Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Porto
1
 
Sporting Braga
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sporting CP
-
post
 
Gil Vicente
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nacional
3
 
Boavista
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borussia Dortmund
0
 
B. Monchengladbach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Cologne
3
 
Hoffenheim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart
3
 
Freiburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Berlin
3
 
Augsburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Werder Bremen
4
 
Hertha BSC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Celta de Vigo
1
 
Valencia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Getafe
0
 
Osasuna
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villarreal
1
 
Eibar
Advertisement
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Salzburg
1
 
Rheindorf Altach
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sturm Graz
1
 
Rapid Wien
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Swarovski Tirol
1
 
LASK Linz
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hellas Verona
0
 
Roma
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiorentina
0
 
Torino
 
England - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester United
3
 
Crystal Palace
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal
1
 
West Ham United
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Everton
2
 
West Bromwich Albion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Leeds United
3
 
Fulham
 
Russia - Premier League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ural
1
 
Zenit
6
12:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Rostov
-
 
Rotor Volgograd
Advertisement
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Celtic
2
 
Livingston
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kilmarnock
1
 
Hamilton Academical
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Johnstone
1
 
Ross County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dundee United
1
 
St. Mirren
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dyn. Kiev
1
 
Lviv
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oleksandriya
2
 
Vorskla
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inhulets
1
 
Desna
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Olimpia
0
 
Sportivo Luqueno
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
 
General Diaz
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Narva
-
canc
 
Flora
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kuressaare
-
canc
 
Levadia
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Narva
1
 
Tulevik
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tallinna Kalev
2
 
Tammeka
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Paide
-
canc
 
TJK Legion
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kuressaare
2
 
TJK Legion
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PSV
1
 
Emmen
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitesse
0
 
Sparta Rotterdam
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Sittard
3
 
Heerenveen
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AZ
1
 
PEC Zwolle
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
13:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dinamo Zagreb
3
 
Belupo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gorica
2
 
Istra 1961
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnicki Nis
0
 
Cukaricki
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metalac GM
1
 
Mladost Lucani
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Backa Palanka
0
 
Napredak
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Young Boys
1
 
Zurich
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lugano
1
 
Luzern
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahly
0
 
Misr Lel Makasa
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tanta
0
 
Masr
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bohemians 1905
4
 
Viktoria Plzen
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Slovacko
-
post
 
Pribram
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Opava
0
 
Ceske Budejovice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Banik Ostrava
0
 
FK Pardubice
 
France - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rennes
1
 
Monaco
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lens
1
 
Bordeaux
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America
0
 
Guadalajara
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atlas
1
 
Pachuca
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tigres UANL
0
 
Queretaro
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mouscron
1
 
Gent
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Waasland-Beveren
4
 
Anderlecht
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KV Oostende
1
 
OH Leuven
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maribor
2
 
Celje
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NK Bravo
0
 
Koper
 
China - Fa Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shanghai SIPG
2
 
Chongqing Lifan
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wuhan Zall
3
P
 
Hebei
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tianjin Teda
0
 
Shijiazhuang
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beijing Guoan
1
 
Qingdao Huanghai
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Besiktas
1
 
Antalyaspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Denizlispor
0
 
Trabzonspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alanyaspor
0
 
Kayserispor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Genclerbirligi
0
 
Konyaspor
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plaza Colonia
3
 
Penarol
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cerro Largo
0
 
Fenix
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Defensor Sporting
2
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Emelec
1
 
LDU Quito
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orense
2
 
Aucas
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valerenga
1
 
Molde
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sarpsborg 08
0
 
Mjondalen
 
Greece - Super League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panaitolikos
2
 
AEK Athens
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Panathinaikos
-
post
 
Apollon Smirnis
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
PAS Giannina
-
post
 
Larissa
 
Japan - J1 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cerezo Osaka
2
 
Kashima Antlers
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sagan Tosu
3
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kashiwa Reysol
1
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Consadole Sapporo
1
 
Gamba Osaka
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nagoya Grampus
1
 
Vissel Kobe
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shonan Bellmare
3
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Midtjylland
0
 
Lyngby
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Okzhetpes
-
canc
 
Astana
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Zhetysu
-
canc
 
Ordabasy
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taraz
2
 
Zhetysu
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Shakhter Karagandy
-
canc
 
Taraz
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Okzhetpes
-
post
 
Taraz
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kaisar
-
canc
 
Kairat
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kyzylzhar
-
post
 
Zhetysu
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tobol
-
canc
 
Kaspij Aktau
 
Brazil - Série A
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico GO
4
 
Atletico Mineiro
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortaleza
0
 
Internacional
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bragantino
2
 
Ceara
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bragantino PA
2
 
Ceara
 
England - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Middlesbrough
1
 
AFC Bournemouth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Swansea City
0
 
Birmingham City
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nottingham Forest
2
 
Cardiff City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheffield Wednesday
0
 
Watford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luton Town
1
 
Derby County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Blackburn Rovers
0
 
Wycombe Wanderers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rotherham United
1
 
Millwall
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Norwich City
2
 
Preston North End
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reading
0
 
Barnsley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brentford
0
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
19:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alianza Petrolera
0
 
Medellin
1
21:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Millonarios
3
 
Once Caldas
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Pereira
2
 
Santa Fe
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Patriotas Boyaca
1
 
Envigado
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Legia Warszawa
3
 
Gornik Zabrze
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pogon Szczecin
0
 
Slask Wroclaw
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lechia Gdansk
2
 
Stal Mielec
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Suduva
-
canc
 
Zalgiris
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Banga
-
canc
 
Kauno Zalgiris
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
FK Panevezys
-
canc
 
Riteriai
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beroe
0
 
Cherno More
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Levski Sofia
0
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zeljeznicar
1
 
Krupa
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mladost DK
2
 
Velez
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Radnik Bijeljina
0
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CS U Craiova
1
 
Voluntari
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sepsi
1
 
Viitorul Constanta
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petrocub
2
 
Milsami
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSCA Buiucani
1
 
Zimbru
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sport Huancayo
1
 
Alianza Lima
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Municipal
1
 
Carlos Manucci
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cusco
3
 
Cienciano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Cristal
1
 
Alianza Universidad
 
Brazil - Série B
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
America Mineiro
1
 
Figueirense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ponte Preta
1
 
Operario PR
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cuiaba
0
 
Oeste
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CSA
1
 
Cruzeiro
 
USA - Mls
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
New England
0
 
New York City
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Jose
6
 
Portland Timbers
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting KC
3
 
Dallas
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LA Galaxy
2
 
Colorado Rapids
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Orlando City
1
 
Chicago Fire
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlanta United
2
 
Inter Miami CF
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
New York RB
1
 
Cincinnati
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Columbus Crew
0
 
Nashville SC
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
DC United
2
 
Toronto
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Houston Dynamo
2
 
Minnesota United
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Salt Lake
2
 
Whitecaps
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gorodeja
3
 
Torpedo Zhodino
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitebsk
1
 
Belshina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Brest
1
 
Energetik-BGU
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bangkok United
1
 
Suphanburi
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BEC Tero Sasana
1
 
Ratchaburi
4
06:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Suphanburi
-
post
 
Pathum United
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buriram United
-
post
 
Rayong FC
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chonburi
-
post
 
Samut Prakan City
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Port MTI FC
1
 
Pathum United
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nakhon Ratchasima
-
post
 
Trat
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Prachuap
-
post
 
Muang Thong United
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khouribga
1
 
RSB Berkane
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coban Imperial
0
 
Sanarate
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Comunicaciones
0
 
Santa Lucia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Iztapa
1
 
Antigua GFC
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qabala
0
 
Keshla
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SumQayit
1
 
Sabail
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Makedonija GP
1
 
Vardar
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rabotnicki
1
 
Struga Trim and Lum
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ilves
1
 
Haka
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Turku
1
 
SJK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
HIFK
2
 
Mariehamn
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ruzomberok
0
 
Zemplin Michalovce
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Trnava
0
 
Zlate Moravce
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Trencin
2
 
Nitra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pohronie
2
 
Sered
 
France - Ligue 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grenoble
0
 
Ajaccio
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Clermont
1
 
Toulouse
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pau
1
 
Guingamp
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sochaux
2
 
Rodez
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caen
0
 
Chambly
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Le Havre
1
 
Niort
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chateauroux
0
 
Amiens SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paris
2
 
Nancy
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dunkerque
0
 
Valenciennes
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos de Guapiles
4
 
Perez Zeledon
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting San Jose
2
 
Deportivo Saprissa
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Herediano
1
 
Guadalupe
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arouca
0
 
Leixoes
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Casa Pia
6
 
Benfica II
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mafra
0
 
Academico Viseu
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Porto II
1
 
Vizela
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Covilha
3
 
Cova Piedade
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al-Khartoum
1
 
Hilal Obied
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hay Al Arab
1
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hay Al Wadi
1
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Merreikh El-Fasher
2
 
Al Shorta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ahly Merowe
1
 
Alamal Atbara
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Merreikh
1
 
Al Rabta Kosti
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hilal El-Fasher
0
 
El-Ahli Atbara
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ahli Khartoum
0
 
Alfalah Atbra
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Concordia Chiajna
0
 
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slatina
0
 
ACS Comuna Recea
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ripensia Timisoara
0
 
Aerostar Bacau
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mioveni
1
 
Metaloglobus
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
F. Constanta
2
 
SCM Buzau
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFCM Resita
0
 
ASU Poli Timisoara
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapid Bucuresti
1
 
Turnu Magurele
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Wihdat
1
 
Al Hussein
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Wihdat
-
post
 
Al Jazeera
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Ramtha
-
post
 
Al Hussein
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ramtha
1
 
Shabab Al Ordon
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Salt
-
post
 
Al-Faisaly Amman
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Wihdat
-
post
 
Sahab
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Samtredia
-
canc
 
Saburtalo
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Chikhura
-
canc
 
Dinamo Batumi
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Dila
-
canc
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kutaisi
-
canc
 
Telavi
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Dila
-
canc
 
Loco. Tbilisi
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Merani Tbilisi
-
canc
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Haverfordwest County
2
 
Newtown
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Barry Town
1
 
Caernarfon Town
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krsko
2
 
Rudar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drava
2
 
Dob
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Primorje
1
 
NK Smartno
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fuzinar
0
 
Bilje
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beltinci
4
 
Krka
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Triglav
4
 
Radomlje
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jonkopings Sodra
1
 
Osters
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trelleborgs
1
 
Orgryte
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Spartaks
-
canc
 
RFS
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Valmiera / BSS
-
canc
 
Ventspils
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Liepaja
-
canc
 
Riga FC
 
Japan - J2 League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ventforet Kofu
0
 
Kyoto Sanga
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albirex Niigata
1
 
Tokushima Vortis
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montedio Yamagata
2
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ryukyu
2
 
Mito Hollyhock
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
 
Avispa Fukuoka
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
JEF United
1
 
Fagiano Okayama
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jubilo Iwata
3
 
Tochigi
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Zizkov
2
 
Hradec Kralove
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dukla Praha
1
 
Trinec
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
 
Inter Zapresic
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Solin
-
post
 
Hajduk Split 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Junak
2
 
Dugopolje
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dubrava Zagreb
4
 
Opatija
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rudes
1
 
Bijelo Brdo
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cibalia
1
 
D. Zagreb 2
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Silkeborg
1
 
Esbjerg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kolding IF
4
 
HB Koge
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Viborg
1
 
Skive
 
Montenegro - Druga Liga
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grbalj
2
 
Kom Podgorica
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bokelj
1
 
Igalo
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berane
2
 
Arsenal Tivat
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mornar
0
 
Ibar
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drezga
4
 
Jedinstvo
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shelbourne
1
 
Finn Harps
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
 
Volna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mikashevichi
1
 
Orsha
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Smorgon
2
 
Slonim
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gomel
0
 
Sputnik
 
Lithuania - I Lyga - Promotion Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lietava
0
 
Dainava
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zvijezda 09
0
 
Slavija
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leotar
0
 
Rudar Prijedor
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kozarska Dubica
0
 
Sloga Doboj
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
2
 
Kozara Gradiska
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tekstilac
0
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ljubic Prnjavor
2
 
Podrinje Janja
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drina Zvornik
1
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Modrica
1
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
Australia - Npl Tasmania
1
00:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Devonport City
0
 
Riverside Olympic
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Glenorchy Knights
0
 
Kingborough Lions
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Launceston City
3
 
South Hobart
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympia Warriors
2
 
Clarence Zebras
 
Japan - J3 League
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
 
Grulla Morioka
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Blaublitz Akita
0
 
Gainare Tottori
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fujieda MYFC
2
 
Roasso Kumamoto
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Azul Claro Numazu
2
 
Fukushima United
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sagamihara
1
 
Imabari
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
G-Osaka U23
3
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kagoshima Utd
2
 
YSCC
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gifu
2
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
Russia - Fnl
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SKA Khabarovsk
0
 
Baltika
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tom' Tomsk
3
 
Volgar-Astrakhan
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Moskva II
1
 
Veles Moscow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chertanovo M.
3
 
Fakel
6
08:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Yenisey
-
 
Torpedo Moskva
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gazovik Orenburg
0
 
Akron Tolyatti
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nizhny Novgorod
0
 
Shinnik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Bryansk
0
 
Tekstilshtik
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Irtysh
4
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Chayka
1
 
Krasnodar II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neftekhimik
0
 
Alania Vladikavkaz
 
Mongolia - Premier League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FC Ulaanbaatar
0
 
Ulaanbaatar City
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Falcons
1
 
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deren
2
 
Khangarid
 
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Croydon Kings
2
 
Adelaide City
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Campbelltown City
2
 
Adelaide Comets
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Modbury Jets
2
 
Cumberland United
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Adelaide U21
0
 
Para Hills Knights
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adelaide Olympic
0
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
South Korea - K3 League - Losers Stage
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yangju Citizen
5
 
Changwon City
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chungbuk Cheongju
1
 
Chuncheon
 
Australia - Npl Act - Winners Stage
1
01:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Canberra
0
 
Belconnen United
 
Taiwan - Mulan Football League Women
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hualien W
3
 
Taoyuan W
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaohsiung W
0
 
Taipei Bear W
 
South Korea - K3 League - Winners Stage
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hwaseong
1
 
Gimhae City
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Busan Transportation
0
 
Gangneung City
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gimpo C.
2
 
Mokpo City
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gyeongju HNP
1
 
Daejeon Korail
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia - Relegation Group
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balcatta
2
 
Inglewood United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayswater City
0
 
Perth Glory U21
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Perth
0
 
Rockingham City
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia - Championship Group
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Armadale
2
 
Floreat Athena
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gwelup Croatia SC
1
 
ECU Joondalup
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sorrento
1
 
Cockburn City
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bucheon 1995
2
 
Jeju United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Daejeon Citizen
2
 
Seoul E.
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anyang
2
 
Jeonnam Dragons
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gyeongnam
2
 
Ansan Greeners
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayside
2
 
Toowong
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Caboolture
3
 
The Gap
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Albany Creek Excelsior
0
 
Grange Thistle
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
North Star
1
 
Acacia Ridge
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eastern AA
1
 
Kitchee
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weston Bears
1
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
China - Jia League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beijing Baxy
1
 
Beijing Renhe
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heilongjiang Lava
0
 
Kunshan
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shaanxi Changan
1
 
Zhejiang Greentown
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hradec Kralove U19
2
 
FK Pardubice U19
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sigma Olomouc U19
-
post
 
Slovacko U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Karvina U19
4
P
 
Plzen U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Zlin U19
0
 
Meteor Prague U19
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ceske Budejovice U19
-
post
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
4
07:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ostrava U19
-
post
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Queensland Lions
0
 
Redlands United
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Peninsula Power
2
 
Brisbane City
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gold Coast Knights
0
 
Gold Coast United
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2
 
Brisbane Olympic
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Haj ve Slezsku
2
 
Dolni Datyne
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bridlicna
7
 
Hlubina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cesky Tesin
5
 
Bilovec
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lok.Petrovice
2
 
Brusperk
 
Czech Republic - Division F
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novy Jicin
0
 
Bohumin
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitkovice
3
 
Frydlant n. O.
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Detmarovice
2
 
Jiskra Rymarov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hermanice
5
 
Karvina II
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bosonohy
0
 
Lisen B
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Svratka Brno
3
 
Rajecko
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rousinov
0
 
Bohunice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moravsky Krumlov
3
 
Ivancice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bystrc Kninicky
0
 
Kurim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mutenice
2
 
Ratiskovice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moravska Slavia
3
 
SK Krumvir
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Motorlet Praha
0
 
Sokol Hostoun
4
04:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Banik Sokolov
-
post
 
Pisek
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Benesov
5
 
Slavia Praha II
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Loko Vltavin
2
 
Viktoria Plzen II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jiskra Domazlice
2
 
Admira Praha
 
Czech Republic - Prazsky Prebor
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zlicin
1
 
US Prague
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hostivar
2
 
Motorlet Prague B
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dukla JM
1
 
Ujezd Prague
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Predni Kopanina
2
 
Ujezd nad Lesy
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
SC Radotin
1
 
Zizkov B
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sokol Libis
4
 
Kolin
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sparta Kutna Hora
1
 
Nymburk
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kosmonosy
2
 
Zenit Caslav
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horky nad Jizerou
2
 
Hlinsko
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vysoke Myto
2
 
Benatky
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Nachod
1
 
Letohrad
 
Czech Republic - Karlovarsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Loko K. Vary
3
P
 
FC Cheb
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Kralovske Porici
0
 
Lomnice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vintirov
0
 
Union Nove Sedlo
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chodov
3
 
Hroznetin
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavia HK
0
 
Cernilov
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vysoka n. Labem
3
P
 
Police nad Metuji
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kostelec n. O.
2
 
Trebes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Libcany
0
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympia HK 1901
0
 
Dobruska
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kladno
4
P
 
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tatran Rakovnik
2
 
Aritma Praha
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sous
2
P
 
Brandys n. Labem
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Ostrov
0
 
Brezova
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MFK Dobris
3
 
Chomutov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cesky Brod
2
P
 
Neratovice
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Luhacovice
1
 
Slusovice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Holesov
3
 
Kvasice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Napajedla
3
P
 
Stitna nad Vlari
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Morkovice
1
 
Bystrice pod Hostynem
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vyskov
0
 
Velke Mezirici
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dolni Benesov
3
 
Kromeriz
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovan Rosice
0
 
Odra Petrkovice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Uhersky Brod
2
 
Frydek-Mistek
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nove Mesto na M.
3
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Petrin Plzen
3
P
 
Sokol Lom
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marianske Lazne
0
P
 
Ceske Budejovice II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Doubravka
2
 
Sedlcany
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sobeslav
1
 
Katovice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beroun
0
 
Klatovy
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rokycany
0
 
Myto
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hvezda Cheb
3
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Freiburg U19
0
 
Offenbach U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Augsburg U19
2
 
Saarbrucken U19
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ingolstadt U19
1
 
Nurnberg U19
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart U19
0
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hoffenheim U19
1
 
Kaiserslautern U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heidenheim U19
4
 
Furth U19
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oldrichov
2
 
Modlany
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perstejn
0
 
Horni Jiretin
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Srbice
2
 
Krupka
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sk Brna
2
 
Lovosice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FK Jilove
0
 
Domousice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zatec
0
 
Kadan
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Breclav
0
 
Slavoj Polna
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
0
 
Havlickuv Brod
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Start Brno
3
 
Velka Bites
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hodonin
3
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
Czech Republic - Olomoucky Kp
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mohelnice
3
 
Brodek u Prerova
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Litovel
1
 
Rapotin
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sokol Usti
0
 
Zabreh
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kralice na Hane
3
 
Bohunovice
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pogon Szczecin U18
2
 
UKS SMS Lodz U18
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Legia U18
1
 
Cracovia U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Korona Kielce U18
2
 
Arka Gdynia U18
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wisla U18
1
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Myanmar - National League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hantharwady United
0
 
Yangon United
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shan United
1
 
Ispe FC
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rakhine United
2
 
Ayeyawady United
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RW Essen U19
3
 
Oberhausen U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bochum U19
0
 
Paderborn U19
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zorya U21
3
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukh Lviv U21
1
 
Kolos Kovalivka U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpik Donetsk U21
1
 
Minaj U21
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
WS Wanderers U21
1
 
North Shore Mariners
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Holstein Kiel U19
0
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cottbus U19
2
 
Magdeburg U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hertha U19
1
 
Eimsbutteler U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
St. Pauli U19
2
 
Union Berlin U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolfsburg U19
3
 
Bremen U19
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cagliari U19
1
 
Milan U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inter U19
0
 
Sampdoria U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiorentina U19
2
 
Bologna U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Genoa U19
1
 
Spal U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sassuolo U19
2
 
Empoli U19
 
England - Premier League U18
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chelsea U18
1
 
West Ham U18
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester United U18
1
 
Blackburn U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southampton U18
2
 
Crystal Palace U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tottenham U18
0
 
Arsenal U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Liverpool U18
0
 
Stoke City U18
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burnley U18
2
 
Wolverhampton U18
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
West Brom U18
3
 
Reading U18
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Middlesbrough U18
3
 
Derby U18
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norwich U18
1
 
Aston Villa U18
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester City U18
2
 
Everton U18
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newcastle Utd U18
2
 
Leeds U18
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heerenveen U18
4
 
PSV U18
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sparta Rotterdam U18
5
 
Utrecht U18
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ajax U18
-
post
 
AZ Alkmaar U18
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ajax U18
-
post
 
AZ Alkmaar U18
4
09:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Zwolle U18
-
post
 
Feyenoord U18
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vastra Frolunda
1
 
Vinbergs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Onsala
2
 
Olympic
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Limhamn Bunkeflo
1
 
IFK Malmo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angelholms
0
 
Rosengard
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slutsk 2
3
 
BATE 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavia Mozyr 2
1
 
Sachter Soligorsk 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Isloch Minsk 2
3
 
Din. Minsk 2
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiangmai United
0
 
Sisaket
4
06:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ranong
-
post
 
Chainat Hornbill
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Siam Navy
-
post
 
Customs United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Siam Navy
1
 
Uthai Thani
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kasetsart
-
post
 
Uthai Thani
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Customs United
0
 
Kasetsart
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ranong
2
 
Chiangmai
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nakhon Pathom
-
post
 
Samut Sakhon
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ayutthaya United
2
 
Lampang
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Phrae
-
post
 
Khonkaen Utd.
 
Poland - Division 1
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Widzew Lodz
0
 
Stomil Olsztyn
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
 
Odra Opole
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
 
LKS Lódz
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chrobry Glogow
0
 
Jastrzebie
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belchatow
1
 
Tychy 71
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nieciecza
0
 
Resovia Rzeszow
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hannover 96
0
 
Karlsruher SC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wurzburger Kickers
3
 
Erzgebirge Aue
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sandhausen
2
 
Darmstadt 98
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wikielec
0
 
Kutno
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Swit
1
 
Biala Piska
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concordia Elblag
3
 
Sokol Aleksandrow
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
-
post
 
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ursus Warszawa
2
 
Bron Radom
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blonianka Blonie
3
 
Huragan Morag
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Skierniewice
2
 
Pelikan Lowicz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Legionovia Legionowo
0
 
Wasilkow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Grodzisk M.
0
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rackeve
6
 
Ferencvaros
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szarvaskend
10
 
Csakvari TK
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zsambek
1
 
Szabadkikoto
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sajobabony
2
 
Eger
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bonyhad Volgyseg
3
 
Monori SE
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Morahalom
3
 
Gyongyosi
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Szeghalmi FC
-
post
 
Szolnoki MAV
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kecsked
10
 
Kisvarda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Makoi
3
 
Pecsi MFC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mezokeresztes
11
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kozarmisleny
0
 
Tatabanya
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Bataszek SE
1
 
Fehergyarmat
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASR Gazgyar
0
 
Gesztely
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
DTE
1
 
Korosladany MSK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PTE-PEAC
7
 
SBTC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Csornai SE
2
 
Dabas-Gyon
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vac
4
 
Bekescsaba
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sarbogard
3
 
Kazincbarcikai
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Balatonfuredi
3
 
Debreceni EAC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Abda
1
 
Hodmezovasarhely
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mosonmagyarovari TE
1
 
Siofok
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Balassagyarmat VSE
-
post
 
Diosgyor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fuzesgyarmati SK
2
 
Gardony Varosi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Felsozsolca
1
 
Varfurdo-Gyulai
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Matraterenye
3
 
CSO-Ki
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jaszberenyi Vasas
6
 
Budaorsi SC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sarvari FC
3
 
Kaposvar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Epitok
8
 
MTK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BKV Elore
2
 
Szentlorinc SE
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kabai
2
P
 
Nagybajom
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mezoturi
9
 
Menfocsanak
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kiraly SZE
3
 
Bicskei
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
0
 
Majosi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mohacsi TE
6
 
Budafoki MTE
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tihanyi
5
 
Kecskemeti TE
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ajka Kristaly
7
 
Lipot SK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diosjeno
5
 
Dorogi FC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bodajk
3
 
Erdi VSE
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Duna Aszfalt
2
 
Debrecen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Papai Perutz
6
 
Gyor
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brattvag
0
 
Floro
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Senja
1
 
Floya
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Brattvag
-
canc
 
Alta
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Eidsvold
-
canc
 
Skeid
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moss
3
 
Fredrikstad
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Floro
-
canc
 
Floya
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kjelsas
2
 
Kvik Halden
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Faizkand
1
 
Dushanbe 83
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Istaravshan
0
 
Regar-TadAZ
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotiv Pamir
2
 
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
VfL Halle
0
 
Eilenburg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plauen
1
 
Krieschow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
An der Fahner Hohe
0
 
FC Merseburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Martinroda
5
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Biolog
1
 
FK Anzi Makhackala
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krasnodar 3
1
 
Kuban
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hannover 96 II
1
 
Borussia Hildesheim
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hamburger SV II
2
 
Teutonia Ottensen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jeddeloh
1
 
Oberneuland
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Phonix Lubeck
3
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dassendorf
1
 
Tornesch
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Suderelbe
2
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Belarus - Division 2 - Group A
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kronon Stolbtsy
2
 
Chayka Zelva
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
3
 
Ostrovets FC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ivatsevichi
2
 
Molodechno
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pershiy Regien
7
 
Baranovici
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dinamo Malorita
0
 
Stenles Pinsk
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bandirmaspor
0
 
Akhisarspor
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tuzlaspor
0
 
Balikesirspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altinordu
2
 
Bursaspor
 
Lithuania - I Lyga - Relegation Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Minija
2
 
BFA Vilnius
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kauno Zalgiris 2
1
 
FK Atmosfera
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bremer SV
1
 
Aumund-Vegesack
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
BTS Neustadt
6
 
Union Bremen
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stenungsunds
0
 
Tidaholm IFK
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gauthiod
0
 
Karlstad II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Amal
2
 
Vargarda IK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nordvarmland
2
 
Savedalens
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Oddevold
0
 
Ahlafors IF
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lidkopings FK
1
 
Vanersborgs IF
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
IL Express
-
post
 
Viking II
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hinna
-
post
 
Sola
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hinna
-
canc
 
Donn
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sola
-
canc
 
Vindbjart
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Mandalskameratene
-
canc
 
Djerv 1919
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Staal Jorpeland
-
post
 
Vidar
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Viking II
-
canc
 
IL Express
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brodd
-
post
 
Djerv 1919
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Start II
-
post
 
Vindbjart
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Akra
-
post
 
Madla IL
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mandalskameratene
-
post
 
Donn
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baltyk Koszalin
4
 
Pogon Szczecin II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unia Swarzedz
1
 
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chemik Police
0
 
Flota Swinoujscie
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Przodkowo
2
 
Nielba Wagrowiec
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gornik Konin
3
 
Pomorzanin Torun
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Swit Skolwin
0
 
Gryf Wejherowo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elana Torun
1
 
Baltyk Gdynia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gwardia Koszalin
2
 
Starogard Gdanski
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stezyca
1
 
Sroda
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mieszko Gniezno
4
 
Unia Janikowo
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jarota Jarocin
1
 
Sokol Kleczew
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Lindome
0
 
Karlskrona
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eskilsminne
1
 
Lunds
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Varnamo
1
 
Skovde AIK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Torns
0
 
Linkoping City
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Assyriska IK
0
 
Qviding FIF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oskarshamns AIK
1
 
Tvaakers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motala
3
 
Trollhattan
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Landskrona
0
 
Utsiktens
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandvikens W
0
 
Bollstanas W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AIK W
1
 
IF Brommapojkarna W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hammarby W
1
 
Mallbackens W
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gebenbach
-
post
 
Kahl
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ansbach
0
 
Cham
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eltersdorf
0
 
Karlburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vilzing
0
 
Seligenporten
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bayern Hof
-
post
 
DJK Bamberg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Abtswind
1
 
Ammerthal
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grossbardorf
0
 
Eintracht Bamberg
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sand
0
 
ATSV
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orebro Syr.
0
 
Frej
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Brommapojkarna
1
 
IFK Lulea
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nykopings
1
 
Karlslunds
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Karlstad
3
 
Berga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vasalunds
0
 
Team TG FF
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Umea FC
4
 
Notvikens IK
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ytterhogdals
0
 
Stode
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gottne IF
2
 
Taftea IK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandviks
1
 
Bodens
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IFK Ostersund
2
 
Friska Viljor
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
BFC Dynamo
2
 
Bischofswerdaer
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berliner AK 07
5
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Germania Halberstadt
2
 
Altglienicke
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Auerbach
1
 
TB Berlin
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KFUM Roskilde
4
 
AB
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tarnby
3
 
Nykobing
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skovshoved
2
 
Vanlose
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bronshoj
3
 
FA 2000
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gagra
0
 
Dinamo Batumi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spaeri
2
 
Dila
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rotenburger SV
3
 
TB Uphusen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kickers Emden
2
 
VfL Oldenburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Egestorf-Langreder
2
 
Gottingen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FT Braunschweig
0
 
Lupo-Martini
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tord
0
 
Kristianstads
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hassleholm
3
 
Almeboda/Linneryd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Husqvarna
6
 
Osterlen FF
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bromolla
1
 
Nosaby IF
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Asarums
3
 
Hassleholms IF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalstorps
1
 
Syrianska FC
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
-
post
 
Alemannia Aachen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bonner SC
2
 
Wegberg-Beeck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
 
Bergisch Gladbach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fortuna Koln
2
 
Wuppertaler SV
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lippstadt 08
1
 
Koln II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
 
SV 1919 Straelen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PreuYen Munster
1
 
Homberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schalke 04 II
0
 
Rodinghausen
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Astoria Walldorf
0
 
Ulm
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hessen Kassel
1
 
Pirmasens
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
TuS RW Koblenz
-
post
 
Stuttgart II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kickers Offenbach
0
 
Hoffenheim II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bahlinger SC
4
 
TSV Steinbach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Homburg
1
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FSV Frankfurt
0
 
Giessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Elversberg
0
 
Schott Mainz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mainz 05 II
6
 
Freiburg II
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tyreso
2
 
Gute
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arameisk-Syrianska
0
 
Newroz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rynninge
1
 
Kumla
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IFK Eskilstuna
2
 
Forward
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huddinge
1
 
Atvidabergs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Assyriska IF
1
 
Varmbols
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trosa-Vagnharads
2
 
Assyriska
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eutin
2
 
Oldenburger
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altenholz
3
 
Kronshagen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Neumunster
1
 
Pansdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Husumer SV
1
 
Bordesholm
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pipinsried
3
 
Hankofen-Hailing
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dachau
3
 
Deisenhofen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Landsberg
-
post
 
Kirchanschoring
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Donaustauf
0
 
Pullach
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Turkspor Augsburg
1
 
Kottern-St. Mang
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nordlingen
-
post
 
Ismaning
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jahn Regensburg II
0
 
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zwickau
1
 
Unterhaching
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meppen
3
 
1860 Munchen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lubeck
1
 
Saarbrucken
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
 
Verl
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hansa Rostock
1
 
MSV Duisburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bayern Munchen II
2
 
Turkgucu Munchen
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kiffen
1
 
EPS
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PK-35 / VJS
1
 
JaPS
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NJS
2
 
Keski-Uusimaa
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Karpaty
1
 
Chernihiv
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nikopol
2
 
Metal Kharkiv
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dinaz Vyshgorod
1
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Pharm
2
 
Cherkashchyna
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
VIFK
-
canc
 
Rovaniemi 2
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
JIPPO
-
canc
 
Kiisto
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
JJK
-
canc
 
Hercules
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
PS Kemi
-
canc
 
GBK
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
VIFK
2
 
Kiisto
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GBK
1
 
JBK
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Scheveningen
1
 
ASWH
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Noordwijk
1
 
Katwijk
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quick Boys
0
 
HFC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Excelsior Maassluis
2
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jong Volendam
2
 
HHC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spakenburg
0
 
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kozakken Boys
1
 
IJsselmeervogels
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TEC
1
 
GVVV
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nepomuk
2
 
Tlumacov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stribro
2
 
Bolevec
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Horni Briza
1
 
Domazlice B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vejprnice
3
 
Rapid Plzen
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Krakeroy
-
post
 
Flint Town United
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Flint Town United
-
canc
 
Assiden
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Assiden
-
post
 
Tonsberg
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mjondalen 2
-
post
 
Orn Horten
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Follo
-
post
 
Sarpsborg 2
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Halsen
-
post
 
Honefoss
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Krakeroy
-
canc
 
Honefoss
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Orn Horten
-
canc
 
Oppsal
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rezekne / BJSS
1
 
Super Nova
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Auda
1
 
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Smiltene
2
 
Alberts JDFS
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saldus SS/Leevon
0
 
Grobina
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rana
-
canc
 
Skjervoy
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bodo/Glimt 2
-
post
 
Nordstrand
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stabaek II
-
post
 
Melbo
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nordstrand
-
canc
 
Ullern
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Skanland
-
post
 
Mjolner
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Skanland
-
canc
 
Melbo
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tromso II
-
post
 
Finnsnes
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Skeid 2
-
post
 
Skjervoy
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
PIF
-
canc
 
TPV
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Atlantis
-
canc
 
KaaPo
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Jazz
-
canc
 
Klubi-04
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Strausberg
-
post
 
Zehlendorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rostocker FC
3
 
Pampow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RSV Eintracht
2
 
Brandenburger
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tienen W
1
 
Moldavo W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Massenhoven W
7
 
Zwevezele W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wuustwezel W
2
 
SG-Tertre Hautrage W
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chastre W
3
 
St. Liege 2 W
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mechelen W
4
 
GBA Kontich W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RFC Liege W
2
 
Famkes Merkem W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gent II W
0
 
Genk II W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RSC Anderlecht II W
1
 
Leuven II W
 
England - League Two
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carlisle United
0
 
Southend United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stevenage
0
 
Oldham Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Colchester United
0
 
Bolton Wanderers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Morecambe
5
 
Cambridge United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tranmere Rovers
3
 
Cheltenham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grimsby Town
4
 
Salford City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newport County
1
 
Barrow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Harrogate Town
2
 
Walsall
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forest Green Rovers
2
 
Bradford City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crawley Town
0
 
Scunthorpe United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leyton Orient
2
 
Mansfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Exeter City
2
 
Port Vale
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Backnang
1
 
Ravensburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CfR Pforzheim
0
 
Dorfmerkingen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
7
 
Freiberg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bruchsal
1
 
Sandhausen II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bissingen
0
 
Freiburger
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nottingen
0
 
Reutlingen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villingen
0
 
Oberachern
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Linx
3
 
TSV Ilshofen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neckarsulmer
0
 
Lorrach-Brombach
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sotra
1
 
Baerum
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Baerum
-
canc
 
Notodden
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Flekkeroy
-
canc
 
Sotra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vard
1
 
Flekkeroy
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nardo
-
canc
 
Levanger
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arendal
1
 
Notodden
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jammerbugt
1
 
Dalum
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brabrand
2
 
Middelfart
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
 
VSK Aarhus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Frem
1
 
Holstebro
 
Europe - Euro Women - Qualification
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Germany W
0
 
Ireland W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moldova W
9
 
Spain W
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baunatal
3
 
Hessen Dreieich
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hunfelder SV
1
 
Fernwald
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hanau
0
 
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Waldgirmes
1
 
Buchonia Flieden
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TUS Dietkirchen
0
 
Fulda-Lehnerz
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Erlensee
6
 
Zeilsheim
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 1
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Brumunddal
-
canc
 
Nybergsund
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brumunddal
-
post
 
Ull/Kisa 2
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Lorenskog
-
canc
 
Elverum
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kongsvinger 2
-
post
 
Raufoss 2
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lorenskog
-
post
 
Funnefoss/Vormsund
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nybergsund
-
post
 
Rommen SK
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gjovik-Lyn
-
post
 
Gjellerasen
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grorud 2
-
post
 
Lillestrom II
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Toten
-
post
 
Elverum
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
canc
 
Rommen SK
 
Germany - Dfb Pokal Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neukolln W
9
 
Meppen W
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stockholm Internazionale
1
 
Enkopings SK
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
IFK Stocksund
0
 
Kungsangens
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Hudiksvalls
0
 
Fagersta Sodra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fanna
2
 
Karlbergs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Upsala
2
 
Skiljebo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osteraker IFK
1
 
Kvarnsvedens W
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lidingo IFK
3
 
Enskede
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Lysekloster
-
canc
 
Fyllingsdalen
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sandviken
-
canc
 
Lyn
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ready
-
canc
 
Fana
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Fjora
-
canc
 
OS TF
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Stord
-
canc
 
Ardal
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ready
-
post
 
Sogndal 2
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bjarg
-
post
 
Brann II
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sandviken
-
post
 
Lysekloster
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fana
-
post
 
Ardal
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fjora
-
post
 
Lyn
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stord
-
post
 
Fyllingsdalen
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
OS TF
-
post
 
Frigg
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tiller
-
post
 
Volda TI
2
08:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tynset
-
canc
 
Volda TI
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Traeff
-
canc
 
Byasen
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tynset
-
post
 
Ranheim 2
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ntnui
-
post
 
Molde II
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Spjelkavik
-
canc
 
Ntnui
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aalesund II
-
post
 
Kolstad
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Byasen
-
post
 
Orkla
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Strindheim
-
post
 
Traeff
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kolstad
-
canc
 
Melhus
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Spjelkavik
-
post
 
Melhus
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tiller
-
canc
 
Orkla
 
Singapore - Premier League
4
08:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hougang United
-
post
 
Albirex Niigata S
4
08:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
DPMM FC
-
post
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SteDoCo
0
 
Ermelo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
11
DOVO
0
 
Ajax Amateurs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ODIN '59
1
 
Barendrecht
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Excelsior '31
1
 
Staphorst
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VVOG
0
 
GOES
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HSV Hoek
2
 
Lisse
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sparta Nijkerk
0
 
Sportlust '46
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ter Leede
0
 
ACV
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VVSB
1
 
Harkemase Boys
 
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BKMA
0
 
Lori
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shirak
2
 
Alashkert
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ararat
0
 
Sevan
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1
 
Dudenhofen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rochling Volklingen
2
 
Wormatia Worms
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diefflen
0
 
Elversberg II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salmrohr
4
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Pfeddersheim
2
 
Hertha Wiesbach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karbach
0
 
Eisbachtal
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FV Engers 07
0
 
Eintracht Trier
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hassia Bingen
3
 
Gonsenheim
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eppelborn
4
 
Jagersburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mechtersheim
4
 
Speyer
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong NEC
0
 
Jong Heerenveen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Almere City 2
4
 
Jong NAC Breda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Den Haag
1
 
Jong Feyenoord
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Jong Groningen
0
 
Jong FC Twente/Heracles
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spisska Nova Ves
2
 
Tatran Presov
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Giraltovce
4
 
Mladost Kalsa
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rotenberg
-
post
 
Wolfurt
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hohenems
1
 
Rot-WeiY Rankweil
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dornbirner SV
-
post
 
Lauterach
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
 
Hetman Zamosc
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Avia Swidnik
1
 
Chelmianka Chelm
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wolka Pelkinska
0
 
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
 
Cracovia 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wisla Pulawy
0
 
Stal Krasnik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
2
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
 
Sandomierz
1
13:38
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
 
Lewart Lubartow
 
Malaysia - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Johor DT
1
 
Selangor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UiTM
1
 
Terengganu
 
Iceland - Division 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volsungur
6
 
Kordrengir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Selfoss
4
 
Throttur Vogar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalvik/Reynir
3
 
Fjardabyggd
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vidir
-
post
 
Kari
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tre Penne
0
 
Fiorentino
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Libertas
0
 
Pennarossa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Murata
2
 
Domagnano
 
Poland - Division 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stargard Szczecinski
4
 
Bytovia Bytow
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Znicz Pruszkow
2
 
Stal Rzeszow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Garbarnia Krakow
3
 
Wigry Suwalki
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SKRA Czestochowa
1
 
Motor Lublin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpia Elblag
0
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpia Grudziadz
4
 
Sokol Ostroda
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Polkowice
2
 
GKS Katowice
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pogon Siedlce
1
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 3
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kvant Obninsk
0
 
Salyut-Belgorod
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Polonia Swidnica
3
 
Bielsko-Biala
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Piast Zmigrod
1
 
Sleza Wroclaw
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
 
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goczalkowice Zdroj
3
 
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Warta Gorzow
3
 
Polonia Bytom
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pawlowice Slaskie
1
 
Brzeg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gornik Z. 2
0
 
Nysa
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kluczbork
2
 
Zaglebie 2
 
Macao - Elite League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Benfica
0
 
Tak Chun Ka I
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hang Sai
1
 
Policia
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flambeau du Centre
0
 
Aigle Noir
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Le Messager
2
 
Olympic S.
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dynamik
1
 
Les Elephants
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Povazska Bystrica
2
 
FC Zlate Moravce B
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kalna n. Hronom
0
 
Imel
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cadca
1
 
Lip. Stiavnica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rimavska Sobota
4
 
Kalinovo
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Drazice
2
 
Tyn nad Vltavou
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
1
 
Laziste
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Milevsko
1
 
SK Jankov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sezimovo Usti
2
 
Taborsko II
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
TJ Osek
2
 
Cimelice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rudolfov
0
 
Junior Strakonice
 
Malaysia - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Perak 2
0
 
Negeri Sembilan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Penang
1
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TB
0
 
Klaksvik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
NSI
1
 
EB / Streymur
 
Uruguay - Segunda Division
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Central Espanol
2
 
Rampla Juniors
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lok. Sofia
0
 
Lovech
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yantra
2
 
Septemvri Sofia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sportist Svoge
1
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neftochimic Burgas
4
 
Kariana Erden
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Septemvri Simitli
3
 
Hebar
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slaven Zivinice
1
 
Gradacac
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rudar Kakanj
0
 
Orasje
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Travnik
1
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Capljina
2
 
Gorazde
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Igman Konjic
1
 
Posusje
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buducnost Banovici
0
 
GOSK Gabela
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ohrid
1
 
Skopje
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloga Vinica
1
 
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gostivar
1
 
Veleshta
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kadino Skopje
1
 
Vellazerimi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Korab
1
 
Vardari Forino
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pobeda
0
 
Plackovica
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pehchevo
3
 
Tikves
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rosoman 83
2
 
Sasa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bregalnica Stip
1
 
Osogovo
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HFK Trebic
3
 
Pelhrimov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sebkovice
1
 
Velke Mezirici B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chotebor
1
 
Zirovnice
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavoj Trebisov
0
 
Samorin
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Komarno
0
 
Partizan Bardejov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dukla Bystrica
4
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dubnica
2
 
Puchov
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Podbrezova
0
 
Zilina II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skalica
0
 
Poprad
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Othellos
0
 
Akritas
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kouris Erimi
1
 
AE Zakakiou
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alki Oroklini
0
 
ASIL Lysi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
 
PAEEK
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PO Xylotympou 2006
2
 
Sotiras
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Achyronas Liopetriou
1
 
Ayia Napa
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Omonia Aradippou
1
 
Dighenis
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skastice
2
 
Sumperk
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bzenec
0
 
Brumov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Valasske Mezirici
1
 
Strani
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HFK Olomouc
4
 
Hranice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Prerov
1
 
Nove Sady
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Basel II
2
 
Koniz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cham
1
 
Sion II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bavois
3
 
Stade Nyonnais
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Breitenrain
2
 
YF Juventus
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Munsingen
4
 
Bruhl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rapperswil-Jona
1
 
Black Stars
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Yverdon Sport
1
 
Zurich II
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bellinzona
3
 
Etoile-Carouge
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belfort
0
 
Lusitanos
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FCSR Haguenau
-
post
 
FC 93
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sannois
1
 
Metz II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gazelec Ajaccio
0
 
Schiltigheim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Epinal
1
 
Olympique St Quentin
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beauvais
0
 
Paris 13 Atl.
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reims II
0
 
Sedan
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lens II
2
 
Auxerre II
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cray Wanderers
1
 
Kingstonian
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carshalton Athletic
0
 
Potters Bar Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bishop's Stortford
2
 
Bognor Regis Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brightlingsea
2
 
Margate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Folkestone Invicta
2
 
Worthing
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthian-Casuals
2
 
Haringey Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Enfield Town
1
 
Lewes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Hornchurch
1
 
Merstham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cheshunt
0
 
East Thurrock United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leatherhead
1
 
Horsham
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botev Novi Pazar
1
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tremosnice
1
 
Rohovladova Bela
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Holice
3
 
Svitavy
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chocen
1
 
Prosec
 
England - Southern League Central Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nuneaton Town
1
 
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Peterborough Sports
1
 
Tamworth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hednesford Town
4
 
Stourbridge
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Redditch United
1
 
Needham Market
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hitchin Town
1
 
Alvechurch
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stratford Town
1
 
Kings Langley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leiston
1
 
Rushall Olympic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barwell
2
 
Lowestoft Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Royston Town
2
 
Banbury United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St Ives Town
0
 
Biggleswade Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bromsgrove
1
 
Coalville Town
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walton Casuals
1
 
Hartley Wintney
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Farnborough
3
 
Swindon Supermarine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dorchester Town
3
 
Weston-super-Mare
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metropolitan Police
1
 
Yate Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Truro City
0
 
Harrow Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salisbury
2
 
Hendon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chesham United
0
 
Gosport Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beaconsfield SYCOB
2
 
Poole Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hayes & Yeading United
1
 
Taunton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Tiverton Town
0
 
Wimborne Town
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Usti nad Orlici
0
 
Prepere
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Velvary
3
P
 
Teplice II
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloga Kraljevo
2
 
Zemun
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IMT Novi Beograd
1
 
Radnicki Kragujevac
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnicki Pirot
1
 
Kabel Novi Sad
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Vranje
3
 
Buducnost Dobanovci
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
 
Kolubara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dubocica
0
 
Loznica
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jagodina
1
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
Bulgaria - Third League - South-West
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Velbazhd
0
 
Chavdar Etropole
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balkan Botevgrad
1
 
Vladaya
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
4
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Perun
0
 
Rilski Sportist
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belasitsa
2
 
Marek
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pirin Razlog
3
 
Kyustendil
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vihren
0
 
Bansko
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botev Ihtiman
2
 
Oborishte
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slivnishki geroy
0
 
Chepintsi
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Solothurn
1
 
Muttenz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baden
1
 
Wohlen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Goldau
2
 
Biel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buochs
0
 
Delemont
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bassecourt
2
 
Grasshopper II
 
England - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bristol Rovers
2
 
Ipswich Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shrewsbury Town
2
 
Northampton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oxford United
2
 
Sunderland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Charlton Athletic
3
 
Doncaster Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wigan Athletic
3
 
Gillingham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Burton Albion
1
 
Accrington Stanley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Peterborough United
1
 
Fleetwood Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blackpool
0
 
Swindon Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hull City
0
 
Crewe Alexandra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Milton Keynes Dons
2
 
Lincoln City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
AFC Wimbledon
4
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Prishtina
0
 
Drenica
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Besa Peje
4
 
FC Ballkani
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
 
Tirol
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kufstein
-
post
 
Worgl
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bamber Bridge
0
 
Matlock Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Morpeth
1
 
Grantham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stafford Rangers
1
 
Ashton United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
South Shields
0
 
Mickleover Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Witton Albion
2
 
Whitby Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atherton
2
 
Scarborough Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Buxton
2
 
Radcliffe Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
United of Manchester
1
 
Nantwich Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Basford
2
 
Warrington Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stalybridge Celtic
1
 
Lancaster City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gainsborough Trinity
0
 
Hyde
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
2
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tuggen
2
 
Gossau
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
 
Hongg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dietikon
4
 
St. Gallen II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Red Star Zurich
4
 
Paradiso
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Winterthur II
2
 
Linth
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bischofshofen
1
 
TSV St. Johann
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Seekirchen
1
 
Anif / Salzburg II
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
SAK 1914
-
post
 
Kuchl
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grodig
-
post
 
Austria Salzburg
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
post
 
Wals-Grunau
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bernolakovo
3
 
Slovan Most
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Inter Bratislava
1
 
Tomasov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bahon
2
 
Malacky
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lausanne Sports II
1
 
Terre Sainte
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Echallens
3
 
Young Boys II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
 
Meyrin
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Martigny Sports
2
 
Chenois
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lancy
1
 
Naters
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Espinho
1
 
Anadia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1
 
Felgueiras
 
Iceland - Pepsideild
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fjolnir
1
 
KA
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirandes
1
 
Real Oviedo
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alcorcon
0
 
Tenerife
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castellon
1
 
Malaga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rayo Vallecano
1
 
Sabadell
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neuhofen / Ried II
1
 
Gurten
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stadl Paura
1
 
Sturm Graz II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
St. Anna
1
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Czech Republic - Liberecky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sedmihorky
3
 
Frydlant n. O.
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Desna
4
 
Jiskra Mseno
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Straz p. Ralskem
3
 
FK Turnov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chrastava
3
 
Visnova
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novy Bor
1
 
Rovensko p. Tr.
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TJ Doksy
1
 
Zelezny Brod
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oss
2
 
Cambuur
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nespeky
2
 
Klicany
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tuchlovice
2
 
Povltavska FA B
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kosor
0
 
Porici n. S.
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dobrovice
1
 
Hrebec
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leobendorf
2
 
Marchfeld
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stripfing
1
 
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
 
Malta - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zejtun Corinthians
2
 
Santa Lucia
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mosta
2
 
Gudja United
 
France - National 2 - Group D
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Le Puy
-
post
 
Nantes II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trelissac
1
 
Colomiers
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canet Roussillon
1
 
Bourges
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bourges
2
 
Romorantin
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Les Herbiers
0
 
Angers II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beziers
1
 
Angouleme
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moulins-Yzeure
0
 
Stade Montois
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chamalieres
0
 
Bergerac
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lorient II
2
 
Saint-Pryve
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Versailles
0
 
Fleury-Merogis
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rouen
0
 
Saint-Malo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sainte-Genevieve
0
 
Guingamp II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granville
0
 
Caen II
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
-
post
 
Poissy
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blois
0
 
Chartres
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vannes
2
 
Plabennec
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting U23
3
 
Estoril U23
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leixoes U23
1
 
Rio Ave U23
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Nahda
0
 
Al Khaleej
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
FC Schaffhausen
2
 
Chiasso
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kriens
1
 
Neuchatel Xamax
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aarau
3
 
Wil
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paphos
2
 
Achnas
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AEL
1
 
Karmiotissa
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GFA74
0
 
Frejus St-Raphael
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marignane
0
 
Olympique Marseille II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyeres
2
 
Aubagne
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monaco II
3
 
Martigues
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Andrezieux
1
 
GOAL FC
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grasse
-
post
 
Jura Sud
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Toulon
0
 
Saint Priest
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zitacuaro
0
 
Uruapan
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leones Negros 2
1
 
Estudiantes Tecos
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ciervos
4
 
Canoneros Marina
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Saltillo
4
P
 
Mineros de Fresnillo
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Colima FC
0
 
Gavilanes de Matamoros
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UNA Strassen
2
 
Swift Hesperange
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Racing
3
 
Victoria Rosport
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rodange
1
 
Hostert
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wiltz
1
 
Petange
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Differdange 03
0
 
Etzella Ettelbruck
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meux
1
 
Givry
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
1
 
Greenville
4
18:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Richmond Kickers
-
post
 
Orlando City II
2
18:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Richmond Kickers
-
canc
 
Union Omaha
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Chattanooga Red Wolves
-
canc
 
New England II
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fort Lauderdale
2
 
South Georgia Tormenta
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Omaha
2
 
New England II
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
North Texas
1
 
Tucson
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cariari Pococi
0
 
Escazucena
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carmelita
2
 
Cofutpa
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puntarenas
0
 
Universitarios
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puntarenas
0
 
Marineros
 
USA - Nwsl Women - Fall Season
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
North Carolina Courage W
0
 
Orlando Pride W
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atlante
0
 
Venados
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
HFX Wanderers
-
canc
 
Valour
2
15:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Cavalry
-
canc
 
Atl. Ottawa
2
17:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Edmonton
-
canc
 
York 9
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Pacific
-
canc
 
Forge
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hoogstraten
3
 
Dessel Sport
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ganshoren
1
 
Dender
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vorselaar
3
 
Liege
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zwevezele
3
 
KSC City Pirates
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Renaissance Mons
1
 
Olsa Brakel
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Entente Durbuy
2
 
Hades
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Heist
0
 
Lochristi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schaerbeek-Evere
4
 
Knokke
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokeren-Temse
0
 
Wielsbeke
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Rebecquoise
-
 
Sparta Petegem
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heur Tongeren
1
E
 
Esperanza Pelt
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jette
0
 
Braine
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eendracht Aalst
0
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gullegem
-
post
 
Oudenaarde
 
Brazil - Serie D
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pelotas
0
 
Marcilio Dias
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Portuguesa RJ
0
 
Toledo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Noroeste
1
 
Goiania
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jacyoba
2
 
Central
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nacional PR
4
 
Ferroviaria
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Juventude MA
0
 
Santos AP
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tupynambas
1
 
Bahia de Feira
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
America RN
0
 
Campinense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aparecidense
2
 
Operario Ltda
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uniao Rondonopolis
0
 
Aguia Negra
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Joinville
1
 
Novorizontino
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goianesia
0
 
Vitoria ES
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Caetano
1
 
Caxias
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rio Branco
1
 
Independente PA
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Alagoinhas
1
 
Gama
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca B1 - First Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampaio Correa RJ
1
 
Artsul
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Serra Macaense
3
 
Serrano FC
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bonsucesso
0
 
Nova Iguacu
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campos AA
5
 
Angra dos Reis
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Duque de Caxias
-
canc
 
Rio Sao Paulo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Audax Rio
3
 
Goncalense
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forge
0
 
HFX Wanderers
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
14:25
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Horn
4
 
Liefering
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
 
Seraing
 
Usa - Usl Championship
2
15:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Real Monarchs
-
canc
 
Rio Grande
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Colorado Springs
1
 
New Mexico
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Loudoun
1
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carolina RailHawks
1
 
Charlotte Independ.
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Philadelphia Union 2
-
canc
 
Memphis
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Louisville City
1
 
Memphis
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
St. Louis Lions
-
canc
 
New York Red Bulls 2
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Louis Lions
2
 
Sporting Kansas City 2
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Colorado Springs
-
canc
 
Tacoma Defiance
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Antonio
0
 
Oklahoma City Energy
4
21:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rio Grande
-
post
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
2
21:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Reno
-
canc
 
San Diego Loyal
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Paso
0
 
Real Monarchs
2
22:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Phoenix Rising
-
canc
 
San Antonio
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Phoenix Rising
3
 
San Diego Loyal
2
22:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sacramento Republic
-
canc
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
Brazil - Serie C
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Bento
1
 
Volta Redonda
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Treze
0
 
Jacuipense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manaus
0
 
Santa Cruz
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Ocotal U20
4
 
Diriangén U20
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Managua U20
5
 
Real Estelí U20
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventus Managua U20
1
 
CD Junior U20
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rivartibonitienne
1
 
Violette AC
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cosmopolites
2
 
Real du Cap
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Paulo AP
2
 
Ypiranga AP
 
Canada - CSL
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
London City
0
 
Brantford Galaxy
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Scarborough B.
3
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
Curaçao - Promé Divishon - Winners Stage
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
UNDEBA
-
post
 
Centro Barber
4
21:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Willemstad
-
post
 
Vesta
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Ocotal
0
 
Diriangen
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Managua
4
 
Real Esteli
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus Managua
1
 
CD Junior
 
Bermuda - Premier League
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dandy Town Hornets
-
post
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
Fiji - Premier League
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nasinu
3
 
Nadi
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rewa
2
 
Labasa
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Suva
1
 
Navua
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ba
0
 
Lautoka
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norddea Hokkaido W
4
 
Nagoya W
 
Australia - Npl Act - Losers Stage
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canberra Olympic
5
 
Monaro Panthers