Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wolves
0
 
Liverpool
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester United
1
 
Crystal Palace
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Newcastle United
1
 
West Ham United
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Everton
0
 
Arsenal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aston Villa
4
 
Leicester City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brentford
0
 
Southampton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
France - Ligue 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paris SG
1
 
Toulouse
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Troyes
3
 
Olympique Lyonnais
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rennes
3
 
Lille
Advertisement
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Borussia Dortmund
1
 
Freiburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koln
0
 
RB Leipzig
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
B. Monchengladbach
0
 
Schalke 04
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Berlin
1
 
Mainz 05
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
 
Hertha BSC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bochum
2
 
Hoffenheim
 
Spain - Laliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Madrid
1
 
Getafe
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Elche
1
 
Villarreal
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Betis
4
 
Celta de Vigo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Espanyol
1
 
Osasuna
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sassuolo
0
 
Atalanta
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Roma
0
 
Empoli
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cremonese
2
 
Lecce
Advertisement
 
Argentina - Liga Profesional
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belgrano
1
 
River Plate
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lanus
1
 
San Lorenzo
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Argentinos Juniors
0
 
Racing Club
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arsenal
1
 
Estudiantes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sarmiento
5
 
Barracas Central
 
World - Fifa Club World Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seattle Sounders
1
 
Al Ahly
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wydad Casablanca
5
P
 
Al-Hilal
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crvena Zvezda
1
 
Vojvodina
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnicki Nis
1
 
Mladost Lucani
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnicki Kragujevac
1
 
Vozdovac
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Subotica
3
 
Cukaricki
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guarani
1
 
Bragantino
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Palmeiras
1
 
Santos
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Bento
1
 
Mirassol
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferroviaria
1
 
Sao Bernardo FC
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rangers
1
 
Ross County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Mirren
1
 
Hibernian
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aberdeen
1
 
Motherwell
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Heart of Midlothian
1
 
Dundee United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Livingston
1
 
Kilmarnock
 
World - Club Friendly
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nordsjaelland
1
 
Sheriff
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shamrock Rovers
2
 
Waterford United
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Galway United
-
canc
 
Shamrock Rovers
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kuressaare
1
 
Nomme Kalju
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LDU Quito
0
 
Aucas
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
CSKA Moskva
-
canc
 
Vejle
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gazovik Orenburg
1
 
CSKA Moskva
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barcelona
0
 
Deportivo Cuenca
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Minsk
1
 
Slavia
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Minsk
5
 
Gomel
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zalgiris
1
 
Velez
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Norrkoping
3
 
Silkeborg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hammarby
5
 
Brann
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hartberg
3
 
Spartak Trnava
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zilina
0
 
Karvina
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lviv
0
 
Nasaf
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
LA Galaxy
2
 
New York City
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nordsjaelland
0
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Domzale
2
 
Rukh Vynnyky
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Patricks
0
 
Sligo Rovers
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botev Plovdiv
0
 
Botev Vratsa
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atlante
0
 
Atlanta United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vejle
0
 
Borac Banja Luka
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gorica
0
 
Aluminij
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teteks
5
 
Vardar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
GAIS
1
 
Varberg
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vitebsk
0
 
Naftan
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Concordia Chiajna
2
 
Shkupi
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Minsk
2
 
Smorgon
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kongsvinger
2
 
Fredrikstad
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnepr Mogilev
0
 
Belshina
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
canc
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Podbrezova
3
 
Tatran Presov
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0
 
FC Petrzalka Akademia
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shelbourne
0
 
Bray Wanderers
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pelister
3
 
Bregalnica Stip
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Tulevik
1
 
Parnu
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Radomlje
-
canc
 
Macva Sabac
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moreton Bay United
0
 
Brisbane City
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Flora II
1
 
FC Tallinn
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rochedale Rovers
2
 
Gold Coast United
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Weiz
1
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hradec Kralove II
3
 
Vysoke Myto
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Motorlet Praha
1
 
Cesky Brod
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sigma Olomouc II
2
 
Slovan Rosice
2
04:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Slavicin
-
canc
 
Stitna nad Vlari
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Trinec
2
 
Frydek-Mistek
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovan Duslo Sala
1
 
Raca
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metalurgistul Cugir
2
 
Viitorul Selimbar
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
4
 
Ostrovets FC
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
 
Slavia HK
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Pisek
0
 
Sokol Lom
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blansko
4
 
Start Brno
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Varnsdorf
3
 
Teplice II
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Salzburg
4
 
Grazer AK
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Polten
1
 
TWL Elektra
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slutsk
2
 
Volna
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chrudim
3
 
Viktoria Zizkov
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dukla Praha
1
 
Velvary
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mlada Boleslav II
1
 
Bohemians 1905 II
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Plzen II
1
 
Sokol Zapy
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vlasim
2
 
Benesov
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vysocina Jihlava
1
 
Slavia Praha II
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kolding IF
1
 
Dalum
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thisted
1
 
Hobro
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferencvaros II
1
 
Bicskei
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Suduva
1
 
Garliava
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KFUM
3
 
Sandefjord
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arka Gdynia
1
 
Stezyca
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hutnik Krakow
0
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
 
CS Blejoi
2
05:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Inter Bratislava
-
canc
 
Tomasov
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beltinci
1
 
Bistrica
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vyskov
1
 
Unicov
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dubrava Zagreb
0
 
Zagorec
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASU Poli Timisoara
2
 
Zalau
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viimsi Lovid
1
 
Tallinna Kalev
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
GKS Katowice
1
 
Tychy 71
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
 
Kluczbork
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Energetik-BGU
0
 
BATE
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Steaua Bucuresti
0
 
Metaloglobus
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viitorul Simian
2
 
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gyirmot II
0
 
Balatonfuredi
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jelgava
6
 
RFS
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chrobry Glogow 2
5
 
Legnica 2
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Su Rebenland
2
 
Lebring
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skive
1
 
Holstebro
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hellerup
3
 
Vanlose
2
05:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Budaorsi SC
-
canc
 
Dunaujvaros PASE
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SAK Klagenfurt
0
 
ASKO Wolfnitz
2
05:55
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Widzew Lodz
-
canc
 
Skra
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
First Vienna
0
 
Neusiedl
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bronshoj
1
 
FA 2000
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ismaning
2
 
Buchbach
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Polkowice
2
 
Sleza Wroclaw
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motor Lublin
1
 
Stal Rzeszow
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Odra Opole
1
 
Polonia Bytom
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pogon Siedlce
1
 
Grodzisk M.
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3
 
Garbarnia Krakow
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eskilsminne
0
 
Hittarp
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tvaakers
-
canc
 
Onsala
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kauno Zalgiris
2
 
Hegelmann Litauen
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
 
Spartak Pleven
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
IMT Novi Beograd
3
 
Rad Beograd
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
KKS Kalisz
0
 
Jarota Jarocin
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balingen
1
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
 
Kuressaare 2
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ishoj IF
2
 
Avarta
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sarajevo
1
 
Minaj
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cherno More
2
 
Dobrudzha 1919
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mori SE
3
 
Szekszardi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borec
1
 
FK Vardar Negotino
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Osogovo
-
canc
 
Sloga Vinica
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Decic
1
 
Riga FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Asker
7
 
Lyn
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bryne
0
 
Sandnes Ulf
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kjelsas
1
 
Ull/Kisa
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Strommen
1
 
Lorenskog
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Arka Gdynia
0
 
Gryf Wejherowo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Resovia Rzeszow
1
 
Sileks
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brage
1
 
Orebro
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trollhattan
4
 
Oddevold
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bijelo Brdo
1
 
Granicar Zupanja
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
IFK Trelleborg
2
 
IFK Malmo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Pardubice II
2
 
Zaglebie 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
TSV Steinbach
0
 
Hanau
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Komarno
1
 
Kalna n. Hronom
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sloga Vinica
0
 
Akademija Pandev U20
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jonkoping S.
0
 
Helsingborg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Besa 1976
0
 
Otelul
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV Frauental
2
 
Allerheiligen
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Igman Konjic
1
 
Rudar Kakanj
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B 93
1
 
Hillerod
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chrobry Glogow
1
 
Lech Poznan 2
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Radnicki Novi Beograd
0
 
Radomlje
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Podbrezova
2
 
FC Kosice
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Larissa
0
 
Iraklis Larissa
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Treibach
-
canc
 
ATSV Wolfsberger
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sozopol
1
 
Nesebar
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dugopolje
1
 
Vukovar
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Roskilde
-
canc
 
FC Helsingor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ansbach
4
 
Greuther Furth II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hessen Kassel
2
 
Baunatal
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Homburg
2
 
Hertha Wiesbach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kickers Offenbach
0
 
Giessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schweinfurt
1
 
Wurzburger FV
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Heimstetten
1
 
Schwaben Augsburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
 
FSV Frankfurt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wacker Burghausen
0
 
Turkgucu Munchen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Weiden
8
 
Vilzing
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wormatia Worms
0
 
FC Basara Mainz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wurzburger Kickers
2
 
Aalen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tikves
0
 
Detonit Plackovica
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Mjondalen
0
 
Grorud
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skeid
0
 
Moss
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Leczna
2
 
Legionovia Legionowo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ruch Chorzow
0
 
Jastrzebie
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ruzomberok
-
canc
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Varnamo
0
 
Trelleborg FF
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kriens
1
 
Lugano II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bordesholm
2
 
Altenholz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hellas Kagran
0
 
Schwechat
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jerv
2
 
Flekkeroy
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eichstatt
0
 
Neumarkt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TuS RW Koblenz
1
 
Swift Hesperange
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metta/LU
4
 
Siauliai FA
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sandvikens
2
 
Sandvikens
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fulda-Lehnerz
2
 
Mainz 05 II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TUS Dietkirchen
3
 
Koblenz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lok. Sofia
2
 
Sportist Svoge
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Gyirmot II
-
canc
 
Ivancsa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
2
 
Freiberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Woliborz
6
 
Nysa
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nurnberg II
1
 
Hoffenheim II
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skalica
2
 
Lisen
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlsfeld
6
 
Pipinsried
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
 
Sturm Graz
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kalsdorf
1
 
Mettersdorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taborsko
0
 
Pribram
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FV Engers 07
3
 
Hennef 05
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
1
 
Bastendorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Differdange 03
1
 
Mondorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baltyk Gdynia
2
 
Stolem Gniewino
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal Tula
0
 
Sloga Doboj
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slovan Bratislava II
1
 
Sokol Hostoun
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norrby
2
 
Falkenberg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vasteras SK
0
 
Brommapojkarna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Petrocub
3
 
Struga Trim and Lum
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osters
1
 
Skovde AIK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fola
1
 
Eintracht Trier
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Abtswind
1
 
Aubstadt
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Harju Jalgpallikooli
1
 
TJK Legion
2
09:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kaiserslautern II
-
canc
 
Kehlen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hartberg
2
 
St. Anna
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jiskra Trebon
3
 
Zenit Caslav
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jahn Regensburg II
1
 
Hankofen-Hailing
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UNA Strassen
1
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Haugesund
0
 
Vard
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dravograd
7
 
ATSV Wolfsberger
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Utsiktens
2
 
Orgryte
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Riteriai
3
 
FK Panevezys
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veres-Rivne
0
 
Pyunik
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Etzella Ettelbruck
4
 
F91 Dudelange
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sonderjyske
2
 
Landskrona
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shelbourne
1
 
Treaty United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kremser
3
 
Amstetten
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paide Linnameeskond U21
1
 
Levadia II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tlaxcala
2
 
Houston Dynamo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stal Rzeszow
1
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tartu Kalev
1
 
Legion II
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ingolstadt II
1
 
Rain/Lech
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Austin FC
0
 
El Paso
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Whitecaps
1
 
Charlotte
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting KC
2
 
Louisville City
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monterey Bay
2
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura
1
22:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santos Laguna
2
 
America
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cruz Azul
1
 
Tigres UANL
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leon
1
 
Pachuca
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Alaves
0
 
Eibar
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leganes
0
 
Sporting Gijon
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huesca
0
 
Mirandes
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tenerife
0
 
Albacete
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Utrecht
0
 
Heerenveen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Emmen
2
 
Vitesse
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Excelsior
0
 
RKC Waalwijk
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Volendam
1
 
AZ
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Duhail
1
 
Al Ahli
1
08:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Sadd
0
 
Umm Salal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Rayyan
3
 
Al Arabi
1
08:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Wakrah
4
 
Al-Gharafa
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orlando Pirates
1
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Supersport Utd
0
 
Cape Town City
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chippa United
2
 
Stellenbosch
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Golden Arrows
2
 
Royal AM
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marumo Gallants
0
 
Sekhukhune
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
 
Bnei Sakhnin
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
 
Beitar Jerusalem
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Haifa
1
 
Ashdod
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Katamon
2
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grasshopper
0
 
Basel
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Gallen
0
 
Servette
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America Mineiro
0
 
Cruzeiro
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Democrata SL
1
 
Villa Nova
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pouso Alegre
2
 
Patrocinense
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tombense
0
 
Caldense
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ipatinga
1
 
Atletico-MG
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Penarol
0
 
Cerro
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerro Largo
1
 
River Plate
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Racing
2
 
Boston River
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sivasspor
0
 
Besiktas
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ankaragucu
2
 
Fatih Karagumruk
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antalyaspor
0
 
Gaziantep BB
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jaguares de Cordoba
1
 
Atletico Nacional
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Medellin
1
 
Santa Fe
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Pasto
4
 
America de Cali
 
Europe - Atlantic Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FC Copenhagen
1
 
Elfsborg
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovacko
0
 
Sigma Olomouc
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teplice
5
 
Banik Ostrava
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jablonec
2
 
Zlin
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Pardubice
2
 
Slavia Praha
 
England - Championship
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norwich City
3
 
Burnley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reading
2
 
Watford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swansea City
4
 
Birmingham City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hull City
0
 
Cardiff City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Middlesbrough
0
 
Blackpool
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huddersfield Town
1
 
QPR
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rotherham United
0
 
Sheffield United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luton Town
0
 
Stoke City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Millwall
1
 
Sunderland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Preston North End
2
 
Bristol City
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kapaz
1
 
Qarabag
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportivo Trinidense
1
 
Cerro Porteno
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Resistencia
2
 
Libertad
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olimpia
1
 
Motagua
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vida
1
 
Real Sociedad
 
Croatia - Hnl
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
 
Osijek
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slaven Koprivnica
1
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Finland - Liiga Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KuPS
1
 
Oulu
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Turku
0
 
Mariehamn
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Honka
1
 
KTP
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haka
0
 
Ilves
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SJK
2
 
VPS
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zaglebie Lubin
2
 
Legia Warszawa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rakow Czestochowa
0
 
Piast Gliwice
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gornik Zabrze
1
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
Greece - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ionikos
0
 
Aris
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
OFI
0
 
PAS Giannina
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jocoro
1
 
Firpo
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antigua GFC
2
 
Comunicaciones
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Municipal
2
 
Mixco
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Malacateco
0
 
Santa Lucia
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
U. de Deportes
0
 
Academia Cantolao
6
15:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
UTC Cajamarca
-
 
Cienciano
6
13:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Grau
-
 
Melgar
6
19:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Garcilaso
-
 
Binacional
 
Italy - Serie B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benevento
2
 
Venezia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cittadella
0
 
Ascoli
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nuova Cosenza
0
 
Ternana
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Perugia
0
 
Brescia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pisa
1
 
Sudtirol
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spal
4
 
Bari
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Como
2
 
Frosinone
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting San Jose
0
 
Herediano
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perez Zeledon
1
 
Guanacasteca
 
Wales - FA Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Connahs Q.
0
 
Airbus UK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bala Town
0
 
Briton Ferry
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cwmbran Celtic
3
 
The New Saints
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estoril
1
 
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Clara
2
 
Boavista
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Benfica
0
 
Casa Pia
 
Australia - A-League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sydney
2
 
Central Coast Mariners
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adelaide United
1
 
Brisbane Roar
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perth Glory
2
 
Newcastle Jets
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Melbourne City
1
 
Macarthur FC
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
 
Western United
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
All Boys
1
 
Nueva Chicago
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Patronato
0
 
Guillermo Brown
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alvarado
0
 
San Martin San Juan
1
19:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Defensores de Belgrano
1
 
Temperley
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sukhothai
1
 
Muang Thong United
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chiangrai
2
 
Prachuap
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pathum United
2
 
Buriram United
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Espanola
1
 
Everton
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magallanes
1
 
Union La Calera
 
Angola - Girabola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Recreativo do Libolo
0
 
Dragao
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
CD Lunda Sul
-
post
 
Sporting de Cabinda
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Interclube
1
 
Academica do Lobito
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Isaac de Benguela
1
 
Desportivo Huila
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Avai
0
 
Figueirense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Concordia
2
 
Chapecoense-SC
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cercle Brugge
1
 
Standard Liege
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AS Eupen
1
 
Westerlo
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Truiden
0
 
Kortrijk
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Seraing
1
 
OH Leuven
 
Lebanon - Premier League - Winners Stage
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Ansar
1
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Larne
3
P
 
Linfield
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cliftonville
1
P
 
Coleraine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portadown
3
 
Glentoran
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Knockbreda
2
 
Dungannon Swifts
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ballymena United
1
 
Newington YC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Glenavon
1
 
H&W Welders
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Institute
1
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bani Yas
4
 
Al Sharjah
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ajman
1
 
Al Nasr
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
1
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Greuther Furth
0
 
Nurnberg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
 
Heidenheim
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jahn Regensburg
3
 
Arminia Bielefeld
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kaiserslautern
1
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Honved
1
 
Kisvarda
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paks
0
 
Kecskemeti TE
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MOL Vidi
1
 
Debrecen
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oriente Petrolero
0
 
Nacional Potosi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Libertad
2
 
Vaca Diez
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
The Strongest
1
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo La Guaira
0
 
Monagas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Angostura FC
0
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rizespor
1
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bandirmaspor
4
 
Denizlispor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzurumspor
2
 
Tuzlaspor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boluspor
3
 
Pendikspor
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
 
Paralimni
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karmiotissa
3
 
AEK Larnaca
 
South Africa - Motsepe Foundation Championship
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Polokwane City
0
 
Ajax Cape Town
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pretoria University
1
 
Uthongathi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hungry Lions
1
 
JDR Stars
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tshakhuma
2
 
Platinum City
 
Africa - African Nations Championship - Play Offs
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Algeria
5
P
 
Senegal
 
Cyprus - Division 2 - Relegation Group
2
07:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Alki Oroklini
-
canc
 
Ayia Napa
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PAEEK
0
 
Xylotymbou
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Municipal Liberia
1
 
AD Sarchi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puerto Golfito FC
1
 
ADR Jicaral
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uruguay
1
 
Santa Ana
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Consultants Moravia
1
 
Aserri
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cofutpa
1
 
Municipal Garabito
 
Greece - Super League 2
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Panserraikos
-
post
 
Niki Volos
4
06:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Larissa
-
post
 
Karditsa
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Episkopi
-
post
 
AEK Athens FC B
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persik Kediri
2
 
PSIS Semarang
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arema ISL
1
 
PSM
 
Lebanon - Premier League - Losers Stage
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tadamon Sour
1
 
Safa
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tripoli
1
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Scotland - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamilton Academical
1
 
Dundee
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arbroath
2
 
Raith Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inverness CT
2
 
Greenock Morton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Partick Thistle
1
 
Cove Rangers
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ballinamallard United
1
 
Warrenpoint Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dundela
1
 
Dergview
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NWS Spirit
0
 
Bulls Academy
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. George City
4
 
Rockdale City Suns
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sydney Olympic
0
 
Sutherland Sharks
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Central Coast U21
3
 
WS Wanderers U21
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wofoo Tai Po
2
 
Eastern AA
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HK U23
3
 
Southern District
 
South Africa - Diski Challenge
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maritzburg Utd U23
2
 
Orlando Pirates U23
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swallows U23
0
 
TS Galaxy U23
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chippa Utd. U23
1
 
Marumo Gallants U23
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amazulu U23
1
 
Royal AM U23
 
India - I-League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sreenidi Deccan
0
 
Churchill Brothers
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LSK Kvinner W
0
 
Roa W
2
05:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
IF Brommapojkarna W
-
canc
 
Sandviken W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
IF Brommapojkarna W
2
 
Gamla Upsala W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stabaek W
2
 
Ovrevoll Hosle W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Honefoss W
3
 
Lyn W
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitebsk W
1
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Umea W
2
 
Pitea W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orebro W
1
 
Linkopings W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparta Prague W
1
 
Gyor W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Brondby W
0
 
Vaxjo DFF W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ostrava W
0
 
Trnava W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Thisted FC W
1
 
Aalborg W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
First Vienna W
0
 
SV Krottendorf W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Asane W
0
 
Avaldsnes W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norrkoping W
0
 
Djurgarden W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kalmar W
0
 
Bromolla W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Ferencvaros W
0
 
Pomurje W
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aias Gastounis
3
 
Mykonos
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pyliou
0
 
Panionios
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Patrai
1
 
Ialisos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aiolikos
0
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rodos
0
 
Pangytheatikos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diavolitsi
3
 
Panargeaikos Agros
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
1
 
Paniliakos
 
Bangladesh - Premier League
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sheikh Russel
0
 
Azampur Uttara
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sheikh Jamal
2
 
Abahani
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bangladesh Police
0
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reggina U19
0
 
Imolese U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pisa U19
2
 
Crotone U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salernitana U19
1
 
Spezia U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ternana U19
2
 
Cosenza U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pordenone U19
2
 
Como U19
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Entella U19
3
 
Pescara U19
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monopoli U19
1
 
Lazio U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ascoli U19
1
 
Benevento U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Genoa U19
0
 
AlbinoLeffe U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brescia U19
5
 
Spal U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vicenza U19
0
 
FeralpiSalo U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Parma U19
1
 
Cremonese U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reggiana U19
1
 
Cittadella U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monza U19
0
 
Padova U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viterbese U19
2
 
Perugia U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Venezia U19
0
 
Alessandria U19
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KCB
1
 
Mathare United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gor Mahia
0
 
Nairobi City Stars
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tusker
1
 
Kariobangi Sharks
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Homeboyz
1
 
Posta Rangers
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wazito
1
 
Sofapaka
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Talanta FC
1
 
Bandari
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0
 
TandT Ha Noi 2
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hai Phong
2
 
Binh Duong
 
Finland - Ykkoscup
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mikkelin
2
 
HIFK
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SalPa
0
 
TPS
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ekenas IF
1
 
KaPa
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
JaPS
2
 
Gnistan
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JJK
3
 
Jaro
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lecce U19
0
 
Verona U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cagliari U19
1
 
Frosinone U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Inter U19
0
 
Napoli U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Empoli U19
0
 
Torino U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sassuolo U19
0
 
Milan U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Udinese U19
2
 
Atalanta U19
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Soma Spor
1
 
Amedspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bursaspor
3
 
Corum Belediyespor
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sanliurfaspor
-
post
 
Erokspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Duzcespor
2
 
Inegolspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Afjet Afyonspor
1
 
Batman Petrolspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Isparta Davrazspor
1
 
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arnavutkoy Bl.
1
 
Ankaraspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Menemenspor
0
 
Bayburt IOI
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Darmstadt U19
2
 
Augsburg U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart U19
2
 
Hoffenheim U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
 
Karlsruher U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heidenheim U19
3
 
Bayern U19
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Udon Thani
7
 
Krabi
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trat
0
 
Suphanburi
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiangmai United
2
 
Samut Prakan City
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Raj Pracha
3
 
Ayutthaya United
 
World - Friendly International
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jordan U20
0
 
Uzbekistan U20
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
El Salvador U17
2
 
Nicaragua U17
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UD Oliveirense
2
 
Vilafranquense
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moreirense
0
 
Academico Viseu
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nacional
1
 
Torreense
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Porto II
2
 
BSAD
 
Seychelles - First Division League - Championship Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Passe
1
 
Foresters FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St Michel United
2
 
Saint Louis
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ankara Demirspor
0
 
1928 Bucaspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belediye Vanspor
0
 
Adiyaman FK
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kastamonuspor
1
 
Utas Usakspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zonguldak Komurspor
0
 
Kirklarelispor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
 
Sariyer
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Etimesgut
1
 
Balikesirspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Karacabey Birlikspor
2
 
Pazarspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diyarbekirspor
0
 
Fethiyespor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1
 
Serik Belediyespor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Iskenderunspor
0
 
Hekimoglu Trabzon
 
Zambia - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NAPSA Stars
1
 
Power Dynamos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chambishi
1
 
Nkana
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Green Buffaloes
1
 
Forest Rangers
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kabwe Warriors
0
 
Nkwazi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nchanga Rangers
1
 
FC MUZA
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buildcon
2
 
Red Arrows
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kansanshi
0
 
Lumwana Radiants
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moncarapachense
2
 
Alverca
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fafe
4
 
Sporting Braga II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montalegre
2
 
Varzim
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitoria Guimaraes II
3
 
Sao Joao Ver
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fontinhas
1
 
Real
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Felgueiras 1932
1
 
Canelas 2010
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rio Ave U23
0
 
Portimonense U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting U23
1
 
Maritimo U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gil Vicente U23
0
 
SC Farense U23
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 13
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UCAM Murcia B
2
 
Deportiva Minera
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
New Oil
3
 
Vitalandapos;O
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bujumbura C.
1
 
Tigre Noir
 
England - Premier League U18
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Derby U18
1
 
Manchester United U18
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sunderland U18
0
 
Leeds U18
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Meppen U19
2
 
St. Pauli U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dresden U19
0
 
Berliner AK 07 U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Union Berlin U19
0
 
Hansa Rostock U19
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Amora W
3
 
Damaiense W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Famalicao W
0
 
Maritimo W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ouriense W
1
 
Braga W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
SL Benfica W
0
 
Albergaria/Durit W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torreense W
2
 
Vilaverdense W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valadares Gaia W
2
 
Sporting W
 
Namibia - Mtc Premiership
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tura Magic
2
 
Blue Waters
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
African Stars
0
 
Civics
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Black Africa
1
 
Okahandja
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Life Fighters
4
 
Tigers
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Julinho Sporting
1
 
Orlando Pirates
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Young Brazilians
1
 
Citizens
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Young Africans
2
 
Mighty Gunners
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UNAM
0
 
Eleven Arrows
 
England - Women’S Super League
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leicester W
2
 
Manchester City W
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aston Villa W
1
 
Brighton W
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampdoria W
4
 
Fiorentina W
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Como W
1
 
AS Roma W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus W
2
 
AC Milan W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pomigliano W
0
 
Parma W
 
Eswatini - Swazi Mtn Premier League
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seven Dreams
1
 
Manzini Wanderers
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Royal Leopards
0
 
Tambankulu
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zakynthos
0
 
Ipato
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panagriniakos
2
 
Asteras Petriti
1
07:50
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lefkimmi
4
 
Tilikratis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nafpaktiakos
4
 
Vyzas
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Digenis Neochori
2
 
Trikala
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fikis
1
 
Apollon Pargas
 
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flamurtari Vlore
4
P
 
Vushtrria
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liria
3
 
Llapi Podujeve
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Feronikeli
0
 
Trepca 89
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Ballkani
0
 
AandN
 
Albania - First Division
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Luzi 2008
2
 
Flamurtari Vlore
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Babelsberg
0
 
Hertha BSC II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berliner AK 07
2
 
BFC Dynamo
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Optik Rathenow
-
post
 
RSV Eintracht
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
1
 
Union Furstenwalde
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV Tasmania 1973
1
 
Dynamo Schwerin
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pampow
3
 
Mahlsdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rostocker FC
4
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
India - ISL
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mumbai City
1
 
Hyderabad
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
North East United
2
 
Jamshedpur
 
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dukla Bystrica
-
post
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
0
 
Ibarra
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tamaraceite
0
 
Santa Ursula
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estrella
0
 
Gran Tarajal
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Sur Yaiza
1
 
Arucas
 
Kenya - Super League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kisumu All-Stars
0
 
Vihiga United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gusii
0
 
Coastal Heroes
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MCF
2
 
Mwatate United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Silibwet
0
 
Assad
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Shabana
-
post
 
APS Bomet
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Migori
-
post
 
Fortune Sacco
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Murangandapos;a
0
 
Mara Sugar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Darajani Gogo
0
 
Naivas FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kajiado
1
 
Mombasa Elite
 
Argentina - Reserve League - First Stage
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Talleres Cordoba 2
2
 
Atl. Tucuman 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Racing Club 2
0
 
Argentinos Jrs 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosario Central 2
0
 
Tigre 2
 
Cyprus - Division 2 - Championship Group
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AE Zakakiou
0
 
Achyronas-Onisilos
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Omonia Aradippou
1
 
Peyia 2014 FC
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
1
 
Bischofswerdaer
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Sandersdorf
3
 
Plauen
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Krieschow
1
 
Wacker Nordhausen
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
 
Budissa Bautzen
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
An der Fahner Hohe
0
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grimma
4
 
Einheit Wernigerode
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freital
0
 
Auerbach
 
Norway - Nasjonal U19 Cl
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Valerenga U19
2
 
Stromsgodset U19
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Hermannstadt
1
 
FC Arges
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rapid Bucuresti
1
 
Voluntari
 
Belgium - Super League Women
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Liege W
2
 
RSC Anderlecht W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aalst W
2
 
Femina Woluwe W
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Club Brugge W
0
 
Zulte Waregem W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Leuven W
1
 
Gent W
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group B
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ZED
0
 
Nasr
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bragantino PA
-
post
 
Tuna Luso
 
England - League Two
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newport County
1
 
Swindon Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bradford City
1
 
Mansfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carlisle United
1
 
Harrogate Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colchester United
1
 
Barrow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crewe Alexandra
3
 
Grimsby Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Doncaster Rovers
1
 
Hartlepool United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gillingham
0
 
Crawley Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leyton Orient
0
 
AFC Wimbledon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Northampton Town
0
 
Walsall
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salford City
1
 
Rochdale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stockport County
2
 
Tranmere Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sutton United
0
 
Stevenage
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guingamp W
0
 
Reims W
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Soyaux W
4
 
Fleury 91 W
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rodez W
5
 
Lyon W
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paris FC W
0
 
Dijon W
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brinkumer SV
6
 
Geestemunde
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Surheide
0
 
Werder Bremen III
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Blumenthaler SV
2
 
Vatan Sport
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Dynamo Dresden
1
 
Hallescher FC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ingolstadt
2
 
Borussia Dortmund II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Osnabruck
1
 
Erzgebirge Aue
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saarbrucken
4
 
Elversberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
 
Viktoria Koln
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zwickau
1
 
Meppen
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Fortuna Koln
0
 
Wattenscheid 09
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
0
 
Koln II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Schalke 04 II
1
 
Rodinghausen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Wuppertaler SV
1
 
FC Bocholt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaan-Marienborn
0
 
Lippstadt 08
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Duren
0
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hamburger SV II
2
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Holstein Kiel II
1
 
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kickers Emden
1
 
Jeddeloh
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
 
Bovinghausen
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Agia Paraskevi
1
 
Fostiras
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Keratsini
0
 
Agios Ierotheos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marko
0
 
Almyros Gaziou
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Giouchtas
0
 
Agios Nikolaos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Thyella Diastavroseos
1
 
Moschato
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Poros
0
 
Ethnikos Pireaus
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aris Petroupolis
1
 
AO Tympakiou
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympiakos Volos
0
 
Makedonikos Foufas
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kozani
0
 
Elassona
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kastoria
0
 
Kozanis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pierikos
1
 
Keravnos Anchelochori
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dotieas Agias
1
 
Svoronos FC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ethnikos Neou
2
 
Edessaikos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chaniotis
1
 
PAOK Kristonis
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panthrakikos
1
 
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nestos Chrisoupolis
2
 
Alexandroupoli
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orfeas Xanthi
1
 
Doxa Dramas
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Poseidonas Michanionas
0
 
Kavala
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
2
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Iceland - League Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Breidablik
1
 
Selfoss
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Keflavik
1
 
KA
 
Malta - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Floriana
1
 
Hamrun Spartans
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gudja United
0
 
Santa Lucia
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pieta Hotspurs
6
 
Gzira United
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sirens
2
 
Mosta
 
Malta - Challenge League - Relegation Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vittoriosa Stars
3
 
Attard
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mtarfa
1
 
Lija Athletic
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Swieqi
1
 
Marsaskala
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Katwijk
0
 
Quick Boys
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lisse
2
 
Spakenburg
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hardenberg
2
 
Oostzaan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
IJsselmeervogels
3
 
Excelsior Maassluis
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kozakken Boys
0
 
Jong Volendam
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
 
AFC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HFC
0
 
Scheveningen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
 
Noordwijk
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TEC
2
 
De Treffers
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ta'ee
1
 
Al-Ittihad FC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Feiha
0
 
Al Wahda
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kima Aswan
1
 
El Madina El Monowara
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shoban Moslemen Qena
1
 
Fayoum FC
 
Palestine - West Bank League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ahli Al-Khalil
2
 
Shabab Alsamu
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albirah
1
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Islami Kalkelea
2
 
Al Amari
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
post
 
LSK Hansa
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freiburg W
4
 
Wolfsburg W
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group C
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Hammam
0
 
Alexandria SC
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Turbine Potsdam II W
1
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
Oman - Professional League
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Nahda
0
 
Oman FC
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Seeb
0
 
Al-Msnaa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Oruba
1
 
Al Nasr
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Ramms
1
 
Baynounah
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Virtus Entella
0
 
Fermana
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carrarese
0
 
Montevarchi Calcio
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sassari Torres
1
 
Lucchese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiorenzuola
1
 
Olbia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Donato
1
 
Vis Pesaro
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cesena
0
 
Siena
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rimini
1
 
Gubbio
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pontedera
0
 
Alessandria
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Recanatese
0
 
Imolese
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ancona 1905
1
 
Reggiana
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Casale
2
 
Chieri
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Legnano
0
 
Castanese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bra
0
 
Pinerolo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanremese
1
 
Borgosesia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fezzanese
1
 
Chisola
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fano
0
 
Porto D'Ascoli
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prato
1
 
Salsomaggiore
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ravenna
0
 
Crema
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lentigione
0
 
Mezzolara
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Corticella
1
 
Forli
 
Libya - Premier League
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Ittihad
-
post
 
Olympic Azzaweya
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Hilal
-
post
 
Darnes
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barendrecht
0
 
Sparta Nijkerk
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Excelsior '31
5
 
HSV Hoek
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rijnvogels
3
 
Sportlust '46
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GVVV
0
 
SteDoCo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Harkemase Boys
2
 
Ter Leede
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RKAV Volendam
1
 
ACV
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Staphorst
0
 
DOVO
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
DVS '33
0
 
VVOG
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Urk
2
 
ASWH
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Virtus Bolzano
2
 
Mestre
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thonon-Evian
0
 
Canet Roussillon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympique Lyonnais II
3
 
Lyon Duchere
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
 
Auxerre II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grasse
2
 
Hyeres
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toulon
1
 
Sete
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saint Priest
0
 
Aubagne
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marignane
0
 
Frejus St-Raphael
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ales
0
 
Jura Sud
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
08:35
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Fahaheel
1
 
Al Nasar
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kazma
1
 
Al Qadsia
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
XV de Piracicaba
1
 
Novorizontino
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Caetano
2
 
Monte Azul
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Primavera SP
1
 
Rio Claro
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Comercial
1
 
Taubate
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lemense
2
 
Portuguesa Santista
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Linense
1
 
Noroeste
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Velo Clube
2
 
Oeste
 
Wales - Cymru North
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Colwyn Bay
2
 
Llanidloes Town
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buckley Town
1
 
Penrhyncoch
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Conwy Borough
3
 
Guilsfield
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gresford Athletic
3
 
Holyhead Hotspur
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Holywell
-
post
 
Chirk AAA FC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Llandudno
2
 
Prestatyn Town
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mold Alexandra
4
 
Cefn Druids
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ruthin Town
0
 
Porthmadog
 
England - Southern League Central Division
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tamworth
1
 
Mickleover Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barwell
1
 
Royston Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bedford Town
4
 
Leiston
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coalville Town
0
 
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Needham Market
2
 
Kings Langley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Rushall Olympic
2
 
Redditch United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stourbridge
2
 
Basford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stratford Town
1
 
Ilkeston
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St Ives Town
2
 
Hitchin Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alvechurch
3
 
Nuneaton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bromsgrove
1
 
Hednesford Town
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing Colombes 92
1
 
Chambly
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade Rennes II
0
 
Saint-Malo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beauvais
2
 
Guingamp II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Blois
2
 
Rouen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granville
1
 
Poissy
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chartres
3
 
Caen II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Evreux
0
 
Saint-Pryve
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vannes
2
 
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
 
France - Ligue 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Saint-Etienne
2
 
Annecy
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Curslack-Neuengamme
2
 
Hamburger SV III
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Altona 93
-
post
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Virtus
1
 
Fiorentino
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Domagnano
2
 
Tre Penne
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Folgore / Falciano
1
 
Pennarossa
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Clachnacuddin
0
 
Forres Mechanics
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strathspey Thistle
1
 
Nairn County
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wick Academy
3
 
Brechin City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Banks O Dee FC
0
 
Rothes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Buckie Thistle
2
 
Brora Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fraserburgh
0
 
Huntly
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Keith
1
 
Deveronvale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lossiemouth
0
 
Inverurie Loco Works
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Turriff United
4
 
Formartine United
 
Wales - Cymru South
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pontardawe Town
2
 
Cambrian & Clydach
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taff's Well
2
 
Goytre United
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cwmbran Celtic
-
post
 
Trefelin
3
09:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Ynyshir Albions
-
abd
 
Llantwit Major
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Moldavo W
1
 
Tienen W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
GBA Kontich W
2
 
Gent II W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wuustwezel W
1
 
Waregem II W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Famkes Merkem W
1
 
Zwevezele W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Westerlo W
0
 
RSC Anderlecht II W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chastre W
5
 
Leuven II W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Liege II W
0
 
RFC Liege W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mons W
0
 
Genk II W
 
Gabon - Championnat D1
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC 105
-
post
 
Bouenguidi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mounana
0
 
US Bitam
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oyem
1
 
Mberi Sportif
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lozo
-
post
 
Dikaki
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Centre Sportif Bendje
0
 
Missile
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pelican Lambarene
-
post
 
Stade Mandji
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aurrera de Vitoria
2
 
SD Deusto
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pasaia KE
1
 
Vitoria
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
 
Anaitasuna FT
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Basconia
1
 
Barakaldo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lagun Onak
1
 
Urduliz
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leioa
1
 
Padura
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Diegem Sport
2
 
Sporting Hasselt
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hades
1
 
Pepingen-Halle
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Racing Mechelen
2
 
Berchem Sport
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tongeren
1
 
Bocholter
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lille
4
 
Beerschot VA 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KSC City Pirates
4
 
Turnhout
 
England - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Accrington Stanley
3
 
Lincoln City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bolton Wanderers
0
 
Cheltenham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bristol Rovers
2
 
Milton Keynes Dons
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cambridge United
1
 
Ipswich Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Derby County
0
 
Morecambe
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Exeter City
2
 
Charlton Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fleetwood Town
3
 
Burton Albion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Forest Green Rovers
2
 
Peterborough United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oxford United
1
 
Shrewsbury Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Port Vale
3
 
Wycombe Wanderers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portsmouth
1
 
Barnsley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sheffield Wednesday
0
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
England - National League North
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fylde
1
 
Curzon Ashton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alfreton Town
1
 
Boston United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Banbury United
3
 
Kettering Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buxton
0
 
King's Lynn Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chorley
2
 
Southport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gloucester City
1
 
Bradford Park Avenue
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
 
Scarborough Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leamington
1
 
Blyth Spartans
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chester
2
 
Spennymoor
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Darlington 1883
1
 
AFC Telford United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Peterborough Sports
0
 
Brackley Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Farsley
0
 
Hereford
 
England - National League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aldershot Town
0
 
Dorking
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boreham Wood
0
 
Chesterfield
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bromley
1
 
Maidenhead United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eastleigh
0
 
Woking
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oldham Athletic
1
 
Halifax Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Solihull Moors
2
 
Gateshead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southend United
0
 
York City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torquay United
2
 
Notts County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wealdstone
0
 
Dag and Red
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yeovil Town
2
 
Maidstone United
1
12:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altrincham
2
 
Wrexham
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ashton United
0
 
Morpeth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bamber Bridge
1
 
Stalybridge Celtic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gainsborough Trinity
1
 
Whitby Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hyde
1
 
Warrington Rylands
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Matlock Town
0
 
United of Manchester
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nantwich Town
1
 
Atherton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radcliffe Borough
1
 
Marine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Warrington Town
0
 
Stafford Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marske United
4
 
Guiseley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
South Shields
0
 
Lancaster City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liversedge
3
 
Belper Town
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aveley
0
 
Bowers and Pitsea
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Billericay Town
4
 
Enfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bishop's Stortford
0
 
Corinthian-Casuals
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bognor Regis Town
2
 
Brightlingsea
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carshalton Athletic
2
 
Canvey Island
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Folkestone Invicta
2
 
AFC Hornchurch
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hastings United
0
 
Margate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lewes
0
 
Kingstonian
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Potters Bar Town
2
 
Haringey Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wingate & Finchley
0
 
Cray Wanderers
3
10:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Herne Bay
-
abd
 
Horsham
 
England - National League South
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chelmsford City
2
 
Bath City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cheshunt
0
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chippenham Town
2
 
Braintree Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concord Rangers
1
 
Farnborough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eastbourne Borough
3
 
Taunton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ebbsfleet United
0
 
Havant & Waterlooville
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hungerford Town
3
 
Oxford City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slough Town
1
 
Dover Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Albans City
1
 
Hampton & Richmond
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tonbridge Angels
1
 
Worthing
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Welling United
2
 
Dartford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Weymouth
1
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chesham United
0
 
Hendon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hanwell Town
3
 
Bracknell Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Harrow Borough
0
 
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hayes & Yeading United
1
 
North Leigh
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Poole Town
1
 
Gosport Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Swindon Supermarine
0
 
Weston-super-Mare
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tiverton Town
0
 
Dorchester Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Truro City
0
 
Yate Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Winchester City
2
 
Merthyr Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Salisbury
1
 
Plymouth Parkway
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hartley Wintney
1
 
Metropolitan Police
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Epinal
0
 
Furiani Agliani
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colmar
1
 
Sainte-Genevieve
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Besancon
0
 
Belfort
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Creteil
0
 
Metz II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wasquehal
3
 
Lusitanos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique St Quentin
2
 
FC 93
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fleury-Merogis
1
 
FCSR Haguenau
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
2
 
SF Hamborn
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uerdingen
1
 
Sonsbeck
 
Gibraltar - National League - Championship Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Glacis United
2
 
Lynx
 
Scotland - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Airdrieonians
0
 
Clyde
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alloa Athletic
0
 
Peterhead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dunfermline Athletic
0
 
Montrose
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queen of the South
0
 
Edinburgh City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kelty Hearts
2
 
Falkirk
 
Scotland - Lowland League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berwick Rangers
0
 
Cumbernauld Colts
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Civil Service Strollers
2
 
Dalbeattie Star
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Edinburgh University
5
 
Cowdenbeath
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gretna 2008
2
 
Hearts U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rangers U21
1
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Scotland - League Two
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2
 
Annan Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East Fife
1
 
Stirling Albion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elgin City
1
 
Albion Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forfar Athletic
1
 
Stranraer
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stenhousemuir
1
 
Dumbarton
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 15
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ardoi
2
 
Lagunak
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Huarte
2
 
Subiza
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oberena
1
 
Cortes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ezcabarte
1
 
Txantrea
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beti Onak
0
 
Valle Egues
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Patacona
2
 
Atzeneta
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rayo Ibense
0
 
Hercules B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jove Espanol
2
 
Torrent
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acero
3
 
Silla CF
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llosetense
1
 
Collerense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mercadal
0
 
Manacor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Constancia
0
 
Sant Jordi
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Andratx
0
 
Poblense
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Manacor
1
 
Santanyi
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 17
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Robres
0
 
Epila
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chamalieres
2
 
Nantes II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GOAL FC
0
 
Angouleme
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saumur
3
 
Lorient II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Romorantin
1
 
Bourges 18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trelissac
0
 
Andrezieux
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vierzon Foot
1
 
Stade Bordelais
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moulins-Yzeure
0
 
Angers II
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 3
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Revilla
2
 
Solares
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UC Cartes
1
 
UD Samano
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Albericia
2
 
Escobedo
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lisen W
3
 
Lok. Brno W
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RWDM
1
 
St. Liege U23
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RWDM
1
 
St. Liege U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lierse K.
0
 
Beerschot Wilrijk
 
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Clausura
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruz Azul U20
0
 
U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Club Leon U20
2
 
Pachuca U20
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos Laguna U20
1
 
Club America U20
 
Togo - Championnat National
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kakadl
1
 
Binah
 
Seychelles - First Division League - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bel Air
0
 
Northern Dynamo
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 10
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Conil
0
 
Ceuta B
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 5
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Diocesano
4
 
Navalcarnero
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 1
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dep. Fabril
0
 
Estradense
 
Malta - Challenge League - Promotion Group
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tarxien Rainbows
3
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mutilvera
0
 
Beasain
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Juan
1
 
Cirbonero
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 14
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
UP Plasencia
1
 
Don Alvaro
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burgos Promesas 2000
2
 
Real Oviedo II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Real Valladolid II
4
 
Polvorin
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 16
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Casalarreina
1
 
Agoncillo
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yague
2
 
Haro
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Comillas
1
 
River Ebro
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villacanas
1
 
Conquense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villarrubia
1
 
Marchamalo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tarancon
1
 
Illescas
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bouake
0
 
Stade d'Abidjan
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ES Bafing
0
 
Lys Sassandra
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Pedro
1
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Linense
3
 
Linares Deportivo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo La Coruna
0
 
Merida AD
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Talavera CF
0
 
Algeciras
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Union
2
 
CF Intercity
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Murcia
1
 
Real Sociedad II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cornella
3
 
Barcelona II
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walter Ferretti U20
2
 
Managua U20
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UNAN-Managua U20
0
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Real Estelí U20
1
 
Export Sebaco U20
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Torre del Mar
0
 
Malaga City
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Correcaminos 2
2
 
Lobos ULMX
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leones Negros 2
2
 
Chihuahua
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
1
 
Estudiantes Tecos
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0
 
Inter Playa Del Carmen
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dongu
1
 
Yalmakan
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter de Queretaro
2
 
Gavilanes de Matamoros
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mineros de Fresnillo
0
 
Coras
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Piedad
1
 
Tulancingo
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tampico Madero
1
 
Colima FC
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Los Cabos
0
 
Mexicali
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bo Rangers
1
 
Central Parade
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Republicans
0
 
East End Tigers
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lamboi
1
 
Kamboi Eagles
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting West Harelbeke
1
 
Dikkelvenne
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Waregem 2
1
 
KRC Gent
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torhout
0
 
Gullegem
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oostkamp
2
 
Oudenaarde
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wetteren
3
 
Cercle Brugge KSV 2
 
Austria - Ofb Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wiener Sportklub
2
 
Ried
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canoneros Marina
5
 
Calor De San Pedro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chilpancingo
1
 
Ciervos
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mazorqueros
0
 
Zitacuaro
 
Gibraltar - National League - Relegation Group
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester 62
0
 
Europa Point
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paranoa
1
 
Brasilia
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Clausura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruz Azul W
1
 
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lagarto
1
 
Dorense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Confianca
0
 
Estanciano
 
Belgium - National Division 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dessel Sport
0
 
Leuven B
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gent B
3
 
Francs Borains
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympic Charleroi
1
 
La Louviere
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rupel Boom
1
 
Knokke
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mandel United
1
 
Antwerp B
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Thes Sport
3
 
Hoogstraten
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ipora
1
 
Inhumas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Goianesia
2
 
Vila Nova
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
4 de Julho
3
 
Fluminense-PI
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
River-PI
0
 
Corisabba
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Meux
0
 
Solieres Sport
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Verlaine
0
 
Binche
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rebecquoise
1
 
Tubize
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Union Namur
1
 
Jette
 
Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gurupi
2
 
Tocantinopolis
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Capital FC
-
 
Palmas
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Interporto
1
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Potyguar
1
 
Potiguar Mossoro
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barletta
1
 
US Bitonto
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Retro
0
 
Porto
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Salgueiro
1
 
Santa Cruz
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Doce Mel
2
 
Juazeirense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
2
 
Coruripe
 
Colombia - Liga Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Pereira W
2
 
Ind. Medellin W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dom Bosco
1
 
Cuiaba
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sport Sinop
1
 
Luverdense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gremio
0
 
Aimore
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nacional AM
1
 
Iranduba
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Princesa Solimoes
0
 
Rio Negro AM
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Amazonas
0
 
Parintins
 
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atlas
3
 
Deportivo Espanol
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Laferrere
1
 
Lujan
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Puerto Nuevo
2
 
Midland
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Martin Burzaco
0
 
Liniers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Victoriano Arenas
1
 
Berazategui
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilavelhense
0
 
CA Itapemirim
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pinheiro
2
 
Cordino
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceara
0
 
Sampaio Correa
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nautico
2
 
CRB
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ABC
0
 
Fortaleza
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bahia
2
 
Ferroviario
 
Colombia - Primera B - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Patriotas Boyaca
0
 
Llaneros
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cortulua
0
 
Valledupar
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlético F.C.
1
 
Real Santander
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cascavel
1
 
Operario PR
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aruko Sports
1
 
Maringa FC
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pacajus
2
 
Barbalha
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Clausura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UNAN-Managua
0
 
Jalapa
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Esteli
1
 
Export Sebaco
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walter Ferreti
2
 
Managua
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Robin Hood
6
 
St. Georges Colts