Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-02-28
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
beIN Sports / HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
beIN Sports / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
beIN Sports en / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports en / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
beIN Sports 4
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports 4
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
beIN Sports 3
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
beIN Sports 3
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
beIN Sports 5
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
beIN Sports 6
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
beIN Sports 7
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
09:00
FK Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
Super Sport 3 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Super Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Partizani
Lushnja
Super Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Super Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Super Sport 4 / HD
09:00
Laci
Vllaznia
Super Sport 4 / HD
12:00
Partizani
Lushnja
Super Sport 4 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Super Sport 5 / HD
09:00
Kamza
Teuta Durres
RTSH Sport
09:00
FK Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
RTSH 1 HD
09:00
FK Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
Austria
ORF eins / HD
15:30
Rapid Vienna
Ried
Puls 4 / HD
13:00
Sturm Graz
Wimpassing
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
VOOsport World 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 1 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Eleven Sports 2 HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Eleven Sports 3
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Play Sports 1 HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Play Sports 1 HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
ESPN Brasil / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
ESPN / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
ESPN / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
SporTV / HD
18:30
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Correa
PFC International
18:30
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Correa
ESPN + / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
SporTV 2 / HD
18:30
Bragantino
Vitoria
Fox Sports / HD
18:30
Sao Paulo
CRB
SporTV 3
18:15
Nacional De Football
Estudiantes L.P.
Bulgaria
F+
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
F+
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Sport+ HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Nova Sport / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Mtel Sport 2 / HD
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
Mtel Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
Croatia
SportKlub 2
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
SportKlub 2
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
SportKlub 2
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
SportKlub 3
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
SportKlub 3
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Panionios
PAOK
Arena Sport 1 / HD
18:15
Nacional De Football
Estudiantes L.P.
Arena Sport 2 / HD
16:15
Aves
Caldas
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Panionios
PAOK
Arena Sport 4 / HD
15:15
FC Zurich
Grasshopper-Club
Arena Sport 3 / HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
SportKlub 4
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Arena Sport 5 / HD
15:15
FC Zurich
Grasshopper-Club
SportKlub 1
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
SportKlub HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
SportKlub HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
SportKlub 5
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
11:00
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
Cytavision Sports 1
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Cytavision Sports 1
13:30
Panionios
PAOK
Cytavision Sports HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Cytavision Sports HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Cytavision Sports 3
13:30
Panionios
PAOK
Cytavision Sports 3
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Cytavision Sports 3
13:00
Doxa Katokopias
Pafos FC
Cytavision Sports 2
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Cytavision Sports 2
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Cytavision Sports 6
11:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca
PAEEK
Cytavision Sports 5
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
PrimeTel 2
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
PrimeTel 2
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
PrimeTel 3
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
PrimeTel / HD
11:00
Apollon Limassol
Othellos Athienou
PrimeTel / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
PrimeTel / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Nova Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
EuroSport 2 / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Canal 9 / HD
15:00
Hobro
FC Copenhagen
TV3 Sport / HD
13:00
Randers FC
FC Helsingor
TV3 Sport / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
TV3 Sport / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
TV3 Max / HD
13:00
Odense
Lyngby
TV3 Max / HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
TV3 Max / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
TV3 Max / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Viasat Sport / HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Viasat Sport Premium HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Viasat Sport Premium HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Viasat Urheilu HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Viasat Urheilu HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Viasat Fotboll HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Viasat Fotboll HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports 1 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
EuroSport 1 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
EuroSport 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
EuroSport 2 / HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
France 3 / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
beIN Sports 3 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Germany
EuroSport 1 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Sport 1+ HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
Sport 1+ HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
NovaSports 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
NovaSports 2 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
ANT1 Satellite
13:30
Panionios
PAOK
ANT1 Pacific
13:30
Panionios
PAOK
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
13:30
Panionios
PAOK
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Sport 1 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Digi Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Digi Sport 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
GOL TV / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
GOL TV / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
18:15
Nacional De Football
Estudiantes L.P.
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Viasat Sport Baltic
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
DIRECTV Sports / HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
DIRECTV Sports / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
DIRECTV Sports 3 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
DIRECTV Sports 3 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
DIRECTV Sports 4 / HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
beIN Sports Mena 14 HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports Mena 14 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
IRIB Varzesh
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
IRIB TV3 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Sport 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Sport 1 / HD
18:15
Nacional De Football
Estudiantes L.P.
5 LIVE / HD
13:00
Irony Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 LIVE / HD
15:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
Sport 4 / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
RAI 1 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
RAI 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Fox Sports 1 HD
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
Fox Sports 1 HD
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
Fox Sports 3
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Ziggo Sport / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Viasport 1 HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Viasport 1 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Viasport 3 HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Viasport 2 HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Viasport 2 HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Poland
nSport+ / HD
15:30
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
Canal+ Sport / HD
13:00
Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce
Canal+ Sport / HD
15:30
Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
SportKlub
18:15
Nacional De Football
Estudiantes L.P.
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
EuroSport 2 / HD
13:00
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
TVP SPORT / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Polsat Sport News / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Eleven Sports 1 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Eleven Sports 3 HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Eleven Sports 3 HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Eleven Sports 2 HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Eleven Sports 2 HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Eleven Sports 4 HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Sport TV 2 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Sport TV 1 / HD
16:15
Aves
Caldas
Sport TV 3 / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Sport TV 3 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Sport TV 3 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Sport TV 3 / HD
18:15
Nacional De Football
Estudiantes L.P.
Sport TV 4 / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Sport TV 4 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Digi Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Digi Sport 3 / HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Digi Sport 3 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Digi Sport 4
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Digi Sport 4
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Telekom Sport 3 HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
Telekom Sport 4 HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Telekom Sport 4 HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Nash Futbol / HD
12:30
FC Tosno
Luch-Energiya
Eurosport 1 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Eurosport 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Match! TV / HD
12:30
FC Tosno
Luch-Energiya
Match! TV / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Match! Planeta
12:30
FC Tosno
Luch-Energiya
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
SportKlub 2 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
SportKlub 2 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
SportKlub 3 / HD
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
SportKlub 3 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Arena Sport 3
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
Arena Sport 3
15:15
FC Zurich
Grasshopper-Club
Arena Sport 4
13:30
Panionios
PAOK
Arena Sport 4
16:15
Aves
Caldas
Arena Sport 2
18:15
Nacional De Football
Estudiantes L.P.
Arena Sport 1
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
SportKlub 4
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
SportKlub 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
SportKlub HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
SportKlub HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
SportKlub 5
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
Digi Sport 3 / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Digi Sport 3 / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Digi Sport 3 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Digi Sport 4
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
Digi Sport 4
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Digi Sport 1 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Digi Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
SportKlub 3
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
SportKlub 2
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
SportKlub 2
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
SportKlub 2
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
SportKlub 4
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
SportKlub 4
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
SportKlub HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
SportKlub HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
SportKlub 5
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
SportKlub 5
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
Sport TV 2 / HD
15:15
FC Zurich
Grasshopper-Club
Sport TV 1 / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
Sport TV 3 / HD
16:15
Aves
Caldas
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
SuperSport 7 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
SuperSport 7 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
SuperSport 5 / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
SuperSport 5 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
SuperSport 3 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
SuperSport 4 / HD
13:30
Ajax Cape Town
Supersport United
SuperSport 11
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN LaLiga / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
15:45
Feyenoord
Willem II
beIN Sports / HD
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
beIN Sports / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
beIN Sports / HD
18:15
Nacional De Football
Estudiantes L.P.
Teledeporte / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
beIN LaLiga Max 2 / HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
beIN LaLiga Max 1 / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
beIN LaLiga Max 1 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Viasat Football / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Viasat Football / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Viasat Sport / HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
15:15
FC Zurich
Grasshopper-Club
RSI La 2 / HD
15:15
FC Zurich
Grasshopper-Club
RTS Deux / HD
15:15
FC Zurich
Grasshopper-Club
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
beIN Sports 3 / HD
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
beIN Sports 3 / HD
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
beIN Sports 2 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
beIN Sports 2 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
beIN Sports 4 / HD
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
beIN Sports 1 / HD
16:05
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
13:30
Chambly Thelle FC
Strasbourg
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Futbol 2 / HD
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Futbol 2 / HD
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
BT Sport Ultra HD
15:45
Tottenham
Rochdale
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Sky Sports Mix / HD
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football Red Button
14:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Sky Sports Football Red Button
14:30
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruna
Sky Sports Football Red Button
14:30
Malaga
Sevilla
Sky Sports Football Red Button
15:45
Lazio
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football Red Button
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Leganes
Sky Sports Football Red Button
16:30
Eibar
Villarreal
Advertisement