Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
South America - Copa Libertadores
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Medellin
1
 
Boca Juniors
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delfin
2
 
Santos
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bohemians
1
 
Derry City
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Braga
1
 
Santa Clara
 
France - Ligue 1
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lille
0
 
Nantes
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hertha BSC
3
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
China - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shanghai SIPG
0
 
Beijing Guoan
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wuhan Zall
2
 
Hebei
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Qingdao Huanghai
0
 
Tianjin Teda
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shijiazhuang
4
 
Chongqing Lifan
Advertisement
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Nacional
2
 
Orense
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SumQayit
2
 
Qarabag
 
Sudan - Premier League
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Hilal Omdurman
-
post
 
Al-Merreikh
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alamal Atbara
-
post
 
Al Ahly Shendi
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hilal Obied
-
post
 
Hay Al Wadi
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Hilal Kadougli
-
post
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pachuca
0
 
Toluca
 
England - Championship
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huddersfield Town
0
 
Nottingham Forest
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kortrijk
3
 
Antwerp
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Twente
1
 
Groningen
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vozdovac
0
 
Radnicki Nis
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Série B
1
22:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chapecoense-SC
0
 
America Mineiro
1
22:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botafogo SP
2
 
CRB
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
4
14:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Jazira
-
post
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Wasl
-
post
 
Al Nasr
4
14:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Dhafra
-
post
 
Al Fujairah
 
Qatar - Qsl Cup
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Rayyan
4
 
Al-Kharitiyath
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Gharafa
0
 
Umm Salal
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Arabi
1
 
Al Ahli
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huachipato
1
 
La Serena
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coquimbo Unido
1
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sport Huancayo
3
 
Universidad San Martin
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cesar Vallejo
1
 
Academia Cantolao
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
U. de Deportes
0
 
Grau
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sport Boys
1
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jaguares de Cordoba
0
 
La Equidad
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
2
16:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tammeka
-
canc
 
Narva
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Misr Lel Makasa
0
 
Arab Contractors
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Haras El Hodood
0
 
El Geish
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ittihad
2
 
Enppi
 
Jordan - Premier League
4
16:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Jazeera
-
post
 
Al Wihdat
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Faisaly Amman
1
 
Al Ahli
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Shabab Al Ordon
-
post
 
Al Hussein
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ceske Budejovice
-
post
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puskas FC
0
 
Mezokovesd-Zsory
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gornik Zabrze
0
 
Wisla Krakow
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wisla Plock
3
 
Warta Poznan
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Newtown
1
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Voluntari
2
 
Sepsi
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Arges
2
 
CS U Craiova
 
Ireland - Division 1
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bray Wanderers
1
 
Drogheda United
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Athlone Town
4
 
Longford Town
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Galway United
1
 
Cobh Ramblers
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cabinteely
5
 
Wexford Youths
 
Poland - Division 1
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nieciecza
1
 
Arka Gdynia
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jastrzebie
1
 
Widzew Lodz
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tychy 71
1
 
Resovia Rzeszow
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Odra Opole
0
 
Belchatow
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stomil Olsztyn
0
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
OFK Pirin
0
 
Neftochimic Burgas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hebar
1
 
Sozopol
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kariana Erden
2
 
Lok. Sofia
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jaro
0
 
Oulu
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KTP
2
 
Ekenas IF
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botev Vratsa
0
 
Montana
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
 
Etar
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Esbjerg
1
 
FC Helsingor
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vendsyssel
0
 
Kolding IF
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hvidovre
2
 
Hobro
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Andijan
1
 
Buxoro
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metallurg Bekabad
2
 
Lok. Tashkent
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
1
00:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fortaleza
1
 
Deportes Quindio
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Portland Timbers II
1
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Happy Valley
5
 
Guangzhou RandF U19
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
An Giang
2
 
Hue
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Binh Phuoc
2
 
Can Tho
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Binh Dinh
1
 
Khanh Hoa
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ba Ria Vung Tau
0
 
Tay Ninh
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dong Thap
1
 
Pho Hien
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Long An
3
 
Dak Lak
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Minaj U21
6
 
Dynamo Kiev U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vorskla Poltava U21
1
 
Mariupol U21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oleksandriya U21
0
 
Dnipro-1 U21
 
Vietnam - National League Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thai Nguyen W
0
 
Ha Noi 2 W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Ho Chi Minh W
0
 
Son La W
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TKS Viet Nam W
0
 
Ho Chi Minh City 2 W
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ha Noi W
1
 
Phong Phu Ha Nam W
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Blacktown City Demons
1
 
Sydney United
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Energetik-BGU 2
2
 
Isloch Minsk 2
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BATE 2
4
 
Brest 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukh Brest 2
1
 
Slutsk 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zhodino 2
4
 
Neman 2
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
H.Trabzon
1
 
Amedspor
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Anzi Makhackala
2
 
Chernomorets
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cankaya FK
4
 
Malatya
 
Malaysia - Super League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Petaling Jaya
2
 
Johor DT
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Perak
1
 
FELDA United
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Terengganu
0
 
PDRM
 
Malaysia - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kuala Lumpur
4
 
Selangor 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Negeri Sembilan
4
 
Kuching City FC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kelantan
0
 
Sarawak Utd.
 
England - Premier League 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burnley U23
3
 
Newcastle Utd U23
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Norwich U23
0
 
Crystal Palace U23
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aston Villa U23
2
 
Reading U23
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Manchester United U23
5
 
Liverpool U23
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brighton U23
0
 
Chelsea U23
 
Macao - Elite League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monte Carlo
3
 
Hang Sai
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Empoli U19
2
 
Juventus U19
 
Poland - Division 2
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hutnik Krakow
2
 
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stal Rzeszow
0
 
Olimpia Elblag
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wigry Suwalki
0
 
Slask Wroclaw 2
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motor Lublin
1
 
Garbarnia Krakow
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Besa Peje
3
 
Arberia
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sroda
0
 
Chemik Police
 
Lithuania - I Lyga - Relegation Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Minija
1
 
Kauno Zalgiris 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Riteriai 2
5
 
FK Atmosfera
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rudes
-
post
 
Hajduk Split 2
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dukla Praha II
1
 
Usti nad Orlici
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Banik Ostrava II
0
 
Hlucin
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Znojmo
0
 
Vysocina Jihlava II
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Velka Bites
1
 
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
 
Italy - Serie B
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monza
0
 
SPAL
 
Malta - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Senglea Athletic
1
 
Zejtun Corinthians
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sirens
0
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strommen
4
 
Lillestrom
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oygarden
1
 
Sogndal
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ranheim
1
 
Asane
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Raufoss
0
 
Sandnes Ulf
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stjordals Blink
1
 
KFUM
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tromso
1
 
Grorud
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kongsvinger
2
 
HamKam
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metal Kharkiv
0
 
Peremoga Dnipro
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hradec Kralove
0
 
Slavoj Vysehrad
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karmiotissa
1
 
Paralimni
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schiltigheim
2
 
Epinal
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PAEEK
3
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adanaspor
0
 
Keciorengucu
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pirmasens
2
 
Hoffenheim II
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TSV Steinbach
0
 
Grossaspach
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Balingen
-
post
 
Kickers Offenbach
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ulm
2
 
Aalen
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Schott Mainz
-
post
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vestri
3
 
Keflavik
 
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KR Reykjavik W
2
 
Stjarnan W
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Naestved
0
 
KFUM Roskilde
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roskilde
1
 
Hillerod
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eisbachtal
3
 
Kaiserslautern II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
1
 
Karbach
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Horn
1
 
Lafnitz
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kapfenberger SV
4
 
Blau-WeiY Linz
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SAK Klagenfurt
2
 
Austria Wien II
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liefering
0
 
Wacker Innsbruck
1
18:25
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grazer AK
1
 
Vorwarts Steyr
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Paris SG W
0
 
Reims W
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MSK Senec
7
 
Inter Bratislava
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzgebirge Aue
1
 
Greuther Furth
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osnabruck
1
 
Hannover 96
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
2
16:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Molde II
-
canc
 
Traeff
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Batov
2
 
Luhacovice
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dordrecht
0
 
Jong AZ
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Almere City
0
 
Helmond Sport
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cambuur
2
 
Jong Utrecht
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maastricht
0
 
Oss
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparta Rotterdam U18
2
 
Ajax U18
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kalsdorf
1
 
Union Vocklamarkt
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Weiz
1
 
Gleisdorf
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Bad Gleichenberg
0
 
Wels
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spittal
0
 
Stadl Paura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
WSC Wels
2
 
Neuhofen / Ried II
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karlsruher U19
0
 
Walldorf U19
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wals-Grunau
1
 
Bischofshofen
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kuchl
-
post
 
Anif / Salzburg II
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IFK Umea
1
 
Umea FC
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bodens
0
 
Pitea
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kitzbuhel
3
 
Kufstein
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
2
17:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Donn
-
canc
 
IL Express
2
17:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Akra
-
canc
 
Sola
 
Czech Republic - Division B
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chomutov
-
post
 
Slany
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wiener Viktoria
-
post
 
Stripfing
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wiener Neustadt
2
 
Team Wiener Linien
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wiener Sportklub
1
 
Traiskirchen
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
2
 
Mauerwerk
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unterhaching
0
 
Lubeck
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neuchatel Xamax
3
 
FC Schaffhausen
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Winterthur
2
 
Aarau
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fatih Karagumruk
0
 
Basaksehir
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
2
17:15
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Skjervoy
-
canc
 
Tromso II
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nordhausen II
1
 
VfL Halle
 
Malta - Division 1
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Andrews
3
 
Fgura United
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Varbergs GIF
1
 
Onsala
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paloma
0
 
Bramfelder SV
 
France - National
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stade Briochin
1
 
Bastia-Borgo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Quevilly
0
 
Laval
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bastia
-
post
 
Sete
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lyon Duchere
0
 
Avranches
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Red Star
0
 
Concarneau
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Annecy
0
 
Creteil
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cholet
1
 
Orleans
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Le Mans
0
 
Bourg Peronnas
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Angouleme
2
 
Chamalieres
 
Belgium - Proximus League
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Club Brugge KV U23
-
post
 
Westerlo
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jura Sud
3
 
Andrezieux
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pampow
4
 
Greifswald
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bulle
4
 
Echallens
 
Ecuador - Serie B
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atl. Porteno
0
 
Chacaritas
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uruapan
2
 
Azores de Hidalgo
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pioneros
0
 
Zitacuaro
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mazorqueros
1
 
Saltillo
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Necaxa W
1
 
Monterrey W
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Guairena FC
3
 
12 de Octubre
 
Usa - Usl League One
2
23:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Greenville
-
canc
 
New England II
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Greenville
0
 
North Texas
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
2
23:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Orlando Pride W
-
canc
 
Chicago W
 
Brazil - Serie C
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Criciuma
0
 
EC Sao Jose