Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Cologne
4
 
Bayern Munchen
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mainz 05
0
 
Schalke 04
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventus
0
 
Brescia
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lazio
1
 
Inter
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cagliari
1
 
Napoli
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sassuolo
1
 
Parma
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Udinese
0
 
Hellas Verona
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampdoria
5
 
Fiorentina
 
Spain - Laliga
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Madrid
2
 
Celta de Vigo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sevilla
2
 
Espanyol
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ath Bilbao
1
 
Osasuna
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eibar
-
post
 
Real Sociedad
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leganes
0
 
Real Betis
Advertisement
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ajax
0
 
RKC Waalwijk
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Willem II
1
 
Utrecht
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vitesse
2
 
Heerenveen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparta Rotterdam
2
 
Groningen
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PEC Zwolle
4
 
Feyenoord
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
 
Porto
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boavista
2
 
Belenenses
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Famalicao
1
 
Desportivo Aves
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maritimo
0
 
Pacos de Ferreira
 
England - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aston Villa
3
 
Tottenham Hotspur
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Arsenal
0
 
Newcastle United
Advertisement
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aberdeen
2
 
Celtic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rangers
0
 
Livingston
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kilmarnock
2
 
Hibernian
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bohemians 1905
0
 
Slavia Praha
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Opava
3
 
Viktoria Plzen
 
Argentina - Superliga
1
22:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
River Plate
0
 
Banfield
1
22:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lanus
1
 
Newell's Old Boys
1
00:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Talleres Cordoba
0
 
San Lorenzo
 
France - Ligue 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique Lyonnais
1
 
Strasbourg
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lille
2
 
Olympique Marseille
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reims
0
 
Rennes
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brest
2
 
Saint-Etienne
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osijek
0
 
Dinamo Zagreb
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gorica
0
 
Rijeka
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lugano
1
 
Young Boys
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Servette
1
 
Zurich
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luzern
0
 
St. Gallen
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
 
H. Raanana
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura
1
01:06
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monterrey
1
 
Juarez
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
America
0
 
Atlas
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guadalajara
2
 
Cruz Azul
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Necaxa
3
 
Queretaro
 
New Zealand - Football Championship
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Auckland City
1
 
Canterbury United
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Partizan
0
 
Radnik Surdulica
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Subotica
1
 
Radnicki Nis
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nacional Asuncion
2
 
Guarani
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sol de America
1
 
General Diaz
1
23:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olimpia
0
 
12 de Octubre
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spartak Trnava
0
 
Slovan Bratislava
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zilina
0
 
Zlate Moravce
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dun. Streda
0
 
Senica
 
Japan - Ybc Levain Cup
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kawasaki Frontale
1
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nagoya Grampus
0
 
Kashima Antlers
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cerezo Osaka
1
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Urawa Reds
2
 
Vegalta Sendai
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gamba Osaka
1
 
Kashiwa Reysol
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sagan Tosu
3
 
Consadole Sapporo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shonan Bellmare
0
 
Oita Trinita
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yokohama
2
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Greece - Super League
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aris
1
 
AEK Athens
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Panathinaikos
1
 
Panaitolikos
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Xanthi
0
 
Lamia
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volos NFC
1
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Doxa
1
 
AEK Larnaca
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Anorthosis
2
 
Nea Salamis
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AEL
1
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Galatasaray
0
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trabzonspor
1
 
Sivasspor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alanyaspor
1
 
Genclerbirligi
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
 
FCSB
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sepsi
1
 
Botosani
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Colo Colo
2
 
Universidad Catolica
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportes Iquique
4
 
Antofagasta
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cobresal
1
 
Everton
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Genk
3
 
Standard Liege
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antwerp
1
 
Sporting Charleroi
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zulte-Waregem
2
 
Mouscron
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
22:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barcelona
0
 
Tecnico Universitario
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Nacional
1
 
LDU Portoviejo
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Guayaquil City
1
 
Olmedo
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blooming
1
 
Bolivar
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Real Potosi
1
 
Wilstermann
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Cruz
5
 
Oriente Petrolero
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
The Strongest
0
 
Vinto
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase
1
01:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vida
3
 
Olimpia
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motagua
0
 
Real Espana
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Marathon
2
 
Platense
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Honduras
2
 
Real Sociedad
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real de Minas
0
 
UPNFM
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
01:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Nacional
2
 
Deportivo Cali
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Patriotas Boyaca
2
 
Santa Fe
1
21:05
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Envigado
0
 
Atletico Bucaramanga
1
23:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Junior
0
 
Once Caldas
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
23:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos de Guapiles
1
 
Alajuelense
6
21:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Grecia
-
 
Deportivo Saprissa
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Herediano
3
 
San Carlos
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartagines
0
 
Limon
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Universitarios
0
 
Perez Zeledon
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ADR Jicaral
0
 
Guadalupe
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tenerife
0
 
Rayo Vallecano
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Racing Santander
2
 
Sporting Gijon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fuenlabrada
1
 
Lugo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirandes
1
 
Albacete
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cadiz
1
 
Malaga
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ponferradina
0
 
Extremadura UD
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BEC Tero Sasana
0
 
Buriram United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ratchaburi
0
 
Trat
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chonburi
0
 
Rayong FC
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico GO
0
 
Goias
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ipora
0
 
Jaragua
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anapolina
0
 
Goiania
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Goianesia
0
 
Gremio Anapolis
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aparecidense
3
 
Anapolis
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Melgar
0
 
Sporting Cristal
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alianza Lima
0
 
Grau
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Universidad San Martin
2
 
Alianza Universidad
1
22:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sport Huancayo
1
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
World - Arab Club Champions Cup
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ismaily
0
 
Raja Casablanca
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beroe
0
 
Etar
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dunav 2010
2
 
Cherno More
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botev Plovdiv
0
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Club Africain
0
 
Hammam-Lif
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kairouan
1
 
Ben Guerdane
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Tataouine
0
 
Slimane
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Odense
2
 
Brondby
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aarhus
-
post
 
Randers
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nordsjaelland
-
post
 
Horsens
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Silkeborg
2
 
AaB
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sonderjyske
1
 
Hobro
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Neftci
1
 
Keshla
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sabail
1
 
Qabala
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Black Leopards
1
 
Orlando Pirates
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Polokwane City
2
 
Cape Town City
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nueva Chicago
1
 
Temperley
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alvarado
0
 
Barracas Central
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mitre de Salta
1
 
Atlanta
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guillermo Brown
2
 
Deportivo Moron
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villa Dalmine
2
 
San Martin Tucuman
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
 
Almagro
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belgrano
1
 
Agropecuario
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sarmiento
1
 
Instituto
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akademija Pandev
2
 
Skendija 79
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Renova
1
 
Sileks
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shkupi
0
 
Borec
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Struga Trim and Lum
1
 
Rabotnicki
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cracovia Krakow
1
 
Lech Poznan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
 
Korona Kielce
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zaglebie Lubin
1
 
Wisla Krakow
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guastatoya
0
 
Xelaju
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coban Imperial
0
 
Siquinala
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antigua GFC
1
 
Municipal
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sturm Graz
2
 
Mattersburg
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Polten
2
 
Admira
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rapid Wien
0
 
Swarovski Tirol
 
World - Visit Tucson Sun Cup
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
New York RB
1
 
Houston Dynamo
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Columbus Crew
0
 
Phoenix Rising
 
Zambia - Super League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Power Dynamos
2
 
ZESCO United
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ZESCO United
-
post
 
Power Dynamos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kansanshi
1
 
Mufulira
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avai
1
 
Joinville
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Concordia Chiajna
1
 
Atletico Tubarao
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brusque
0
 
Juventus SC
 
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Caracas
0
 
Zulia
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Tachira
1
 
Metropolitanos
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carabobo
0
 
Monagas
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portuguesa
0
 
Estudiantes de Merida
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
River Plate
2
 
Fenix
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rentistas
0
 
Nacional
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cerro Largo
0
 
Danubio
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FAR Rabat
1
 
Moghreb Tetouan
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Khemis Zemamra
2
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Clausura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Esteli
0
 
Walter Ferreti
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diriangen
0
 
Juventus Managua
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sabanas
0
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maghreb Fes
1
 
KAC Kenitra
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kawkab Marrakech
0
 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2
 
Ittihad Khemisset
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dcheira
1
 
Racing de Casablanca
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USK Sidi Kacem
1
 
Wydad Fes
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tihad Casablanca
0
 
Widad Temara
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chabab Mohammedia
1
 
Salmi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS Sale
3
 
Benguerir
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
PAS Giannina
1
 
Apollon Smirnis
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Doxa Dramas
0
 
Platanias
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
PAE Chania
1
 
Karaiskakis
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MTK
1
 
Bekescsaba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gyirmot
2
 
Szolnoki MAV
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siofok
1
 
Szeged 2011
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Szombathelyi Haladas
0
 
Csakvari TK
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vac
2
 
Soroksar SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kazincbarcikai
2
 
Gyor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Budafoki MTE
0
 
Dorogi FC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1
 
Ajka
2
16:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Balmazujvaros Sport
-
canc
 
Budaorsi SC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vasas
1
 
Duna Aszfalt
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Municipal Limeno
1
 
Isidro Metapan
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FAS
1
 
Jocoro
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Independiente Nacional 1906
1
 
Sonsonate
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
11 Deportivo
0
 
Alianza
 
Cyprus - Division 2 - Relegation Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Omonia Aradippou
0
 
AE Zakakiou
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ypsonas
5
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Angola - Girabola
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academica
0
 
Desportivo Huila
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
1º de Agosto
0
 
Santa Rita
 
Jamaica - Premier League
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vere United
1
 
Dunbeholden
 
Tunisia - Ligue 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zarzis
0
 
Sfax Railways
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rejiche
0
 
Stade Gabesien
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sidi Bouzid
0
 
Rades
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
EGS Gafsa
1
 
Kasserine
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gabes
0
 
Ariana
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Ben Arous
0
 
Sbikha
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lausanne Sport
0
 
Aarau
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vaduz
0
 
Chiasso
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Winterthur
0
 
Lausanne Ouchy
 
India - ISL
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ATK
3
 
Chennaiyin
 
Venezuela - Segunda Division - Apertura
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Llaneros de Guanare
-
post
 
Estudiantes Caracas
4
19:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Petare
-
post
 
Furrial
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Angostura FC
-
post
 
Chico de Guayana
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
CD Hermanos Colmenares
-
post
 
Atletico El Vigia
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UA Chihuahua
1
 
UA Zacatecas
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atl. San Luis 2
4
 
Yalmakan
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
La Horquetta
1
 
W Connection
 
Mexico - Ascenso Mx - Clausura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Celaya
1
 
Zacatecas
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dorados
1
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leones Negros
0
 
Venados
 
Panama - LPF - Clausura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Francisco
2
 
Deportivo Universitario
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plaza Amador
0
 
Atletico Chiriqui
 
Australia and Oceania - Ofc Champions League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
ABM Galaxy
1
 
Hienghene
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1
 
Hekari United
 
North and Central America - Concacaf Championship U20 - Qualification
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Nicaragua U20
0
 
United States Virgin Islands U20
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
1
02:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Paz
1
 
Cafessa
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brisbane Olympic
1
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Australia - W-League
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Perth W
2
 
Brisbane Roar W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Canberra W
1
 
Adelaide W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Melbourne Victory W
4
 
Melbourne City W
 
Australia - A-League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Western United
1
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
St. Albans Saints
2
 
Green Gully
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eastern Lions
3
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cape Town City U21
1
 
Stellenbosch U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bidvest Wits U21
0
 
Highlands U21
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orlando Pirates U21
0
 
Kaizer Chiefs U21
 
Cambodia - C-League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angkor Tiger
1
 
Boeung Ket
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Asia Europe University
0
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Svay Rieng
1
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
India - I-League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Punjab
0
 
Real Kashmir
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TRAU FC
0
 
Chennai City
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Genoa U19
0
 
Chievo U19
 
Myanmar - National League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ispe
6
 
Sagaing
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Southern Myanmar
1
 
Yangon United
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zwekapin United
1
 
Shan United
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 7
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leganes B
0
 
Navalcarnero
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carabanchel
0
 
San Fernando
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trival Valderas
0
 
RSD Alcala
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mostoles
1
 
Moratalaz
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Flat Earth
0
 
Parla
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pozuelo Alarcon
1
 
Alcorcon II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rayo Vallecano II
1
 
Villaverde San Andres
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Ana
1
 
El Alamo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Adarve
0
 
Atletico de Pinto
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alcobendas Sport
1
 
Torrejon
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paloma
0
 
Buchholz
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
TSV Sasel
1
 
Meiendorfer SV
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Concordia
2
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hertha U19
3
 
Bremen U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Holstein Kiel U19
1
 
Union Berlin U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hamburger SV U19
0
 
Niendorfer TSV U19
 
Malta - Division 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pembroke Athleta
0
 
St. George's
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qormi
0
 
Zejtun Corinthians
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mqabba
1
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Koln U19
0
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bayer Leverkusen U19
0
 
Schalke 04 U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bielefeld U19
3
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wuppertaler U19
3
 
Bochum U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Duisburg U19
0
 
Oberhausen U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Koln U19
1
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
Bangladesh - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Abahani Chittagong
0
 
Bangladesh Police
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Atl. Madrid W
1
 
Levante W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Athletic Bilbao W
1
 
Real Sociedad W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Granadilla Tenerife W
2
 
Madrid C. W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Barcelona W
0
 
Huelva W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Tacon W
0
 
Valencia W
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rayo Vallecano W
1
 
Dep. La Coruna W
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Plzen W
5
 
Sparta Prague W
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lok. Brno W
1
P
 
Slovacko W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
11
Slavia Prague W
0
 
Hradec Kralove W
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oran U21
1
 
Mlila U21
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
1
 
Constantine U21
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
3
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 4
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santurtzi
1
 
SD Deusto
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basconia
2
 
Pasaia KE
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 11
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Llosetense
1
 
Binissalem
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portmany
0
 
Constancia
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Formentera
1
 
Soller
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 13
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Minerva
0
 
EG El Palmar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ciudad Lorca
1
 
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Huercal-Overa
1
 
Cartagena FC
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mazarron CF
1
 
Deportiva Minera
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UCAM Murcia B
1
 
EDMF Churra
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Los Garres
1
 
Cartagena FC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aguilas
3
 
Atletico Pulpileno
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muleno
2
 
Plus Ultra
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olimpico Totana
3
 
Real Murcia II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lorca Deportiva
1
 
Mar Menor
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 6
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Recambios Colon
2
 
Atzeneta
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CF Intercity
2
 
Novelda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Saguntino
1
 
Roda JC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alzira
0
 
Hercules B
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Silla CF
1
 
Villarreal III
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Alcoyano
0
 
Vilamarxant
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eldense
1
 
Olimpic de Xativa
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 17
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Zaragoza II
0
 
San Juan Zaragoza
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cuarte Industrial
0
 
Valdefierro
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tarazona
0
 
Almudevar
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brea
0
 
Belchite 97
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Monzon
1
 
Fraga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borja
0
 
Calamocha
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Binefar
1
 
Villanueva CF
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Robres
2
 
Utebo
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sarinena
1
 
Barbastro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Teruel
1
 
CDJ Tamarite
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 18
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Illescas
1
 
Conquense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Ibanes
1
 
Torrijos
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Azuqueca
1
 
Madridejos
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Socuellamos
1
 
Almansa
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Solana
0
 
Villacanas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Almagro
0
 
Pedroneras
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Quintanar del Rey
0
 
Guadalajara
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toledo
0
 
Ciudad Real
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Puertollano
1
 
Albacete II
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Algeciras
1
 
Cadiz II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UCAM Murcia
0
 
Villarrubia
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Don Benito
1
 
Recreativo Huelva
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cartagena
2
 
Linense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merida AD
1
 
Granada II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Talavera CF
0
 
Yeclano
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Fernando
1
 
CD Badajoz
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cordoba
1
 
Sevilla II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villarrobledo
0
 
Real Murcia
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Sanluqueno
2
 
Marbella
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 3
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Siete Villas
0
 
Barreda
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Escobedo
2
 
Ribamontan al Mar
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torina
1
 
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tropezon
1
 
Atletico Albericia
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vimenor
2
 
Barquereno
 
Iran - Division 1
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Baderan Tehran
3
 
Qashqai Shiraz
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 14
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cacereno
2
 
Villanovense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UP Plasencia
1
 
Aceuchal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
CD Calamonte
1
 
Trujillo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Miajadas
2
 
Olivenza
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Azuaga
1
 
Extremadura UD B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Montijo
2
 
Jerez
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moralo
2
 
Diocesano
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportes Valdivia
1
 
Fuente de Cantos
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CD Coria
2
 
AD Llerenense
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RCP Valverdeno
3
 
Arroyo
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Alaves II
0
 
Leioa
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tudelano
1
 
UD Logrones
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Haro Deportivo
1
 
Izarra
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Calahorra
2
 
Guijuelo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Salamanca
1
 
Burgos
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cultural Leonesa
0
 
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Sociedad II
4
 
Barakaldo
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 10
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rota
0
 
Pozoblanco
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coria CF
1
 
San Roque de Lepe
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Conil
1
 
Xerez
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceuta
0
 
Lebrijana
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lucena
1
 
Los Barrios
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Xerez Deportivo
1
 
Puente Genil
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Antoniano
1
 
Gerena
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Real Betis II
1
 
Cordoba II
6
17:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Arcos
-
 
Ecija
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing Ferrol
0
 
Ibiza
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Internacional
1
 
Gijon B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pena Deportiva
1
 
Melilla
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coruxo
1
 
Atletico Baleares
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rayo Majadahonda
2
 
Real Madrid II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Las Palmas II
1
 
Getafe II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Langreo
1
 
Celta de Vigo II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marino de Luanco
0
 
Las Rozas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pontevedra
1
 
Real Oviedo II
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caldas
2
 
Praiense
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RD Agueda
3
 
Ideal
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vila Real
3
 
Lusitania
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AD Oliveirense
0
 
Maria da Fonte
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniao Madeira
1
 
Pedras Salgadas
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pedras Rubras
0
 
Espinho
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Louletano
0
 
Sintrense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berco
1
 
Vizela
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Castro Daire
1
 
Valadares Gaia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santarem
2
 
Uniao de Leiria
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montijo
3
 
Pinhalnovense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Figueirense
3
 
Canelas 2010
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aljustrelense
0
 
Amora
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real
0
 
Armacenenses
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lusitano FCV
2
 
Coimbroes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cerveira
3
 
Sporting Braga II
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Martinho
0
 
Montalegre
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oliveira Hospital
1
 
Torreense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitoria Guimaraes II
1
 
Fafe
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alverca
2
 
Oriental
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sacavenense
3
 
1º Dezembro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lusitano GC Evora
2
 
Fabril Barreiro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chaves B
1
 
Merelinense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sintra
1
 
Loures
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paredes
2
 
Arouca
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leca
3
 
Amarante
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anadia
1
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sanjoanense
2
 
Trofense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marinhense
2
 
Oleiros
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fatima
2
 
Vitoria de Sernache
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Camara de Lobos
5
 
Mirandela
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fontinhas
1
 
Sertanense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lagos
1
 
Olhanense
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Juventus W
1
 
Inter W
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 5
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manresa
1
 
Horta
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granollers
2
 
Vilafranca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Cristobal CP
3
 
Castelldefels
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Europa
1
 
Figueres
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sant Andreu
0
 
UE Sants
6
15:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Peralada
-
 
Reus Deportiu
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
L'Hospitalet
2
 
Santfeliuenc
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Terrassa
0
 
Vilassar de Mar
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ayutthaya United
4
 
Siam Navy
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Khonkaen Utd.
1
 
Lampang
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Udon Thani
1
 
Uthai Thani
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Samut Sakhon
2
 
Chiangmai FC
 
Iceland - League Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Valur
0
 
Vestri
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vestmannaeyjar
0
 
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Magni
5
 
Vikingur Reykjavik
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levante II
2
 
Barcelona II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ejea
1
 
Cornella
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prat
0
 
Ebro
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Espanyol II
0
 
Valencia II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villarreal II
1
 
Andorra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gimnastic Tarragona
1
 
Lleida Esportiu
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Badalona
1
 
Castellon
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hercules
0
 
Llagostera
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olot
0
 
La Nucia
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sabadell
1
 
Orihuela
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 9
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Loja
1
 
Velez
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maracena
1
 
Huetor Tajar
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Melilla CD
2
 
El Palo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Ejido
1
 
Alhaurin
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Linares Deportivo
1
 
Almeria II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Motril
0
 
Huetor Vega
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Antequera
0
 
Malaga II
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torredonjimeno
1
 
Atletico Mancha Real
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CP Almeria
0
 
Atletico de Porcuna
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lealtad
0
 
Vallobin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Aviles
1
 
Lenense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Siero
3
 
Praviano
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Covadonga
1
 
Caudal
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CD Colunga
1
 
Condal
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llanes
2
 
Tuilla
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mosconia
2
 
Urraca
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Llanera
1
 
Ceares
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Landapos;Entregu
2
 
Navarro
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Keciorengucu
0
 
Altay
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bursaspor
1
 
Adana Demirspor
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fatih Karagumruk
1
 
Giresunspor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balikesirspor
5
 
Istanbulspor
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dep. Fabril
2
 
Compostela
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Silva SD
1
 
Arosa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Polvorin
0
 
Arenteiro
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villalbes
1
 
Paiosaco
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arzua
1
 
Somozas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapido Bouzas
1
 
Alondras
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bergantinos
1
 
Barco
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Estradense
3
 
Choco
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
As Pontes
0
 
Pontellas
 
Greece - Football League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Niki Volos
1
 
Diagoras
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ialisos
0
 
Olympiakos Volos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aspropyrgos Enosis
2
 
Thesprotos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ionikos
0
 
Egaleo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kavala
0
 
OF Ierapetra
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 16
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Comillas
2
 
Alfaro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anguiano
0
 
Villegas
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Calasancio
2
 
Casalarreina
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pradejon
1
 
UD Logrones II
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
River Ebro
0
 
Calahorra B
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SD Logrones
0
 
Alberite
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vianes
3
 
Varea
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naxara
2
 
Arnedo
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Engordany
1
 
Sant Julia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ordino
2
 
UE Santa Coloma
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
FC Santa Coloma
0
 
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
 
Carroi
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Casa Pia
3
 
Porto II
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Benfica II
0
 
Cova Piedade
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Covilha
1
 
Academico Viseu
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Farense
1
 
UD Oliveirense
 
Iraq - Super League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baghdad
1
 
Al Wasat
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Najaf
0
 
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Zawra'a
0
 
Al Talaba
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Les Lierres
1
 
Inter Star
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aigle Noir
1
 
Musongati
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flambeau du Centre
1
 
Rukinzo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympic S.
5
 
Vitalandapos;O
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Athletico Olympic
0
 
LLB-S4A
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 8
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santa Marta Tormes
1
 
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bupolsa
1
 
Burgos Promesas 2000
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Baneza
0
 
Almazan
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cristo Atletico
0
 
Salamanca II
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zamora
1
 
Atletico Astorga
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mensajero
1
 
Atletico Union Guimar
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tenerife II
1
 
SD Tenisca
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marino
1
 
La Cuadra
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lanzarote
1
 
Tamaraceite
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gran Tarajal
3
 
San Fernando
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Drita
0
 
Gjilani
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dukagjini
0
 
Llapi Podujeve
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Flamurtari Vlore
3
 
Trepca 89
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chernomorets Balchik
0
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hebar
0
 
Spartak Varna
6
12:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Kariana Erden
-
 
PFK Pomorie
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ludogorets II
1
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lovech
2
 
Strumska slava
 
Albania - First Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pogradeci
1
 
Lushnja
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Besa Kavaje
3
 
Apolonia Fier
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beselidhja Lezhe
1
 
Burreli
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ano Meras
0
 
Kifisia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Thyella Kamari
1
 
Kallithea
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ethnikos Pireaus
2
 
Panthiraikos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Keratsini
1
 
Agios Ierotheos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akratitos
4
 
Fostiras
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Moschato
2
 
Ermis Korydallos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ilisiakos
1
 
Agioi Anargyroi
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wadi Degla
2
 
Masr
 
Albania - Superliga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bylis Ballsh
1
 
Kukesi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Laci
3
 
Partizani Tirana
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1
 
Flamurtari Vlore
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Teuta Durres
1
 
Vllaznia Shkoder
 
Scotland - Swpl Cup Women
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Partick Thistle W
-
post
 
Forfar Farmington W
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kilmarnock W
-
post
 
Motherwell W
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dundee Utd W
-
post
 
Rangers W
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Boroughmuir W
4
 
Stirling University W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queenandapos;s Park W
6
 
Hamilton W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St Johnstone W
6
 
Celtic W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aberdeen W
1
 
Hearts W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Glasgow City W
3
 
Spartans W
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ingolstadt U19
6
 
Augsburg U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ulm U19
2
 
Heidenheim U19
 
France - Coupe De France Women
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guingamp W
1
 
Reims W
 
Poland - Polish Cup Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GKS Katowice W
3
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bydgoszcz W
1
 
Olimpia Szczecin W
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zwickau
0
 
MSV Duisburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lok Stendal
4
 
Greifswald
 
Finland - Kakkosen Cup - Play Offs
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
HJS Akatemia
0
 
Rovaniemi 2
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
 
Auerbach
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Energie Cottbus
2
 
Viktoria Berlin
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Furstenwalde
0
 
Chemie Leipzig
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altglienicke
3
 
Berliner AK 07
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lichtenberg
1
 
BFC Dynamo
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bischofswerdaer
-
post
 
Babelsberg
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Darmstadt 98
0
 
Sandhausen
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlsruher SC
1
 
Osnabruck
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzgebirge Aue
2
 
Holstein Kiel
 
England - Women’S Fa Cup
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arsenal W
-
post
 
Lewes W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Manchester City W
0
 
Ipswich W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sunderland W
1
 
Birmingham W
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Crystal Palace W
-
post
 
Brighton W
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Leicester W
-
post
 
Reading W
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plauen
0
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
6
13:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Preveza
-
 
Asteras Itea
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anatoli
0
 
Makedonikos Foufas
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thinaliakos
0
 
Lefkimmi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Apollo Efpaliou
3
 
Mesolongi AE
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Acheron Kanalaki
0
 
Nafpaktiakos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karagiannion
1
 
Souli Paramythia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anagennisi Arta
0
 
Tilikratis
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oikonomos
1
 
Meteora
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dia. Stefanovik
0
 
Potamia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Thiseas Agria
4
 
Iraklis Larissa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Digenis Neochori
3
 
GS Almyros
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atalanti
0
 
Dias Diou
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karitsa
0
 
Sellana
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atromitos Palamas
2
 
Pierikos
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zacharo
3
 
Thyella Patras
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ermionidas-Ermis
0
 
Paniliakos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zakynthos
1
 
PS Sparti
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nafplio
1
 
Pangytheatikos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Asteras Vlachioti
0
 
Panargeaikos Agros
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAO Vardas
0
 
AO Tsilivi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diagoras Vrachneikon
2
 
Diavolitsi
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Verl
1
 
Schalke 04 II
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alemannia Aachen
-
post
 
Koln II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thermaikos FC
0
 
Nea Kallikrateia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Florina
0
 
Makedonikos
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Thyella Sarakinoi
-
canc
 
Seirina
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Niki Agkathia
0
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
6
13:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Aris Palaiochori
-
 
Agrotikos Asteras
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Poseidonas Michanionas
2
 
Almopos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Astrapi Mes.
3
 
Edessaikos
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nea Artaki
0
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
6
13:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Aiolikos
-
 
Korinthos 2006
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Panarkadikos
1
 
Ipato
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aittitos Spata
1
 
Palliniakos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kitheron Kapareliou
0
 
AEK Tripolis
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acharnaikos
2
 
Marko
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Keravnos Pernis
5
 
Panserraikos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Doxa Theologos
1
 
Aetos Orfani
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kilkisiakos
5
 
Aris Avato
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pandramaikos
1
 
Orfeas Xanthi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Iraklis Zigou
2
 
Apollon Paralimniou
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Doxa Kamila
0
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jena W
3
 
Frankfurt W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Potsdam W
0
 
Koln W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayer Leverkusen W
3
 
Bayern Munich W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sand W
2
 
Freiburg W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Duisburg W
4
 
SGS Essen W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boa
3
 
Villa Nova
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Mineiro
2
 
Caldense
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Patrocinense
1
 
Cruzeiro
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hannoverscher SC
0
 
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altona 93
4
 
Jeddeloh
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gemert
1
 
Hoogland
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USV Hercules
1
 
HSC '21
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ADO '20
-
post
 
Dongen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
OSS '20
2
 
DEM
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
EVV
0
 
Blauw Geel 38
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UNA
0
 
Westlandia
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Den Haag
1
 
Groene Ster
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lienden
3
 
Oostzaan
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventus-SP
1
 
XV de Piracicaba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Portuguesa Santista
1
 
Sao Bento
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Votuporanguense
1
 
Sao Bernardo FC
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atibaia
1
 
Taubate
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RB Brasil
2
 
Sertaozinho
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portuguesa
0
 
Monte Azul
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eintracht Northeim
1
 
FT Braunschweig
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lupo-Martini
1
 
Delmenhorst
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arminia Hannover
-
post
 
VfL Oldenburg
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
TB Uphusen
-
post
 
Gifhorn
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Egestorf-Langreder
0
 
Bersenbruck
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wolfenbuttel
-
post
 
Borussia Hildesheim
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hagen/Uthlede
-
post
 
Eintracht Celle
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tupi-MG
2
 
Guarani-MG
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Shorta
0
 
Alamal Atbara
 
Malta - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balzan
3
 
Gzira United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valletta
4
 
Birkirkara
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Paysandu
0
 
Paragominas
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carajas
2
 
Itupiranga
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tapajos
2
 
Castanhal
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rosengard W
0
 
Vittsjo W
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avezzano
0
 
Recanatese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Giulianova
1
 
Cattolica
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jesina
1
 
ASD Pineto Calcio
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sangiustese
2
 
Matelica Calcio
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Campobasso
0
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
S. N. Notaresco
1
 
US Tolentino
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiuggi
0
 
Olympia Agnonese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vastogirardi
1
 
Vastese
 
Italy - Serie B Women
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Riozzese W
3
 
Chievo Fortitudo W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lazio W
2
 
Napoli W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Roma CF W
1
 
Novese W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perugia W
2
 
Vittorio Veneto W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ravenna W
0
 
Cesena W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lady Granata W
1
 
San Marino Academy W
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Seregno
1
 
Virtus Bergamo
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pontisola
2
 
Castellanzese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sondrio
1
 
Tritium
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arconatese
4
 
NibionnOggiono
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pro Sesto
2
 
Legnano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
USD Dro
3
 
Virtus Bolzano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caravaggio
1
 
Levico Terme
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Scanzorosciate
1
 
Folgore Caratese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villa Alma
1
 
Brusaporto
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inveruno
2
 
Milano City
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
US Castrovillari Calcio
2
 
Marsala
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Messina
0
 
Cittanovese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
SS Nola 1925
1
 
Corigliano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Acireale
2
 
Roccella
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
US Palmese
3
 
San Tommaso
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SSC Giugliano
0
 
Citta di Messina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palermo
0
 
Biancavilla
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Savoia
0
 
Licata
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Troina
0
 
Marina di Ragusa
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Verbania
0
 
Fezzanese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ligorna
1
 
Borgosesia
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Prato
2
 
Bra
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chieri
3
 
Caronnese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Seravezza Pozzi
0
 
Lavagnese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fossano
2
 
Vado
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Casale
1
 
Ghivizzano Borgo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanremese
2
 
Real Forte Querceta
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Savona
2
 
Lucchese
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grassina
0
 
Flaminia
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mobilieri Ponsacco
2
 
Bastia
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grosseto
0
 
Monterosi FC
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Donato
1
 
Tuttocuoio
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aglianese Calcio
0
 
Follonica Gavorrano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montevarchi Calcio
1
 
Cannara
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Trestina
0
 
Albalonga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Foligno
0
 
Sangiovannese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pomezia
1
 
Scandicci
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Franciacorta
1
 
Mantova
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vigor Carpaneto
1
 
Correggese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0
 
Breno
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lentigione
1
 
SCD Progresso
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AC Fanfulla 1874
1
 
Mezzolara
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sammaurese
0
 
Alfonsine
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Forli
0
 
Fiorenzuola
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sasso Marconi
2
 
Crema
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Calvina
0
 
Savignanese
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Soyaux W
1
 
Fleury 91 W
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Francavilla
0
 
AS Fasano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gelbison
0
 
Nocerina
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gladiator
0
 
Gravina
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Foggia Calcio
0
 
Brindisi
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Sorrento
0
 
Casarano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Altamura
0
 
Taranto
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Bitonto
1
 
Audace Cerignola
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
F. Andria
0
 
Agropoli
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nardo
1
 
Val D'agri
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luparense
3
 
Clodiense
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
US Adriese
1
 
San Luigi
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartigliano
2
 
Tamai
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mestre
0
 
Vigasio
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belluno
0
 
Ambrosiana
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chions
1
 
Este
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villafranca
1
 
Montebelluna
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caldiero Terme
2
 
Feltre
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Legnago Salus
2
 
Delta Porto Tolle
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Campodarsego
2
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Latina
2
 
Muravera
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Turris
1
 
Budoni
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aprilia
0
 
Latte Dolce
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nuova Florida
0
 
Tor Sapienza
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vis Artena
0
 
Lanusei Calcio
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arzachena
4
 
Citta di Anagni
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sassari Torres
1
 
Portici 1906
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ladispoli
2
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
3
13:30
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Trastevere Calcio
-
abd
 
Cassino
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maastricht
0
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pretoria University
1
 
TS Galaxy
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Richards Bay
1
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
VV Alkmaar W
-
post
 
Twente W
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vibonese
2
 
Viterbese
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bisceglie
1
 
Sicula Leonzio
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Catania
0
 
Reggina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Catanzaro
1
 
Casertana
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paganese
1
 
FC Rieti
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Potenza
2
 
Rende
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avellino
0
 
Pro Cavese
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ternana
2
 
Virtus Francavilla
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bari
0
 
Picerno
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monza
2
 
Juventus U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pro Patria
1
 
Arezzo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Como
1
 
Olbia
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pergolettese
1
 
Pro Vercelli
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pistoiese
1
 
Siena
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AlbinoLeffe
0
 
Novara
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pontedera
2
 
GIANA Erminio
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alessandria
1
 
Lecco
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Londerzeel
1
 
Sporting Hasselt
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0
 
Geel
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Diegem Sport
-
canc
 
Duffel
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tienen
2
 
Bocholter
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berchem Sport
1
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vosselaar
2
 
Pepingen
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese - Second Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Libertas
4
 
Tre Fiori
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tre Penne
1
 
La Fiorita
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Virtus
2
 
Folgore / Falciano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cailungo
1
 
Murata
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Westfalia Rhynern
-
post
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Holzwickeder SC
-
post
 
Westfalia Herne
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wiedenbruck
0
 
RSV Meinerzhagen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kaan-Marienborn
2
 
Erndtebruck
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Preussen Munster 2
1
 
Schermbeck
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eintracht Rheine
1
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ennepetal
0
 
Hammer SpVg
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
 
Sprockhovel
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gullegem
1
 
Mandel United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Westhoek
3
 
Oudenaarde
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
VW Hamme
0
 
Sint Niklaas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Knokke
0
 
Temse
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sparta Petegem
1
 
Merelbeke
 
Belgium - First Amateur Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Louviere
1
 
Seraing
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Liege
0
 
Lierse K.
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint Eloois
3
 
Heist
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rupel Boom
0
 
Dessel Sport
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Francs Borains
0
 
Namur
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Solieres Sport
-
post
 
Tilleur
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Givry
0
 
Verlaine
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stockay-Warfusee
-
post
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hamoir
1
 
Acren
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Waremme
1
 
Entente Durbuy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rebecquoise
0
 
Onhaye
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Imolese
4
 
Cesena
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Padova
1
 
Fermana
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carpi
0
 
Piacenza
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sudtirol
0
 
Fano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FeralpiSalo
3
 
Gubbio
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Triestina
0
 
Vis Pesaro
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sambenedettese
2
 
Ravenna
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vicenza
0
 
Virtus Verona
 
Italy - Serie B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cremonese
0
 
Trapani
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Frosinone
0
 
Perugia
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Empoli
1
 
Pisa
 
Brazil - Supercopa Do Brasil
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flamengo
0
 
Athletico-PR
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leopard
0
 
Nico-Nicoye
 
Portugal - Taça De Portugal Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
11
SL Benfica W
2
 
Amora W
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grijo W
5
 
Famalicao W
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kleve
0
 
Hilden
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Niederwenigern
1
 
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SF Baumberg
2
 
Meerbusch
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schonnebeck
1
 
Bocholter
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cronenberger SC
0
 
TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Velbert
2
 
Kray
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Nettetal
2
 
Germania Ratingen
 
Liberia - Lfa First Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Small Town
2
 
LISCR FC
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
BEA Mountain
-
post
 
NPA Anchors
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nimba Kwado
-
post
 
Small Town
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nimba
0
 
BEA Mountain
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Freeport
-
post
 
MC Breweries
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Watanga
-
post
 
Mighty Barrolle
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NPA Anchors
2
 
Freeport
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
LPRC Oiler
-
post
 
Nimba
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MC Breweries
0
 
Nimba Kwado
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Watanga
1
 
LPRC Oiler
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nimba
-
post
 
LISCR FC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mighty Barrolle
1
 
Nimba
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mulhouse
3
 
Epinal
 
Gabon - Championnat D1
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oyem
1
 
Dikaki
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mounana
0
 
Akanda
 
Benin - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buffles du Borgou
0
 
FC Esae
 
Finland - Suomen Cup Women - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aland Utd W
0
 
Ilves W
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muhlenbach Lusitanos
2
 
Racing
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Cup
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester 62
2
 
Mons Calpe
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lynx
1
 
Magpies
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokeren
2
 
Excelsior Virton
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 15
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Corellano
0
 
Lourdes
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Murchante
0
 
CD Baztan
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SOL
0
 
San Pedro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bouake
1
 
Racing d'Abidjan
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASEC
2
 
SOA
 
Scotland - Challenge Cup
1
16:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inverness CT
1
 
Rangers U21
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Generation F.
2
 
Renaissance Dakar
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Excellence
1
 
Goree
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mbour Petite Cote
2
 
Diambars
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Niarry Tally
1
 
Teungueth
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Casa Sport
1
 
Douanes
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pikine
0
 
Stade de Mbour
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diamond Stars
2
 
East End Lions
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freetown City
0
 
RSLAF
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flamengo W
3
 
Sao Paulo W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kindermann W
0
 
Gremio W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Palmeiras W
4
 
Ferroviaria W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ponte Preta W
6
 
Internacional W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitoria W
1
 
Minas ICESP W
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Iranduba de Amazonia W
3
 
SAO Jose W
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Clausura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puebla W
1
 
Atl. San Luis W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rio Branco-VN
1
 
Sao Mateus
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Taguatinga
2
 
Sobradinho
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Formosa
0
 
Ceilandense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Unai EC
2
 
Luziania
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aquidauanense
0
 
Comercial MS
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponta Pora
0
 
Maracaju
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Costa Rica
2
 
Aguia Negra
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Globo
2
 
ABC
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Potiguar Mossoro
0
 
Assu RN
 
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cuiaba
0
 
Araguaia
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nova Mutum
0
 
Pocone
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sinop
1
 
Mixto
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uniao PR
1
 
Londrina
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cascavel CR
2
 
Coritiba
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cianorte
1
 
PSTC
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Parana
0
 
Operario
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juazeirense
1
 
Jacuipense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitoria da Conquista
0
 
Bahia de Feira
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pinheiro
2
 
Juventude MA
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho - First Stage - Play Offs
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caxias
0
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AE Altos
2
 
Parnahyba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Paulo Crystal
0
 
Sport PB
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campinense
1
 
Treze
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Cajazeirense
1
 
Sousa
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nacional de Patos
1
 
Perilima
 
Bermuda - Premier League
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dandy Town Hornets
-
post
 
SBRC
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boavista
1
 
Volta Redonda
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sergipe
0
 
Itabaiana
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Esportivo Olhodaguense
0
 
CSE
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Central
0
 
Santa Cruz
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Palmeiras
1
 
Mirassol
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferroviaria
0
 
Santos
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caucaia
1
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
Argentina - Primera B - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
JJ Urquiza
1
 
Argentino Quilmes
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Miguel
0
 
Acassuso
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Colegiales
1
 
Sacachispas
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flandria
1
 
Talleres Remedios
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tristan Suarez
1
 
Almirante Brown
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guapore
2
 
Barcelona RO
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pimentense
0
 
Uniao Cacoalense
 
Argentina - Primera C - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Berazategui
3
 
Dock Sud
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Central Cordoba Santiago
1
 
General Lamadrid
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Martin Burzaco
0
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olimpo
9
 
Deportivo Maipu
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sansinena
1
 
Camioneros Buenos Aires
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Madryn
1
 
Cipolletti
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sol de Mayo
1
 
Circulo Deportivo
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huracan Las Heras
0
 
Villa Mitre
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Douglas Haig
1
 
Sportivo Belgrano
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chaco For Ever
2
 
Crucero del Norte
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boca Unidos
2
 
Union Sunchales
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportivo Desamparados
1
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano - First Stage
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Nauas
0
 
Vasco da Gama AC
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Francisco
4
 
Placido de Castro
 
Argentina - Primera D - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liniers
0
 
Central Ballester
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Centro Espanol
1
 
Yupanqui
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitoria
0
 
Frei Paulistano
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSA
1
 
Botafogo PB
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense - First Stage
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Nacional AM
2
 
Princesa Solimoes
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Americano
0
 
America RJ