Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2024-07-22

Europe (UEFA) country flag
Europe (UEFA)
14:00
Spain (u19) vs France (u19)
France
live.lequipe.fr
Germany
DAZN (OTT Platform)
Poland
TVP Sport HD
Poland
TVP Sport
Germany
DAZN.com/de-DE
Austria
DAZN.com/de-AT
Spain
RTVE.es
Malta
tvml.mt
France
L Equipe HD
Portugal
RTP Play
Poland
TVP Sport App
Poland
sport.tvp.pl
Switzerland
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
Spain
Movistar+
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
14:00
Turkey (u19) vs Denmark (u19)
Israel
Sport 2
Denmark
DR2 HD
Turkey
TRT Spor
Germany
DAZN (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 2 HD
Denmark
DR2
Poland
TVP Sport HD
Poland
TVP Sport
Turkey
TRT Spor HD
Austria
DAZN.com/de-AT
Austria
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
Denmark
dr.dk
Portugal
RTP Play
Poland
TVP Sport App
Switzerland
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
 
more channels
 
North & Central America (CONCACAF) country flag
North & Central America (CONCACAF)
21:06
Mexico (u20) vs Haiti (u20)
International
youtube.com.c/concacaf
International
CONCACAF Go
19:06
Jamaica (u20) vs Costa Rica (u20)
International
youtube.com.c/concacaf
International
CONCACAF Go
Brazil country flag
Brazil
19:00
Santos vs Coritiba
Brazil
Canais Globo
Brazil
Zapping
Brazil
Claro TV+
19:00
Floresta vs Sampaio Correa
Brazil
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
Brazil
DAZN.com/pt-BR
Brazil
Nosso Futebol+
Brazil
IT tv Plus
Brazil
Zapping
Brazil
Claro TV+
 
more channels
 
19:00
Remo vs CSA
Brazil
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
Brazil
DAZN.com/pt-BR
Brazil
Nosso Futebol+
Brazil
IT tv Plus
Brazil
Zapping
Brazil
Claro TV+
 
more channels
 
19:00
Confianca vs Ferroviario
Brazil
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
Brazil
DAZN.com/pt-BR
Brazil
Nosso Futebol+
Brazil
IT tv Plus
Brazil
Zapping
Brazil
Claro TV+
 
more channels
 
Argentina country flag
Argentina
19:10
Quilmes vs San Martin Tucuman
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
Argentina
TyC Sports HD
Argentina
TyC Sports
Argentina
TyC Sports Play
 
more channels
 
16:10
Atletico Atlanta vs Atletico Mitre
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
Argentina
TyC Sports HD
Argentina
TyC Sports
Argentina
TyC Sports Play
 
more channels
 
14:00
Atletico Fenix vs Argentino De Quilmes
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
Argentina
TyC Sports HD
Argentina
TyC Sports
Argentina
TyC Sports Play
 
more channels
 
14:00
Excursionistas vs Flandria
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
Argentina
TyC Sports HD
Argentina
TyC Sports
Argentina
TyC Sports Play
 
more channels
 
14:00
Sacachispas vs Villa San Carlos
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
Argentina
TyC Sports HD
Argentina
TyC Sports
Argentina
TyC Sports Play
 
more channels
 
14:00
Villa Dalmine vs Uai Urquiza
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
Argentina
TyC Sports
Argentina
TyC Sports Play
Mexico country flag
Mexico
21:05
Leon vs Necaxa
Mexico
TUDN
Mexico
TUDN HD
Mexico
Fox Sports HD
Mexico
TUDN Mobile
Mexico
Fox Sports
 
more channels
 
Ecuador country flag
Ecuador
20:00
Manta FC vs Deportivo Cuenca
Ecuador
play.goltv.tv
Ecuador
GolTV
Russia country flag
Russia
13:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod vs Rubin
Russia
Match! Premier HD
Russia
Match! TV HD
Russia
Match! Premier
Russia
Match! TV
Russia
matchtv.ru
Russia
Sportbox.ru
 
more channels
 
11:00
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Torpedo Moscow
Russia
Match! TV HD
Russia
Match! TV
Russia
matchtv.ru
Peru country flag
Peru
16:00
Deportivo Municipal vs Ayacucho FC
Peru
Liga 1 Max
Peru
Liga1 Play
16:00
Santos De Nasca vs Deportivo Binacional
Peru
Liga 1 Max
Peru
Liga1 Play
16:00
Comerciantes Fc vs Academia Cantolao
Peru
Liga 1 Max
Peru
Liga1 Play
Denmark country flag
Denmark
13:00
Lyngby vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark
play.tv2.dk
Denmark
TV2 Sport X HD
Denmark
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
Paraguay country flag
Paraguay
17:00
Rubio Nu vs Atletico Tembetary
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
Paraguay
Tigo Sports
19:30
Independiente F.B.C. vs Pastoreo Fc
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
Paraguay
Tigo Sports
Chile country flag
Chile
19:00
Curico Unido vs Barnechea
Chile
TNT Sports HD
Chile
TNT Sports
Chile
TNT GO
15:00
Deportes Recoleta vs Union San Felipe
Chile
TNT Sports HD
Chile
TNT Sports
Chile
TNT GO
Colombia country flag
Colombia
19:00
Deportivo Cali vs Alianza Petrolera
Colombia
Win Sports
Colombia
Win Sports HD
Colombia
RCN Nuestra Tele
21:00
Junior vs Chico
Colombia
Win Sports
Colombia
Win Sports HD
Colombia
RCN Nuestra Tele
17:00
Valledupar vs Orsomarso
Colombia
Win Sports
Colombia
Win Sports HD
15:00
Leones FC vs Real San Andres
Colombia
Win Sports
Colombia
Win Sports HD
Egypt country flag
Egypt
10:30
Ismaily SC vs El Gouna FC
Egypt
Ontime Sports
Egypt
Ontime Sports HD
14:00
Pyramids FC vs Al Ahly Cairo
Egypt
Ontime Sports 2
Egypt
Ontime Sports 2 HD
14:00
FUTURE FC vs Smouha SC
Egypt
Ontime Sports
Egypt
Ontime Sports HD
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
11:30
Vysocina Jihlava vs Brno
Czech Republic
sporttotal.cz
Romania country flag
Romania
15:00
Otelul Galati vs Farul Constanta
Romania
Prima TV HD
Romania
Orange Sport 1 HD
Romania
Prima Sport 1 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1
Romania
Prima Sport 1
Romania
Orange Sport 1
Romania
primatv.ro
Romania
Orange TV Go
Romania
Digi Online
 
more channels
 
12:00
Gloria Buzau vs Sepsi OSK
Romania
Prima TV HD
Romania
Orange Sport 1 HD
Romania
Prima Sport 1 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1
Romania
Prima Sport 1
Romania
Orange Sport 1
Romania
primatv.ro
Romania
Orange TV Go
Romania
Digi Online
 
more channels
 
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
14:15
Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport
Bulgaria
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:00
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Spartak Varna
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport
Bulgaria
play.diemaxtra.bg
USA country flag
USA
20:00
San Jose Earthquakes Ii vs Real Monarchs SLC
USA
MLS Next Pro TV
20:00
Houston Dynamo 2 vs North Texas SC
USA
MLS Next Pro TV
22:00
Los Angeles Galaxy 2 vs Portland Timbers 2
USA
MLS Next Pro TV
Poland country flag
Poland
13:00
Stal Mielec vs Widzew Lodz
Poland
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 3
Poland
polsatboxgo.pl
Poland
ekstraklasa.tv
Poland
Polsat Box Go
Poland
Canal+ Sport Online
Poland
Canal+ Sport Online HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Stal Rzeszow vs Arka Gdynia
Poland
TVP Sport HD
Poland
TVP Sport
Poland
TVP Sport App
Poland
sport.tvp.pl
 
more channels
 
Norway country flag
Norway
07:00
Lillestrom 2 vs Rana FK
Norway
direktesport.no
Norway
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
12:00
Surnadal vs Rosenborg 2
Norway
direktesport.no
Norway
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
12:00
Skedsmo vs Molde 2
Norway
direktesport.no
Norway
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Fredrikstad 2 vs Hamarkameratene 2
Norway
direktesport.no
Norway
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
Finland country flag
Finland
11:00
Inter Turku vs IF Gnistan
Finland
ruutu.fi plus
Venezuela country flag
Venezuela
19:00
Puerto Cabello vs Portuguesa FC
Venezuela
play.goltv.tv
Venezuela
GolTV
Singapore country flag
Singapore
07:45
Young Lions vs Lion City Sailors
Singapore
mewatch.sg
Singapore
111 mio Sports 1
Costa Rica country flag
Costa Rica
20:00
LD Alajuelense vs Santos De Guapiles
Costa Rica
FUTV
Costa Rica
FUTV HD
China country flag
China
07:35
Shijiazhuang Yongchang vs Shanghai Shenhua
China
sports.qq.com
China
QQ Sports Live
China
miguvideo.com
Latvia country flag
Latvia
11:00
FS Metta/Lu vs FK Tukums 2000
Latvia
TV4 HD
Latvia
TV4
Iceland country flag
Iceland
15:15
FH Hafnarfjordur vs IA Akranes
Iceland
Stod 2 Sport HD
Iceland
stod2.is
15:15
Fram Reykjavik vs Valur Reykjavik
Iceland
Stod 2 Besta Deildin 2
Iceland
Stod 2 BD
Friendly Games country flag
Friendly Games
13:30
FK Kosice vs Roma
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
Italy
DAZN.com/it-IT
Advertisement