Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-08-01
Brazil
15:00
Corinthians vs Flamengo
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Brazil
Rede Globo / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Advertisement
15:00
Atletico Mineiro vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil
Rede Globo / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 1 HD
17:15
Chapecoense vs Santos
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
17:15
Bahia vs Sport Recife
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 1 HD
19:30
Atletico Goianiense vs America Mineiro
Brazil
Premiere / HD
20:00
Botafogo vs Vasco Da Gama
Brazil
Premiere / HD
20:00
Bragantino vs Gremio
Brazil
Premiere / HD
17:15
CRB vs Ponte Preta
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
19:30
Ceara vs Fortaleza
Brazil
TNT / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
20:00
Brusque vs Confianca
Brazil
Premiere / HD
17:15
Remo vs CSA
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Germany
07:30
Holstein Kiel vs FC Schalke 04
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
07:30
Hamburger SV vs Dynamo Dresden
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
08:00
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Viktoria Berlin
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
07:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs FC St. Pauli
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
07:00
Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen vs Hallescher FC
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2 HD
08:05
ZFC Meuselwitz vs BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany
MDR Fernsehen / HD
France
14:00
Lille vs Paris Saint Germain
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV (2nd Half Only) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 3 HD
France
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
Argentina
19:15
San Lorenzo vs Banfield
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
12:30
Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
17:00
River Plate vs Huracan
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
14:45
Talleres Cordoba vs Boca Juniors
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
14:00
Los Andes vs Colegiales
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Portugal
15:30
Boavista vs Portimonense
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
09:00
Famalicao vs Estoril
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
13:00
Casa Pia vs Guimaraes
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
06:00
Estrela Da Amadora vs Penafiel
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
10:30
Farense vs Santa Clara
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Ukraine
12:30
Dinamo Kiev vs Veres
Ukraine
2+2
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
12:30
Vorskla Poltava vs Rukh Lviv
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
11:45
Metalist Kharkov vs Fc Uzhhorod
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
10:00
FC Mariupol vs Desna Chernihiv
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Belgium
10:00
Zulte-Waregem vs Standard Liege
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
07:30
Union St. Gilloise vs Club Brugge
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
15:00
Antwerp vs Kortrijk
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
12:30
Gent vs Beerschot Wilrijk
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
Mexico
13:00
Toluca vs U.A.N.L. - Tigres
USA
Univision / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
22:00
Monterrey vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports / HD
19:00
Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
USA
Fox Deportes / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports / HD
20:00
Club America vs Necaxa
USA
Univision / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
22:05
Atlas vs FC Juarez
USA
TUDN / HD
13:00
Puebla (w) vs Mazatlan FC (w)
Mexico
TVC DEPORTES / HD
Russia
13:00
FC Rostov vs Zenit
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
13:00
Krasnodar vs Khimki
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2 HD
10:30
Ural vs FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
Denmark
12:00
Odense vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
08:00
Silkeborg vs Aalborg
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
08:00
AGF vs Randers FC
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
10:00
Vejle vs Brondby
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Switzerland
10:30
FC Basel 1893 vs FC Sion
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 Ultra HD
08:15
FC St. Gallen vs FC Luzern
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
10:30
Servette FC vs FC Lugano
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Scotland
11:30
Motherwell vs Hibernian
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Czech Republic
Premier Sport / HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Uruguay
14:00
Fenix vs Plaza Colonia
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
Czech Republic
13:00
Bohemians 1905 vs Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
10:00
Slovacko vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
10:00
Banik Ostrava vs FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Romania
12:15
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Botosani
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
15:00
UTA Arad vs FCSB
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
05:00
Brasov Steagul Renaste vs ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
South Korea
07:00
Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Austria
11:00
Red Bull Salzburg vs Ried
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Russia
TV Start HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2 HD
11:00
Austria Vienna vs WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
11:00
Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
Israel
13:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Belarus
11:45
FC Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Bulgaria
13:15
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Croatia
15:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Rijeka
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:55
HNK Hajduk Split vs Sibenik
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
15:00
NK Osijek vs NK Slaven Belupo
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Moldova
11:00
Zimbru Chisinau vs Milsami Orhei
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Petrocub vs Sfintul Gheorghe
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
15:00
FK Partizan vs FK Vozdovac
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
12:55
Cukaricki vs Metalac Gm
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
USA
20:30
Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas
USA
Texas 21 / HD
USA
KMPX-29 HD
USA
Bally Sports Kansas City + HD
USA
Bally Sports Midwest Plus HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
20:30
Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake
USA
KMYU / HD
USA
Quest Texas / HD
18:00
Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire
USA
UniMas / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
20:00
Inter Miami vs Montreal Impact
USA
UniMas / HD
USA
MyTV33 (Miami)/ HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 4 / HD
21:00
Austin Fc vs Colorado Rapids
USA
Altitude / HD
USA
UniMas Austin HD
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United FC
USA
The CW- Twin CIties HD
USA
Bally Sports North HD
19:30
Toronto FC vs Nashville SC
USA
MyTV30 / HD
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United FC
International
ESPN Africa
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
19:30
Toronto FC vs Nashville SC
International
ESPN Africa
Poland
11:30
Cracovia Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
14:00
Jagiellonia vs Rakow Czestochowa
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Poland
Canal+ 4K
09:00
Warta Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
06:40
Widzew Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Sweden
09:00
Djurgarden vs Hacken
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2 HD
Hungary
14:00
Ujpest vs Puskas Academy
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport + / HD
11:45
Zalaegerszegi TE vs MOL Fehervar FC
Hungary
M4 Sport + / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Slovenia
14:15
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Maribor
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
11:00
NK Domzale vs NK Tabor Sezana
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Estonia
08:00
Kalju Nomme vs Tallinn JK Legion
Estonia
ETV 2 /HD
12:00
Trans Narva vs FCI Levadia
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 HD
Latvia
13:00
Rigas Futbola Skola vs FS Metta/Lu
Latvia
Sportacentrs / HD
Friendly Games
08:30
Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
08:00
Coventry vs Wolves
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Advertisement