Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bologna
1
 
Torino
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lecce
4
 
Parma
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sassuolo
1
 
Udinese
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SPAL
3
 
Fiorentina
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Genoa
0
 
Hellas Verona
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Palmeiras
0
 
Ponte Preta
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthians
0
 
Mirassol
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Celtic
1
 
Hamilton Academical
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Levadia
1
 
Tulevik
 
Bulgaria - Super Cup
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ludogorets
1
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Advertisement
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Torpedo Zhodino
2
 
BATE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Minsk
1
 
Rukh Brest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gorodeja
1
 
Energetik-BGU
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Gharafa
2
 
Al-Duhail
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Khor
1
 
Al Wakrah
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IFK Goteborg
3
 
Malmo FF
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kalmar
0
 
AIK
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Helsingborg
1
 
Hammarby
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varbergs
1
 
Ostersunds FK
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
20:06
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santos Laguna
0
 
Guadalajara
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Toluca
2
 
Atletico San Luis
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queretaro
1
 
Mazatlan FC
Advertisement
 
China - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Shanghai SIPG
0
 
Hebei
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chongqing Lifan
2
 
Tianjin Teda
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
LDU Quito
-
post
 
Deportivo Cuenca
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tecnico Universitario
-
post
 
Barcelona
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Universidad Catolica
-
post
 
Macara
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mushuc Runa
-
post
 
Independiente del Valle
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Delfin
-
post
 
Aucas
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
LDU Portoviejo
-
post
 
El Nacional
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Olmedo
-
post
 
Guayaquil City
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Emelec
-
post
 
Orense
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportes Tolima
-
post
 
Atletico Bucaramanga
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jaguares de Cordoba
-
post
 
Atletico Nacional
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
La Equidad
-
post
 
Millonarios
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Boyaca Chico
-
post
 
America de Cali
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Cali
-
post
 
Patriotas Boyaca
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Once Caldas
-
post
 
Envigado
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Pasto
-
post
 
Alianza Petrolera
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cucuta Deportivo
-
post
 
Deportivo Pereira
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Medellin
-
post
 
Junior
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Santa Fe
-
post
 
Aguilas
 
Spain - Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Real Zaragoza
-
post
 
Elche
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Almeria
-
post
 
Girona
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Busan I'Park
2
 
Ulsan
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Suwon Bluewings
1
 
Daegu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gangwon
2
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Mineiro
1
 
America Mineiro
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caldense
1
 
Tombense
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Suphanburi
-
post
 
Buriram United
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Samut Prakan City
-
post
 
Prachuap
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Port MTI FC
-
post
 
Trat
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chiangrai
-
post
 
Rayong FC
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Tataouine
1
 
CS Sfaxien
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monastir
0
 
Club Africain
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metlaoui
1
 
Stade Tunisien
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chebba
0
 
Hammam-Lif
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Odd
1
 
Rosenborg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Haugesund
1
 
Stabaek
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Odd
-
post
 
Start
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viking
2
 
Kristiansund
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bodo/Glimt
2
 
Stromsgodset
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sarpsborg 08
0
 
Aalesund
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Start
0
 
Mjondalen
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sporting Cristal
-
post
 
Melgar
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Binacional
-
post
 
Cesar Vallejo
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Carlos Manucci
-
post
 
Sport Boys
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayacucho
-
post
 
AD Cantolao
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cusco
-
post
 
UTC Cajamarca
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Municipal
-
post
 
Sport Huancayo
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grau
-
post
 
Alianza Lima
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alianza Universidad
-
post
 
Universidad San Martin
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
U. de Deportes
-
post
 
Carlos Stein
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Llacuabamba
-
post
 
Cienciano
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayacucho
-
post
 
Academia Cantolao
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Raja Casablanca
0
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krupa
2
 
Sarajevo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siroki Brijeg
0
 
Tuzla City
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Relegation Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Voluntari
2
 
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSMS Iasi
0
 
Chindia Targoviste
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chapecoense-SC
0
 
Criciuma
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventus SC
3
 
Brusque
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cork City
1
 
Bohemians
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Xelaju
-
post
 
Comunicaciones
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Municipal
-
post
 
Coban Imperial
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Santa Lucia
-
post
 
Malacateco
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Antigua GFC
-
post
 
Iztapa
 
Japan - J1 League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Consadole Sapporo
3
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo-Auto
1
 
Zimbru
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Persija
-
post
 
Bhayangkara Utd
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Madura United
-
post
 
Bali United
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Persiraja
-
post
 
Persik Kediri
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saburtalo
1
 
Dila
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Batumi
0
 
Samtredia
 
Japan - J2 League
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Omiya Ardija
-
post
 
Avispa Fukuoka
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tokushima Vortis
0
 
Montedio Yamagata
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
 
Tokyo Verdy
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ventforet Kofu
1
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tochigi
0
 
Albirex Niigata
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kyoto Sanga
0
 
Machida Zelvia
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JEF United
2
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mito Hollyhock
2
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ehime
2
 
Jubilo Iwata
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Semen Padang
-
post
 
Sriwijaya
4
03:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Persis Solo
-
post
 
Mitra Kukar
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Badak Lampung
-
post
 
Persekat Tegal
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Putra Sinar Giri
-
post
 
PSCS Cilacap
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kalteng Putra
-
post
 
PSBS Biak Numfor
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Perserang
-
post
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cilegon United
-
post
 
PSPS
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tiga Naga
-
post
 
Muba United
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Martapura
-
post
 
Persewar Waropen
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
PSMS
-
post
 
PSKC Cimahi
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Persiba Balikpapan
-
post
 
PS Hizbul Wathan
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siofok
5
 
Szombathelyi Haladas
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Soroksar SC
0
 
Debreceni EAC
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Debrecen
0
 
Budaorsi SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szeged 2011
2
 
Bekescsaba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gyirmot
0
 
Csakvari TK
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szolnoki MAV
0
 
Szentlorinc SE
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pecsi MFC
0
 
Dorogi FC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ajka
1
 
Gyor
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasas
1
 
Kazincbarcikai
 
Australia - Npl Tasmania
2
00:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
South Hobart
-
canc
 
Launceston City
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wollongong Wolves
0
 
Druitt Town Rangers
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sydney United
2
 
Sydney Olympic
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sydney FC U21
2
 
WS Wanderers U21
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Broadmeadow Magic
1
 
Edgeworth Eagles
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adamstown Rosebud
1
 
Weston Bears
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Charlestown City Blues
1
 
Lake Macquarie
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Maitland
1
 
Valentine
2
00:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Charlestown City Blues
-
canc
 
Weston Bears
 
Australia - Npl Act
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gungahlin
1
 
Belconnen United
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cooma Tigers
4
 
Canberra
2
01:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Gungahlin
-
canc
 
Cooma Tigers
2
01:05
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tuggeranong United
-
canc
 
Canberra Olympic
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
North Star
1
 
Bayside
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
St. George Willawong
1
 
Brisbane K.
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Albany Creek Excelsior
0
 
Taringa Rovers
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Peninsula Power
0
 
Brisbane U21
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sunshine Coast
2
 
Brisbane Olympic
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gold Coast United
1
 
Moreton Bay United
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
2
01:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
St. Albans Saints
-
canc
 
Heidelberg United
 
Japan - J3 League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grulla Morioka
1
 
C-Osaka U23
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Imabari
1
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
YSCC
1
 
Blaublitz Akita
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fujieda MYFC
1
 
Gifu
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sagamihara
1
 
Kagoshima Utd
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Parceiro Nagano
0
 
G-Osaka U23
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Roasso Kumamoto
0
 
Fukushima United
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
 
Azul Claro Numazu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gainare Tottori
0
 
Kataller Toyama
 
Mongolia - Premier League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Athletic 220
4
 
Khangarid
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Falcons
0
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tirol
2
 
Schwaz
 
Cambodia - C-League
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Police Commissary
1
 
Sports Academy
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Electricite Du Cambodge
4
 
Boeung Ket
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Svay Rieng
2
 
Visakha
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavia TU Kosice
1
 
Krompachy
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Plavnica
0
 
Giraltovce
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Snina
2
 
Sobrance-Sobranecko
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mladost Kalsa
3
 
Tatran Presov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MSK Tesla Stropkov
0
 
B. Nova Ves
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jednota Banova
0
 
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
L. Hradok
2
 
FK Rakytovce 85
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kalinovo
1
 
Krasno
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Filakovo
1
 
Lip. Stiavnica
 
Myanmar - National League
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ispe FC
-
post
 
Southern Myanmar
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayeyawady United
-
post
 
Yadanarbon
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neman 2
3
 
Din. Minsk 2
 
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Chocholna-Velcice
5
P
 
Castkovce
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lehota p. V.
1
 
Kanianka
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Banov
3
 
Hurbanovo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
SK Velke Zaluzie
1
 
Kovarce
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kostolne Kracany
0
 
Velky Meder
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slov. Grob
8
 
Rovinka
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Limbach
2
 
Kalinkovo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Horna Krupa
0
 
Trebatice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vysoka pri Morave
2
 
Rohoznik
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zahorska Bystrica
4
 
Devinska N. Ves
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Klasov
3
 
Nevidzany
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vrbove
4
P
 
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Besenov
3
P
 
V. Ludince
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plevnik-Drienove
2
 
Povazska Bystrica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Velke Ripnany
1
 
Piestany
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lipova
4
 
Imel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OFK Mokry Haj
4
P
 
Druzstevnik Radimov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pata
2
 
Hlohovec
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Solcany
2
 
Tovarniky
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Povazan Pruske
0
 
TJ Partizan Precin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Komjatice
5
 
SK Surany
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gbely
0
 
Iskra Holic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Zvoncin
4
P
 
Boleraz
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zemianske Kostolany
3
 
D. Vestenice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marianka
4
P
 
SK Zavod
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Horne Oresany
6
 
Jaslovske Bohunice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trstice
2
 
Galanta
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kolarovo
1
 
Nove Zamky
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rybky
6
 
OFK Malzenice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lab
5
P
 
Malacky
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovan Brvniste
6
 
Belusa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Horna Poruba
3
 
Kvasov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mala Maca
5
P
 
Spartak Myjava
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vrakuna B.
2
 
Rusovce
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Melcice
0
 
Trencianske Stankovce
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ivanka pri Nitre
7
 
Velky Lapas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Svaty Jur
4
P
 
Pezinok
 
Laos - Lao League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viengchanh
5
 
Lao Toyota
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferencvaros II
0
 
Kecskemeti TE
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Honved II
0
 
Ivancsa
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dabas-Gyon
2
 
Monori SE
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kozarmisleny
4
 
Paksi SE II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Korosladany MSK
1
 
Majosi
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vac
2
 
Rakosmenti KSK
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hodmezovasarhely
1
 
Szegedi
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Szekszardi
1
 
Dunaujvaros PASE
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ESMTK
3
 
Dabas
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taksony
1
 
Ujpest II
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - West
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puskas Academy II
0
 
Mosonmagyarovari TE
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tatabanya
0
 
Bicskei
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Lipot
2
 
Szabadkikoto
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balatonfuredi
0
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nagyatadi FC
2
 
Nagykanizsa FC
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Erdi VSE
0
 
Gardony Varosi
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Veszprem
1
 
Videoton II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BKV Elore
1
 
Komarom
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
III. Keruleti TUE
0
 
Menfocsanak
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SC Sopron
2
 
Papai Perutz
 
Singapore - Premier League
4
05:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Albirex Niigata S
-
post
 
DPMM FC
4
05:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tampines Rovers
-
post
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
Australia - A-League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Newcastle Jets
0
 
Western United
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kristianstads W
1
 
Umea W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosengard W
1
 
Pitea W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vaxjo DFF W
0
 
Djurgarden W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orebro W
2
 
Vittsjo W
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gyeongnam
0
 
Anyang
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Seoul E.
0
 
Bucheon 1995
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brattvag
1
 
Senja
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Khonkaen Utd.
-
post
 
Samut Sakhon
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kasetsart
-
post
 
Customs United
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nakhon Pathom
-
post
 
Khonkaen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lampang
-
post
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Norway - Toppserien Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rosenborg W
1
 
Klepp W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Avaldsnes W
3
 
Sandviken W
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Egersund
2
 
Nardo
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Bryne
-
canc
 
Notodden
 
Réunion - Regionale 1
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Piton
1
 
Saint-Pierroise
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saint-Denis
2
 
Excelsior
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Louis
0
 
Saint-Pauloise
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trois Bassins
1
 
Bretagne
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeanne d'Arc
1
 
Tamponnaise
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sainte-Marienne
2
 
Marsouins
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Capricorne
0
 
SDEFA
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alga
-
post
 
Kaganat
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prespa Birlik
3
 
Halmia
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovacko W
2
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Zambia - Super League
6
09:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Nakambala Leopards
-
 
Zanaco
6
09:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Green Buffaloes
-
 
Kabwe Youth Academy
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mufulira
1
 
Nkwazi
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Junkeren
-
canc
 
Mjolner
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nordstrand
-
canc
 
Skanland
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Skeid 2
-
canc
 
Melbo
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Qualification
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skiljebo
2
 
Karlslunds
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vartans Stockholm
4
E
 
Gute
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carlstad
1
 
Amal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kvarnsvedens W
3
 
Sandvikens
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neman W
1
 
Minsk FK W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bobruichanka W
4
 
Din. Minsk W
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SJK Akatemia
2
 
Gnistan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mikkelin
2
 
MuSa
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Espoo
3
 
Klubi-04
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ilves 2
0
 
TPV
2
11:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
HJS Akatemia
-
canc
 
Klubi-04
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
GrIFK
1
 
Atlantis
2
11:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
GrIFK
-
canc
 
P-Iirot
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bragantino
0
 
Independente PA
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Remo
2
 
Aguia de Maraba
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norrby
2
 
Jonkopings Sodra
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akropolis
2
 
GAIS
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - East
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diosgyor II
0
 
Debrecen II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tiszaujvaros
1
 
Jaszberenyi Vasas
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Eger
0
 
Mezokovesd-Zsory II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tiszafuredi VSE
2
 
Senyo Carnifex
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kisvarda II
2
 
Fuzesgyarmati SK
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balassagyarmat VSE
0
 
Putnok VSE
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SBTC
1
 
BVSC-Zuglo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sajobabony
0
 
Gyongyosi
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cegledi
0
 
FC Hatvan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Duna Aszfalt
0
 
Tallya
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Atmosfera
2
 
Lietava
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dainava
2
 
Nevezis
 
Scotland - Swpl 1 Women
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hearts W
-
canc
 
Glasgow City W
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rangers W
-
canc
 
Forfar Farmington W
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Spartans W
-
canc
 
Motherwell W
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Celtic W
-
canc
 
Hibernian W
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alvsjo W
1
 
Alingsas FC W
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kiisto
0
 
GBK
2
11:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
VIFK
-
canc
 
OLS
2
11:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
PS Kemi
-
canc
 
JIPPO
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OLS
3
 
Hercules
 
Latvia - Latvian Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lubana
13
 
Kalupe
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Talsu/Laidze
1
E
 
DSVK Traktors
 
France - Coupe De France Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guingamp W
1
 
Lyon W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bordeaux W
2
 
Paris SG W
 
Russia - Fnl
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shinnik
0
 
Torpedo Moskva
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krylya Sovetov
0
 
Baltika
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Vikingur
0
 
EB / Streymur
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
HB
0
 
NSI
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Skala
6
 
Klaksvik
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AB
0
 
TB
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
B36
0
 
IF
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hassleholms IF
3
 
Syrianska FC
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suduva
0
 
FK Panevezys
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zalgiris
1
 
Kauno Zalgiris
 
Estonia - Estonian Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kompanii Marjamaa
1
 
Teleios
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Saku Sporting
0
 
JK Kadakas
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viimsi Lovid
4
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stal Krasnik
2
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LKS Lagow
1
 
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sandomierz
1
 
Chelmianka Chelm
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wiazownica
0
 
Hetman Zamosc
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lewart Lubartow
1
 
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kriens
1
 
Vaduz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lausanne Sport
3
 
Wil
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chiasso
1
 
Lausanne Ouchy
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Schaffhausen
4
 
Aarau
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grasshopper
6
 
Winterthur
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kiffen
1
 
Honka Akatemia
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kultsu
3
 
MiPK
 
Ireland - Division 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shamrock Rovers Res.
2
 
Drogheda United
 
England - National League - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Harrogate Town
1
 
Notts County
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolfurt
1
 
Rotenberg
 
Iran - Division 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mes Rafsanjan
0
 
Fajr Sepasi
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qashqai Shiraz
1
 
Arman Gohar
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shahrdari Tabriz
3
 
Damash
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baderan Tehran
0
 
Navad Urmia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rayka Babol
2
 
Havadar SC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Niroye Zamini
2
 
Mes Kerman
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shahrdari Arak
0
 
Malavan
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sepidrood Rasht
4
 
Khooshe Talaee
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0
 
Oxin Alborz
 
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yevpatoriya
0
 
Ocean Kerch
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Inkomport
2
 
Kafa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TSK Simferopol
1
 
Krymteplytsia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
SKCHF Sevastopol
3
 
Kyzyltash
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gornik Z. 2
1
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swit Skolwin
1
 
Gornik Konin
 
Romania - Liga 2 - Championship Group
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapid Bucuresti
1
 
Turnu Magurele
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Arges
1
 
UTA Arad
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mioveni
2
 
Petrolul
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atl. Ottawa
-
post
 
Cavalry
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
York 9
-
post
 
Forge
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Valour
-
post
 
Edmonton
 
Belgium - Proximus League - Promotion
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OH Leuven
4
 
Beerschot Wilrijk
 
Albania - Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vllaznia Shkoder
1
 
Beselidhja Lezhe
 
Israel - Leumit League - Relegation
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hapoel Afula
0
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Usa - Usl Championship
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Philadelphia Union 2
-
canc
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
17:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
New York Red Bulls 2
-
canc
 
Carolina RailHawks
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hartford
1
 
Loudoun
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Diriangén U20
0
 
Chinandega U20
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Municipal Jalapa U20
2
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl - Relegation
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orijent
3
 
Istra 1961
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salgueiro
1
 
Santa Cruz
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Athletico-PR
0
 
Coritiba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Alagoinhas
2
 
Juazeirense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bahia
2
 
Jacuipense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho - Second Stage - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Internacional
0
 
Esportivo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gremio
3
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano - Second Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Itabaiana
4
 
Sergipe
 
Ecuador - Serie B
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
America de Quito
-
post
 
Ind. Juniors
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gualaceo
-
post
 
Manta
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fuerza A.
-
post
 
Nueve de Octubre
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chacaritas
-
post
 
Santo Domingo
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atl. Porteno
-
post
 
Santa Rita
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cerro Porteno
1
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guairena FC
1
 
Olimpia
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs - Additional Qualification
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Marino
-
post
 
Linares Deportivo
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diriangen
0
 
Chinandega
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jalapa
0
 
Juventus Managua
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
2
17:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Orlando Pride W
-
canc
 
Utah Royals W
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Seattle Reign W
-
canc
 
Chicago W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro - 5th-8th Places
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Uberlandia
4
P
 
Boa