
TV Futbol / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Varzish TV / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Varzish TV / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Turkey
S Sport / HD
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL Osnabruck
S Sport / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
S Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
S Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
TRT Spor / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan Sport
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Turkmenistan Sport
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
Futbol 2 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
Sport 1 / HD
12:00
MOL Fehervar FC
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Budapest Honved
MTK Budapest
Futbol 3 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
BT Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
Advertisement