Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-08-04
USA
PHL 17 / HD
19:30
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
myTV38 / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
MyTV30 / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
TeleXitos HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
DC United
Bally Sports Ohio HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
DC United
MyRITV HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
NBC Sports Washington / HD
19:30
Columbus Crew
DC United
Bally Sports Southeast HD
19:30
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Advertisement
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
15:00
Tigre
Independiente
TyC Sports / HD
18:00
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Eleven Sports 2 HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
SporTV / HD
15:30
CRB
Fortaleza
SporTV / HD
18:15
Atletico Goianiense
Atletico Paranaense
Premiere / HD
15:30
CRB
Fortaleza
Premiere / HD
18:15
Atletico Goianiense
Atletico Paranaense
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
11:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Hebar Pazardzhik
MAX Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:30
Pohang Steelers
Seongnam FC
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Daegu FC
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
SportKlub 4
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
SportKlub HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
SportKlub HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
SportKlub HD
15:15
Valur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
HNTV
14:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Legia Warszawa
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
O2 Sport TV / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
Nova Sport 1 / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
12:00
AB Tarnby
Tarnby FF
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Germany
Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
International
ESPN Africa
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem
Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Sport 2 / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
06:00
Belenenses
Roma
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Sky Sport Uno / HD
06:00
Belenenses
Roma
Sky Sport Uno / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
06:00
Belenenses
Roma
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
12:00
Wisla Krakow
Napoli
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
DIRECTV Sports / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
GOL TV / HD
20:30
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
Latvia
Sportacentrs / HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Ziggo Sport / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
ESPN / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
ESPN 2 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
14:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Legia Warszawa
Polsat Sport / HD
12:00
Wisla Krakow
Napoli
TVP 2 / HD
14:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Legia Warszawa
Polsat Sport News / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Sport TV 1 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Sport TV 1 / HD
06:00
Belenenses
Roma
Sport TV 4 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Canal11 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:30
FCSB
Csikszereda
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
13:30
FCSB
Csikszereda
Look Sport + / HD
13:30
FCSB
Csikszereda
Russia
Match! TV / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Match! Premier / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Serbia
SportKlub HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
SportKlub HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
SportKlub HD
15:15
Valur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
Arena Sport 3 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Arena Sport 1 / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Arena Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
SportKlub 4 / HD
14:15
Ajax
Leeds
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
SportKlub HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
SportKlub HD
15:15
Valur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
Arena Sport 1 / HD
19:30
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
SportKlub 1 HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Spain
GOL / HD
14:45
Leicester
Villarreal
GOL / HD
14:00
Cadiz
Atletico Madrid
GOL / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Barca TV
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Vamos HD
14:45
Leicester
Villarreal
TV3 (Catalunya) / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
Aragon TV
13:00
Mallorca
Huesca
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
14:35
Valencia
AC Milan
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
12:00
Fenerbahce
Dinamo Kiev
Ukraine
2+2
12:00
Fenerbahce
Dinamo Kiev
Sport 2 / HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Spartak Moscow
Benfica
Sport 1 / HD
11:00
FK Liepaja
Valmieras
Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Slavia Praha
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Barcelona
FreeSports / HD
19:00
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Advertisement