Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
IFK Goteborg
0
 
AIK
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varbergs
3
 
Elfsborg
 
Denmark - Superliga - Championship Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Randers
0
 
Midtjylland
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Almeria
1
 
Espanyol
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leganes
1
 
Ponferradina
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kairat
2
 
Tobol
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zhetysu
4
 
Ordabasy
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aktobe
3
 
Shakhter Karagandy
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Turan
2
 
Kaspij Aktau
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chacarita Juniors
-
 
Belgrano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nueva Chicago
1
 
San Martin Tucuman
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tigre
0
 
Deportivo Maipu
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Quilmes
-
 
Agropecuario
Advertisement
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beitar Jerusalem
2
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
Chile - Primera Division
0
20:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Universidad Chile
-
 
Union Espanola
 
Greece - Super League - Relegation Group
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lamia
0
 
Larissa
 
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
General Diaz
-
 
Independiente FBC
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Samsunspor
1
 
Bursaspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Umraniyespor
3
 
Ankaraspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bandirmaspor
3
 
Boluspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Altay
1
 
Adanaspor
 
Iran - Division 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fajr Sepasi
1
 
Mes Kerman
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arman Gohar
1
 
Malavan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shahin Bushehr
0
 
Navad Urmia
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Havadar SC
3
 
Khooshe Talaee
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kheybar Khorramabad
1
 
Pars Janoobi Jam
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Astara
3
 
Baderan Tehran
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oxin Alborz
1
 
Chooka Talesh
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
 
Esteghlal Molasani
Advertisement
 
Jordan - Premier League
10
15:30
68'
 
 
 
 
0
Al Buqa'a
3
 
Al-Faisaly Amman
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karpaty Halych
0
 
Volyn Lutsk 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rubikon Kyiv
3
 
Karpaty
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
 
Yarud Mariupol
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
 
Uzhhorod
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Pharm
0
 
Peremoga Dnipro
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Metal Kharkiv
0
 
Mykolaiv II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnipro Cherkasy
1
 
Nikopol
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
 
Bukovyna
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stepojevac Vaga
0
 
Teleoptik
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zaglebie U18
3
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
England - Professional Development League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wigan U23
1
 
Ipswich U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Coventry U23
0
 
Swansea U23
 
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo-Auto
1
E
 
Codru Lozova
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floresti
2
E
 
Petrocub
 
England - Premier League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolves U23
1
 
West Brom U23
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
West Ham U23
1
 
Everton U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blackburn U23
2
 
Liverpool U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Leicester U23
1
 
Southampton U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stoke City U23
1
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Armenia - First League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ararat II
1
 
Ararat-Armenia 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
BKMA
0
 
Pyunik II
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Din. Minsk 2
0
 
FC Gomel 2
 
Syria - Syria Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Karamah
2
 
Jableh
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hottin
2
P
 
Al-Ittihad
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hebar
1
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yantra
1
 
Sportist Svoge
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Kariana Erden
-
 
Lovech
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Septemvri Simitli
1
 
Ludogorets II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Septemvri Sofia
0
 
Sozopol
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Strumska slava
2
 
Lok. Sofia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
OFK Pirin
0
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Romania - Liga 2 - Championship Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mioveni
0
 
ASU Poli Timisoara
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Miercurea Ciuc
2
 
Dunarea Calarasi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC U Craiova
0
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Portugal - Taca Revelacao U23
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belenenses U23
1
 
Famalicao U23
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portimonense U23
3
 
Estoril U23
 
Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Achnas
2
 
Paphos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nea Salamis
1
 
Karmiotissa
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IMT Novi Beograd
0
 
Kolubara
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Urartu
1
 
Pyunik
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valmiera / BSS
0
 
Spartaks
 
Israel - Leumit League - Promotion Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nof Hagalil
1
 
Hapoel Katamon
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Israel - Leumit League - Relegation Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
H. Akko
3
 
MS Kafr Qasim
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kedia
-
 
Ksar
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cartagena FC
0
 
Real Murcia II
 
France - National
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bastia
0
 
Lyon Duchere
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quevilly
1
 
Annecy
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Covilha
2
 
Arouca
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vizela
0
 
Benfica II
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Norrby
0
 
Jonkopings Sodra
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Winterthur
2
 
Thun
 
Belgium - 1b Pro League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deinze
1
 
Westerlo
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jong PSV
2
 
De Graafschap
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haninge
0
 
Taby
 
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Victoriano Arenas
1
 
Claypole
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ipora
1
 
Jaragua
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
14:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Thuqbah
2
 
Al Bukayriyah
1
14:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Nahda
1
 
Al Adalh
1
14:50
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Najran
0
 
Al Jeel
1
14:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Feiha
0
 
Al Draih
10
15:15
84'
 
 
 
 
0
Arar
0
 
Al-Kawkab
10
15:15
76'
 
 
 
 
0
Jeddah
0
 
Hajer
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Khaitan
3
 
Al-Fahaheel
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Kuwait
2
 
Al Sahel
 
England - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leeds United
1
 
Liverpool
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Triestina
2
 
Sudtirol
 
Chile - Primera B
10
15:30
65'
 
 
 
 
1
Santiago Morning
1
 
Magallanes
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Copiapo
-
 
Deportes Temuco
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Clausura
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Toluca W
-
 
Santos Laguna W
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Club Leon W
-
 
Atl. San Luis W
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Monterrey W
-
 
Club America W
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Club Tijuana W
-
 
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Juarez W
-
 
Puebla W
 
Argentina - Copa De La Liga Profesional
0
17:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Banfield
-
 
Platense
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Real Estelí U20
-
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bragantino
-
 
Ponte Preta
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho - First Stage
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Esportivo
-
 
Juventude
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
EC Sao Jose
-
 
Pelotas
 
Dominican Republic - Ldf
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Universidad OandM
-
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Manta
-
 
Delfin