Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-08-04

Europe (UEFA) country flag
Europe (UEFA)
13:00
Spartak Moscow vs Benfica
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Germany
Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
14:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb vs Legia Warszawa
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Croatia
HNTV
Poland
TVP 2 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC vs Slavia Praha
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
 
more channels
 
Brazil country flag
Brazil
18:15
Atletico Goianiense vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
15:30
CRB vs Fortaleza
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Argentina country flag
Argentina
18:00
Boca Juniors vs River Plate
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
15:00
Tigre vs Independiente
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
Peru country flag
Peru
20:30
Sporting Cristal vs Universitario
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
Denmark country flag
Denmark
12:00
AB Tarnby vs Tarnby FF
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Romania country flag
Romania
13:30
FCSB vs Csikszereda
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Korea country flag
South Korea
06:30
Pohang Steelers vs Seongnam FC
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Daegu FC
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel country flag
Israel
13:30
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Jerusalem
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
11:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
USA country flag
USA
19:30
Columbus Crew vs DC United
USA
NBC Sports Washington / HD
USA
Bally Sports Ohio HD
USA
TeleXitos HD
19:00
New England Revolution vs Nashville SC
USA
MyRITV HD
USA
myTV38 / HD
USA
MyTV30 / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
19:30
Montreal Impact vs Atlanta United FC
USA
Bally Sports Southeast HD
19:30
Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC
USA
PHL 17 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Latvia country flag
Latvia
11:00
FK Liepaja vs Valmieras
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Latvia
Sportacentrs / HD
 
more channels
 
Iceland country flag
Iceland
15:15
Valur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Friendly Games country flag
Friendly Games
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg vs Barcelona
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
International
ESPN Africa
Spain
Barca TV
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Spain
TV3 (Catalunya) / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport News / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
Leicester vs Villarreal
Spain
GOL / HD
Spain
Vamos HD
12:00
Fenerbahce vs Dinamo Kiev
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
Ukraine
2+2
14:35
Valencia vs AC Milan
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Wisla Krakow vs Napoli
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
06:00
Belenenses vs Roma
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Cadiz vs Atletico Madrid
Spain
GOL / HD
13:00
Mallorca vs Huesca
Spain
Aragon TV
14:15
Ajax vs Leeds
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Advertisement
 
switch to mobile site

About: Football (soccer) statistics, team information, match predictions, bet tips, expert reviews, bet information and user predictions.