Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-07-05

Spain country flag
Spain
16:00
Villarreal vs Barcelona
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Spain
Movistar LaLiga UHD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Tajikistan
Varzish TV / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Poland
Canal+ 4K
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 518 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
08:00
Athletic Club vs Real Madrid
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga UHD
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Event 2 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Romania
Look Plus / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Sweden
Sportkanalen / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Tajikistan
Varzish TV / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
 
more channels
 
13:30
Osasuna vs Getafe
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Romania
Digi Sport 4
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Sweden
C More Live / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 5
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
13:30
Malaga vs Albacete
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 4 / HD
13:30
Las Palmas vs Ponferradina
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 5 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna vs Huesca
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Spain
Vamos HD
11:00
Espanyol vs Leganes
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Sweden
C More Live / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
 
more channels
 
15:45
Alcorcon vs Lugo
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
England country flag
England
14:00
Southampton vs Manchester City
USA
Telemundo / HD
USA
NBC / HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
England
BBC One / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Scotland
BBC One / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Finland
V Jalkapallo HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Wales
BBC One / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
Northern Ireland
BBC One / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
 
more channels
 
11:30
Liverpool vs Aston Villa
USA
Telemundo / HD
USA
NBCSN / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Ultra HD
France
Canal+ / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Finland
V Fotboll HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
International
Viasat Ultra HD
 
more channels
 
09:15
Newcastle vs West Ham
USA
NBCSN / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 4 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Finland
V Jalkapallo HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
 
more channels
 
07:00
Swansea vs Sheffield Wed
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Hungary
Arena 4 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Finland
V Urheilu HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
 
more channels
 
07:00
Burnley vs Sheffield Utd
USA
NBCSN / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Scotland
Pick
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Pick
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Pick
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Finland
V Jalkapallo HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
England
Pick
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Pick
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
15:45
Napoli vs Roma
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Tajikistan
TV Futbol / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
England
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:15
Inter vs Bologna
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Italy
DAZN1 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Tajikistan
Varzish TV / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Event 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
13:30
Parma vs Fiorentina
USA
ESPN 2 / HD
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
 
more channels
 
13:30
Udinese vs Genoa
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 5 / HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Event 1 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Sweden
C More Live 4
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
 
more channels
 
13:30
Cagliari vs Atalanta
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
England
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Sweden
C More Live 2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Event 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
 
more channels
 
13:30
Brescia vs Verona
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Sweden
C More Live 5
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
13:30
Sampdoria vs Spal
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Sweden
C More Live 3
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Event 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 24 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Italy
DAZN1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Portugal country flag
Portugal
16:30
FC Porto vs Belenenses
USA
GOL TV / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
England
FreeSports
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Japan
Sports Live+ / HD
Wales
FreeSports
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
FreeSports
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Gil Vicente vs Rio Ave
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
14:15
Tondela vs Famalicao
USA
GOL TV / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
12:30
Zarya Lugansk vs FC Oleksandriya
Ukraine
Unian TV
12:30
Olimpik Donetsk vs Dnipro-1
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
10:00
Desna Chernihiv vs Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine
Unian TV
Russia country flag
Russia
13:30
Krasnodar vs Zenit
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
FC Ufa vs Ural
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
11:30
Rubin vs Orenburg
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Greece country flag
Greece
14:30
Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:15
Aris Thessalonikis vs AEK Athens
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Denmark country flag
Denmark
12:00
Aalborg vs Brondby
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
08:00
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland
England
FreeSports
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Wales
FreeSports
Norway
Viasport + HD
Scotland
FreeSports
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
 
more channels
 
14:00
AGF vs FC Copenhagen
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 4
 
more channels
 
10:00
Hobro vs Randers FC
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
14:00
Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Konyaspor vs Rizespor
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
11:30
Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Osmanlispor vs Umraniyespor
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
13:00
Adana Demirspor vs Altay
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
10:30
Giresunspor vs Erzurum BB
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
10:30
Hatayspor vs Keciorengucu
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
10:00
BSC Young Boys vs FC Lugano
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Event 1 / HD
Switzerland
RTS 2 / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
 
more channels
 
10:00
FC Luzern vs FC Thun
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
10:00
FC St. Gallen vs FC Sion
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
11:00
Banik Ostrava vs Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 3 / HD
11:00
Slovan Liberec vs Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 2 / HD
11:00
Sparta Praha vs FK Jablonec
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Romania country flag
Romania
13:00
FC Astra Giurgiu vs CFR 1907 Cluj
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Academica Clinceni vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Poli Iasi vs Sepsi OSK
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Korea country flag
South Korea
06:00
Seongnam FC vs Pohang Steelers
South Korea
Sky Sports / HD
06:00
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
South Korea
JTBC Golf&Sports HD
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
06:00
Gwangju FC vs Daegu FC
South Korea
IB Sports / HD
06:00
FC Anyang vs Jeju United FC
South Korea
Life Sports TV / HD
06:00
Chungnam Asan vs Gyeongnam FC
South Korea
Golf Channel Korea / HD
Austria country flag
Austria
11:00
Lask Linz vs Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Vienna
Slovakia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:25
SKU Amstetten vs FAC Team Fur Wien
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
Belarus country flag
Belarus
11:00
Torpedo Zhodino vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
FC Minsk vs Belshina
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Rukh Brest vs Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
14:00
CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
11:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Croatia country flag
Croatia
15:05
HNK Rijeka vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:55
HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Poland country flag
Poland
11:30
Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
Wales
FreeSports
Poland
Canal+ 4K
Scotland
FreeSports
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
Poland
Canal+ Premium / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
England
FreeSports
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
 
more channels
 
09:00
Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
 
more channels
 
06:40
Podbeskidzie vs Radomiak Radom
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
09:10
Termalica Nieciecza vs Stomil Olsztyn
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
07:05
Gornik Leczna vs Olimpia Elblag
Poland
TVP 3
11:40
Wigry Suwalki vs GKS Jastrzebie
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Sweden country flag
Sweden
08:30
IF Elfsborg vs Malmo FF
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Sweden
Kanal 5 / HD
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
 
more channels
 
08:30
AIK Stockholm vs Falkenbergs FF
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
 
more channels
 
11:30
Hacken vs Hammarby
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
 
more channels
 
Slovenia country flag
Slovenia
14:15
Maribor vs NS Mura
Slovenia
Planet / HD
11:00
Triglav Kranj vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia
TV Slovenija 2 / HD
Norway country flag
Norway
14:30
Stabaek vs Rosenborg
Denmark
EuroSport 1 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 1 / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 1 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 1 / HD
France
EuroSport 2 / HD
Germany
EuroSport 1 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Odd Ballklubb vs Haugesund
Scotland
EuroSport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
EuroSport 2 / HD
England
EuroSport 2 / HD
Norway
TVNorge / HD
Wales
EuroSport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Albania country flag
Albania
11:45
Laci vs Flamurtari Vlore
Serbia
SportKlub 6
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
11:45
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Vllaznia
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Iceland country flag
Iceland
12:00
KA Akureyri vs Breidablik
Iceland
Stod 2 Sport HD
Tajikistan country flag
Tajikistan
08:30
CSKA Pamir vs Regar-TadAZ
Tajikistan
TV Futbol / HD
Kosovo country flag
Kosovo
11:00
Ferizaj vs Trepca 89
Albania
Super Sport 6 / HD
11:00
Llapi vs Drita
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Chinese Taipei country flag
Chinese Taipei
04:00
Tatung vs Taichung Futuro FC
Chinese Taipei
VL HD
Advertisement