Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2024-05-09
USA
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Paramount+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Fubo.tv
21:05
Guadalajara-Chivas
Toluca
ViX TV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ViX TV HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN+ HD
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Universo
21:05
Guadalajara-Chivas
Toluca
Universo HD
21:05
Guadalajara-Chivas
Toluca
Telemundo HD
21:05
Guadalajara-Chivas
Toluca
NWSLsoccer.com
20:00
Houston Dash (w)
Gotham Fc (w)
NWSLsoccer.com
22:00
OL Reign (w)
Kansas City Nwsl (w)
NWSLsoccer.com
22:00
San Diego Wave Fc (w)
Utah Royals (w)
USLsoccer.com
22:00
Monterey Bay F.c. 2
San Francisco City Fc
MLSsoccer.com
20:00
Union Omaha
Sporting Kansas City
MLSsoccer.com
21:00
New Mexico United
Real Salt Lake
MLSsoccer.com
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
Houston Dynamo 2
MLSsoccer.com
22:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
Los Angeles FC
MLSsoccer.com
22:30
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City FC
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 2 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Super Sport 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Super Sport 4 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Algeria
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports Connect
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 4 HD
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports 2
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports 2 HD
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 4
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports English
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
beIN Sports 5
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports 5 HD
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports Xtra 3
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Andorra
RMC Sport 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Angola
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Argentina
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
Star +
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
Star +
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
Star +
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Star +
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Star +
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
DIRECTV Sports
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
DIRECTV Sports HD
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
ESPN 2
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
ESPN 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN 2 HD
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Fox Sports 3 HD
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
Fox Sports 3 HD
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Fox Sports 2 HD
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
Armenia
youtube.com/c FootballFederationosArmenia
08:00
Pyunik Yerevan
FC Van
youtube.com/c FootballFederationosArmenia
11:00
Ararat Yerevan
FC Noah
Armenia TV
11:00
Ararat Yerevan
FC Noah
Fast Sports
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Fast Sports
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Fast Sports
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Fast Sports 1
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Fast Sports 2
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Australia
beIN Sports 3 HD
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports 2 HD
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Stan Sport
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Stan Sport
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Stan Sport
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 3
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports 2
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports Connect
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports Connect
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
beIN Sports Connect
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
beIN Sports Connect
18:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Palmeiras
beIN Sports Connect
18:00
Belgrano Cordoba
Delfin SC
Austria
ServusTV HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Go
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sky Go
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sky Go
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ServusTV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sport 1+
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Sport 1+ HD
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Sky Sport 1
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sky Sport 1
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sky Sport 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Sport 1 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sky Sport 1 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sky Sport 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Sport 4
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sky Sport 4 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sky Sport 2
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Sport 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sky Sport 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
servustv.com
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Bahrain
Bahrain Sports 1
12:00
Al-Hala
Sitra
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
12:00
Al-Hala
Sitra
Bahrain Sports 2
12:00
Al-Najma Club
Manama Club
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
12:00
Al-Najma Club
Manama Club
beIN Sports 4 HD
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports 4
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports English
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 2
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports 2 HD
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
Bahrain Sports 3
12:00
Hidd SCC
Busaiteen
Bahrain Sports 3 HD
12:00
Hidd SCC
Busaiteen
beIN Sports Xtra 3
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Bangladesh
Sony LIV
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sony LIV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sony LIV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Play Sports 2 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
VOOsport World 1 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
VOOsport World 2 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Play Sports 2
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
sporza.be
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Play Sports 1
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Play Sports
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Play Sports
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Benin
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Bolivia
Star +
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Moja TV
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Moja TV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Moja TV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
mojatv.ba
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
mojatv.ba
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
mojatv.ba
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Arena Sport Premium 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Arena Sport Premium 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Arena Sport Premium 3
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Botswana
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Brazil
Star +
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
18:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Palmeiras
Star +
18:00
Belgrano Cordoba
Delfin SC
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TV Cultura HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Paramount +
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
Paramount +
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
NOW NET e Claro
20:00
America Mineiro
Vila Nova
Sky Brasil
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Zapping
20:00
America Mineiro
Vila Nova
Zapping
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Claro TV+
20:00
America Mineiro
Vila Nova
Claro TV+
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
MAX Sport 3
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
bTV Action HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
RING HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
RING
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
bTV Action
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Ring.bg
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Voyo Sport
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Voyo Sport
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Cameroon
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Canada
fubo TV
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
fubo TV
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
DAZN.com/en-CA
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
DAZN.com/en-CA
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
DAZN.com/en-CA
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DAZN.com/en-CA
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
fanatiz.com
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
fanatiz.com
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
Chile
ESPN 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Star +
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Star +
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
18:00
Belgrano Cordoba
Delfin SC
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
China
sports.qq.com
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
sports.qq.com
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
sports.qq.com
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
QQ Sports Live
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
QQ Sports Live
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
QQ Sports Live
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
sports.iqiyi.com
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
sports.iqiyi.com
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
iQIYI TV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
iQIYI TV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Chinese Taipei
ELTA Sports 1
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ELTA Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
eltaott.tv
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
eltaott.tv
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Colombia
Win Sports
20:30
Pereira
Fortaleza FC
Win Sports + HD
20:30
Pereira
Fortaleza FC
Win Sports HD
20:30
Pereira
Fortaleza FC
ESPN 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Star +
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
RCN Nuestra Tele
20:30
Pereira
Fortaleza FC
Costa Rica
Tigo Sports
20:00
CS Cartagines
Sporting San Jose
Tigo Sports
21:00
Santos De Guapiles
LD Alajuelense
Tigo Sports
22:30
CS Herediano
Puntarenas FC
Tigo Sports HD
20:00
CS Cartagines
Sporting San Jose
Tigo Sports HD
21:00
Santos De Guapiles
LD Alajuelense
Tigo Sports HD
22:30
CS Herediano
Puntarenas FC
Croatia
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Arena Sport 4
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 4
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Arena Sport 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Arena Sport 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Arena Sport 4 HD
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 4 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
NovaSports Prime
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
NovaSports Prime HD
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
CytavisionGo
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
CytavisionGo
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
CytavisionGo
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Czech Republic
Sport 2 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sport 2
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Denmark
DR1 HD
11:00
Silkeborg
AGF
Viaplay.dk
11:00
Silkeborg
AGF
Viaplay.dk
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:00
Silkeborg
AGF
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TV2 Sport X HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TV2 Sport HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
DR1
11:00
Silkeborg
AGF
dr.dk
11:00
Silkeborg
AGF
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Dominican Republic
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Ecuador
play.goltv.tv
20:00
Vargas Torres
9 de Octubre
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
GolTV
20:00
Vargas Torres
9 de Octubre
Egypt
Ontime Sports
09:00
Ismaily SC
El Dakhleya
Ontime Sports
12:00
Smouha SC
FC Masr
Ontime Sports
12:00
Zamalek SC
ENPPI
Ontime Sports HD
09:00
Ismaily SC
El Dakhleya
Ontime Sports HD
12:00
Smouha SC
FC Masr
Ontime Sports HD
12:00
Zamalek SC
ENPPI
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 4
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports 4 HD
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports English
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 2
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports 2 HD
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports Xtra 3
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
El Salvador
Tigo Sports
21:30
AD Isidro Metapan
Luis Angel Firpo
Tigo Sports
17:30
11 Deportivo
Alianza
Tigo Sports
17:30
CD Platense Municipal
Municipal Limeno
Tigo Sports HD
21:30
AD Isidro Metapan
Luis Angel Firpo
Tigo Sports HD
17:30
11 Deportivo
Alianza
Tigo Sports HD
17:30
CD Platense Municipal
Municipal Limeno
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
England
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+ App
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+ App
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+ App
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
viaplay.ee
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
viaplay.ee
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay.fi
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay.fi
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay.fi
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ruutu.fi plus
07:15
Kups (w)
HJK Helsinki (w)
ruutu.fi plus
08:00
FC Jazz
TPS
ruutu.fi plus
08:00
LPS
IFK Mariehamn
ruutu.fi plus
10:15
VaKP
P-Iirot
ruutu.fi plus
11:00
PuiU
GrIFK
ruutu.fi plus
11:30
KPV
FF Jaro
ruutu.fi plus
13:00
Haka 2
Fc Inter Turku (u19)
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
France
Canal+ HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
RMC Sport 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
RMC Sport 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Canal+
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DAZN (OTT Platform)
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
DAZN.com/en-FR
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
RMC Sport 3
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
RMC Sport 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
RMC Sport en direct
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
RMC Sport en direct
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Gabon
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Gambia
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Georgia
Silk Sport 3
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
Silk Sport 3
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Silk Sport 3
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Silk Sport 3 HD
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
Silk Sport 3 HD
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Silk Sport 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Silk Sport 1
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Silk Sport 1 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Germany
RTL+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
RTL+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
RTL+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Servus TV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Servus TV HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
RTL HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
RTL
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Ghana
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
20:30
Botafogo
LDU Quito
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
18:00
San Lorenzo
Independiente Del Valle
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
14:00
Al-Akhdoud
Al-Nassr Riyadh
NovaSports Prime HD
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
NovaSports Prime
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
COSMOTE Sport 2
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
COSMOTE Sport 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
COSMOTE Sport 5
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
COSMOTE Sport 8
20:30
Botafogo
LDU Quito
COSMOTE Sport 8
18:00
San Lorenzo
Independiente Del Valle
COSMOTE Sport 9
14:00
Al-Akhdoud
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Honduras
Tigo Sports
20:00
Genesis Fc
CD Marathon
Tigo Sports
22:06
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
Tigo Sports HD
20:00
Genesis Fc
CD Marathon
Tigo Sports HD
22:06
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
Iceland
Stod 2 Sport 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
viaplay.is
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Vodafone Sport
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
India
Jio TV
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Jio TV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Jio TV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SonyLIV
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
SonyLIV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SonyLIV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Indonesia
MOLA TV HD
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
MOLA TV HD
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
MOLA TV HD
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
MOLA TV HD
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Vidio TV
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Vidio TV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Vidio TV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
mola.tv
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
mola.tv
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
mola.tv
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
mola.tv
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
vidio.com/live
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
vidio.com/live
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
vidio.com/live
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports CONNECT
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 2
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports 2 HD
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
Iraq
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Almanasa
15:30
Al-Zawraa
Naft Maysan
Almanasa
13:15
Al-Minaa Basra
Al-Naft
Almanasa
11:00
Karbala
Duhok
Almanasa
08:45
Al-Hedood
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
beIN Sports Xtra 3
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Israel
Sport 2
12:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Sport 3
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sport 4
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
Sport 4
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Sport 4
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sport5.co.il
12:30
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
Sport 4 HD
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
Sport 4 HD
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Sport 4 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sport 2 HD
12:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Sport 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sport 1 HD
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
Sport 1 HD
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Sport 1 HD
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Sport 1 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sport 1
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
Sport 1
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Sport 1
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Sport 1
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sport 5 HD
12:30
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Go
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sky Go
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sky Go
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Sport 4K
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sky Sport Uno HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Sport Calcio
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sky Sport Uno
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Sport Canale 252
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Sport Canale 252 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sky Sport Canale 253
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sky Sport Canale 253 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
RAI 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
RAI 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Ivory Coast
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Japan
DAZN.com/en-JP
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
WOWOW HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
WOWOW HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
WOWOW Prime
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
WOWOW Cinema
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Jordan
Jordan Sport
13:45
Al-Hussein SC
Al-Jalil
Jordan Sport
11:00
Al-Salt
Al-Aqaba
Jordan Sport
11:00
Shabab Al-Ordon
Al-Ahli Amman
Jordan Sport HD
13:45
Al-Hussein SC
Al-Jalil
Jordan Sport HD
11:00
Al-Salt
Al-Aqaba
Jordan Sport HD
11:00
Shabab Al-Ordon
Al-Ahli Amman
beIN Sports CONNECT
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports CONNECT
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 4
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports 4 HD
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports Xtra 3
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Kenya
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Kosovo
ArtMotion TV
09:00
Feronikeli
Liria
ArtMotion TV
09:00
Fushe Kosova
Dukagjini
ArtMotion TV
09:00
Gjilani
Llapi
ArtMotion TV
09:00
Malisheva
KF Ballkani
ArtMotion TV
09:00
Prishtina
Drita
ArtMotion TV HD
09:00
Feronikeli
Liria
ArtMotion TV HD
09:00
Fushe Kosova
Dukagjini
ArtMotion TV HD
09:00
Gjilani
Llapi
ArtMotion TV HD
09:00
Malisheva
KF Ballkani
ArtMotion TV HD
09:00
Prishtina
Drita
artmotion.net
09:00
Feronikeli
Liria
artmotion.net
09:00
Fushe Kosova
Dukagjini
artmotion.net
09:00
Gjilani
Llapi
artmotion.net
09:00
Malisheva
KF Ballkani
artmotion.net
09:00
Prishtina
Drita
Kuwait
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Latvia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
viaplay.lv
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
viaplay.lv
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
viaplay.lv
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Lebanon
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 5
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports 5 HD
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
viaplay.lt
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
viaplay.lt
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
viaplay.lt
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Malawi
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Malaysia
beIN Sports
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
beIN Sports HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
sooka.my
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
sooka.my
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Malta
TSN 5 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TSN 5
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
GO TV Anywhere
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Mexico
Claro Sports HD
23:16
Pachuca
Club America
Claro Sports
23:16
Pachuca
Club America
Fox Sports HD
23:16
Pachuca
Club America
Fox Sports
23:16
Pachuca
Club America
Monaco
RMC Sport 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
RMC Sport 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Montenegro
Arena Sport Premium 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Arena Sport Premium 2
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Arena Sport Premium 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Morocco
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 5
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports 5 HD
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
Mozambique
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Netherlands
ESPN 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN Extra HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN Extra HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN Watch
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN Watch
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
New Zealand
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Nicaragua
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Niger
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Nigeria
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
NPFL Live
11:00
Kwara United
Rivers United
Northern Ireland
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+ App
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+ App
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+ App
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
direktesport.no
07:00
Stord Il
Floro
direktesport.no
07:00
Steinkjer
Bossmo-ytteren (w)
direktesport.no
08:00
Vidar
Vindbjart
direktesport.no
10:00
Raufoss (w)
Sogndal (w)
direktesport.no
12:00
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
07:00
Stord Il
Floro
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
07:00
Steinkjer
Bossmo-ytteren (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
08:00
Vidar
Vindbjart
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Raufoss (w)
Sogndal (w)
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
12:00
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
Viaplay.no
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay.no
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay.no
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Oman
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports 5
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports 5 HD
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
Pakistan
Sony LIV
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sony LIV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sony LIV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Palestine
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 4
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports 4 HD
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports Xtra 3
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Panama
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Paraguay
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Peru
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Philipines
Cignal Play
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
viaplay.pl
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
viaplay.pl
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
viaplay.pl
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Portugal
Sport TV 1
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sport TV 1 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sport TV 2 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sport TV 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sport TV 5 HD
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Sport TV 3
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sport TV 2
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sport TV 5
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Sport TV Multiscreen
20:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Qatar
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Rep. Of Ireland
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+ App
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+ App
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+ App
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Russia
Match! TV HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Match! TV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
matchtv.ru
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sportbox.ru
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Saudi Arabia
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SSC
11:00
Al-Feiha
Al-Fateh
SSC
11:00
Al-Riyadh
Al-Taawon
SSC
14:00
Al-Akhdoud
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Scotland
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+ App
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+ App
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+ App
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Arena Sport Premium 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Arena Sport Premium 2
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Arena Sport Premium 3
09:30
Union St. Gilloise
Antwerp
Arena Sport Premium 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Singapore
beinconnect.com/singapur
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Slovakia
Sport 2
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sport 2 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Spain
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
M+ Liga de Campeones 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
M+ Liga de Campeones 3 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
M+ Liga de Campeones
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
M+ Liga de Campeones 3
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
M+ Liga de Campeones 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
RTVE.es
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Movistar+
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Movistar+
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Movistar+
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
LaLiga+
20:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
LaLiga+
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
LaLiga+
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
LaLiga+
20:30
Cobresal
Sao Paulo
Sri Lanka
Sony LIV
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Sony LIV
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Sony LIV
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Sweden
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TV6 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Viaplay.se
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Viaplay.se
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Viaplay.se
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TV6
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
tv.aftonbladet.se
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
fanseat.com
09:00
IF Brommapojkarna (w)
Pitea IF (w)
fanseat.com
09:00
KIF Orebro DFF (w)
Kristianstads DFF (w)
fanseat.com
09:00
Trelleborgs FF
AIK (w)
fanseat.com
09:00
Vittsjo Gik (w)
Linkopings (w)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Blue Sport 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Blue Sport 5
12:00
Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
Blue Sport 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Blue Sport 4 HD
12:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Baden
Blue Sport 4
12:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Baden
Blue Sport 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Blue Sport
12:00
FC Aarau
FC Sion
Blue Sport
12:00
Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
Blue Sport
12:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Baden
Blue Sport
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Blue Sport
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Blue Sport D 1
12:00
FC Aarau
FC Sion
Blue Sport D 2
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Tanzania
Azam Sports HD
07:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Kitayosce Fc
Azam Sports HD
09:00
Ihefu FC
JKT Tanzania
Azam Sports HD
11:15
Azam
Simba SC
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Thailand
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Tunisia
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 4
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports 4 HD
20:00
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
beIN Sports 5
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
beIN Sports 5 HD
20:00
Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TV 8,5 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TV 8,5 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TV 8,5 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TV 8,5
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TV 8,5
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TV 8,5
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TV 8
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TV 8
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TV 8 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TV 8 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
EuroSport 2 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Uganda
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Megogo futbol 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Megogo futbol 3
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Megogo futbol 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Kyivstar TV
08:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Zarya Lugansk
UPL.TV
08:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Zarya Lugansk
United Arab Emirates
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Uruguay
ESPN 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Venezuela
ESPN
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Star +
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Star +
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
ESPN 2
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Vietnam
fptplay.vn
06:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Song Lam Nghe An
fptplay.vn
08:15
Hanoi FC
Viettel
fptplay.vn
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
FPT Play
06:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Song Lam Nghe An
FPT Play
08:15
Hanoi FC
Viettel
FPT Play
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Wales
TNT Sports 2
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
TNT Sports 1
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 1 HD
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
TNT Sports 3 HD
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
TNT Sports 2 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
discovery+ App
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
discovery+ App
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
discovery+ App
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Talksport Radio
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aston Villa
Yemen
beIN Sports 1
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
beIN Sports Xtra 3
22:00
Millonarios
Bolivar
Zambia
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
Zimbabwe
SuperSport GOtv Football
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
DStv Now
15:00
Atalanta
Marseille
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
Advertisement