Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Italy - Serie A
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hellas Verona
2
 
Inter
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SPAL
3
 
Udinese
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tondela
3
 
Porto
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Famalicao
1
 
Benfica
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rio Ave
1
 
Portimonense
 
Spain - Laliga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ath Bilbao
2
 
Sevilla
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mallorca
0
 
Levante
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eibar
0
 
Leganes
 
England - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFC Bournemouth
0
 
Tottenham Hotspur
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aston Villa
3
 
Manchester United
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Everton
1
 
Southampton
Advertisement
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Championship Group
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Russia - Premier League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rubin Kazan'
0
 
Krasnodar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ural
1
 
Dynamo Moscow
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Play Offs
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mjallby
4
P
 
Malmo FF
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elfsborg
1
E
 
IFK Goteborg
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tabor Sezana
1
 
Maribor
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
O. Ljubljana
0
 
Rudar
 
Denmark - Superliga - Championship Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Midtjylland
1
 
FC Copenhagen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Brondby
0
 
Nordsjaelland
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AaB
0
 
Aarhus
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Besiktas
2
 
Kasimpasa
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rizespor
2
 
Kayserispor
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gaziantep BB
1
 
Konyaspor
Advertisement
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Girona
0
 
Almeria
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tenerife
1
 
Real Zaragoza
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Albacete
1
 
Sporting Gijon
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rayo Vallecano
2
 
Numancia
 
USA - Mls - Group Stage
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
New York City
1
 
Philadelphia Union
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montreal Impact
1
 
New England
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lugano
3
 
St. Gallen
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Speranta Crihana Veche
2
 
Zimbru
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSCA Buiucani
0
 
Milsami
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jelgava
0
 
Ventspils
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Samtredia
0
 
Chikhura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - 11th-13th Places
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tsarsko Selo
3
 
Botev Vratsa
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Smolevichi 2
2
 
Isloch Minsk 2
 
Armenia - First League
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sevan
-
canc
 
Torpedo Yerevan
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trepca 89
1
 
Vushtrria
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Drita
1
 
Feronikeli
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Flamurtari
3
 
Dukagjini
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KuFu-98
1
 
Rovaniemi 2
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vandra
2
 
Parnu
 
England - Championship
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Leeds United
0
 
Stoke City
 
Romania - Romanian Cup
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSMS Iasi
3
 
Sepsi
 
Israel - Leumit League - Relegation Group
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
-
post
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus SC
2
 
Figueirense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Joinville
1
 
Brusque
 
Iceland - Pepsideild
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fylkir
1
 
KA
 
Italy - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carpi
2
 
Alessandria
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventus U23
0
 
Padova
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Potenza
0
 
Triestina
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renate
2
 
Novara
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carroi
2
 
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Santa Coloma
0
 
Engordany