Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-08-04

USA country flag
USA
NBC Sports Washington / HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
DC United
MyTV30 / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
MyRITV HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
myTV38 / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Bally Sports Ohio HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
DC United
Bally Sports Southeast HD
19:30
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
PHL 17 / HD
19:30
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
TeleXitos HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
DC United
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
Argentina country flag
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
18:00
Boca Juniors
River Plate
TyC Sports / HD
15:00
Tigre
Independiente
Belgium country flag
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Brazil country flag
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
SporTV / HD
15:30
CRB
Fortaleza
Premiere / HD
18:15
Atletico Goianiense
Atletico Paranaense
Premiere / HD
15:30
CRB
Fortaleza
SporTV / HD
18:15
Atletico Goianiense
Atletico Paranaense
 
more channels
 
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
11:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Hebar Pazardzhik
MAX Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Croatia country flag
Croatia
HNTV
14:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Legia Warszawa
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:30
Pohang Steelers
Seongnam FC
SportKlub HD
15:15
Valur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
SportKlub 4
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
SportKlub HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
SportKlub HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Daegu FC
 
more channels
 
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
Nova Sport 1 / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Denmark country flag
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
12:00
AB Tarnby
Tarnby FF
England country flag
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
France country flag
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Germany country flag
Germany
Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Hungary country flag
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
International country flag
International
ESPN Africa
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Israel country flag
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Sport 2 / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
06:00
Belenenses
Roma
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
06:00
Belenenses
Roma
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
06:00
Belenenses
Roma
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
12:00
Wisla Krakow
Napoli
Sky Sport Uno / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
 
more channels
 
Latin America country flag
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
20:30
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
DIRECTV Sports / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
ESPN 2 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Latvia country flag
Latvia
Sportacentrs / HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
ESPN 2 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
ESPN / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
 
more channels
 
Northern Ireland country flag
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Poland country flag
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
12:00
Wisla Krakow
Napoli
TVP 2 / HD
14:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Legia Warszawa
TVP SPORT / HD
14:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Legia Warszawa
Polsat Sport News / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
 
more channels
 
Portugal country flag
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Sport TV 1 / HD
06:00
Belenenses
Roma
Sport TV 1 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Sport TV 2 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Sport TV 4 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
 
more channels
 
Rep. Of Ireland country flag
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Romania country flag
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
13:30
FCSB
Csikszereda
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:30
FCSB
Csikszereda
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
13:30
FCSB
Csikszereda
Russia country flag
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Match! TV / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Scotland country flag
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Serbia country flag
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Arena Sport 3 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Arena Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
SportKlub HD
15:15
Valur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
Arena Sport 1 / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
SportKlub HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
SportKlub HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
 
more channels
 
Slovenia country flag
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
SportKlub 1 HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
SportKlub HD
15:15
Valur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
SportKlub HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Arena Sport 1 / HD
19:30
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
TV3 (Catalunya) / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
GOL / HD
14:00
Cadiz
Atletico Madrid
GOL / HD
14:45
Leicester
Villarreal
Aragon TV
13:00
Mallorca
Huesca
GOL / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Barca TV
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Vamos HD
14:45
Leicester
Villarreal
 
more channels
 
Sweden country flag
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Turkey country flag
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
12:00
Fenerbahce
Dinamo Kiev
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
2+2
12:00
Fenerbahce
Dinamo Kiev
Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Sport 2 / HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
 
more channels
 
Wales country flag
Wales
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Advertisement