Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-10-01

South America (CONMEBOL) country flag
South America (CONMEBOL)
17:30
Atletico Paranaense vs Penarol
USA
beIN Sports LaLiga / HD
USA
beIN Sports en Espanol HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Planeta
Turkey
S Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Spain
DAZN 2 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
Spain country flag
Spain
12:00
Athletic Club vs Deportivo Alaves
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
South Africa
SuperSport LaLiga / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Wales
LaLiga TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Scotland
LaLiga TV / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 3 / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
England
LaLiga TV / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 518 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Northern Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Spain
LaLiga TV (Bar)
 
more channels
 
12:00
Ponferradina vs Valladolid
Spain
Vamos HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
 
more channels
 
England country flag
England
11:45
Stoke City vs West Brom
Czech Republic
Premier Sport / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Greece
NovaSports 6
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Brazil
ESPN 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 6
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
South Africa
SuperSport Variety 3 / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 523 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
11:30
Lecce vs Monza
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Cagliari vs Unione Venezia
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 1 / HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport Football / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Brazil country flag
Brazil
17:30
Sampaio Correa vs Remo
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Germany country flag
Germany
11:30
FC Koln vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 506 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Japan
Sports Live+ / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3 / HD
Finland
V Sport Urheilu HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Arena 4 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
Werder Bremen vs FC Heidenheim
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 520 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Arena 4 / HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs Hamburger SV
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 5 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
 
more channels
 
10:00
FC Saarbrucken vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Croatia
SportKlub 8
Serbia
SportKlub 8 / HD
10:15
FC Koln (w) vs Bayern Munich (w)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Germany
EuroSport 1 / HD
France country flag
France
12:00
Lens vs Reims
USA
beIN Sports en Espanol HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
France
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 4 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Bordeaux (w) vs Lyon (w)
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
12:00
Montpellier (w) vs FC Fleury 91 (w)
France
Foot+ / HD
Argentina country flag
Argentina
15:00
Aldosivi vs Union Santa Fe
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Portugal country flag
Portugal
13:15
Famalicao vs Guimaraes
USA
GOL TV / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Maritimo vs Moreirense
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
07:00
Cova De Piedade vs Sporting CP B
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
11:30
Anadia vs Oliveirense
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
11:00
Groningen vs Twente
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
09:30
FC Mariupol vs Rukh Lviv
Croatia
SportKlub 10
Serbia
SportKlub 10
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
07:30
Obolon-Brovar Kiev vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Belgium country flag
Belgium
11:45
KV Mechelen vs Standard Liege
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
11:00
KVC Westerlo vs Lommel United
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
Denmark country flag
Denmark
10:00
Odense vs Vejle
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
International
V Sport Ultra HD
Norway
V Sport + HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
10:00
Fatih Karagumruk AS vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Antalyaspor vs Adana Demirspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
10:00
Altinordu vs Menemen Belediye
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
11:30
FC Vaduz vs FC Thun
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Zoom / HD
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
08:00
Brno vs Sparta Praha B
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Japan country flag
Japan
03:00
Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Romania country flag
Romania
11:00
Chindia Targoviste vs FCSB
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
08:00
CS Mioveni vs FC Arges Pitesti
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
06:00
AFC Hermannstadt vs Ripensia Timisoara
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Austria country flag
Austria
11:25
FC Dornbirn 1913 vs Austria Lustenau
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
Israel country flag
Israel
06:00
Kafr Qasim vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
06:00
Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm vs Hapoel Akko
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
06:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Bnei Raina
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
06:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
06:00
Hapoel Afula vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
Belarus country flag
Belarus
09:30
Dinamo Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
 
more channels
 
07:30
FC Neman Grodno vs Rukh Brest
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
 
more channels
 
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
09:45
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
07:30
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
10:00
Apollon Limassol vs A. E. Kition Larnaca
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
08:00
PAEEK vs AEL Limassol
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
07:00
Othellos Athienou vs Omonoia 29m
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Croatia country flag
Croatia
09:00
Sibenik vs HNK Gorica
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
USA country flag
USA
17:00
Hartford Athletic vs Charlotte Independence
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Poland country flag
Poland
11:30
Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Poland
Canal+ 4K
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
09:00
Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
International
Viasat Sport East HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:30
LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
Sweden country flag
Sweden
10:00
IF Elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 1
Slovakia country flag
Slovakia
08:00
Dunajska Streda vs FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
 
more channels
 
Hungary country flag
Hungary
11:00
Budapest Honved vs Kisvarda
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Slovenia country flag
Slovenia
11:15
Radomlje vs Aluminij
Serbia
SportKlub 10
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 10
Qatar country flag
Qatar
09:15
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Sadd
International
beIN Sports Mena HD
Albania country flag
Albania
10:45
Dinamo Tirana vs Partizani
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Lithuania country flag
Lithuania
08:00
FK Riteriai vs FK Zalgiris Kaunas
Lithuania
TV6
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Advertisement