Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-12-10
USA
beIN Sports / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
NBCSN / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Tring Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
18:00
Patronato
Velez Sarsfield
TNT Sports / HD
20:30
Racing Club
San Martin S.J.
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Play Sports 1 HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
ESPN / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
11:30
Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sport+ HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Diema Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
MAX Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Croatia
SportKlub 2
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Rudes
NK Slaven Belupo
Arena Sport 2 / HD
20:30
Racing Club
San Martin S.J.
SportKlub 1
14:00
FCSB
Viitorul Constanta
SportKlub 1
13:00
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
SportKlub 1
16:00
Everton
Watford
HNTV
13:00
Rudes
NK Slaven Belupo
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
13:00
AEL Limassol
Ermis
Cytavision Sports HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Cytavision Sports 2
16:00
Everton
Watford
NovaSports 1 / HD
13:30
Panionios
Levadiakos
PrimeTel / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Opava
O2 Sport TV / HD
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Opava
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
TV3 Sport / HD
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
TV3 Max / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
C More Sport 1 HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
RMC Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
15:30
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
13:30
Panionios
Levadiakos
ERT 1
13:00
Panaitolikos
Apollon Smirnis
ERT HD
13:00
Panaitolikos
Apollon Smirnis
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
15:30
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
15:30
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Digi Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
Spiler1 TV / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Spiler2 TV / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
16:00
Everton
Watford
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
13:00
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
TVPlay Sport Baltic / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
5 SPORT / HD
15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
Sport 2 / HD
20:30
Racing Club
San Martin S.J.
ONE / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
5 SPORT 4K
15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Sky Sport Uno / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
ESPN / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
TSN 2 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Mexico
Las Estrellas / HD
20:45
Club America
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
SKY Sports Canal 530 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
15:30
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
13:00
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia Krakow
Eleven Sports 1 HD
15:30
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
Eleven Sports 2 HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Sport TV 1 / HD
16:15
Feirense
Maritimo
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Digi Sport 2 / HD
14:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
Digi Sport 1 / HD
14:00
FCSB
Viitorul Constanta
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:30
Sepsi OSK
FC Botosani
Digi Sport 1 / HD
14:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
EuroSport 1 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Look Plus / HD
14:00
FCSB
Viitorul Constanta
Look Plus / HD
14:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
14:00
FCSB
Viitorul Constanta
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
11:30
Sepsi OSK
FC Botosani
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
14:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
14:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Look Sport / HD
14:00
FCSB
Viitorul Constanta
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Match! TV / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Match! TV / HD
12:30
Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula
Match! Premier / HD
12:30
Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Arena Sport 3
13:00
Rudes
NK Slaven Belupo
Arena Sport 2
20:30
Racing Club
San Martin S.J.
SportKlub 1 / HD
14:00
FCSB
Viitorul Constanta
SportKlub 1 / HD
13:00
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
SportKlub 1 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Digi Sport 2 / HD
15:30
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
Digi Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
13:00
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
SportKlub 1
16:00
Everton
Watford
SportKlub 2
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
SportKlub 4
14:00
FCSB
Viitorul Constanta
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
SuperSport 3 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Spain
GOL / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Kasimpasa
Kayserispor
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
S Sport / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:30
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
Sky Sports Ultra HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
16:00
Everton
Watford
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
16:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Advertisement