Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus
3
 
Roma
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atalanta
2
 
Inter
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Napoli
1
 
Lazio
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Milan
0
 
Cagliari
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brescia
1
 
Sampdoria
 
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benfica
2
 
Porto
 
England - FA Cup
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal
1
 
Chelsea
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aberdeen
1
 
Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hibernian
1
 
Kilmarnock
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Mirren
0
 
Livingston
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dundee United
1
 
St. Johnstone
Advertisement
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Crvena Zvezda
0
 
Novi Pazar
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napredak
3
 
Partizan
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Radnicki Nis
0
 
Metalac GM
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cukaricki
0
 
FK Indjija
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vozdovac
3
 
Radnik Surdulica
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Proleter Novi Sad
0
 
Rad Beograd
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Macva Sabac
0
 
Backa Palanka
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Club Brugge
1
 
Antwerp
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeonbuk Motors
1
 
Pohang Steelers
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Seongnam
2
 
Seoul
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Incheon United
3
 
Gwangju Gwangsan
Advertisement
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tigres UANL
1
 
Pachuca
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
America
0
 
Tijuana
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Championship Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Botosani
1
 
Gaz Metan Medias
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nassaji Mazandaran
1
 
Persepolis
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Esteghlal
1
 
Sepahan
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gol Gohar Sirjan
0
 
Foolad
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pars Janoobi Jam
2
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Libertad
3
 
Guarani
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sol de America
1
 
Nacional Asuncion
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sandefjord
1
 
Molde
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brann
2
 
Valerenga
 
Japan - J1 League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gamba Osaka
1
 
Kawasaki Frontale
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oita Trinita
4
 
Kashima Antlers
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vegalta Sendai
1
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shonan Bellmare
1
 
Cerezo Osaka
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Urawa Reds
1
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tokyo
3
 
Sagan Tosu
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nagoya Grampus
1
 
Kashiwa Reysol
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yokohama
2
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ceara
1
 
Bahia
 
Croatia - Croatian Cup
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rijeka
0
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kairouan
3
 
Etoile Sahel
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bizertin
0
 
Ben Guerdane
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ES Tunis
1
 
Slimane
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shamrock Rovers
1
 
Finn Harps
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shelbourne
1
 
Waterford United
2
14:45
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sligo Rovers
-
canc
 
Finn Harps
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Djurgarden
1
 
Hacken
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orebro
2
 
Falkenbergs
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
HJK
2
 
KuPS
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ilves
2
 
HIFK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter Turku
1
 
Mariehamn
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rovaniemi
3
 
TPS
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SJK
1
 
Haka
 
China - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beijing Guoan
0
 
Wuhan Zall
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shijiazhuang
2
 
Qingdao Huanghai
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neman Grodno
0
 
Dinamo Minsk
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavia
4
 
Isloch
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Smolevichi STI
3
 
Belshina
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zeljeznicar
0
 
Velez
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Borac Banja Luka
0
 
Mladost DK
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloboda Tuzla
1
 
Radnik Bijeljina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zrinjski
0
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Relegation Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viitorul Constanta
3
 
Sepsi
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sepsi
-
post
 
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Clinceni
2
 
AFC Hermannstadt
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ratchaburi
-
post
 
Muang Thong United
4
06:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chonburi
-
post
 
BEC Tero Sasana
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sukhothai
-
post
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pathum United
-
post
 
Bangkok United
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Melbourne City
0
 
Sydney
 
USA - Mls - Play Offs
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
New York City
3
 
Portland Timbers
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Jose
4
 
Minnesota United
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Rayyan
0
 
Al Arabi
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Sailiya
2
 
Al-Shahaniya
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
 
Chikhura
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
 
Kutaisi
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Narva
0
 
Kuressaare
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TJK Legion
3
 
Paide
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeju United
1
 
Jeonnam Dragons
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Asan Mugunghwa
2
 
Daejeon Citizen
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suwon City
2
 
Ansan Greeners
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petrocub
0
 
Sfintul Gheorghe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Floresti
1
 
Sheriff
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oulu
1
 
Jaro
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ekenas IF
1
 
KTP
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MyPa
0
 
Kajaani
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
VPS
1
 
KPV Kokkola
 
Zambia - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Red Arrows
2
 
Nkana
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lusaka Dynamos
1
 
ZESCO United
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kansanshi
-
post
 
Green Eagles
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lumwana Radiants
1
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
Ireland - Division 1
2
14:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Longford Town
-
canc
 
Athlone Town
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Cobh Ramblers
-
canc
 
Galway United
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kaposvar
1
 
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Zilina II
0
 
Samorin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
 
FC Kosice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dukla Bystrica
0
 
Slovan Bratislava II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dubnica
1
 
Slavoj Trebisov
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Podbrezova
0
 
Komarno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skalica
0
 
FC Petrzalka Akademia
 
Australia - Npl Tasmania
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
South Hobart
3
 
Glenorchy Knights
2
00:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Clarence Zebras
-
canc
 
Olympia Warriors
1
00:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Devonport City
2
 
Olympia Warriors
2
00:15
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Riverside Olympic
-
canc
 
Devonport City
2
02:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kingborough Lions
-
canc
 
Glenorchy Knights
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Launceston City
2
 
Riverside Olympic
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Clarence Zebras
2
 
Kingborough Lions
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lambton Jaffas
2
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
2
01:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Avondale FC
-
canc
 
Eastern Lions
2
01:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Eastern Lions
-
canc
 
Green Gully
2
03:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
St. Albans Saints
-
canc
 
Dandenong Thunder
2
03:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hume City
-
canc
 
Avondale FC
2
04:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Altona Magic
-
canc
 
Dandenong City
2
05:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hume City
-
canc
 
Port Melbourne
 
Australia - Npl Act
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Canberra Olympic
1
 
Monaro Panthers
2
01:45
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Woden Valley
-
canc
 
Monaro Panthers
1
01:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Woden Valley
2
 
Tuggeranong United
2
03:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Belconnen United
-
canc
 
Canberra
 
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Para Hills Knights
3
 
Adelaide Comets
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adelaide City
2
 
Campbelltown City
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cumberland United
1
 
Adelaide Raiders
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Modbury Jets
2
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NE MetroStars
2
 
Adelaide U21
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adelaide Olympic
4
 
Croydon Kings
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayswater City
0
 
Perth Glory U21
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ECU Joondalup
3
 
Armadale
2
03:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Gwelup Croatia SC
-
canc
 
Rockingham City
2
03:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Armadale
-
canc
 
Perth Glory U21
2
03:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Inglewood United
-
canc
 
ECU Joondalup
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cockburn City
2
 
Sorrento
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rockingham City
0
 
Balcatta
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inglewood United
2
 
Perth
2
03:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Bayswater City
-
canc
 
Floreat Athena
2
03:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Cockburn City
-
canc
 
Balcatta
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gwelup Croatia SC
0
 
Floreat Athena
2
03:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sorrento
-
canc
 
Perth
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
The Gap
2
 
Centenary Stormers
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caboolture
3
 
Toowong
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Grange Thistle
0
 
Acacia Ridge
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
4
03:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sulut
-
post
 
Persijap
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brisbane City
1
 
Queensland Lions
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gold Coast Knights
2
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Redlands United
3
 
Brisbane Strikers
2
05:15
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Capalaba
-
canc
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
South Korea - K3 League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chuncheon
2
 
Cheonan City
 
Mongolia - Premier League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
FC Ulaanbaatar
0
 
Sumida Gepro
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mazaalainuud
3
 
Anduud City
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Relegation
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Carroi
1
 
La Massana
 
Cambodia - C-League
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1
 
National Defense
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Asia Europe University
4
 
NagaWorld
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Phnom Penh Crown
2
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
Myanmar - National League
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Shan United
-
post
 
Hantharwady United
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Yangon United
-
post
 
Magwe
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rakhine United
-
post
 
Sagaing
 
Laos - Lao League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vientiane
5
 
Master 7
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lao Police
3
 
Young Elephant FC
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zalgiris 2
0
 
BFA Vilnius
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kauno Zalgiris 2
3
 
Minija
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilniaus Vytis
0
 
Siauliai FA
 
Belarus - Division 2 - Group A
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chayka Zelva
2
 
Stenles Pinsk
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Malorita
3
 
Baranovici
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ivatsevichi
0
 
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pershiy Regien
11
 
BGU Minsk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kronon Stolbtsy
3
 
Ostrovets FC
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sroda
1
 
Sokol Kleczew
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unia Swarzedz
0
 
Chemik Police
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Przodkowo
0
 
Baltyk Koszalin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pomorzanin Torun
2
 
Baltyk Gdynia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gwardia Koszalin
1
 
Stezyca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Starogard Gdanski
6
 
Jarota Jarocin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swinoujscie
1
 
Unia Janikowo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nielba Wagrowiec
5
 
Pogon Szczecin II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0
 
Mieszko Gniezno
 
Singapore - Premier League
4
05:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Young Lions
-
post
 
Balestier Khalsa
4
05:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hougang United
-
post
 
Geylang International
 
Seychelles - First Division League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Foresters FC
4
 
La Passe
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Revengers
5
 
Cote dandapos;Or
 
Japan - J2 League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fagiano Okayama
2
 
Ryukyu
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Pardubice W
2
 
Medyk Konin W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AZS Wroclaw W
2
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Sturm Graz W
0
 
MB Tabor W
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Czarni Sosnowiec W
2
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plzen W
2
 
Medyk Konin W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sparta Prague W
1
 
Ferencvaros W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Pardubice W
0
 
Plzen W
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fleury 91 W
4
 
RSC Anderlecht W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sand W
0
 
Young Boys W
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
PSV W
-
canc
 
Gent W
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
4
06:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Uthai Thani
-
post
 
Siam Navy
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Phrae
-
post
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Udon Thani
-
post
 
Chainat Hornbill
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sisaket
-
post
 
Chiangmai United
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chiangmai FC
-
post
 
Ranong
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KaaPo
2
 
PIF
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SalPa
2
 
HJS Akatemia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jazz
0
 
P-Iirot
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Gorodeja 2
6
 
Energetik-BGU 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Minsk 2
1
 
Rukh Brest 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zhodino 2
2
 
BATE 2
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Qualification
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Assyriska BK
3
 
Onsala
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IFK Stocksund
1
 
Vasalunds
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Skjervoy
-
canc
 
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Bodo/Glimt 2
-
canc
 
Ullern
 
Russia - Fnl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nizhny Novgorod
0
 
Tom' Tomsk
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chertanovo M.
2
 
Spartak Moskva II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Irtysh
2
 
Yenisey
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tekstilshtik
0
 
Veles Moscow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Bryansk
1
 
Gazovik Orenburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fakel
0
 
Akron Tolyatti
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftekhimik
1
 
FK Chayka
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Volgar-Astrakhan
0
 
Krasnodar II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alania Vladikavkaz
4
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saldus SS/Leevon
6
 
Super Nova
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Auda
2
 
Rezekne / BJSS
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grobina
2
 
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Smiltene
4
 
Riga/Staicele
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Lysekloster
-
canc
 
Lyn
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ready
-
canc
 
Ardal
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Stord
-
canc
 
OS TF
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Frigg
-
canc
 
Fjora
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Bjarg
-
canc
 
Sandviken
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bollstanas W
6
 
Moron W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandvikens W
2
 
Hammarby W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IF Brommapojkarna W
2
 
Jitex W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sunnana W
4
 
Kalmar W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kvarnsvedens W
2
 
AIK W
 
Norway - Toppserien Women
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arna-Bjornar W
3
 
Valerenga W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lyn W
3
 
LSK Kvinner W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kolbotn W
1
 
Roa W
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FK Kara Balta
-
post
 
Abdish-Ata
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ilbirs
-
post
 
Dordoi Bishkek
 
England - National League South - Play Offs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Weymouth
0
P
 
Dartford
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ilbirs
-
post
 
Dordoi Bishkek
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tynset
-
canc
 
Spjelkavik
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Melhus
-
canc
 
Aalesund II
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Volda TI
-
canc
 
Tiller
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Strindheim
-
canc
 
Traeff
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Byasen
-
canc
 
Orkla
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kolstad
-
canc
 
Ntnui
 
Russia - Supreme Division Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Zvezda Perm
1
 
FK Yenisey W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSKA Moscow W
1
 
Zenit W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Moscow W
0
 
Kubanochka Krasnodar W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chertanovo M. W
1
 
Ryazan VDV W
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KuFu-98
2
 
JIPPO
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PS Kemi
3
 
Rovaniemi 2
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sotra
0
 
Notodden
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Arendal
-
canc
 
Levanger
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baerum
2
 
Flekkeroy
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Egersund
-
canc
 
Baerum
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arendal
1
 
Vard
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bryne
0
 
Fram
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Flekkeroy
-
canc
 
Vard
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Fram
-
canc
 
Asker
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nosaby IF
2
 
Almeboda/Linneryd
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Varbergs GIF
1
 
Eslovs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympic
0
 
Rosengard
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belarus U19 W
0
 
Botsor Brest W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dnepr Mogilev W
5
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Keski-Uusimaa
3
 
PK-35 / VJS
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viikingit
4
 
EPS
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Reipas
1
 
PEPO
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NJS
1
 
JaPS
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Itupiranga
2
 
Carajas
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Castanhal
1
 
Tapajos
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paragominas
4
 
Paysandu
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandviks
1
 
Ytterhogdals
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pawlowice Slaskie
1
 
Piast Zmigrod
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goczalkowice Zdroj
3
 
Kluczbork
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
1
 
Bielsko-Biala
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goczalkowice Zdroj
3
 
Kluczbork
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nysa
2
 
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brzeg
1
 
Zielona Gora
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Legnica 2
4
 
Sleza Wroclaw
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
4
 
Zaglebie 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Polonia Swidnica
4
 
Ruch Chorzow
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moss
2
 
Alta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fredrikstad
1
 
Skeid
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kjelsas
1
 
Eidsvold
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tromsdalen
0
 
Hodd
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter de Limeira
2
 
Guarani
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bragantino
3
P
 
Botafogo SP
 
England - National League North - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boston United
1
 
Altrincham
 
Estonia - Estonian Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Parnu Sadam
1
 
Puhkus Mehhikos
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banga
1
 
Riteriai
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wacker Innsbruck II
2
 
Kufstein
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kitzbuhel
1
 
Reichenau
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Imst
1
 
Hall
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vranov nad Toplou
1
 
Spisske Podhradie
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Futura Humenne
1
 
Lipany
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spisska Nova Ves
1
 
FK Drustav Svidnik
 
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Druzstevnik Jacovce
1
 
Banovce n. Bebravou
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Handlova
3
P
 
Banik HN
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vinicne
5
 
Raca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kmetovo
3
 
Velke Lovce
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
0
 
Domino
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Danubia
4
 
Slovan Most
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Voderady
11
 
Soporna
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fomat Martin
2
 
Novohrad Lucenec
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Namestovo
0
 
Zarnovica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rimavska Sobota
1
 
Kovacova
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rot-WeiY Rankweil
5
 
Hohenems
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bregenz
2
 
Rothis
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lauterach
1
 
Dornbirner SV
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sokol Sieniawa
1
 
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
 
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
 
Wisloka Debica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cracovia 2
0
 
Avia Swidnik
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wisla Pulawy
1
 
Wolka Pelkinska
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC United
1
 
Osters
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GIF Sundsvall
4
 
Degerfors
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ljungskile
0
 
Halmstad
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nomme Utd
1
 
Vandra
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maardu
0
 
JK Jarve
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levadia II
1
 
Flora II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Tammeka Tartu II
1
 
Elva
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Managua U20
1
 
CD Junior U20
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Walter Ferretti U20
2
 
Real Madriz U20
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Real Estelí U20
1
 
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro - 5th-8th Places
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cruzeiro
0
 
Patrocinense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense - Relegation - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Tubarao
2
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho - Second Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pelotas
1
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventude MA
0
 
Maranhao
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Imperatriz
1
 
Sampaio Correa
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation Group
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Decisao
3
 
Sport Recife
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Academica Vitoria
1
 
Petrolina
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano - Second Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Confianca
0
 
Frei Paulistano
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs - Additional Qualification
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lealtad
-
post
 
Alcoyano
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0
 
Tucson
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Richmond Kickers
-
post
 
Fort Lauderdale
4
19:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fort Lauderdale
-
post
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Omaha
0
 
North Texas
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
South Georgia Tormenta
0
 
Orlando City II
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
South Georgia Tormenta
-
post
 
Forward Madison
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Washington Spirit W
-
canc
 
Houston Dash W
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
North Carolina Courage W
-
canc
 
Portland Thorns W
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Managua
0
 
CD Junior
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Esteli
1
 
Deportivo Ocotal
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Walter Ferreti
1
 
Real Madriz
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Indy Eleven
1
 
Sporting Kansas City 2
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hartford
-
canc
 
Indy Eleven
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carolina RailHawks
0
 
Birmingham
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0
 
Philadelphia Union 2
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oklahoma City Energy
3
 
New Mexico
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Colorado Springs
-
canc
 
Portland Timbers II
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
St. Louis Lions
-
canc
 
Birmingham
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colorado Springs
2
 
Real Monarchs
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Oklahoma City Energy
-
canc
 
Las Vegas Lights
2
20:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
San Antonio
-
canc
 
Sacramento Republic
2
20:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rio Grande
-
canc
 
Orange County Blues
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Memphis
0
 
St. Louis Lions
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rio Grande
2
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Austin Bold
4
 
San Antonio
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Diego Loyal
0
 
Sacramento Republic
2
22:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tacoma Defiance
-
canc
 
New Mexico
2
22:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Los Angeles 2
-
canc
 
El Paso
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Phoenix Rising
1
 
El Paso
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Las Vegas Lights
1
 
Reno
2
22:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Reno
-
canc
 
Real Monarchs
2
22:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Phoenix Rising
-
canc
 
Tulsa Roughnecks