Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-12-10

World (FIFA) country flag
World (FIFA)
10:00
Tunisia vs Oman
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
14:00
Qatar vs United Arab Emirates
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
15:00
Mallorca vs Celta Vigo
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Spain
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Northern Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 518 / HD
Wales
LaLiga TV / HD
Scotland
LaLiga TV / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Sweden
C More Live 5
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
England
LaLiga TV / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Sporting Gijon vs Huesca
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD
Greece
NovaSports Start HD
 
more channels
 
England country flag
England
15:00
Brentford vs Watford
USA
NBCSN / HD
USA
Universo / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
France
Canal+ Decale HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Czech Republic
Premier Sport / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
14:45
Genoa vs Sampdoria
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:30
Ternana vs Benevento
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
 
more channels
 
12:00
Cremonese vs Crotone
Slovenia
SportKlub 4 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
 
more channels
 
08:30
Roma (u19) vs Spal (u19)
Italy
Sportitalia
Brazil country flag
Brazil
19:30
Gremio vs Atletico Mineiro
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
19:30
Palmeiras vs Ceara
Brazil
TNT / HD
19:30
Atletico Goianiense vs Flamengo
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
19:30
Fortaleza vs Bahia
Brazil
TNT / HD
Germany country flag
Germany
14:30
FC Koln vs FC Augsburg
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 506 / HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Japan
Sports Live+ / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3 / HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Hungary
Arena 4 / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:30
FC Schalke 04 vs FC Nurnberg
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
 
more channels
 
12:30
Jahn Regensburg vs Werder Bremen
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 520 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen vs FC Kaiserslautern
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4 HD
13:15
SC Freiburg (w) vs FC Koln (w)
Croatia
SportKlub 9
Serbia
SportKlub 9 / HD
France country flag
France
15:00
Nantes vs Lens
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en Espanol HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
France
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
 
more channels
 
Argentina country flag
Argentina
17:15
Platense vs Velez Sarsfield
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Portugal country flag
Portugal
15:15
Pacos Ferreira vs Gil Vicente
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
14:00
Willem II vs Cambuur
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
12:30
Ingulets Petrove vs Desna Chernihiv
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Croatia
SportKlub 8
Serbia
SportKlub 8 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
10:00
FC Mariupol vs Dnipro-1
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Belgium country flag
Belgium
14:45
Charleroi vs Oostende
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
Mexico country flag
Mexico
22:00
Leon vs Atlas
USA
TUDN / HD
USA
Univision / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Mexico
Claro Sports HD
 
more channels
 
Denmark country flag
Denmark
12:00
Hvidovre vs SonderjyskE
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
12:00
Genclerbirligi vs Denizlispor
Turkey
TRT Turk / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
12:00
Altay vs Hatayspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Kocaelispor vs Erzurum BB
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
14:30
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs FC Thun
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Zoom / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Scotland country flag
Scotland
14:45
Ayr Utd vs Hamilton Academical
Scotland
BBC Scotland
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Romania country flag
Romania
13:30
Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Arges Pitesti
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova vs Academica Clinceni
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Israel country flag
Israel
08:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Akko
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
08:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel
5 GOLD / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam vs Kafr Qasim
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
09:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
12:00
Pafos FC vs AEL Limassol
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 1 HD
10:00
Alki Oroklini vs Ermis
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Croatia country flag
Croatia
12:00
Istra 1961 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Croatia
HNTV
Poland country flag
Poland
14:30
Rakow Czestochowa vs Piast Gliwice
Poland
Canal+ 4K
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Viasat Sport East HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Stal Mielec vs Termalica Nieciecza
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Viasat Sport East HD
 
more channels
 
Slovakia country flag
Slovakia
11:00
Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Australia country flag
Australia
03:45
Newcastle Jets FC vs Wellington Phoenix
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
01:05
Newcastle Jets FC (w) vs Wellington Phoenix Fc (w)
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
03:45
Brisbane Roar FC (w) vs Perth Glory FC (w)
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Advertisement
 
switch to mobile site

About: Football (soccer) statistics, team information, match predictions, bet tips, expert reviews, bet information and user predictions.