Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-09-15

South America (CONMEBOL) country flag
South America (CONMEBOL)
20:45
Santa Fe vs Libertad
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
20:45
Jorge Wilstermann vs River Plate
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Poland
SportKlub
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
15:00
Eibar vs Leganes
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Lugo vs Zaragoza
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Spain
GOL / HD
 
more channels
 
England country flag
England
15:00
Bournemouth vs Brighton
USA
NBCSN / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Hungary
Spiler TV
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
15:00
Cesena vs Avellino
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Unione Venezia vs Spezia
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Germany country flag
Germany
14:30
Hannover 96 vs Hamburger SV
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
China
Tianjin Sports
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Union Berlin vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
 
more channels
 
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs Holstein Kiel
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
France country flag
France
14:45
Toulouse vs Bordeaux
USA
beIN Sports / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 2
International
ST Sports Life
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (PPV) / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Israel
5 PLUS
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Lorient vs Ajaccio
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
14:00
Valenciennes vs Lens
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Quevilly vs Nancy
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Nimes vs Auxerre
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Bourg-en-Bresse 01 vs Chateauroux
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
GFC Ajaccio vs Clermont Foot
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
14:00
Orleans vs Niort
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Stade Brestois 29 vs Le Havre
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris FC vs Tours
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Argentina country flag
Argentina
18:05
Tigre vs Patronato
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Portugal country flag
Portugal
15:30
Pacos Ferreira vs Vitoria Setubal
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
14:00
Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
China
Star Sports 2
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
 
more channels
 
Belgium country flag
Belgium
14:30
Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
FreeSports
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
International
A + Sport
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
France
Foot+ Multisports 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
 
more channels
 
Russia country flag
Russia
12:30
Arsenal Tula vs Dinamo Moscow
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Denmark country flag
Denmark
14:15
Randers FC vs Lyngby
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
12:00
Silkeborg vs Odense
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
13:00
Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Scotland country flag
Scotland
14:45
Partick vs Rangers
Switzerland
Teleclub Zoom / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
France
Foot+ / HD
 
more channels
 
Romania country flag
Romania
13:30
CSMS Iasi vs FC Voluntari
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Juventus Bucuresti vs FC Botosani
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Iran country flag
Iran
10:30
Tractor Sazi vs Siah Jamegan
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
08:30
Padideh vs Saipa
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
11:30
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Esteghlal FC
Iran
Jame-Jam
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
10:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Beroe
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
13:00
Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Croatia country flag
Croatia
12:00
HNK Cibalia vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Croatia
HNTV
 
more channels
 
Poland country flag
Poland
14:30
Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
12:00
Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Lubin
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden country flag
Sweden
13:00
Kalmar FF vs IFK Norrkoping
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 3
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
China country flag
China
07:35
Tianjin Teda vs Changchun Yatai
China
CCTV 5 / HD
China
Jilin Life
China
Tianjin Sports
South Africa country flag
South Africa
14:00
Maritzburg Utd vs Orlando Pirates
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Advertisement