Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Spain - Laliga
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Betis
3
 
Real Madrid
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valencia
1
 
Huesca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Alaves
0
 
Getafe
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elche
3
 
Real Sociedad
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ajax
1
 
Vitesse
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fortuna Sittard
3
 
AZ
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heerenveen
0
 
Venlo
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
PEC Zwolle
0
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayer Leverkusen
1
 
RB Leipzig
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Augsburg
0
 
Borussia Dortmund
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B. Monchengladbach
1
 
Union Berlin
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schalke 04
3
 
Werder Bremen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mainz 05
4
 
Stuttgart
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arminia Bielefeld
0
 
FC Cologne
Advertisement
 
Italy - Serie A
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Inter
3
 
Fiorentina
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Torino
4
 
Atalanta
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cagliari
2
 
Lazio
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sampdoria
3
 
Benevento
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boavista
5
 
Porto
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Benfica
0
 
Moreirense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maritimo
1
 
Tondela
 
England - Premier League
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
West Bromwich Albion
3
 
Chelsea
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crystal Palace
2
 
Everton
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Burnley
1
 
Southampton
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
 
Manchester United
Advertisement
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ried
3
 
Salzburg
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Polten
2
 
Rapid Wien
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rheindorf Altach
2
 
Swarovski Tirol
 
Russia - Premier League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Zenit
0
 
Ufa
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sochi
1
 
Krasnodar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tambov
2
 
Spartak Moskva
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slavia Praha
0
 
Slovacko
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karvina
0
 
Mlada Boleslav
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zlin
1
 
Sigma Olomouc
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Teplice
1
 
Banik Ostrava
 
Greece - Super League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volos NFC
0
 
PAOK
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
 
Panaitolikos
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sol de America
4
 
Olimpia
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cerro Porteno
1
 
River Plate
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Libertad
0
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dinamo Zagreb
-
post
 
Rijeka
1
17:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osijek
1
 
Gorica
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Belupo
-
post
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Istra 1961
0
 
Sibenik
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nomme Kalju
-
canc
 
Levadia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Paide
1
 
Tallinna Kalev
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tulevik
1
 
Kuressaare
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ludogorets
0
 
Beroe
1
18:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botev Plovdiv
1
 
Levski Sofia
 
Cyprus - First Division
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Apollon
-
post
 
Omonia Nicosia
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AEK Larnaca
1
 
AEL
4
15:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nea Salamis
-
post
 
Ermis
 
France - Ligue 1
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique Marseille
1
 
Metz
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saint-Etienne
3
 
Rennes
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mladost Lucani
4
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cukaricki
0
 
Macva Sabac
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Radnik Surdulica
2
 
Rad Beograd
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Javor Ivanjica
1
 
Zlatibor Cajetina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Backa Topola
0
 
Spartak Subotica
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sion
0
 
Young Boys
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zurich
2
 
Lugano
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tanta
1
 
Al Ahly
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
post
 
Maccabi Netanya
4
17:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Beitar Jerusalem
-
post
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Haifa
-
post
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Beitar Jerusalem
-
post
 
Hapoel Eran Hadera
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BATE
4
 
Dinamo Brest
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torpedo Zhodino
1
 
Neman Grodno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gorodeja
1
 
Slavia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Energetik-BGU
1
 
Isloch
 
Qatar - Qsl Cup
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Sadd
-
post
 
Al-Duhail
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Wakrah
1
 
Qatar SC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Sailiya
5
 
Al Khor
 
Brazil - Série A
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Internacional
1
 
Sao Paulo
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Athletico-PR
0
 
Bahia
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Liverpool
-
post
 
Nacional
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tabor Sezana
1
 
Maribor
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gorica
0
 
Aluminij
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mushuc Runa
1
 
Guayaquil City
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olmedo
2
 
Aucas
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Molde
1
 
Sandefjord
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stromsgodset
0
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Slovan Bratislava
0
 
Ruzomberok
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Senica
2
 
Spartak Trnava
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zemplin Michalovce
0
 
Pohronie
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nitra
0
 
Sered
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0
 
Zilina
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Midtjylland
0
 
Randers
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Everton
2
 
Universidad Catolica
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Colo Colo
-
post
 
Antofagasta
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Audax Italiano
0
 
Curico Unido
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Taraz
-
post
 
Astana
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kairat
-
canc
 
Zhetysu
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ordabasy
-
canc
 
Tobol
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taraz
0
 
Tobol
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Shakhter Karagandy
-
post
 
Okzhetpes
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kyzylzhar
-
canc
 
Okzhetpes
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Astana
-
canc
 
Kaisar
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kaspij Aktau
-
canc
 
Shakhter Karagandy
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kaspij Aktau
-
post
 
Kyzylzhar
 
Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pakhtakor
1
 
Esteghlal
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Ahli
3
P
 
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Gijon
0
 
Girona
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Zaragoza
2
 
Las Palmas
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Logrones
1
 
Castellon
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malaga
0
 
Alcorcon
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fuenlabrada
0
 
Albacete
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Trabzonspor
1
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kayserispor
3
 
Erzurum BB
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goztepe
2
 
Gaziantep BB
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hatayspor
0
 
Kasimpasa
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
01:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Once Caldas
0
 
Atletico Nacional
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Bucaramanga
1
 
Patriotas Boyaca
1
23:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Envigado
0
 
Junior
 
England - League One
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portsmouth
2
 
Wigan Athletic
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gillingham
0
 
Blackpool
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Accrington Stanley
4
 
Oxford United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ipswich Town
0
 
Rochdale
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Doncaster Rovers
1
 
Bristol Rovers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Swindon Town
2
 
Burton Albion
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fleetwood Town
1
 
AFC Wimbledon
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crewe Alexandra
0
 
Milton Keynes Dons
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plymouth Argyle
1
 
Shrewsbury Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Northampton Town
2
 
Hull City
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sunderland
0
 
Peterborough United
 
Italy - Serie B
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frosinone
2
 
Empoli
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pescara
0
 
Chievo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salernitana
1
 
Reggina
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lecce
0
 
Pordenone
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brescia
1
 
Ascoli
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nuova Cosenza
0
 
Virtus Entella
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Venezia
0
 
Vicenza
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buriram United
0
 
Suphanburi
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muang Thong United
1
 
Ratchaburi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BEC Tero Sasana
2
 
Chonburi
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trat
3
 
Port MTI FC
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Cristal
1
 
Ayacucho
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Binacional
1
 
Carlos Manucci
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UTC Cajamarca
0
 
Cienciano
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carlos Stein
2
 
Alianza Lima
 
Brazil - Série B
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cruzeiro
1
 
Avai
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Figueirense
2
 
Guarani
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CSA
2
 
Juventude
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vitoria
1
 
Oeste
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brasil de Pelotas
1
 
Parana
 
France - Ligue 2
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ajaccio
1
 
Sochaux
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Toulouse
1
 
Auxerre
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guingamp
0
 
Grenoble
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valenciennes
0
 
Caen
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nancy
1
 
Le Havre
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Amiens SC
0
 
Pau
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Niort
2
 
Paris
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chambly
1
 
Chateauroux
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rodez
1
 
Dunkerque
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Velez
1
 
Radnik Bijeljina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olimpic Sarajevo
4
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
England - Championship
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cardiff City
2
 
Reading
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queens Park Rangers
1
 
Middlesbrough
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Watford
0
 
Luton Town
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wycombe Wanderers
2
 
Swansea City
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Millwall
1
 
Brentford
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Preston North End
1
 
Stoke City
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Derby County
4
 
Blackburn Rovers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Birmingham City
1
 
Rotherham United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barnsley
0
 
Coventry City
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Speranta Crihana Veche
1
 
Milsami
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
CSCA Buiucani
0
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
South Korea - K League 1 - Relegation Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Suwon Bluewings
1
 
Seoul
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malacateco
0
 
Comunicaciones
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Lucia
0
 
Iztapa
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Navbahor
0
 
Nasaf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AGMK
1
 
Qizilqum
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
 
Zaglebie Lubin
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cracovia Krakow
2
 
Rakow Czestochowa
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lechia Gdansk
0
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mechelen
0
 
St. Truiden
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
 
Waasland-Beveren
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gent
3
 
OH Leuven
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hassania Agadir
1
 
FUS Rabat
 
Japan - J1 League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vissel Kobe
0
 
Consadole Sapporo
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nagoya Grampus
1
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Urawa Reds
2
 
Yokohama
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Keshla
3
 
Zira
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sabail
1
 
Sabah
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juarez
1
 
Atlas
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Puebla
3
 
Queretaro
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guadalajara
1
 
Mazatlan FC
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Mirren
1
 
Kilmarnock
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Livingston
0
 
St. Johnstone
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamilton Academical
1
 
Dundee United
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Patricks
0
 
Shelbourne
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Waterford United
0
 
Sligo Rovers
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Paksi SE
0
 
MTK
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
 
Diosgyor
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2
 
Mioveni
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Turnu Magurele
2
 
Concordia Chiajna
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aerostar Bacau
2
 
Miercurea Ciuc
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Unirea Slobozia
-
post
 
F. Constanta
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SCM Buzau
1
 
AFCM Resita
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ASU Poli Timisoara
0
 
Ripensia Timisoara
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ACS Comuna Recea
1
 
Rapid Bucuresti
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Petrolul
1
 
Dunarea Calarasi
 
Chile - Primera B
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deportes Temuco
1
 
Barnechea
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vorskla
0
 
Mariupol
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Minaj
4
 
Dyn. Kiev
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oleksandriya
1
 
Dnipro-1
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Chikhura
-
canc
 
Saburtalo
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Dila
-
canc
 
Kutaisi
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Samtredia
-
canc
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Merani Tbilisi
-
canc
 
Dinamo Batumi
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Telavi
-
canc
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grecia
1
 
Santos de Guapiles
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Guadalupe
1
 
Perez Zeledon
 
Japan - J2 League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kyoto Sanga
4
 
Omiya Ardija
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Albirex Niigata
1
 
Ventforet Kofu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tokushima Vortis
1
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ehime
0
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cefn Druids
1
 
UWIC Cardiff
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Penybont
5
 
Bala Town
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flint Town United
1
 
Barry Town
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Krka
1
 
Krsko
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dob
4
 
Nafta
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radomlje
1
 
Brda
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jadran Dekani
1
 
Drava
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bilje
2
 
Beltinci
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brezice
0
 
Primorje
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rudar
1
 
Triglav
 
Poland - Division 1
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Miedz Legnica
1
 
Korona Kielce
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Leczna
1
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yantra
1
 
Septemvri Simitli
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Septemvri Sofia
0
 
Dobrudzha 1919
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Strumska slava
1
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Smorgon
-
post
 
Naftan
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
 
Orsha
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slonim
0
 
Oshmyany
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sputnik
1
 
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lida
3
 
Mikashevichi
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volna
3
 
Gomel
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1
 
Krumkachy
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
2
01:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Utah Royals W
-
canc
 
Washington Spirit W
2
23:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sky Blue W
-
canc
 
Portland Thorns W
 
Australia - Npl Tasmania
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
South Hobart
6
 
Olympia Warriors
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Devonport City
1
 
Kingborough Lions
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Clarence Zebras
1
 
Riverside Olympic
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Launceston City
3
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lambton Jaffas
0
 
Lake Macquarie
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maitland
1
 
Edgeworth Eagles
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adamstown Rosebud
2
 
Valentine
 
South Korea - K3 League - Losers Stage
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeonju Citizen
3
 
Chungbuk Cheongju
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yangju Citizen
1
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Changwon City
0
 
Gyeongju Citizen
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cheonan City
0
 
Chuncheon
 
Japan - J3 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fukushima United
2
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alga
0
 
Abdish-Ata
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dordoi Bishkek
0
 
Alay Osh
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaganat
1
 
FK Kara Balta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
0
 
Ilbirs
 
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Para Hills Knights
3
 
Campbelltown City
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adelaide U21
1
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cumberland United
1
 
Adelaide Olympic
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adelaide City
1
 
Modbury Jets
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Adelaide Comets
0
 
Adelaide Raiders
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NE MetroStars
5
 
Croydon Kings
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marconi Stallions
1
 
Manly United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sydney Olympic
1
 
North Shore Mariners
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Druitt Town Rangers
5
 
Sydney FC U21
 
South Korea - K3 League - Winners Stage
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mokpo City
2
 
Hwaseong
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Busan Transportation
1
 
Daejeon Korail
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gangneung City
0
 
Gimpo C.
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gimhae City
0
 
Gyeongju HNP
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
The Gap
3
 
St. George Willawong
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taringa Rovers
1
 
Bayside
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Centenary Stormers
0
 
North Star
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anyang
0
 
Bucheon 1995
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suwon City
0
 
Seoul E.
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia - Relegation Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rockingham City
2
 
Inglewood United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Balcatta
0
 
Perth Glory U21
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayswater City
4
 
Perth
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia - Championship Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Armadale
3
 
Sorrento
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gwelup Croatia SC
3
 
Floreat Athena
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cockburn City
3
 
ECU Joondalup
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Capalaba
0
 
Redlands United
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brisbane City
2
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
China - Jia League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Taizhou Yuanda
0
 
Beijing Renhe
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jiangxi Liansheng
3
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sichuan
3
 
Changchun Yatai
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lviv U21
1
 
Zorya U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Desna U21
1
 
Rukh Lviv U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
0
 
Olimpik Donetsk U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Kolos Kovalivka U21
0
 
Inhulets U21
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bologna U19
2
 
Cagliari U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Milan U19
1
 
Atalanta U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spal U19
1
 
Inter U19
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ascoli U19
2
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Laos - Lao League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Young Elephant FC
0
 
Lao Police
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ezra
2
 
Master 7
 
Romania - Superliga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banat W
4
 
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SN Constanta W
7
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
 
Australia - Npl Act - Play Offs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Canberra
1
 
Gungahlin
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Brandys n. Labem
1
 
Tatran Rakovnik
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Neratovice
0
 
FK Ostrov
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Steti
0
 
Louny
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aritma Praha
4
P
 
Cesky Brod
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MFK Dobris
2
 
Kladno
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brezova
-
post
 
Meteor Praha
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Horni Jiretin
-
post
 
Srbice
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lovosice
1
 
Perstejn
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Litomericko
4
P
 
Sk Brna
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krupka
0
 
Oldrichov
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vilemov
0
 
Modra
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Domousice
1
 
Banik Most - Sous B
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zatec
0
 
FK Jilove
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rakovnik
3
 
Benesov
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Loko Vltavin
2
 
Jiskra Domazlice
4
08:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pisek
-
post
 
Karlovy Vary
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Povltavska FA
-
post
 
Motorlet Praha
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bohunice
3
 
Bystrc Kninicky
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kurim
3
 
Svratka Brno
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ratiskovice
0
 
Moravska Slavia
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
SK Krumvir
0
 
Moravsky Krumlov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boskovice
3
 
Rousinov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bosonohy
1
 
Mutenice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ivancice
2
 
Sparta Brno
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Klicany
1
 
Dobrovice
4
08:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
FK Komarov
-
post
 
Kosor
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hrebec
1
 
Vlasim B
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tuchlovice
3
 
Nespeky
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Porici n. S.
1
 
Lysa n. L.
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bohemia Podebrady
1
 
SK Lhota
 
Czech Republic - Division C
4
08:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sokol Libis
-
post
 
Horky nad Jizerou
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Velke Hamry
2
 
Kosmonosy
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trutnov
2
 
Vysoke Myto
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Letohrad
4
P
 
Poricany
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
4
08:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Frydek-Mistek
-
post
 
Slovan Rosice
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Viktoria Otrokovice
1
 
Nove Mesto na M.
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Odra Petrkovice
2
 
Zlin II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kromeriz
1
 
Slovacko II
 
Czech Republic - Prazsky Prebor
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ujezd Prague
0
 
Zlicin
4
08:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kolovraty
-
post
 
Podoli Praha
4
08:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Motorlet Prague B
-
post
 
SC Radotin
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Vysehrad B
2
 
US Prague
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Prestice
1
 
Petrin Plzen
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ceske Budejovice II
0
 
Sedlcany
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marianske Lazne
2
 
Rokycany
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Katovice
0
 
Horovicko
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Myto
-
post
 
Beroun
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Litomysl
0
 
Chocen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceska Trebova
1
 
Hermanuv Mestec
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rohovladova Bela
3
 
Chrudim B
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zbuzany
0
 
Jablonec II
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Prepere
0
 
Velvary
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Zivanice
2
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Cambodia - C-League
2
08:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Angkor Tiger
-
canc
 
Visakha
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Police Commissary
2
 
Electricite Du Cambodge
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sports Academy
1
 
Asia Europe University
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Phnom Penh Crown
-
canc
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
National Defense
3
 
Phnom Penh Crown
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Svay Rieng
-
canc
 
NagaWorld
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tlumacov
1
 
Chotikov
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sokol Lhota
-
post
 
Plzen-Cernice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bolevec
7
 
Horni Briza
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rapid Plzen
-
post
 
Nepomuk
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Holysov
3
 
Vejprnice
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Breclav
0
 
Lanzhot
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liberec W
2
 
Lok. Brno W
 
Czech Republic - Liberecky Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Frydlant n. O.
3
 
Desna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rovensko p. Tr.
1
 
Straz p. Ralskem
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Hradek nad Nisou
0
 
Sedmihorky
 
Malaysia - Premier League
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UKM
2
 
Penang
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
1
 
Perak 2
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Offenbach U19
3
 
Heidenheim U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaiserslautern U19
1
 
Ingolstadt U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nurnberg U19
1
 
Freiburg U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
 
Mainz U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayern U19
0
 
Augsburg U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Furth U19
2
 
Ulm U19
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saarbrucken U19
3
 
Stuttgart U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magdeburg U19
0
 
Holstein Kiel U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eimsbutteler U19
2
 
St. Pauli U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chemnitzer FC U19
2
 
Hertha U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bremen U19
1
 
Hamburger SV U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RB Leipzig U19
2
 
Wolfsburg U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dresden U19
0
 
Hallescher U19
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Plzen U19
1
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brno U19
-
post
 
Karvina U19
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Meteor Prague U19
-
post
 
Hradec Kralove U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mlada Boleslav U19
3
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slavia Prague U19
0
 
Opava U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sparta Prague U19
0
 
Slovacko U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FK Pardubice U19
1
 
Ostrava U19
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pribram U19
2
 
Zlin U19
 
Myanmar - National League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sagaing
1
 
Yadanarbon
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hantharwady United
4
 
Magwe
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Medyk Konin W
2
 
Leczna W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
UJ Krakow W
0
 
Biedrzychowice W
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Slask Wroclaw W
-
post
 
Olimpia Szczecin W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UKS SMS Lodz W
2
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UKS SMS Lodz U18
3
 
Gornik Z. U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arka Gdynia U18
5
 
Zaglebie U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slask U18
3
 
Wisla U18
 
England - Premier League U18
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chelsea U18
1
 
Southampton U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
West Ham U18
2
 
Fulham U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Everton U18
0
 
Stoke City U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arsenal U18
2
 
Crystal Palace U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liverpool U18
3
 
Manchester City U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Middlesbrough U18
0
 
Sunderland U18
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brighton U18
1
 
Tottenham U18
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Manchester United U18
1
 
Burnley U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aston Villa U18
1
 
Reading U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blackburn U18
3
 
Wolverhampton U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Norwich U18
2
 
Leicester U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Derby U18
3
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Utrecht U18
-
post
 
AZ Alkmaar U18
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
PSV U18
-
post
 
Feyenoord U18
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Flora II
-
canc
 
Parnu
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nomme Utd
-
canc
 
JK Jarve
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vandra
-
canc
 
Maardu
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levadia II
0
 
Nomme Utd
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Parnu JK Vaprus
0
 
Maardu
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tammeka Tartu II
5
 
Parnu
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ho Chi Minh
1
 
Nam Dinh
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
The Cong
0
 
Sai Gon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thanh Hoa
2
 
TandT Ha Noi 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quang Nam
2
 
Hanoi FC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quang Ninh
2
 
Binh Duong
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Da Nang
0
 
Hai Phong
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Song Lam Nghe An
0
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hetman Zamosc
4
 
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stal Krasnik
0
 
Sokol Sieniawa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wisloka Debica
0
 
Avia Swidnik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chelmianka Chelm
1
 
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
0
 
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eilenburg
1
 
Martinroda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
4
 
Inter Leipzig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
3
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Krieschow
0
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Grimma
1
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
Lithuania - I Lyga - Promotion Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hegelmann Litauen
0
 
Dziugas Telsiai
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Panevezys 2
2
 
Dainava
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilniaus Vytis
4
 
Nevezis
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lietava
2
 
Siauliai FA
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 4
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orenburg 2
2
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Covilha
1
 
Varzim
 
Belarus - Division 2 - Group A
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Stenles Pinsk
2
 
Ivatsevichi
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ostrovets FC
0
 
Baranovici
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pershiy Regien
4
 
Dinamo Malorita
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chayka Zelva
2
 
BGU Minsk
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jicin
2
 
Vysoka n. Labem
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kostelec n. O.
-
post
 
Olympia HK 1901
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cernilov
-
post
 
Libcany
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dobruska
5
P
 
Cerveny Kostelec
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
 
Kizilcabolukspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ofspor
1
 
Alemdag
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kemerspor 2003
2
 
Hopaspor
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
4
10:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Khonkaen Utd.
-
post
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
4
10:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sisaket
-
post
 
Chiangmai
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lampang
0
 
Khonkaen
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Samut Sakhon
-
post
 
Lampang
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chiangmai United
-
post
 
Siam Navy
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Samut Sakhon
3
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Customs United
-
post
 
Ranong
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayutthaya United
-
post
 
Khonkaen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uthai Thani
4
 
Chiangmai United
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Uthai Thani
-
post
 
Phrae
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Khonkaen Utd.
1
 
Customs United
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Udon Thani
-
post
 
Nakhon Pathom
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kasetsart
0
 
Siam Navy
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chainat Hornbill
-
post
 
Kasetsart
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Lokomotiv Oslo
-
canc
 
Nordstrand
2
12:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Finnsnes
-
canc
 
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Mjolner
-
canc
 
Skeid 2
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Finnsnes
-
canc
 
Skanland
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rana
-
canc
 
Stabaek II
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Melbo
-
canc
 
Tromso II
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Junkeren
-
canc
 
Ullern
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nordstrand
-
canc
 
Skanland
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolfsburg II
0
 
VfB Oldenburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hannover 96 II
2
 
Oberneuland
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Phonix Lubeck
1
 
SC Weiche-08
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Werder Bremen II
0
 
Borussia Hildesheim
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delmenhorst
1
 
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zaglebie 2
3
 
Piast Zmigrod
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Polonia Bytom
1
 
Kluczbork
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brzeg
3
 
Goczalkowice Zdroj
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zielona Gora
1
 
Warta Gorzow
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nysa
2
 
Polonia Swidnica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Foto-Higiena Gac
2
 
Sleza Wroclaw
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
0
 
Gornik Z. 2
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bielsko-Biala
2
 
Ruch Chorzow
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vinbergs
1
 
Halmia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rosengard
1
 
Prespa Birlik
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
IFK Malmo
0
 
Assyriska BK
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympic
1
 
Angelholms
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ullareds IK
1
 
Limhamn Bunkeflo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eslovs
2
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Bjarg
-
canc
 
Frigg
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sogndal 2
-
canc
 
Ready
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Lysekloster
-
canc
 
Ready
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Lyn
-
canc
 
Fjora
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Fyllingsdalen
-
canc
 
Fana
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
OS TF
-
canc
 
Lysekloster
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sandviken
-
canc
 
Stord
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ardal
-
canc
 
Sandviken
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sogndal 2
-
canc
 
Bjarg
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Fyllingsdalen
-
canc
 
Fjora
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Lyn
-
canc
 
OS TF
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Brann II
-
canc
 
Fana
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Frigg
-
canc
 
Stord
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Regar-TadAZ
0
 
Faizkand
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kuktosh
2
 
Istaravshan
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tbilisi City
5
 
Chikhura
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Samgurali
0
 
Telavi
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Din. Minsk 2
1
 
Vitebsk 2
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Belshina 2
-
post
 
Sachter Soligorsk 2
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Darmstadt 98
0
 
Jahn Regensburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
 
Holstein Kiel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
 
Wurzburger Kickers
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orebro Syr.
2
 
Vasalunds
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Umraniyespor
3
 
Istanbulspor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bursaspor
2
 
Giresunspor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akhisarspor
0
 
Balikesirspor
 
Macao - Elite League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tak Chun Ka I
1
 
Casa de Portugal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Policia
4
 
Benfica
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
1
 
RSV Eintracht
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Staaken
0
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Poland - Division 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lech Poznan 2
3
 
Polkowice
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
 
Stargard Szczecinski
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bytovia Bytow
1
 
SKRA Czestochowa
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
GKS Katowice
2
 
Pogon Siedlce
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sokol Ostroda
0
 
Znicz Pruszkow
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vanlose
0
 
Avarta
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FA 2000
0
 
Slagelse B&I
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Nykobing
3
 
Bronshoj
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skovshoved
0
 
Tarnby
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ahlafors IF
0
 
Amal
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Savedalens
3
 
Stenungsunds
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vargarda IK
2
 
Lidkopings FK
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grebbestads
3
 
Oddevold
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tidaholm IFK
1
 
Gauthiod
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vanersborgs IF
1
 
Nordvarmland
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sydvest
3
 
Jammerbugt
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
VSK Aarhus
1
 
Holbaek
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dalum
0
 
Frem
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Middelfart
0
 
Naesby
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
B 93
2
 
Brabrand
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Werder Bremen III
1
 
Leher
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blumenthaler SV
2
 
Borgfeld
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brinkumer SV
0
 
Habenhauser FV
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aumund-Vegesack
2
 
BTS Neustadt
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
OSC Bremerhaven
3
 
Bremer SV
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bobruichanka W
1
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Minsk FK W
1
 
Zorka-BDU W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
11
Din. Minsk W
0
 
Botsor Brest W
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norrby
2
 
Degerfors
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalkurd
1
 
Akropolis
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brage
2
 
Osters
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Halmstad
0
 
Ljungskile
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vasteras SK
2
 
Jonkopings Sodra
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AIK W
2
 
Hammarby W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandvikens W
3
 
Jitex W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bollstanas W
2
 
Kalmar W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alingsas FC W
2
 
Kvarnsvedens W
 
Germany - Dfb Pokal Women
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Weinberg W
1
 
Holzbach W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ingolstadt W
2
 
Wurzburger Kickers W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Holstein Kiel W
2
 
Berghofen W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gottenheim W
6
 
Saarbrucken W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alberweiler W
2
 
Andernach W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rhade W
1
 
Borussia Bocholt W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gutersloh W
1
 
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Germania Halberstadt
0
 
Lichtenberg
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Auerbach
2
 
Meuselwitz
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Babelsberg
1
 
TB Berlin
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
 
Luckenwalde
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Viktoria Berlin
2
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SC Weiche-08 II
2
 
Kronshagen
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Flensburg
-
post
 
Husumer SV
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pansdorf
-
post
 
Preussen Reinfeld
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dornbreite Lubeck
2
 
Union Neumunster
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oldenburger
2
 
Lubeck II
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Athletico Olympic
2
 
Inter Star
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kayanza
1
 
Dynamik
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Royal de Muramvya
3
 
Bujumbura C.
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aigle Noir
0
 
Muzinga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukinzo
1
 
Le Messager
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Clinceni
0
 
Gaz Metan Medias
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Viitorul Constanta
1
 
Astra
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
EPS
-
canc
 
JaPS
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viikingit
1
 
MiPK
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
JaPS
1
 
EPS
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PK-35 / VJS
0
 
Keski-Uusimaa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
NJS
3
 
Kultsu
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PEPO
1
 
Kiffen
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belediye Vanspor
0
 
Kirklarelispor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pazarspor
3
 
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elazigspor
1
 
Serik Belediyespor
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
-
post
 
Bayburt IOI
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mamak
1
 
Turgutluspor
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kirsehir Belediyespor
-
post
 
Etimesgut
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karacabey Birlikspor
0
 
Konyaspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bodrumspor
1
 
Kastamonuspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pendikspor
0
 
Kardemir Karabuk
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sakaryaspor
1
 
Eyupspor
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kumla
1
 
Trosa-Vagnharads
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newroz
3
 
Huddinge
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Forward
0
 
Assyriska IF
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atvidabergs
1
 
Rynninge
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varmbols
0
 
Tyreso
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gute
1
 
Arameisk-Syrianska
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 4
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Siirt Ozel
-
post
 
Karakopru
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kozan
1
 
Duzcespor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Turk Metal
0
 
Sultanbeyli
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Enskede
2
 
Fanna
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kungsangens
3
 
Lidingo IFK
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlbergs
1
 
Stockholm Internazionale
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skiljebo
3
 
Hudiksvalls
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kvarnsvedens W
1
 
Upsala
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fagersta Sodra
3
 
IFK Stocksund
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Enkopings SK
1
 
Osteraker IFK
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
 
Elversberg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bayern Alzenau
1
 
Mainz 05 II
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Giessen
-
post
 
Astoria Walldorf
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hessen Kassel
1
 
Homburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stuttgart II
1
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nosaby IF
1
 
Tord
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Almeboda/Linneryd
3
 
Husqvarna
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlshamn
0
 
Dalstorps
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osterlen FF
1
 
Rappe GOIF
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Syrianska FC
0
 
Bromolla
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aubstadt
-
post
 
Garching
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
TPV
-
canc
 
FC Espoo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Atlantis
1
 
Jazz
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
P-Iirot
3
 
GrIFK
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Espoo
3
 
KaaPo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SalPa
1
 
PIF
 
Asia - Afc Cup
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Svay Rieng
-
canc
 
United City
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ho Chi Minh
-
canc
 
Yangon United
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
PSM
-
canc
 
Tampines Rovers
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hougang United
-
canc
 
Lao Toyota
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Quang Ninh
-
canc
 
Bali United
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kaya
-
canc
 
Shan United
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KPV Kokkola
1
 
VPS
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kajaani
-
post
 
MyPa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MuSa
1
 
Mikkelin
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gnistan
1
 
SJK Akatemia
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
 
Wiedenbruck
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rodinghausen
0
 
Bergisch Gladbach
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
 
Homberg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
 
Wuppertaler SV
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lippstadt 08
3
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Koln
1
 
Koln II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schalke 04 II
2
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Austria Lustenau
1
 
Juniors OÖ
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Amstetten
3
 
Dornbirn
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cherkashchyna
0
 
Nikopol
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Balkany Zorya
1
 
Yarud Mariupol
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
 
Bukovyna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chernihiv
0
 
Volyn Lutsk 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
4
 
Tavriya
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rubikon Kyiv
1
 
Dunaivtsi
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Freiberg
0
 
Linx
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
 
Neckarsulmer
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandhausen II
4
 
Nottingen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ravensburg
0
 
CfR Pforzheim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freiburger
6
 
Walldorf II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorfmerkingen
0
 
Villingen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TSV Ilshofen
2
 
Bruchsal
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oberachern
2
 
Bissingen
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huragan Morag
2
 
Grodzisk M.
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olimpia Zambrow
1
 
Wikielec
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wasilkow
2
 
Ursus Warszawa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
 
Legionovia Legionowo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Biala Piska
1
 
Concordia Elblag
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skierniewice
0
 
Blonianka Blonie
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Polonia Warszawa
1
 
Bron Radom
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Koln
2
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hallescher FC
2
 
Ingolstadt
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Verl
0
 
Bayern Munchen II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MSV Duisburg
1
 
Zwickau
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
1860 Munchen
1
 
Magdeburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saarbrucken
0
 
Hansa Rostock
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Meiendorfer SV
1
 
TuS Osdorf
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Curslack-Neuengamme
2
 
Hamm United
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rovaniemi 2
-
canc
 
JIPPO
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
JJK
-
canc
 
OLS
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vaajakoski
1
 
JIPPO
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kiisto
2
 
PS Kemi
 
England - Women’S Fa Cup
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Arsenal W
0
 
Tottenham W
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Friska Viljor
1
 
Sandviks
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skelleftea
0
 
IFK Ostersund
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Notvikens IK
0
 
Gottne IF
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stode
1
 
Moron
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Taftea IK
2
 
Ytterhogdals
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eintracht Trier
0
 
Hassia Bingen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hertha Wiesbach
2
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jagersburg
0
 
Mechtersheim
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wormatia Worms
1
 
Diefflen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2
 
Koblenz
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dudenhofen
1
 
Eppelborn
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Emmelshausen
4
 
FV Engers 07
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GVVV
3
 
Spakenburg
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HHC
2
 
AFC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ASWH
0
 
De Treffers
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
IJsselmeervogels
3
 
Jong Volendam
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
 
Scheveningen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TEC
1
 
Excelsior Maassluis
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
 
Quick Boys
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Katwijk
2
 
Kozakken Boys
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
HFC
-
post
 
Noordwijk
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Dinamo Riga
0
 
Rezekne / BJSS
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2
 
Smiltene
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Super Nova
2
 
Auda
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tiller
-
canc
 
Spjelkavik
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Melhus
-
canc
 
Volda TI
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Aalesund II
-
canc
 
Kolstad
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Melhus
-
canc
 
Byasen
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ranheim 2
-
canc
 
Spjelkavik
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Traeff
-
canc
 
Tynset
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Volda TI
-
canc
 
Ntnui
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Byasen
-
canc
 
Strindheim
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Orkla
-
canc
 
Strindheim
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kolstad
-
canc
 
Tiller
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ntnui
-
canc
 
Tynset
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Molde II
-
canc
 
Aalesund II
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Assiden
-
canc
 
Pors Grenland
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Flint Town United
-
canc
 
Assiden
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Orn Horten
-
canc
 
Pors Grenland
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sarpsborg 2
-
canc
 
Halsen
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tonsberg
-
canc
 
Stromsgodset II
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Honefoss
-
canc
 
Halsen
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tonsberg
-
canc
 
Flint Town United
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Oppsal
-
canc
 
Krakeroy
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Honefoss
-
canc
 
Mjondalen 2
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sanliurfaspor
8
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Erzincanspor
1
 
Kahramanmarasspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gumushanespor
0
 
Inegolspor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zonguldak Komurspor
1
 
Nigde Belediyespor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hacettepe
1
 
Ergene Velimese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sariyer
1
 
Afjet Afyonspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Manisa
1
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Utas Usakspor
1
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Djerv 1919
-
canc
 
Viking II
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Staal Jorpeland
-
canc
 
Madla IL
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Djerv 1919
-
canc
 
Staal Jorpeland
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vindbjart
-
canc
 
Vidar
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
IL Express
-
canc
 
Brodd
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sola
-
canc
 
Mandalskameratene
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vindbjart
-
canc
 
Akra
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Madla IL
-
canc
 
Brodd
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vidar
-
canc
 
Start II
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arhavispor
2
 
Yalovaspor
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 1
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Gjellerasen
-
canc
 
Lorenskog
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Toten
-
canc
 
Lillestrom II
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Raufoss 2
-
canc
 
Brumunddal
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Gjellerasen
-
canc
 
Kongsvinger 2
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Lillestrom II
-
canc
 
Lorenskog
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ull/Kisa 2
-
canc
 
Toten
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nybergsund
-
canc
 
Gjovik-Lyn
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rommen SK
-
canc
 
Grorud 2
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
canc
 
Nybergsund
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Elverum
-
canc
 
Gjovik-Lyn
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hranice
1
 
Strani
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nove Sady
1
 
Kozlovice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HFK Olomouc
1
 
Slavicin
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zhytomyr
1
 
Prykarpattya
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krystal
2
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
 
Alliance
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
VPK-Agro
3
 
Hirnyk-Sport
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chornomorets Odessa
0
 
Veres-Rivne
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kremin
0
 
Obolon Kiev
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nyva Ternopil'
1
 
Avanhard
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mykolaiv
-
post
 
Volyn
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Skive
2
 
Fremad Amager
 
Lithuania - I Lyga - Relegation Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BFA Vilnius
1
 
Zalgiris 2
 
England - Premier League 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arsenal U23
1
 
Tottenham U23
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southampton U23
2
 
West Ham U23
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vaxjo DFF W
1
 
Kristianstads W
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tokatspor
1
 
Iskenderun
 
Malaysia - Super League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Selangor
3
 
UiTM
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pahang
1
 
Kedah
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shirak
3
 
Ararat
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guingamp W
2
 
Dijon W
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Issy W
1
 
Fleury 91 W
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Soyaux W
4
 
Montpellier W
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paris FC W
1
 
Le Havre W
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jong Feyenoord
-
post
 
Jong NEC
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jong Heerenveen
0
 
Jong Den Haag
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jong NAC Breda
1
 
Jong Groningen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jong FC Twente/Heracles
2
 
Almere City 2
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
GOES
-
post
 
Excelsior '31
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ACV
4
 
HSV Hoek
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Staphorst
3
 
Barendrecht
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ermelo
2
 
VVSB
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Harkemase Boys
-
post
 
ODIN '59
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ter Leede
3
 
SteDoCo
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sportlust '46
0
 
DOVO
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ajax Amateurs
-
post
 
VVOG
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lisse
1
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karlskrona
0
 
Qviding FIF
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torns
0
 
Motala
 
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SKCHF Sevastopol
2
 
Ocean Kerch
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Yevpatoriya
0
 
TSK Simferopol
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fomat Martin
0
 
Rimavska Sobota
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Namestovo
-
post
 
FK Rakytovce 85
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pennarossa
3
 
Tre Penne
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Faetano
2
 
Cosmos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juvenes/Dogana
2
 
Virtus
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
La Fiorita
2
 
Cailungo
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Femina Woluwe W
1
 
Egem W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bredene W
11
 
RFC Liege W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Melsele W
3
 
Zwevezele W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Club Brugge W
1
 
SG-Tertre Hautrage W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leuven II W
4
P
 
Gent W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Zulte Waregem W
0
 
Genk II W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Liege 2 W
0
 
Mazenzele W
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tienen W
-
post
 
Gent II W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
St. Liege W
0
 
Wuustwezel W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chastre W
1
 
Sibret W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GBA Kontich W
0
 
RSC Anderlecht II W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Genk W
4
P
 
Aalst W
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KV Mechelen 2 W
1
 
Mechelen W
6
15:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Aalst II W
-
 
Leuven W
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zulte Waregem II W
12
 
RSC Anderlecht W
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Charleroi W
4
 
Moldavo W
 
Czech Republic - Karlovarsky Kp
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Frantiskovy Lazne
2
 
Loko K. Vary
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Lomnice
0
 
Zlutice
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nejdek
5
 
Kralovske Porici
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nova Role
4
 
Chodov
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hroznetin
-
post
 
Karlovy Vary B
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Union Nove Sedlo
2
 
FC Cheb
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vintirov
1
 
Touzim
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hessen Dreieich
3
 
Eddersheim
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
2
 
Hunfelder SV
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Griesheim
1
 
Erlensee
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fulda-Lehnerz
0
 
Ginsheim
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buchonia Flieden
1
 
TUS Dietkirchen
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Tatran Presov
0
 
Krompachy
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Futura Humenne
0
 
Plavnica
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vranov nad Toplou
0
 
Giraltovce
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Lipany
1
 
FK Drustav Svidnik
 
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TPS W
2
 
HJK W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
TiPS W
1
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KuPS W
1
 
Ilves W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aland Utd W
1
 
PK-35 Helsinki W
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borec
0
 
Rabotnicki
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orebro
1
 
Sirius
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
2
 
Egestorf-Langreder
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tundern
3
 
Arminia Hannover
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hagen/Uthlede
0
 
Rotenburger SV
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfenbuttel
0
 
Eintracht Northeim
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nielba Wagrowiec
3
 
Unia Swarzedz
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Unia Janikowo
1
 
Jarota Jarocin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Kleczew
1
 
Elana Torun
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pomorzanin Torun
1
 
Stezyca
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gryf Wejherowo
3
 
Baltyk Koszalin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flota Swinoujscie
1
 
Przodkowo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Starogard Gdanski
4
 
Swit Skolwin
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Baltyk Gdynia
0
 
Gornik Konin
 
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Udinese U19
3
P
 
Vicenza U19
 
Norway - Toppserien Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
LSK Kvinner W
0
 
Roa W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kolbotn W
2
 
Rosenborg W
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sotra
-
canc
 
Bryne
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Asker
3
 
Fram
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Notodden
1
 
Nardo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baerum
1
 
Bryne
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Egersund
-
canc
 
Flekkeroy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flekkeroy
1
 
Egersund
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bielefeld U19
1
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Black Stars
3
 
Cham
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zurich II
1
 
Bavois
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
YF Juventus
1
 
Basel II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Koniz
6
 
Rapperswil-Jona
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bruhl
0
 
Sion II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade Nyonnais
1
 
Bellinzona
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Etoile-Carouge
0
 
Breitenrain
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Protivin
0
 
Drazice
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Laziste
2
 
Sezimovo Usti
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tyn nad Vltavou
3
 
Milevsko
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cimelice
0
 
Rudolfov
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blatna
2
 
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olesnik
0
 
Taborsko II
4
22:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Junior Strakonice
-
post
 
Jiskra Trebon
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
2
 
Slovan Duslo Sala
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Myjava
0
 
Kalna n. Hronom
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Varna
0
 
Chernolomets
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sportist General Toshevo
1
 
Topolite
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chernomorets Balchik
0
 
Dunav 2010
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Shumen 2007
1
 
Botev Novi Pazar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorostol
1
 
Kubrat
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Septemvri Tervel
2
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Brondby W
0
 
Thisted FC W
 
Croatia - Croatian Cup
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferdinandovac
7
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ypsonas
0
 
Aris
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
 
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dighenis
2
 
Kouris Erimi
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ayia Napa
2
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AE Zakakiou
1
 
Omonoia Psevda
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sotiras
1
 
Othellos
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akritas
1
 
Achyronas Liopetriou
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vellazerimi
0
 
Ohrid
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drita
3
 
Gostivar
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veleshta
1
 
FK Korab
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sasa
3
 
Pehchevo
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tikves
1
 
Bregalnica Stip
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
1
 
Pobeda
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vardari Forino
4
 
Kadino Skopje
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skopje
0
 
Labunishta
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Plackovica
0
 
Rosoman 83
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osogovo
1
 
Sloga Vinica
 
Czech Republic - Olomoucky Kp
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sternberk
0
 
Dolany
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapotin
5
 
Velke Losiny
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Zelatovice
9
P
 
Sokol Usti
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jesenik
1
 
Lutin
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Orasje
0
 
Capljina
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gorazde
3
 
Radnik Hadzici
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gradacac
2
 
Travnik
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
 
Slaven Zivinice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
 
Rudar Kakanj
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buducnost Banovici
2
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dubnica
0
 
FC Kosice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavoj Trebisov
0
 
Komarno
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Podbrezova
2
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skalica
1
 
Puchov
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jezero
0
 
OFK Titograd
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Velke Karlovice
2
 
Nedasov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Slusovice
1
 
Borsice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kvasice
2
 
Napajedla
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valasska Polanka
1
 
Morkovice
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Namest n. Oslavou
1
 
Ledec nad Sazavou
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
HFK Trebic
4
 
Sperice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bedrichov
5
 
Sapeli Polna
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Zirovnice
3
 
Pribyslav
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Fulnek
1
 
Haj ve Slezsku
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dolni Datyne
0
 
Lok.Petrovice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cesky Tesin
3
 
TJ Bystrice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brusperk
1
 
Koberice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petrvald na Morave
2
 
Bridlicna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hlubina
0
 
Pusta Polom
 
England - Southern League Central Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rushall Olympic
1
 
Peterborough Sports
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kings Langley
2
 
Nuneaton Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Banbury United
1
 
Redditch United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Coalville Town
1
 
Leiston
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alvechurch
2
 
Royston Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
 
Barwell
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Needham Market
2
 
Stratford Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stourbridge
0
 
Hitchin Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lowestoft Town
0
 
Hednesford Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tamworth
2
 
St Ives Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Biggleswade Town
1
 
Bromsgrove
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Floya
1
 
Hodd
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Floro
2
 
Kjelsas
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kvik Halden
-
canc
 
Kjelsas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eidsvold
0
 
Alta
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Harrow Borough
2
 
Salisbury
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poole Town
1
 
Hayes & Yeading United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wimborne Town
1
 
Chesham United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taunton Town
0
 
Walton Casuals
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Merthyr Town
-
canc
 
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Swindon Supermarine
2
 
Tiverton Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hendon
4
 
Truro City
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gosport Borough
0
 
Farnborough
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weston-super-Mare
1
 
Metropolitan Police
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Yate Town
1
 
Dorchester Town
 
Bulgaria - Third League - South-West
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chepintsi
1
 
Balkan Botevgrad
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kyustendil
1
 
Slivnishki geroy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vladaya
0
 
Vihren
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bansko
3
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Marek
-
post
 
Rilski Sportist
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belasitsa
0
 
Botev Ihtiman
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oborishte
1
 
Pirin Razlog
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0
 
Velbazhd
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chavdar Etropole
1
 
Perun
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CF Benfica W
3
 
Damaiense W
 
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leiknir Reykjavik
0
 
Afturelding
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Thor
2
 
Fram
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Throttur Reykjavik
3
 
Vestmannaeyjar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
4
 
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grindavik
1
 
Magni
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East Thurrock United
3
 
Cray Wanderers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lewes
2
 
Brightlingsea
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Haringey Borough
1
 
Bognor Regis Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Margate
2
 
Carshalton Athletic
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merstham
1
 
Enfield Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bishop's Stortford
0
 
AFC Hornchurch
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horsham
2
 
Cheshunt
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Bowers and Pitsea
0
 
Leatherhead
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kingstonian
4
 
Worthing
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Potters Bar Town
2
 
Corinthian-Casuals
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Folkestone Invicta
1
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gurten
1
 
St. Anna
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sturm Graz II
1
 
Allerheiligen
 
England - Fa Trophy - Qualification
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cirencester Town
4
P
 
Paulton Rovers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hythe Town
0
 
Chalfont St Peter
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Soham Town Rangers
3
 
Corby Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Northwood
3
P
 
Basildon
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ossett United
2
 
Ramsbottom United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Felixstowe & Walton United
1
 
Great Wakering Rovers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Evesham United
1
 
Biggleswade FC
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Witham Town
2
 
Hanwell Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dunstable
2
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Sudbury
2
 
Barking
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tadcaster
3
 
Marine
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Market Drayton Town
1
 
Bury Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Melksham
5
P
 
North Leigh
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hullbridge
1
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
South Park
1
 
Three Bridges
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Waltham Abbey
2
 
Staines Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cambridge City
3
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
England - League Two
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mansfield Town
2
 
Exeter City
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bradford City
1
 
Stevenage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cambridge United
0
 
Tranmere Rovers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Salford City
0
 
Forest Green Rovers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Port Vale
0
 
Harrogate Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southend United
2
 
Morecambe
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oldham Athletic
3
 
Crawley Town
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Walsall
-
post
 
Leyton Orient
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barrow
1
 
Colchester United
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cheltenham Town
-
post
 
Grimsby Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bolton Wanderers
2
 
Newport County
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Scunthorpe United
0
 
Carlisle United
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gossau
0
 
Red Star Zurich
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eschen Mauren
1
 
Tuggen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hongg
0
 
Thalwil
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Linth
3
 
Balzers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Gallen II
4
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paradiso
1
 
Dietikon
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sloga Doboj
2
 
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zvijezda 09
2
 
Modrica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sutjeska Foca
0
 
Drina Zvornik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kozara Gradiska
3
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
 
Tekstilac
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavija
0
 
Podrinje Janja
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sloboda Novi Grad
0
 
Leotar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rudar Prijedor
0
 
Kozarska Dubica
 
Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luzern W
8
 
Zurich W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Servette Geneve FC W
1
 
Grasshoppers W
 
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Amares
1
 
Vianense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Porto Cruz
4
 
Camacha
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berco
2
 
Vilaverdense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beira-Mar
0
 
Oliveira Hospital
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Braganca
1
 
Os Limianos
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 3
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnyy SGAFKST
0
 
Ryazan
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Warrington Town
0
 
Gainsborough Trinity
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nantwich Town
0
 
Stalybridge Celtic
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
United of Manchester
0
 
Scarborough Athletic
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buxton
2
 
Whitby Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radcliffe Borough
4
 
Witton Albion
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grantham Town
2
 
Atherton
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mickleover Sports
2
 
Morpeth
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hyde
0
 
South Shields
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Matlock Town
0
 
Stafford Rangers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lancaster City
2
 
Basford
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wohlen
0
 
Solothurn
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Grasshopper II
2
 
Baden
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zug
1
 
Goldau
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muttenz
2
 
Buochs
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bregenz
2
 
Rotenberg
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lauterach
4
 
Hohenems
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trepca 89
0
 
Llapi Podujeve
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Feronikeli
2
 
Drenica
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kustosija
0
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Radnik Sesvete
0
 
Solin
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Zapresic
1
 
Osijek 2
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Medimurje Cakovec
3
 
Junak
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pezinok
1
 
Rusovce
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Auxerre II
1
 
Reims II
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paris 13 Atl.
0
 
Gazelec Ajaccio
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Metz II
0
 
Lens II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC 93
0
 
Belfort
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sedan
1
 
Beauvais
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lusitanos
0
 
Sannois
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique St Quentin
1
 
FCSR Haguenau
 
Jordan - Premier League
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Sareeh
-
post
 
Maan
4
16:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sahab
-
post
 
Al Ramtha
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caen II
0
 
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saint-Malo
1
 
Versailles
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Poissy
2
 
Vannes
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chartres
0
 
Rouen
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fleury-Merogis
0
 
Lorient II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint-Pryve
0
 
Granville
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Plabennec
1
 
Sainte-Genevieve
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guingamp II
2
 
Blois
 
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Selfoss W
3
 
Throttur W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hafnarfjordur W
2
 
Thor/Ka W
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fylkir W
7
 
Valur W
 
Ireland - Division 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shamrock Rovers Res.
5
 
UC Dublin
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prostejov
1
 
Taborsko
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lisen
0
 
Vlasim
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trinec
5
 
Vysocina Jihlava
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Usti nad Labem
1
 
Chrudim
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NAC Breda
1
 
Jong PSV
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marchfeld
0
 
Neusiedl
 
Malta - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gudja United
0
 
Lija Athletic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Birkirkara
3
 
Mosta
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balzan
1
 
Valletta
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gzira United
1
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Meyrin
1
 
Martigny Sports
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Terre Sainte
4
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Azzurri Lausanne
3
 
Lausanne Sports II
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Naters
1
 
Vevey Sports
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Young Boys II
0
 
Olympique de Geneve
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chenois
0
 
Lancy
 
Malta - Division 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zebbug Rangers
2
 
Mqabba
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Swieqi
1
 
St. George's
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Murom
1
 
Rodina Moscow
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Austria Salzburg
1
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orlando City II
1
 
New England II
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Forward Madison
0
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balerna
2
 
Monthey
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wil
1
 
Thun
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lausanne Ouchy
1
 
Kriens
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
GOAL FC
1
 
Monaco II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Frejus St-Raphael
0
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Saint Priest
3
 
Marignane
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Olympique Marseille II
-
post
 
GFA74
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hyeres
-
post
 
Grasse
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympique Lyonnais II
2
 
Aubagne
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Martigues
-
post
 
Toulon
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bourges
2
 
Moulins-Yzeure
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Romorantin
1
 
Canet Roussillon
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bergerac
0
 
Bourges
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Colomiers
0
 
Le Puy
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angers II
1
 
Beziers
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nantes II
1
 
Les Herbiers
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stade Montois
3
 
Trelissac
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayern Munich W
0
 
Freiburg W
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tevragh-Zeina
0
 
JAHE
1
19:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nouakchott King's
1
 
Concorde
 
Albania - Superliga
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bylis Ballsh
-
post
 
Skenderbeu Korce
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vllaznia Shkoder
-
post
 
Tirana
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kastrioti Kruje
-
post
 
Apolonia Fier
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Partizani Tirana
-
post
 
Laci
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Teuta Durres
-
post
 
Kukesi
 
USA - Nwsl Women - Fall Season
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chicago W
1
 
Washington Spirit W
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Utah Royals W
2
 
Seattle Reign W
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cofutpa
1
 
Cariari Pococi
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guanacasteca
2
 
Municipal Garabito
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Puntarenas
1
 
Santa Rosa
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Club America W
0
 
Mazatlan FC W
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atl. San Luis 2
1
 
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canoneros Marina
0
 
Inter Playa Del Carmen
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Mineros de Fresnillo
1
 
Leones Negros 2
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tlaxcala
3
 
Atlante
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ninove
0
 
Gullegem
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oudenaarde
1
 
Toekomst Menen
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sporting West Harelbeke
2
 
Westhoek
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dikkelvenne
0
 
Ronse
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KRC Gent
1
 
Wetteren
 
Belgium - National Division 1
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dessel Sport
-
post
 
Mandel United
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Thes Sport
1
 
Saint Eloois
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Patro Eisden
2
 
Heist
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Louviere Centre
2
 
URSL Vise
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
SV Roeselare
-
post
 
Dender
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
2
18:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Valour
-
canc
 
York 9
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca B1 - First Stage
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Duque de Caxias
1
 
Goncalense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olaria
2
 
Serrano FC
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rio Sao Paulo
2
 
Marica
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sampaio Correa RJ
1
 
Nova Iguacu
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Campos AA
0
 
Bonsucesso
 
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vasco U20
2
 
Vitoria U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Palmeiras U20
2
 
Sport Recife U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gremio U20
0
 
Botafogo U20
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hoogstraten
0
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Brazil - Serie D
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bangu
0
 
Cascavel
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Globo
1
 
Guarany de Sobral
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitoria ES
1
 
Aparecidense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cabofriense
1
 
Mirassol
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floresta
1
 
America RN
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novorizontino
0
 
Pelotas
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Campinense
0
 
Afogados da Ingazeira
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marcilio Dias
0
 
Joinville
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
River-PI
2
 
Bare
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coruripe
0
 
Potiguar Mossoro
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Palmas
2
 
Tupynambas
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Operario Ltda
2
 
Goianesia
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos AP
4
 
AE Altos
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilhenense
0
 
Ji-Parana
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Goiania
1
 
Uniao Rondonopolis
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gama
1
 
Brasiliense
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Luiz
0
 
Sao Caetano
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bahia de Feira
0
 
Villa Nova
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aguia Negra
2
 
Real Noroeste
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviaria
1
 
Portuguesa RJ
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salgueiro
0
 
Atletico Cajazeirense
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fast Clube
0
 
Rio Branco
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Acreano
2
 
Bragantino PA
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caldense
3
 
Atletico Alagoinhas
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
6
18:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Excelsior Virton
-
 
La Louviere
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Tubize
1
 
Entente Durbuy
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lecco
0
 
GIANA Erminio
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vis Pesaro
2
 
Legnago Salus
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pro Cavese
1
 
Vibonese
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RWDM
1
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Brazil - Serie C
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Bento
1
 
Boa
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Imperatriz
2
 
Ferroviario
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botafogo PB
1
 
Paysandu
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vila Nova
0
 
Treze
 
USA - Mls
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nashville SC
1
 
Houston Dynamo
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
New York City
0
 
Cincinnati
 
Ecuador - Serie B
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Rita
1
 
Nueve de Octubre
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gualaceo
0
 
America de Quito
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fuerza A.
0
 
Santo Domingo
 
Canada - CSL
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brantford Galaxy
3
 
Scarborough B.
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vorkuta
1
 
London City
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
New York Red Bulls 2
4
 
Philadelphia Union 2
2
23:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Charlotte Independ.
-
canc
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Charlotte Independ.
3
 
Memphis
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
 
Hartford
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Miami FC
1
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Birmingham
2
 
Carolina RailHawks
2
23:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Birmingham
-
canc
 
Louisville City
2
23:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Charleston Battery
-
canc
 
Loudoun
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Corinthians W
0
 
Vitoria W
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real du Cap
1
 
Racing des Gonaives
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moto Club MA
2
 
Sampaio Correa
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dandy Town Hornets
0
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Junior U20
1
 
Managua U20
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Ocotal U20
2
 
Real Estelí U20