Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Schalke 04
-
 
Bayern Munchen
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
 
Bayer Leverkusen
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hoffenheim
-
 
Werder Bremen
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mainz 05
-
 
B. Monchengladbach
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Paderborn
-
 
Freiburg
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Augsburg
-
 
Union Berlin
 
Italy - Serie A
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Parma
-
 
Juventus
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fiorentina
-
 
Napoli
 
Spain - Laliga
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Real Madrid
-
 
Real Valladolid
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Celta de Vigo
-
 
Valencia
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Osasuna
-
 
Eibar
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Getafe
-
 
Ath Bilbao
Advertisement
 
England - Premier League
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Liverpool
-
 
Arsenal
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Manchester United
-
 
Crystal Palace
10
07:30
79'
 
 
 
 
2
Norwich City
3
 
Chelsea
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Watford
-
 
West Ham United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sheffield United
-
 
Leicester City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
 
Southampton
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Benfica
-
 
Porto
0
16:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Boavista
-
 
Pacos de Ferreira
 
Russia - Premier League
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ufa
-
 
Zenit
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Krasnodar
-
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tambov
2
 
Dynamo Moscow
Advertisement
 
Ukraine - Premier League
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dyn. Kiev
-
 
Olimpik Donetsk
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kolos Kovalyovka
3
 
Vorskla
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oleksandriya
-
 
Desna
 
Serbia - Super Liga
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Crvena Zvezda
-
post
 
Cukaricki
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Radnik Surdulica
-
post
 
Partizan
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vozdovac
-
 
Mladost Lucani
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rad Beograd
-
 
Macva Sabac
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Proleter Novi Sad
-
 
Vojvodina
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
10
09:00
9'
 
 
 
 
0
Nomme Kalju
1
 
Levadia
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Narva
-
 
Flora
 
Switzerland - Super League
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Neuchatel Xamax
-
 
Basel
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Young Boys
-
 
Zurich
 
Cyprus - First Division
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
APOEL
-
post
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
AEK Larnaca
-
post
 
Apollon
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Doxa
-
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
Argentina - Superliga
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Independiente
-
 
Colón de Santa Fe
0
12:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gimnasia La Plata
-
 
Defensa y Justicia
0
16:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rosario Central
-
 
Patronato
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Velez Sarsfield
-
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
Panama - LPF - Apertura
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Plaza Amador
-
 
Independiente
0
21:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
San Francisco
-
 
Sporting San Miguelito
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Universitario
-
 
Alianza
 
Greece - Super League
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
-
 
Asteras Tripolis
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lamia
-
 
Panathinaikos
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Aris
-
 
OFI
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
0
22:05
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tigres UANL
-
 
America
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pachuca
-
 
Atlas
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cruz Azul
-
 
Puebla
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Queretaro
-
 
Leon
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
0
18:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Guarani
-
 
San Lorenzo
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sol de America
-
 
Deportivo Capiata
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sheriff
-
 
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Milsami
-
 
Zimbru
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeonbuk Motors
1
 
Seongnam
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ulsan
1
 
Sangju Sangmu
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Daegu
1
 
Gangwon
 
Turkey - Super Lig
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Basaksehir
-
 
Fenerbahce
0
12:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ankaragucu
-
 
Kayserispor
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alanyaspor
-
 
Kasimpasa
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
US Tataouine
-
 
ES Tunis
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Club Africain
-
 
Stade Tunisien
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kairouan
-
 
Slimane
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sporting Charleroi
-
post
 
Club Brugge
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
KV Oostende
-
 
Mechelen
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St. Truiden
-
 
Zulte-Waregem
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cercle Brugge
-
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Inter Zapresic
-
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Belupo
-
 
Sloboda Varazdin
 
Brazil - Série A
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Mineiro
-
 
Bahia
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gremio
-
 
Athletico-PR
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Slavia Praha
-
 
Bohemians 1905
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Zlin
-
 
Karvina
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pribram
-
 
Jablonec
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
River Plate
-
 
Penarol
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Racing
-
 
Wanderers
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Boston River
-
 
Progreso
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Plaza Colonia
-
 
Cerro Largo
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
10
09:00
10'
 
 
 
 
0
Vitebsk
0
 
Neman Grodno
0
13:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dinamo Brest
-
 
Energetik-BGU
 
Norway - Eliteserien
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rosenborg
-
 
Stabaek
 
Japan - J-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nagoya Grampus
5
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jubilo Iwata
2
 
Cerezo Osaka
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
 
Oita Trinita
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Consadole Sapporo
1
 
Tokyo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
Chile - Primera Division
0
15:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Palestino
-
 
Colo Colo
0
20:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Curico Unido
-
 
Audax Italiano
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cobresal
-
 
Union La Calera
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Everton
-
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
Ireland - Fai Cup
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sligo Rovers
-
 
Limerick
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Glengad United
-
 
Waterford United
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
SumQayit
-
 
Sabail
 
France - Ligue 1
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dijon
-
 
Bordeaux
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Amiens SC
-
 
Nantes
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Angers
-
 
Metz
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brest
-
 
Reims
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Levski Sofia
-
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Botev Plovdiv
-
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Africa - Caf Champions League - Qualification
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Merreikh
-
 
JS Kabylie
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
ZESCO United
0
 
Green M.
10
09:00
9'
 
 
 
 
1
Platinum
0
 
Big Bullets
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Township Rollers
-
 
Young Africans
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
1º de Agosto
-
 
KMKM
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
 
Otoho d'Oyo
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Zamalek
-
 
Dekedda
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Etoile Sahel
-
 
Hafia
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Generation F.
-
 
LPRC Oiler
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Orlando Pirates
-
 
Green Eagles
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Raja Casablanca
-
 
Brikama United
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Honka
1
 
HJK
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
KuPS
-
 
VPS
 
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
0
20:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Millonarios
-
 
Deportivo Cali
0
18:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cucuta Deportivo
-
 
La Equidad
0
16:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Pasto
-
 
Union Magdalena
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Junior
-
 
Once Caldas
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
0
13:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Heracles
-
 
Vitesse
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Heerenveen
-
 
Twente
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Willem II
-
 
Emmen
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hannover 96
1
 
Greuther Furth
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bochum
3
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jahn Regensburg
3
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
England - Championship
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Huddersfield Town
-
 
Reading
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
 
Wigan Athletic
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Blackburn Rovers
-
 
Cardiff City
10
07:30
76'
 
 
 
 
1
Derby County
0
 
West Bromwich Albion
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Preston North End
-
 
Sheffield Wednesday
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Barnsley
-
 
Luton Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hull City
-
 
Bristol City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stoke City
-
 
Leeds United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Charlton Athletic
-
 
Brentford
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Middlesbrough
-
 
Millwall
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fulham
-
 
Nottingham Forest
 
Romania - Liga 1
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
CFR Cluj
-
 
Botosani
10
08:30
35'
 
 
 
 
1
FC Clinceni
0
 
Sepsi
 
Scotland - Premiership
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kilmarnock
-
 
Aberdeen
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hibernian
-
 
St. Johnstone
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hamilton Academical
-
 
Motherwell
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ross County
-
 
Livingston
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buriram United
1
 
Sukhothai
10
08:00
52'
 
 
 
 
1
Bangkok United
0
 
Port MTI FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trat
0
 
PTT Rayong
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
Prachuap
0
 
Samut Prakan City
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
0
21:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alianza Lima
-
 
AD Cantolao
0
16:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Binacional
-
 
Ayacucho
0
18:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sport Huancayo
-
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
Brazil - Série B
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ponte Preta
-
 
Sport Recife
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Parana
-
 
Criciuma
0
15:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vitoria
-
 
Operario
0
15:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Londrina
-
 
Sao Bento
0
15:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oeste
-
 
Vila Nova
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Figueirense
-
 
CRB
 
South Africa - Premier League
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kaizer Chiefs
-
 
SuperSport United
10
09:00
9'
 
 
 
 
0
Golden Arrows
0
 
Chippa United
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
Black Leopards
0
 
Highlands
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
0
17:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Marathon
-
 
Real Espana
0
17:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Real de Minas
-
 
Platense
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rapid Wien
-
 
LASK Linz
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mattersburg
-
 
St. Polten
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wolfsberger AC
-
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
Spain - Laliga2
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Malaga
-
 
Las Palmas
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Racing Santander
-
 
Almeria
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Real Oviedo
-
 
Lugo
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mirandes
-
 
Cadiz
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alcorcon
-
 
Elche
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
ASEC
-
 
AFAD
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Issia Wazi
-
 
SOL
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
San Pedro
-
 
Bouake
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Delfin
-
 
Deportivo Cuenca
0
18:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tecnico Universitario
-
 
LDU Quito
0
20:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Barcelona
-
 
America de Quito
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Academica
2
 
Chaves
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Feirense
-
 
Academico Viseu
0
13:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sporting Covilha
-
 
Vilafranquense
0
13:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Penafiel
-
 
Cova Piedade
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Domzale
-
 
Aluminij
0
14:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
O. Ljubljana
-
 
Mura
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Siroki Brijeg
-
 
Zeljeznicar
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sarajevo
-
 
Velez
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Zrinjski
-
 
Borac Banja Luka
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sloboda Tuzla
-
 
Zvijezda 09
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Radnik Bijeljina
-
 
Mladost DK
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Celik
-
 
Tuzla City
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
0
21:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alajuelense
-
 
Santos de Guapiles
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
ES Setif
-
 
MC Oran
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chlef
-
 
Hussein Dey
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
USM Bel Abbes
-
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mlila
-
post
 
JS Saoura
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
0
12:05
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Temperley
-
 
Nueva Chicago
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Barracas Central
-
 
Alvarado
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Atlanta
-
 
Mitre de Salta
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Moron
-
 
Guillermo Brown
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
San Martin San Juan
-
 
Estudiantes Caseros
0
16:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gimnasia Jujuy
-
 
Chacarita Juniors
0
19:05
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Independiente Rivadavia
-
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ruzomberok
-
 
Spartak Trnava
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Zemplin Michalovce
-
 
Sered
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pohronie
-
 
Trencin
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
0
20:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chalatenango
-
 
Isidro Metapan
0
17:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jocoro
-
 
Independiente Nacional 1906
 
USA - MLS
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
New York City
-
 
New York RB
0
22:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Real Salt Lake
-
 
Colorado Rapids
0
19:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
New England
-
 
Chicago Fire
0
19:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Philadelphia Union
-
 
DC United
0
19:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Toronto
-
 
Montreal Impact
0
22:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
San Jose
-
 
Whitecaps
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Honved
-
 
Debrecen
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Diosgyor
-
 
Mezokovesd-Zsory
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kaposvar
-
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kisvarda
-
 
Ujpest
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Paksi SE
-
 
MOL Vidi
 
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stade Renard
-
 
Motema Pembe
10
08:30
39'
 
 
 
 
0
Masters Security
0
 
Proline
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Young Buffaloes
-
 
Buildcon
10
09:00
5'
 
 
 
 
0
Azam
0
 
Fasil Ketema
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Malindi
-
 
Mogadishu City
10
09:00
5'
 
 
 
 
0
Rukinzo
0
 
Triangle
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ashanti Gold
-
 
Akonangui
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FC Esae
-
 
SNIM
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kamsar
-
 
Paradou
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
CotonTchad
-
 
Belouizdad
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kinondoni MC
-
 
AS Kigali
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Khartoum
-
 
Arta / SIHD
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Etoile du Congo
-
 
Pyramids
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Amarat United
-
 
Ben Guerdane
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Maniema Union
-
 
Pelican
 
India - Durand Cup - Play Offs
10
07:30
76'
 
 
 
 
2
Gokulam
1
 
Mohun Bagan
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
0
11:50
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Fateh
-
 
Al-Shabab
0
12:05
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Faisaly
-
 
Al Feiha
0
13:50
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Wahda
-
 
Al-Ettifaq
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vardar
-
 
Rabotnicki
 
Brazil - Série C
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nautico
-
 
Santa Cruz
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sampaio Correa
-
 
Imperatriz
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ferroviario
-
 
Confianca
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Treze
-
 
Botafogo PB
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Globo
-
 
ABC
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10
09:00
7'
 
 
 
 
0
Ordabasy
0
 
Shakhter Karagandy
10
09:00
6'
 
 
 
 
0
Tobol
0
 
Atyrau
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Siquinala
-
 
Comunicaciones
0
22:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Xelaju
-
 
Sanarate
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Municipal
-
 
Mixco
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persebaya Surabaya
1
 
Persija
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bali United
-
 
Arema FC
10
07:30
79'
 
 
 
 
1
Pusamania Borneo
0
 
Semen Padang
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Madura United
0
 
PSIS Semarang
 
France - Ligue 2
10
09:00
9'
 
 
 
 
0
Troyes
0
 
Lens
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lechia Gdansk
-
 
Slask Wroclaw
10
09:00
7'
 
 
 
 
0
Cracovia Krakow
0
 
Arka Gdynia
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rakow Czestochowa
-
 
Lech Poznan
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
0
17:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
San Jose
-
 
Real Potosi
0
19:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Guabira
-
 
Club Destroyers
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sport Boys
-
 
Royal Pari
 
Uruguay - Segunda Division
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sud America
-
 
Torque
0
09:05
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rentistas
-
 
Villa Espanola
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Villa Teresa
-
 
Tacuarembo
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Albion
-
 
Deportivo Maldonado
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cerrito
-
 
Central Espanol
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Iskra
-
 
Rudar
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Grbalj
-
 
Petrovac
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sutjeska
-
 
FK Podgorica
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
OFK Titograd
-
 
Kom Podgorica
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Maccabi Haifa
-
 
H. Raanana
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Eran Hadera
-
 
Ashdod
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
-
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura
0
21:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Walter Ferreti
-
 
Real Esteli
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Juventus Managua
-
 
Diriangen
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Volyn
-
 
Chornomorets Odessa
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Avanhard
-
 
Obolon Kiev
 
Angola - Girabola
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Onze Bravos
-
 
Sagrada Esperanca
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Academica
-
 
Sporting de Cabinda
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Interclube
-
 
Ferroviario do Huambo
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Free State Stars
-
 
Pretoria University
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
TS Sporting
-
 
Richards Bay
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Uthongathi
-
post
 
Tshakhuma
 
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sandnes Ulf
-
 
Aalesund
 
Chile - Primera B
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
La Serena
-
 
Barnechea
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Magallanes
-
 
Nublense
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Melipilla
-
 
Santiago Morning
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Puerto Montt
-
 
Rangers
0
21:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Copiapo
-
 
Deportes Temuco
 
Scotland - Championship
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dundee
-
 
Inverness CT
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dunfermline Athletic
-
 
Dundee United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ayr United
-
 
Queen of the South
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alloa Athletic
-
 
Arbroath
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Smorgon
-
 
Belshina
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lokomotiv Gomel
-
 
Volna
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Slonim
-
 
Naftan
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Orsha
-
 
Rukh Brest
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Baranovici
-
 
Mikashevichi
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Khimik Svetlogorsk
-
 
Smolevichi STI
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stadl Paura
-
 
Kalsdorf
 
Peru - Liga 2
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Juan Aurich
-
 
Sport Loreto
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dila
-
 
Kutaisi
10
09:00
9'
 
 
 
 
0
Chikhura
0
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Metropolitanos
-
 
Zulia
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
AC Lala FC
-
 
Portuguesa
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Krka
-
 
Krsko
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nafta
-
 
Drava
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fuzinar
-
 
Radomlje
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jadran Dekani
-
 
Rogaska
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Beltinci
-
 
Dravograd
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brezice
-
 
Koper
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gorica
-
 
Dob
 
Japan - J2 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JEF United
3
 
Ventforet Kofu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kyoto Sanga
1
 
Avispa Fukuoka
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mito Hollyhock
2
 
Tokyo Verdy
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Yokohama
1
 
Kagoshima Utd
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Renofa Yamaguchi
4
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Albirex Niigata
3
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Tokushima Vortis
1
 
Ryukyu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
 
Tochigi
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Krupa
-
 
Slavija
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rudar Prijedor
-
 
Modrica
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sloga Crnjelovo
-
 
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tekstilac
-
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Podrinje Janja
-
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Linfield
-
post
 
Warrenpoint Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Carrick Rangers
-
 
Cliftonville
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ballymena United
-
 
Glentoran
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dungannon Swifts
-
 
Glenavon
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Coleraine
-
 
Institute
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Crusaders
-
 
Larne
 
Dr Congo - Ligue 1
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lubumbashi Sport
-
 
Bukavu Dawa
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Don Bosco
-
 
AC Rangers
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nyuki
-
 
Maniema Union
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lausanne Sport
-
 
Aarau
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wil
-
 
Kriens
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FC Schaffhausen
-
 
Lausanne Ouchy
 
Albania - Superliga
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vllaznia Shkoder
-
 
Laci
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Teuta Durres
-
 
Bylis Ballsh
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tirana
-
 
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Skenderbeu Korce
-
 
Flamurtari Vlore
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Metalac Osijek
-
 
Backa Palanka
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Radnicki Kragujevac
-
 
Smederevo
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sindelic Beograd
-
 
Dinamo Vranje
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Trajal Krusevac
-
 
Zemun
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Travnik
-
 
GOSK Gabela
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gradacac
-
 
Metalleghe
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Slaven Zivinice
-
 
HNK Orasje
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Capljina
-
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Igman Konjic
-
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gorazde
-
 
TOSK Tesanj
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jedinstvo Bihac
-
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
Australia - Npl Tasmania
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Clarence United
4
 
Launceston City
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hobart Zebras
2
 
Glenorchy Knights
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympia Warriors Res.
0
 
Kingborough Lions
 
Australia - Npl South Australian - Play Offs
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adelaide Raiders
4
 
NE MetroStars
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adelaide Comets
0
 
Campbelltown City
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adelaide Olympic
0
E
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Australia - Npl Nsw - Play Offs
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wollongong Wolves
2
 
Sydney United
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
4
02:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Persewar Waropen
-
post
 
Persatu Tuban
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PSMS
0
 
PSPS
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Persiraja
-
 
Persibat Batang
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Peninsula Power
1
 
Gold Coast United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Redlands United
2
 
Queensland Lions
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1
 
SWQ Thunder
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western Pride
3
 
Brisbane City
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Magpies Crusaders
11
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acacia Ridge
3
 
Grange Thistle
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Albany Creek Excelsior
2
 
Toowong
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Univ. Queensland
1
 
Centenary Stormers
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayside
0
 
The Gap
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Caboolture
0
 
North Pine
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rockingham City
3
 
Inglewood United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cockburn City
4
 
Perth
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sorrento
1
 
Armadale
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ECU Joondalup
2
 
Balcatta
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stirling Lions
0
 
Floreat Athena
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perth Glory U21
2
 
Bayswater City
 
Russia - Youth League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnodar U19
2
 
Lokomotiv Moscow U21
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal Tula U21
1
 
FK Orenburg U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1
 
Spartak Moscow U21
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FK Rostov U21
-
 
Rubin Kazan U21
 
China - Yi League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qingdao Red Lions
1
 
Taizhou Yuanda
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yanbian Beiguo
0
 
Hebei Elite
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jiangsu Yancheng
1
 
Qingdao Jonoon
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baoding Yingli Yitong
1
 
Jilin Baijia
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inner Mongolia
9
 
Zibo Sunday
0
04:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nanjing Shaye
-
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shanxi Xindu
2
 
Beijing Technology
0
04:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fujian Tianxin
-
 
Hunan Xiangtao
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yunnan Kunlu
0
 
Shenzhen Pengcheng
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Guangxi Baoyun
1
 
Lhasa Chengtou
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hangzhou Wuyue
-
 
Sichuan
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dalian Chanjoy
-
 
Ningxia
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chengdu Qianbao
-
 
Zhejiang Greentown
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wuhan Three Towns
-
 
Kunshan
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cape Town City U21
3
 
Chippa Utd. U21
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baroka U21
1
 
Maritzburg Utd U21
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bidvest Wits U21
0
 
Orlando Pirates U21
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Miercurea Ciuc
1
 
Dunarea Calarasi
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportul Snagov
3
 
Metaloglobus
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concordia Chiajna
3
 
Turnu Magurele
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus Bucuresti
0
 
AFCM Resita
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0
 
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ripensia Timisoara
1
 
UTA Arad
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rapid Bucuresti
-
 
ASU Poli Timisoara
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASO Chlef U21
2
 
Hussein Dey U21
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bel Abbes U21
0
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mlila U21
2
 
Saoura U21
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ES Setif U21
3
 
Oran U21
 
South Korea - National League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gyeongju HNP
0
 
Gimhae City
 
Philippines - Pfl
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Philippine Air Force
4
 
Green Archers
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaya
0
 
Stallion
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Sokol Libis
8
P
 
Velke Hamry
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vysoke Myto
-
 
Sparta Kutna Hora
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nachod
-
 
Horky nad Jizerou
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
SS Ostra
-
 
Trutnov
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FK Pardubice
0
 
Banik Sokolov
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavoj Vysehrad
3
 
Dukla Praha
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Prostejov
-
 
Trinec
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Odra Petrkovice
3
 
Frydek-Mistek
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hlucin
-
 
Slovacko II
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Slovan Rosice
-
 
Znojmo
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dolni Benesov
-
 
Blansko
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vysocina Jihlava II
0
 
Breclav
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Start Brno
-
 
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kladno
1
 
Aritma Praha
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tatran Rakovnik
3
 
Brezova
10
09:00
5'
 
 
 
 
0
Sous
0
 
Neratovice
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
MFK Dobris
-
 
Brandys n. Labem
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
-
 
Chomutov
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cesky Brod
-
 
Steti
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Benesov
7
P
 
Sparta Praha II
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Loko Vltavin
0
 
Rakovnik
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jiskra Domazlice
-
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nitra II
2
 
Marcelova
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
-
 
Slovan Duslo Sala
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nove Zamky
-
 
V. Ludince
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Povazska Bystrica
-
 
Spartak Myjava
 
Cambodia - C-League
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boeung Ket
2
 
Svay Rieng
0
04:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sports Academy
-
 
Visakha
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Phnom Penh Crown
1
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovan Bratislava II
2
 
Dubnica
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FC Kosice
-
 
Zilina II
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Puchov
-
 
Petrzalka
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Poprad
-
 
Komarno
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Skalica
-
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ceske Budejovice U19
4
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karvina U19
0
 
Slovacko U19
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Horovicko
2
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Marianske Lazne
-
 
Klatovy
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hvezda Cheb
-
 
Doubravka
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Beroun
-
 
Prestice
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlsruher U19
2
 
Offenbach U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mainz U19
2
 
Furth U19
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Heidenheim U19
-
 
Ulm U19
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hue
1
 
TandT Ha Noi 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Long An
1
 
An Giang
 
Russia - Pfl - Center
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ararat Moscow
1
 
Strogino
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Salyut-Belgorod
-
 
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
England - Premier League U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fulham U18
0
 
Reading U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sunderland U18
4
 
Stoke City U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Manchester United U18
1
 
Blackburn U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
West Ham U18
1
 
Arsenal U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Middlesbrough U18
3
 
Manchester City U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brighton U18
0
 
Leicester U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Southampton U18
1
 
Chelsea U18
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tottenham U18
0
 
Norwich U18
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Everton U18
3
 
West Brom U18
10
08:00
50'
 
 
 
 
1
Wolverhampton U18
0
 
Liverpool U18
10
08:00
51'
 
 
 
 
0
Aston Villa U18
0
 
Swansea U18
10
08:00
47'
 
 
 
 
1
Newcastle Utd U18
0
 
Derby U18
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hai Phong
1
 
The Cong
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Quang Ninh
1
 
Binh Duong
10
08:00
47'
 
 
 
 
1
Sai Gon
0
 
Thanh Hoa
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leixoes U23
1
 
Academica U23
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
CD Cova da Piedade U23
-
 
Rio Ave U23
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Portimonense U23
-
 
Setubal U23
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Molde II
2
 
Lorenskog
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Arvoll
-
 
Traeff
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sunndal
-
 
Spjelkavik
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Eidsvold
-
 
Krakeroy
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rommen SK
-
 
Nordstrand
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bucheon 1995
3
 
Jeonnam Dragons
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Seoul E.
3
 
Ansan Greeners
 
Kazakhstan - First Division
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Baykonur Kyzylorda
-
 
Kaspij Aktau
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Akademiya Ontustik
-
 
Altay
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Aktobe Jas
-
 
FK Kyran
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Onsala
-
 
Vinbergs
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ullareds IK
-
 
Eslovs
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Prespa Birlik
-
 
Angelholms
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rosengard
-
 
Halmia
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Assyriska BK
-
 
Qviding FIF
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hegelmann Litauen
3
 
Vilniaus Vytis
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
Zalgiris 2
0
 
Banga
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Plauen
-
 
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Grimma
-
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Krieschow
-
 
Merseburg
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Halle
-
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Blau Weiss Berlin
-
 
Neustrelitz
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brandenburger
-
 
CFC Hertha
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Staaken
-
 
Seelow
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Torgelower SV Greif
-
 
Pampow
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fjora
0
 
Stord
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fana
-
 
Vestfossen
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Djerv 1919
-
 
Lysekloster
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fyllingsdalen
-
 
Bergen Nord
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vard
-
 
Valdres
 
Estonia - Estonian Cup
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
ReUnited
-
 
Molycorp Silmet
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nassjo
-
 
Husqvarna
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Almeboda/Linneryd
-
 
Nosaby IF
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Karlskrona
-
 
Bromolla
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Osterlen FF
-
 
Rappe GOIF
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Asarums
-
 
Raslatts
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dalstorps
-
 
Berga
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1
 
Hutnik Krakow
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wisla Pulawy
-
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
-
 
Stal Krasnik
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wolka Pelkinska
-
 
Hetman Zamosc
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Avia Swidnik
-
 
Motor Lublin
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sandomierz
-
 
Wisloka Debica
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
-
 
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sokol Sieniawa
-
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chelmianka Chelm
-
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Werder Bremen III
-
 
Habenhauser FV
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brinkumer SV
-
 
Leher
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Blumenthaler SV
-
 
Oberneuland
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Geestemunde
-
 
BTS Neustadt
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Junkeren
2
 
Harstad
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Finnsnes
-
 
Melbo
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Skjetten
-
 
Honefoss
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tromso II
-
 
Gjellerasen
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hoffenheim W
0
 
Koln W
 
China - Jia League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shaanxi Changan
1
 
Beijing EG
10
07:30
78'
 
 
 
 
1
Guangdong Tigers
2
 
Meizhou Hakka
10
07:30
78'
 
 
 
 
1
Zhejiang Greentown
2
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
10
07:30
76'
 
 
 
 
3
Heilongjiang Lava
1
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
10
07:30
77'
 
 
 
 
0
Liaoning Whowin
0
 
Shijiazhuang
10
07:30
79'
 
 
 
 
3
Qingdao Huanghai
1
 
Sichuan Annapurna
10
07:35
73'
 
 
 
 
1
Nantong Zhiyun
1
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv Oslo
3
 
Ullern
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Drobak-Frogn
-
 
Halsen
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Orn Horten
-
 
Frigg
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Niendorfer TSV U19
4
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pitea
-
 
Ytterhogdals
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
IFK Lulea
-
 
IFK Ostersund
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kramfors-Alliansen
-
 
IFK Umea
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Skelleftea
-
 
Sandviks
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Friska Viljor
-
 
Taftea IK
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
IFK Timra
-
 
Gottne IF
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wolfsburg II
0
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
10
08:00
50'
 
 
 
 
1
St. Pauli II
2
 
Hannover 96 II
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Pors Grenland
2
 
Vardeneset
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Flekkeroy
-
 
Viking II
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Madla IL
-
 
Vindbjart
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Staal Jorpeland
-
 
Storm BK
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Donn
-
 
Flint Town United
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Naestved
0
 
Vendsyssel
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
10
07:30
79'
 
 
 
 
0
Union Furstenwalde
0
 
Babelsberg
10
07:30
81'
 
 
 
 
5
Lichtenberg
1
 
Wacker Nordhausen
10
07:30
78'
 
 
 
 
2
Altglienicke
1
 
BFC Dynamo
10
07:30
74'
 
 
 
 
1
Bischofswerdaer
3
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alay Osh
-
 
Kant
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alga
-
 
Akademiy Futbola
 
England - League One
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Portsmouth
-
post
 
Rotherham United
10
07:30
77'
 
 
 
 
1
Doncaster Rovers
1
 
Lincoln City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Milton Keynes Dons
-
 
Peterborough United
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tranmere Rovers
-
post
 
Bury
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bristol Rovers
-
 
Oxford United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rochdale
-
 
Blackpool
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wycombe Wanderers
-
 
Southend United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Coventry City
-
 
Gillingham
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Shrewsbury Town
-
 
Burton Albion
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fleetwood Town
-
 
Accrington Stanley
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sunderland
-
 
AFC Wimbledon
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
 
Ipswich Town
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
SC Weiche-08
-
 
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Flensburg
-
 
Phonix Lubeck
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Husumer SV
-
 
Eichede
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Eutin
-
 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oldenburger
-
 
Lubeck II
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Union Viera
-
 
Tenerife II
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mensajero
-
 
La Cuadra
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Union Guimar
-
 
San Fernando
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Las Palmas C
-
 
Ibarra
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vera
-
 
Villa Santa Brigida
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
10
07:45
69'
 
 
 
 
2
FA 2000
3
 
Slagelse B&I
10
08:00
54'
 
 
 
 
0
Frem
1
 
Hellerup
10
08:00
48'
 
 
 
 
2
FC Helsingor
0
 
Vanlose
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Skovshoved
-
 
Holbaek
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
B 93
0
 
Avarta
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
Bronshoj
0
 
Hillerod
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13
08:00
HT
 
 
 
 
0
Forward
1
 
Nykopings
10
09:00
7'
 
 
 
 
0
Gefle
0
 
Umea
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Carlstad United
-
 
Bodens
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sollentuna
-
 
Karlslunds
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
10
08:00
49'
 
 
 
 
1
Aubstadt
0
 
Augsburg II
10
08:00
46'
 
 
 
 
1
Turkgucu Munchen
0
 
Nurnberg II
10
08:00
49'
 
 
 
 
0
Wacker Burghausen
1
 
Memmingen
13
08:00
HT
 
 
 
 
0
Schweinfurt
0
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
10
08:00
47'
 
 
 
 
1
Eichstatt
1
 
Illertissen
10
08:00
50'
 
 
 
 
0
Greuther Furth II
1
 
Buchbach
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rain/Lech
-
 
Garching
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
10
08:00
47'
 
 
 
 
1
Aalen
0
 
Pirmasens
10
08:00
49'
 
 
 
 
0
Offenbach
2
 
Elversberg
10
08:00
48'
 
 
 
 
2
Bayern Alzenau
0
 
Balingen
10
08:00
51'
 
 
 
 
2
Saarbrucken
1
 
Astoria Walldorf
10
08:00
50'
 
 
 
 
0
Bahlinger SC
0
 
Homburg
10
08:00
52'
 
 
 
 
3
Ulm
0
 
TuS RW Koblenz
10
08:00
48'
 
 
 
 
0
Giessen
1
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dachau
-
 
Hankofen-Hailing
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Donaustauf
-
 
Kirchanschoring
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Turkspor Augsburg
-
 
Pullach
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nordlingen
-
 
Schwaben Augsburg
 
Germany - 3. Liga
10
08:00
49'
 
 
 
 
0
Meppen
0
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
10
08:00
51'
 
 
 
 
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
 
Wurzburger Kickers
10
08:00
48'
 
 
 
 
0
PreuYen Munster
0
 
Uerdingen
10
08:00
50'
 
 
 
 
0
Grossaspach
2
 
Viktoria Koln
10
08:00
46'
 
 
 
 
4
Magdeburg
0
 
1860 Munchen
10
08:00
51'
 
 
 
 
0
Bayern Munchen II
1
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Torslanda
-
 
Tidaholm IFK
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Grebbestads
-
 
Savedalens
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stenungsunds
-
 
Uddevalla
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vanersborgs IF
-
 
Nordvarmland
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe
-
 
Panjsher
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Istiqlol Dushanbe
-
 
Khatlon
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kuktosh
-
 
Regar-TadAZ
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
TSV Ilshofen
-
 
Linx
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dorfmerkingen
-
 
Bissingen
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Freiberg
-
 
Freiburger
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FC Pforzheim
-
 
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nottingen
-
 
Ravensburg
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oberachern
-
 
Neckarsulmer
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rielasingen-Arlen
-
 
Reutlingen
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Villingen
-
 
Stuttgart II
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
10
08:00
51'
 
 
 
 
0
Bergisch Gladbach
0
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
10
08:00
48'
 
 
 
 
2
Borussia M'gladbach II
0
 
Lippstadt 08
10
08:00
47'
 
 
 
 
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
 
Rodinghausen
10
08:00
46'
 
 
 
 
1
Alemannia Aachen
0
 
Homberg
10
09:00
9'
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
 
Schalke 04 II
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
 
SV Steinbach
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Neuhof
-
 
Fulda-Lehnerz
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
-
 
Viktoria Griesheim
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hanau
-
 
Baunatal
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hessen Dreieich
-
post
 
Hessen Kassel
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Turk Gucu Friedberg
-
 
Eddersheim
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stockholm Internazionale
-
 
Varmbols
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Enskede
-
 
Huddinge
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Motala
-
 
Haninge
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Aspudden-Tellus
-
 
Arameisk-Syrianska
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
10
08:00
50'
 
 
 
 
3
Jammerbugt
0
 
Naesby
10
08:00
55'
 
 
 
 
0
Aarhus Fremad
0
 
Sydvest
10
08:00
54'
 
 
 
 
1
Brabrand
0
 
Thisted
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Karlbergs
-
 
Valbo FF
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mora
-
 
IFK Stocksund
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gamla Upsala
-
 
Taby
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kungsangens
-
 
Enkopings SK
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kvarnsvedens
-
 
Skiljebo
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sundbybergs
-
 
Gute
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lidingo IFK
-
 
Hudiksvalls
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
10
08:00
54'
 
 
 
 
1
Lunds
0
 
Skovde AIK
10
08:00
53'
 
 
 
 
1
Tvaakers
0
 
Utsiktens
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Atvidabergs
-
 
Eskilsminne
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kristianstads
-
 
Lindome
 
Czech Republic - Division E
10
08:00
42'
 
 
 
 
0
HFK Olomouc
0
 
Strani
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hranice
-
 
Vsetin
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bzenec
-
 
Vsechovice
 
Austria - Bundesliga Women
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wacker Innsbruck W
-
 
Neulengbach W
0
08:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sturm Graz W
-
 
Landhaus W
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St. Polten W
-
 
Sudburgenland W
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Altenmarkt W
-
 
Horn W
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
New Project
-
 
Smiltene
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rezekne / BJSS
-
 
Auda
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Balvu
-
 
Riga/Staicele
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alberts JDFS
-
 
Tukums
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kaiserslautern II
-
 
Wormatia Worms
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Karbach
-
 
Eintracht Trier
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pfeddersheim
-
 
Rochling Volklingen
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Koblenz
-
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FV Engers 07
-
 
Gonsenheim
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brumunddal
-
 
Kolstad
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gjovik-Lyn
-
 
Tiller
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nybergsund
-
 
Orkla
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Strindheim
-
 
Verdal
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Meiendorfer SV
-
 
TSV Sasel
 
Russia - Pfl - South
10
09:00
5'
 
 
 
 
0
Legion Dynamo
0
 
FK Makhachkala
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Spartak Nal'chik
-
 
Mashuk-KMV
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Urozhay
-
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
Belgium - Super League Women
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Club Brugge W
-
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Ukraine - Youth League
10
08:00
48'
 
 
 
 
1
Karpaty U21
0
 
Zorya U21
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
10
08:00
50'
 
 
 
 
1
Vidar
0
 
Nardo
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sola
-
 
Bryne
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stjordals Blink
-
 
Byasen
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Seligenporten
-
 
Grossbardorf
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vilzing
-
 
DJK Bamberg
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wurzburger FV
-
 
Abtswind
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
ATSV
-
 
Gebenbach
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kahl
-
post
 
Cham
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
10
08:00
52'
 
 
 
 
1
Goteborg W
0
 
Linkopings W
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kungsbacka W
-
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
10
08:30
35'
 
 
 
 
0
HSV Hoek
0
 
Lisse
10
08:30
37'
 
 
 
 
0
Ermelo
0
 
SteDoCo
10
08:30
35'
 
 
 
 
0
Ter Leede
0
 
VVSB
10
08:30
37'
 
 
 
 
0
Excelsior '31
1
 
ODIN '59
10
08:30
36'
 
 
 
 
0
DOVO
1
 
GOES
10
08:30
34'
 
 
 
 
0
Harkemase Boys
0
 
VVOG
10
09:00
4'
 
 
 
 
0
Sparta Nijkerk
0
 
Barendrecht
10
09:00
4'
 
 
 
 
0
Almere City 2
0
 
ONS Sneek
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gemert
-
 
OSS '20
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Blauw Geel 38
-
 
UNA
 
France - Division 1 Women
10
08:30
36'
 
 
 
 
0
Paris FC W
0
 
Dijon W
10
08:30
36'
 
 
 
 
0
Bordeaux W
0
 
Fleury 91 W
10
08:30
35'
 
 
 
 
0
Guingamp W
0
 
Metz W
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
10
08:30
32'
 
 
 
 
0
AFC
0
 
GVVV
10
08:30
34'
 
 
 
 
0
HFC
0
 
HHC
10
08:30
37'
 
 
 
 
2
Jong Volendam
1
 
Excelsior Maassluis
10
08:30
33'
 
 
 
 
0
Scheveningen
1
 
Katwijk
10
09:00
6'
 
 
 
 
0
IJsselmeervogels
1
 
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
10
09:00
3'
 
 
 
 
0
Kozakken Boys
0
 
TEC
10
09:00
3'
 
 
 
 
0
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
 
De Treffers
10
09:00
2'
 
 
 
 
0
ASWH
0
 
Spakenburg
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Quick Boys
-
 
Noordwijk
 
Poland - Division 1
10
08:30
37'
 
 
 
 
1
Podbeskidzie
0
 
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chrobry Glogow
-
 
Stomil Olsztyn
0
13:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Odra Opole
-
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
10
09:00
6'
 
 
 
 
1
Chapungu Utd
0
 
CAPS Utd
10
09:00
6'
 
 
 
 
0
Ngezi Platinum FC
0
 
Hwange
10
09:00
6'
 
 
 
 
0
Yadah
0
 
VC Herentals
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bulawayo Chiefs
-
 
Black Rhinos
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
ZPC Kariba
-
 
TelOne
 
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
10
09:00
6'
 
 
 
 
0
Penang
0
 
Perak
10
09:00
6'
 
 
 
 
0
Malacca United
0
 
FELDA United
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pahang
-
 
Sabah
 
Russia - Pfl - West
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
Kolomna
0
 
Veles Moscow
 
France - National 2 - Group A
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Schiltigheim
-
 
Lens II
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bastia
-
 
Lille II
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sainte-Genevieve
-
 
Mulhouse
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bobigny
-
 
Olympique St Quentin
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sedan
-
 
Drancy
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Epinal
-
 
Iris Club de Croix
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Belfort
-
 
FCSR Haguenau
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lusitanos
-
 
Reims II
 
England - Premier League 2
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Aston Villa U23
-
 
Norwich U23
 
Armenia - Premier League
10
09:00
11'
 
 
 
 
1
Lori
0
 
Noah
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Urartu
-
 
Gandzasar
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
Grom Nowy Staw
0
 
Gornik Konin
10
09:00
8'
 
 
 
 
0
Nielba Wagrowiec
0
 
Baltyk Koszalin
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
-
 
Mieszko Gniezno
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sroda
-
 
Unia Janikowo
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sokol Kleczew
-
 
Baltyk Gdynia
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jarota Jarocin
-
 
Gwardia Koszalin
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
KKS Kalisz
-
 
Starogard Gdanski
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sintrense
-
 
Oriental
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Real
-
 
Loures
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Berco
-
 
Mirandela
 
Scotland - Highland League
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fraserburgh
-
 
Fort William
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nairn County
-
 
Brora Rangers
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Huntly
-
 
Rothes
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wick Academy
-
 
Buckie Thistle
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Keith
-
 
Turriff United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Formartine United
-
 
Clachnacuddin
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lossiemouth
-
 
Inverurie Loco Works
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Forres Mechanics
-
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Black Stars
-
 
Yverdon Sport
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Koniz
-
 
Sion II
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
YF Juventus
-
 
Bellinzona
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Zurich II
-
 
Stade Nyonnais
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Breitenrain
-
 
Cham
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Etoile-Carouge
-
 
Bruhl
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rapperswil-Jona
-
 
Basel II
 
Wales - Faw Championship North and Mid
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Penrhyncoch
-
 
Ruthin Town
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Conwy Borough
-
 
Bangor City
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rhyl
-
 
Llangefni Town
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Guilsfield
-
 
Llanrhaeadr
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Llandudno
-
 
Gresford Athletic
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Buckley Town
-
 
Porthmadog
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Grodzisk M.
-
 
Sokol Ostroda
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Olimpia Zambrow
-
 
Radomsko
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
-
 
Swit
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
-
 
Polonia Warszawa
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Biala Piska
-
 
Concordia Elblag
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wasilkow
-
 
Bron Radom
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Huragan Morag
-
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
Wales - Faw Championship South and Mid
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Llantwit Major
-
 
STM Sports
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pontypridd Town AFC
-
 
Haverfordwest County
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Caerau (Ely)
-
 
Afan Lido
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Undy
-
 
Cambrian & Clydach
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Goytre United
-
 
Llanelli
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
0
09:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Keciorengucu
-
 
Osmanlispor
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Balikesirspor
-
 
Erzurum BB
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Altinordu
-
 
Fatih Karagumruk
 
England - National League North
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Spennymoor
-
 
York City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gloucester City
-
 
Boston United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Altrincham
-
 
Darlington
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Guiseley
-
 
Alfreton Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leamington
-
 
Kettering Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bradford Park Avenue
-
 
Blyth Spartans
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hereford
-
 
Brackley Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Southport
-
 
AFC Telford United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gateshead
-
 
Farsley
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kidderminster Harriers
-
 
Chester
 
England - League Two
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cambridge United
-
 
Oldham Athletic
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Grimsby Town
-
 
Port Vale
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Morecambe
-
 
Exeter City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Carlisle United
-
 
Salford City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leyton Orient
-
 
Crawley Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Newport County
-
 
Crewe Alexandra
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cheltenham Town
-
 
Swindon Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Macclesfield Town
-
 
Scunthorpe United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bradford City
-
 
Forest Green Rovers
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Plymouth Argyle
-
 
Walsall
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Colchester United
-
 
Northampton Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mansfield Town
-
 
Stevenage
 
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kyzyltash
-
 
SKCHF Sevastopol
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kafa
-
 
Inkomport
 
England - Southern League South Division
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Farnborough
-
 
Merthyr Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tiverton Town
-
 
Beaconsfield SYCOB
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gosport Borough
-
 
Hendon
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Weston-super-Mare
-
 
Poole Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Metropolitan Police
-
 
Hartley Wintney
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wimborne Town
-
 
Taunton Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chesham United
-
 
Truro City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Swindon Supermarine
-
 
Salisbury
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Red Star Zurich
-
 
Dietikon
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Thalwil
-
 
Kosova
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Balzers
-
 
Winterthur II
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wettswil-Bonstetten
-
 
Eschen Mauren
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hongg
-
 
Linth
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tuggen
-
 
St. Gallen II
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Paradiso
-
 
Gossau
 
Scotland - Lowland League
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Spartans
-
 
Gretna 2008
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Civil Service Strollers
-
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vale of Leithen
-
 
Kelty Hearts
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dalbeattie Star
-
 
Edinburgh University
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
East Stirlingshire
-
 
East Kilbride
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Caledonian Braves
-
 
Stirling University
 
England - Southern League Central Division
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leiston
-
 
Tamworth
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St Ives Town
-
 
Stourbridge
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Barwell
-
 
Biggleswade Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nuneaton Town
-
 
Needham Market
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stratford Town
-
 
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hednesford Town
-
 
Alvechurch
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Redditch United
-
 
Lowestoft Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hitchin Town
-
 
Rushall Olympic
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Royston Town
-
 
Coalville Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Banbury United
-
 
Kings Langley
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Asane
-
 
Sotra
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Baerum
-
 
Fram
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Elverum
-
 
Kjelsas
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Floro
-
 
Mjolner
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
JIPPO
-
 
JaPS
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Viikingit
-
 
NJS
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mikkelin
-
 
Reipas
 
Scotland - League Two
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Queen's Park
-
 
Elgin City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stenhousemuir
-
 
Edinburgh City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Albion Rovers
-
 
Brechin City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stirling Albion
-
 
Cove Rangers
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cowdenbeath
-
 
Annan Athletic
 
England - Npl Premier Division
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Morpeth
-
post
 
Mickleover Sports
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Buxton
-
 
Whitby Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
South Shields
-
 
Hyde
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atherton
-
post
 
Grantham Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
United of Manchester
-
 
Scarborough
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stafford
-
 
Matlock Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bamber Bridge
-
 
Ashton United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gainsborough Trinity
-
 
Warrington Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Basford
-
 
Lancaster City
 
England - National League
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sutton United
-
 
Dover Athletic
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bromley
-
 
Boreham Wood
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ebbsfleet United
-
 
Notts County
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Woking
-
 
Solihull Moors
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chesterfield
-
 
Barrow
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Halifax Town
-
 
Fylde
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wrexham
-
 
Barnet
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chorley
-
 
Hartlepool United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Harrogate Town
-
 
Stockport County
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Yeovil Town
-
 
Maidenhead United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Eastleigh
-
 
Dag and Red
0
12:20
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Torquay United
-
 
Aldershot Town
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Knockbreda
-
 
Ards
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Queens Univ.
-
 
Dergview
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Loughgall
-
 
Dundela
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Newry City
-
 
PSNI
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ballinamallard United
-
 
Ballyclare Comrades
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Portadown
-
 
H&W Welders
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Margate
-
 
Lewes
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Haringey Borough
-
 
Brightlingsea
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Merstham
-
 
East Thurrock United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
AFC Hornchurch
-
 
Kingstonian
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Potters Bar Town
-
 
Folkestone Invicta
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leatherhead
-
 
Enfield Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Corinthian-Casuals
-
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
Scotland - League One
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Clyde
-
 
Falkirk
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Raith Rovers
-
 
Montrose
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dumbarton
-
 
Stranraer
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
East Fife
-
 
Airdrieonians
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Peterhead
-
 
Forfar Athletic
 
England - National League South
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wealdstone
-
 
Hungerford Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Concord Rangers
-
 
Maidstone United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oxford City
-
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Billericay Town
-
 
St. Albans City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dartford
-
 
Braintree Town
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Slough Town
-
 
Bath City
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chelmsford City
-
 
Welling United
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dorking
-
 
Hampton & Richmond
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tonbridge Angels
-
 
Havant & Waterlooville
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chippenham Town
-
 
Weymouth
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Eastbourne Borough
-
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Krystal
-
 
Hirnyk
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
-
 
Ch. Odessa 2
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
-
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
-
 
Obolon-Brovar K. 2
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dinaz Vyshgorod
-
 
Zhytomyr
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mykolaiv II
-
 
VPK-Agro
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kalush
-
 
Nyva Ternopil'
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Uzhhorod
-
 
Veres-Rivne
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nikopol
-
 
Kramatorsk 2
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tatran Presov
-
 
B. Nova Ves
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vranov nad Toplou
-
 
Spisska Nova Ves
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FK Humenne
-
 
Sarisske Michalany
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lipany
-
 
Plavnica
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Grodig
-
 
Austria Salzburg
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
 
Kuchl
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Seekirchen
-
 
SAK 1914
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wals-Grunau
-
 
TSV St. Johann
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Solothurn
-
 
Delemont
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Luzern II
-
 
Wohlen
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Muttenz
-
 
Grasshopper II
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Buochs
-
 
Langenthal
 
Finland - Ykkonen
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kajaani
-
 
Oulu
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ekenas IF
-
 
TPS
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jaro
-
 
MyPa
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lokomotiva Zvolen
-
 
Rimavska Sobota
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cadca
-
 
Namestovo
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FK Rakytovce 85
-
 
Novohrad Lucenec
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Beerschot VA
-
 
Dikkelvenne
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dessel Sport
-
 
Excelsior Virton
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Seraing
-
 
SV Roeselare
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Onhaye
-
 
Eendracht Aalst
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lommel United
-
 
Temse
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mandel United
-
 
Gullegem
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
La Louviere
-
 
Westerlo
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Heist
-
 
Lokeren
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 16
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Comillas
-
 
UD Logrones II
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Delmenhorst
-
 
Egestorf-Langreder
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gifhorn
-
 
Arminia Hannover
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sirius
-
 
Orebro
 
Greece - Greek Cup
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tilikratis
-
 
Sellana
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Stumbras
-
 
Kauno Zalgiris
 
Sweden - Superettan
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Syrianska FC
-
 
Vasteras SK
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Imst
-
 
Worgl
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hall
-
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
SJK Akatemia
-
 
Hercules
 
Czech Republic - Division F
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bohumin
-
 
Valasske Mezirici
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Frydlant n. O.
-
 
Detmarovice
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 15
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Huarte
-
 
Corellano
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Txantrea
-
 
Burlades
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Beti Kozkor
-
 
Beti Onak
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pamplona
-
 
Valle Egues
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Subiza
-
 
CD Baztan
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Inter Bratislava
-
 
MSK Senec
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gornik Z. 2
-
 
Polonia Bytom
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sleza Wroclaw
-
 
Ruch Chorzow
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
-
 
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bielsko-Biala
-
 
Pawlowice Slaskie
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Legnica 2
-
 
Brzeg
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
-
 
Starowice Dolne
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kluczbork
-
 
Zielona Gora
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Osogovo
-
 
Pitu Guli
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gostivar
-
 
Drita
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pelister
-
 
Vardari Forino
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Belasica
-
 
Pehchevo
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
-
 
Tikves
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Plackovica
-
 
Bregalnica Stip
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FK Korab
-
 
Skopje
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ohrid
-
 
Vellazerimi
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pobeda
-
 
Sasa
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kadino Skopje
-
 
Labunishta
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
PFK Pomorie
-
 
Ludogorets II
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Septemvri Sofia
-
 
Kariana Erden
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Strumska slava
-
 
Hebar
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Spartak Varna
-
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Montana
-
 
Botev Galabovo
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FC Monheim
-
 
TVD Velbert
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wolfurt
-
 
Rheindorf Altach II
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bregenz
-
 
Hohenems
 
Poland - Division 2
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stal Rzeszow
-
 
Elana Torun
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Garbarnia Krakow
-
 
Lech Poznan 2
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Echallens
-
 
Lancy
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Naters
-
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bulle
-
 
Terre Sainte
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vevey Sports
-
 
Meyrin
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chenois
-
 
Lausanne Sports II
 
Kosovo - Superliga
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ferizaj
-
 
Gjilani
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
KF Ballkani
-
 
Feronikeli
 
France - National 2 - Group B
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sannois
-
 
Poissy
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mantes
-
 
Saint-Malo
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oissel
-
 
Chartres
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stade Briochin
-
 
Vitre
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Granville
-
 
Angers II
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lorient II
-
 
Guingamp II
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Vannes
-
 
Rouen
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gobelins
-
 
Fleury-Merogis
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Usti nad Orlici
-
 
Mlada Boleslav II
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Velvary
-
 
Jablonec II
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 3
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Albericia
-
 
UD Samano
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tropezon
-
 
Textil Escudo
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Solares
-
 
Barquereno
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 4
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pasaia KE
-
 
Santuxu
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Basconia
-
 
Sodupe
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Urduliz
-
 
Somorrostro
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Balmaseda
-
 
Ariznabarra
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gernika
-
 
Aurrera de Vitoria
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Orijent
-
 
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dugopolje
-
 
Croatia Zmijavci
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cibalia
-
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 8
0
12:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Numancia II
-
 
Burgos Promesas 2000
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Santa Marta Tormes
-
 
Bembibre
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Astorga
-
 
Cultural Leonesa II
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Stripfing
-
 
Ebreichsdorf
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leobendorf
-
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
0
11:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Shahin Bushehr
-
 
Sepahan
 
France - National 2 - Group C
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Colomiers
-
 
Trelissac
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Saint-Etienne II
-
 
Blois
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bergerac
-
 
Angouleme
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nantes II
-
 
Stade Bordelais
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bourges
-
 
Montpellier II
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Romorantin
-
 
Sete
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chamalieres
-
 
Andrezieux
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Saint-Pryve
-
 
Les Herbiers
 
France - National 2 - Group D
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nimes II
-
 
Hyeres
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Monaco II
-
 
Olympique Marseille II
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Frejus St-Raphael
-
 
Martigues
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Monts Or Azergues
-
 
Grasse
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jura Sud
-
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Moulins-Yzeure
-
 
Saint Priest
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Marseille Endoume Catalans
-
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Annecy
-
 
Marignane
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 7
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leganes B
-
 
Moratalaz
 
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Thor
-
 
Leiknir Reykjavik
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Njardvik
-
 
Magni
 
Italy - Serie B
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Crotone
-
 
Cosenza
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Salernitana
-
 
Pescara
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cittadella
-
 
Spezia
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Virtus Entella
-
 
Livorno
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Venezia
-
 
Cremonese
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ascoli
-
 
Trapani
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 1
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alondras
-
 
Compostela
 
Ecuador - Serie B
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Orense
-
 
CD Clan Juvenil
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leioa
-
 
Guijuelo
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Barakaldo
-
 
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Real Sociedad II
-
 
Burgos
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cultural Leonesa
-
 
Amorebieta
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Calahorra
-
 
Real Union
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gijon Industrial
-
 
Llanes
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Siero
-
 
Tuilla
 
Iceland - Pepsideild
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Akranes
-
 
Vestmannaeyjar
 
Austria - 2. Liga
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dornbirn
-
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Liepaja
-
 
Ventspils
 
Gibraltar - National League
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St Josephs FC
-
 
Manchester 62
 
Malta - Premier League
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tarxien Rainbows
-
 
Mosta
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gudja United
-
 
Hibernians
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Balzan
-
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 18
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Ibanes
-
 
Azuqueca
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tarancon
-
 
Almagro
 
Luxembourg - National Division
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Petange
-
 
Rodange
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
0
12:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rayo Majadahonda
-
 
Gijon B
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Marino de Luanco
-
 
Atletico Madrid II
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pontevedra
-
 
Coruxo
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 11
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Binissalem
-
 
Manacor
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Constancia
-
 
Mallorca B
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ferriolense
-
 
Platges de Calvia
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Poblense
-
 
Esporles
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
-
 
Formentera
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Collerense
-
 
Santanyi
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Villarreal II
-
 
Levante II
0
13:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Prat
-
 
Hercules
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 13
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
UCAM Murcia B
-
 
Muleno
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 6
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Crevillente
-
 
Acero
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jove Espanol
-
 
Novelda
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
CF Intercity
-
 
Saguntino
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Recambios Colon
-
 
Villarreal III
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Entente Durbuy
-
 
Hamoir
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Namur
-
 
Acren
 
World - Arab Club Champions Cup - Preliminary
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Zawra'a
-
 
Al Riffa
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 9
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Maracena
-
 
Almeria II
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
CP Almeria
-
 
Velez
 
Usa - Usl Championship
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ottawa Fury
-
 
Saint Louis FC
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Louisville City
-
 
Carolina RailHawks
0
19:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tampa Bay
-
 
Memphis
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Swope Park
-
 
New York Red Bulls 2
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Nashville SC
-
 
Charleston Battery
0
20:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
San Antonio
-
 
New Mexico
0
20:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Rio Grande
-
 
El Paso Indios USA
0
21:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oklahoma City Energy
-
 
Austin Bold
0
22:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Orange County Blues
-
 
Real Monarchs
0
22:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fresno
-
 
Colorado Springs
0
22:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Las Vegas Lights
-
 
Portland Timbers II
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 10
0
14:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ceuta
-
 
Puente Genil
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sacachispas
-
 
Almirante Brown
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Flandria
-
 
Defensores Unidos
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sevilla II
-
 
Yeclano
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Villarrobledo
-
 
Linense
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
San Fernando
-
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pontedera
-
 
Carrarese
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Reggio Audace
-
 
FeralpiSalo
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
FC Rieti
-
 
Ternana
 
Algeria - Ligue 2
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tadjenant
-
 
Annaba
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
JSM Bejaia
-
 
Tlemcen
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Khroub
-
 
MO Bejaia
 
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ovetense FC
-
 
Guairena FC
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
3 de Febrero
-
 
12 de Octubre
 
Canada - U Sports
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mount Royal
-
 
Calgary
0
20:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
UBC Okanagan
-
 
UNBC
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
0
16:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mirebalais
-
 
Baltimore
 
Canada - CSL
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ukraine United
-
 
Serbian White Eagles
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
London City
-
 
CSC Mississauga
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Waterloo
-
 
Vorkuta
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Brantford Galaxy
-
 
Kingsman
 
Mexico - Ascenso Mx - Apertura
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
-
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0
22:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dorados
-
 
Venados
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League - Fall Season
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pacific
-
 
Valour
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
North Carolina Courage W
-
 
Seattle Reign W
0
19:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Washington Spirit W
-
 
Orlando Pride W
0
20:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Houston Dash W
-
 
Sky Blue W
 
Usa - Usl League One
0
22:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tucson
-
 
Orlando City 2