Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barcelona
1
 
Leganes
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Sociedad
1
 
Villarreal
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valencia
0
 
Athletic Club
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Celta de Vigo
0
 
Osasuna
 
England - FA Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fulham
3
 
Tottenham Hotspur
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blackburn Rovers
2
 
Manchester United
 
France - Ligue 1
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paris SG
0
 
Toulouse
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olympique Lyonnais
2
 
Dijon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bordeaux
0
 
Guingamp
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Montpellier
1
 
Saint-Etienne
Advertisement
 
Italy - Serie A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chievo
3
 
Napoli
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Roma
1
 
Torino
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bologna
1
 
Inter
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Milan
1
 
Fiorentina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Udinese
2
 
Sassuolo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampdoria
1
 
Cagliari
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Pescara
0
 
Genoa
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Braga
1
 
Benfica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belenenses
1
 
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pacos de Ferreira
1
 
Vitoria Setubal
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitesse
1
 
Ajax
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ADO Den Haag
1
 
Feyenoord
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Willem II
1
 
AZ
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sparta Rotterdam
2
 
Groningen
Advertisement
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borussia M'gladbach
2
 
RB Leipzig
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Koln
1
 
Schalke 04
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Besiktas
1
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fenerbahce
0
 
Kasimpasa
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Genclerbirligi
0
 
Konyaspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adanaspor
5
 
Osmanlispor
 
Argentina - Primera Division
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
River Plate
-
post
 
Union Santa Fe
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Banfield
-
post
 
Boca Juniors
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Talleres Cordoba
-
post
 
Independiente
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Velez Sarsfield
-
post
 
Estudiantes
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Racing Club
-
post
 
Lanus
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
San Lorenzo
-
post
 
Belgrano
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rosario Central
-
post
 
Godoy Cruz
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Defensa y Justicia
-
post
 
Newell's Old Boys
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gimnasia La Plata
-
post
 
Quilmes
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Colon
-
post
 
Olimpo
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Tucuman
-
post
 
Sarmiento
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Temperley
-
post
 
Tigre
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
San Martin San Juan
-
post
 
Huracan
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Patronato
-
post
 
Arsenal
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aldosivi
-
post
 
Atletico Rafaela
 
Greece - Super League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AEK Athens
0
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
PAOK
0
 
Veria
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panionios
0
 
Iraklis
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panaitolikos
2
 
Platanias
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KV Oostende
4
 
Anderlecht
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Genk
1
 
Sporting Charleroi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Standard Liege
1
 
Gent
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
3
09:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Slavia Sofia
-
abd
 
Ludogorets
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cherno More
2
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ried
6
 
Salzburg
 
Scotland - Challenge Cup
1
12:10
fin
 
 
 
 
4
St. Mirren
1
 
The New Saints
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Basel
3
 
Lausanne Sport
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grasshopper
1
 
Sion
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vaduz
1
 
Lugano
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparta Praha
0
 
Bohemians 1905
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karvina
1
 
Mlada Boleslav
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hradec Kralove
2
 
Dukla Praha
 
World - Club Friendly
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CSKA Moskva
1
 
Sarpsborg 08
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nomme Kalju
0
 
Narva
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gorica
0
 
Terek Grozny
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aalesund
1
 
Shandong Luneng
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ural
1
 
Ventspils
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sligo Rovers
2
 
Athlone Town
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
4
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rockdale City Suns
0
 
St. George
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Macarthur Rams
2
 
Parramatta Eagles
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rockdale City Suns
0
 
St. George's Colts
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sutherland Sharks
2
 
Sydney FC U21
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
North Shore
1
 
Marconi Stallions
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
WAF Brigittenau
2
 
SC Prottes
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sogndal
2
 
Asane
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Paide U21
2
 
Raasiku Joker
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alta
1
 
Tromsdalen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Garching
0
 
Landshut
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kvik Halden
0
 
Follo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shamrock Rovers
0
 
Cliftonville
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gutierrez
1
 
Deportivo Maipu
 
Tunisia - Tunisia Cup
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ES Tunis
0
 
Zarzis
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hammam-Lif
4
P
 
Etoile Sahel
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bizertin
2
P
 
Club Africain
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ben Guerdane
0
 
Stade Gabesien
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rad Beograd
1
 
Partizan
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Metalac GM
-
post
 
Radnik Surdulica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Subotica
4
 
Vojvodina
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Copenhagen
0
 
Brondby
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Midtjylland
0
 
Viborg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aarhus
2
 
AaB
 
Panama - LPF - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Veraguense
0
 
Atletico Nacional
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ahly
0
 
Arab Contractors
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Misr Lel Makasa
4
 
Smouha
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Boavista
3
 
Botafogo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Flamengo
0
 
Madureira
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osijek
3
 
Rijeka
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Split
1
 
Hajduk Split
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Haifa
0
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olimpia
1
 
Independiente FBC
1
19:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nacional Asuncion
3
 
Rubio Nu
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
AEK Larnaca
2
 
Omonia Nicosia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Anorthosis
2
 
Achnas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Apollon
0
 
Karmiotissa
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Atletico Mineiro
1
 
America Mineiro
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America TO
1
 
Caldense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uberlandia
1
 
Tombense
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Qabala
0
 
Qarabag
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SumQayit
0
 
AZAL
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Legia Warszawa
3
 
Ruch Chorzow
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cracovia Krakow
1
 
Pogon Szczecin
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carmelita
2
 
Herediano
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartagines
1
 
Santos de Guapiles
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Limon
0
 
Belen Siglo XXI
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dundee
1
 
Rangers
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kilmarnock
2
 
Aberdeen
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hilal Omdurman
0
 
Al Ahly Shendi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Merreikh El-Fasher
0
 
Merikh Kosti
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El-Ahli Atbara
1
 
Hay Al Wadi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahli Wad Medani
0
 
Al Rabta Kosti
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico PR
-
post
 
Coritiba
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PSTC
1
 
Parana
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toledo
1
 
Foz do Iguacu
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cianorte
1
 
Rio Branco PR
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AIK
0
 
GAIS
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norrkoping
1
 
Orgryte
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kalmar
1
 
Trelleborg FF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Landskrona
1
 
Gefle
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Elfsborg
2
 
Varnamo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arameisk-Syrianska
5
 
Sirius
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sud America
2
 
Defensor Sporting
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Penarol
0
 
Boston River
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
River Plate
2
 
Wanderers
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cerro
3
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olimpia
2
 
Juticalpa
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olimpia
2
 
Juticalpa
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Real Sociedad
0
 
Motagua
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Platense
0
 
Vida
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense - First Stage
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chapecoense-SC
1
 
Figueirense
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avai
1
 
Brusque
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metropolitano
0
 
Inter de Lages
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Criciuma
1
 
Almirante Barroso
 
Angola - Girabola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Recreativo do Libolo
0
 
Petro de Luanda
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
10:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tatran Presov
2
 
Slovan Bratislava
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zlate Moravce
1
 
Ruzomberok
 
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pumas UNAM
3
 
Tijuana
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Puebla
0
 
Chiapas
 
Chile - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Union Espanola
2
 
Deportes Temuco
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Antofagasta
0
 
Univ. Concepcion
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Luis
1
 
Everton
 
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Blooming
2
 
Wilstermann
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Petrolero Yacuiba
0
 
San Jose
 
Peru - Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UTC Cajamarca
1
 
Universitario
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Melgar
0
 
Union Comercio
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sporting Cristal
0
 
Universidad San Martin
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza Lima
2
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chacarita Juniors
-
post
 
Nueva Chicago
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Guillermo Brown
-
post
 
Central Cordoba
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Villa Dalmine
-
post
 
Deportivo Santamarina
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Instituto
-
post
 
Argentinos Juniors
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
All Boys
-
post
 
Almagro
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Crucero del Norte
-
post
 
Los Andes
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
San Martin Tucuman
-
post
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Parana
-
post
 
Independiente Rivadavia
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Douglas Haig
-
post
 
Flandria
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Estudiantes de San Luis
-
post
 
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brown de Adrogue
-
post
 
Boca Unidos
 
Thailand - Thai Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pattaya United
1
 
Chonburi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ubon
1
 
Ratchaburi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
 
BEC Tero Sasana
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Port MTI FC
2
 
Suphanburi
 
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Masry
0
P
 
Ifeanyi Ubah
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ittihad Tanger
0
 
Douanes Niamey
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SuperSport United
1
 
Elgeco Plus
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rayon Sports
0
 
Wau Salaam
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Micomeseng
1
 
Etoile du Congo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wikki Tourist
0
 
RSLAF
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
JS Kabylie
0
 
MC Breweries
 
Nigeria - Premier League
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Enyimba
-
post
 
Ifeanyi Ubah
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Plateau United
0
 
Niger Tornadoes
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Enugu Rangers
-
post
 
Kano Pillars
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nasarawa United
1
 
Sunshine Stars
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gombe United
0
 
Akwa United
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wikki Tourist
-
post
 
MFM FC
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rivers United FC
-
post
 
Bukola Saraki
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Katsina United FC
1
 
Shooting Stars
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Abia Warriors
1
 
El Kanemi Warriors
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Remo Stars
1
 
Lobi Stars
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Difaa El Jadida
1
 
Olympic Safi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chabab Rif Hoceima
0
 
Kawkab Marrakech
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KAC Kenitra
2
 
Hassania Agadir
 
Ghana - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berekum Chelsea
0
 
Asante Kotoko
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hearts of Oak
0
 
Medeama
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liberty Professionals
0
 
Inter Allies
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
WAFA
0
 
Ebusua Dwarfs
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bechem United
-
post
 
Tema Youth
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elmina Sharks
1
 
Aduana Stars
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bolga AllStars
-
post
 
Wa All Stars
 
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Equidad
3
 
America de Cali
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Bucaramanga
1
 
Envigado
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aguilas
0
 
Millonarios
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Junior
2
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
FYR Of Macedonia - First League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vardar
0
 
Shkupi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skendija 79
0
 
Sileks
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Makedonija GP
3
 
Rabotnicki
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bregalnica Stip
1
 
Renova
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pobeda
2
 
Pelister
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Tachira
2
 
Deportivo La Guaira
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Anzoategui
0
 
Carabobo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metropolitanos
2
 
Aragua
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estudiantes de Merida
0
 
Monagas
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portuguesa
3
 
JBL Zulia
 
Africa - Caf Champions League - Qualification
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UMS de Loum
1
 
Leopard
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Enugu Rangers
0
 
Saoura
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ahli Tripoli
0
 
Wa All Stars
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ferroviario Beira
1
 
Zimamoto
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Georges
0
 
Cote dandapos;Or
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitalandapos;O
1
 
Mounana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CAPS Utd
1
 
Lioli
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AS Vita Club
1
 
Royal Leopards
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diables Noirs
0
 
Rail Club Kadiogo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rivers United FC
0
 
Real Bamako
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Port Louis
1
 
Tusker
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sewe Sport
0
 
Gambia Ports
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
1º de Agosto
1
 
Kampala City
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stade Malien Bamako
3
P
 
Barrack Young Controllers
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Horoya
1
 
Goree
 
Australia - A-League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Central Coast Mariners
3
 
Melbourne Victory
 
India - I-League
1
07:05
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Churchill Brothers
5
 
Minerva
1
09:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chennai City
4
 
Shillong Lajong
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza
1
 
Sonsonate
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FAS
1
 
Dragon
 
Indonesia - President Cup
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Perseru Serui
6
 
Semen Padang
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PSCS Cilacap
1
 
Madura United
 
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leones Negros
0
 
Atlante
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1
 
Concordia Chiajna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Astra
0
 
Viitorul Constanta
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marquense
0
 
Antigua GFC
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coban Imperial
0
 
Suchitepequez
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Petapa
1
 
Malacateco
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Guastatoya
0
 
Carcha
 
Turkey - Tff 1. Lig
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elazigspor
0
 
Eskisehirspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boluspor
0
 
Umraniyespor
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Balikesirspor
0
 
Bandirmaspor
 
DR Congo - Super Ligue
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sanga Balende
1
 
Simba
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Veti Club
0
 
Shark XI
 
Chile - Primera B - Clausura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Marcos
4
 
Curico Unido
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cobreloa
0
 
Copiapo
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Magallanes
0
 
Puerto Montt
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bloemfontein Celtic
0
 
Chippa United
 
Greece - Football League
6
09:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Aris
-
 
Panthrakikos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Acharnaikos
1
 
Aiginiakos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panelefsiniakos
0
 
Panegialios
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kalloni
0
 
Agrotikos Asteras
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panserraikos
0
 
Kissamikos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lamia
0
 
Sparti
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trikala
2
 
Kallithea
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
OFI
0
 
Karditsa
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Balmazujvaros Sport
-
post
 
Bekescsaba
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szolnoki MAV
0
 
Puskas FC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siofok
1
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Budaorsi SC
0
 
Soproni VSE
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dorogi FC
2
 
Csakvari TK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Szeged 2011
0
 
Cigand SE
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE
0
 
Kozarmisleny
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cegledi
1
 
Szeol
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Soroksar SC
0
 
Kisvarda
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
3
 
VAC
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Albans Saints
5
 
Hume City
 
Australia and Oceania - Ofc Championship U17
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
New Zealand U17
0
 
Fiji U17
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
02:15
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Holland Park Hawks
0
 
Capalaba
 
Myanmar - National League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GFA
2
 
Yangon United
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 1
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cizrespor
0
 
Kizilcabolukspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belediye Vanspor
2
 
Altay
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzin
0
 
Corum Belediyespor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Golcukspor
1
 
Beylerbeyi
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kutahyaspor
2
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ankara Demirspor
1
 
Kozan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karacabey Birlikspor
3
 
Bayburt IOI
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tekirdagspor
1
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manavgat Evrensekispor
2
 
Kartalspor
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yuen Long
0
 
Hong Kong Rangers
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
South China
2
 
Sun Pegasus
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RW Essen U19
2
 
Duisburg U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schalke 04 U19
2
 
B. Monchengladbach U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bielefeld U19
3
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wuppertaler U19
2
 
Bochum U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Koln U19
1
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Geestemunde
1
 
Schwachhausen
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
BTS Neustadt
3
 
Oberneuland
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grolland
-
post
 
Bremer SV
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Habenhauser FV
1
 
VfL Bremen
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grohn
-
post
 
Brinkumer SV
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayrampasaspor
1
 
Muglaspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orduspor
1
 
Bergama Belediyespor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diyarbakirspor
1
 
Ankara Adliyespor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orhangazispor
1
 
Duzyurtspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
 
Sultanbeyli
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
3
 
Maltepespor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Denizli Belediyespor
1
 
Afjet Afyonspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sakaryaspor
0
 
Payasspor
 
Vietnam - V-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quang Ninh
1
 
Song Lam Nghe An
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ho Chi Minh
2
 
Long An
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Binh Duong
1
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Sri Lanka - Champions League - Championship Group
3
06:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Blue Star
-
abd
 
Colombo
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mainz U19
1
 
Bayern U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Freiburg U19
2
 
Stuttgart U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
0
 
Furth U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Munich 1860 U19
0
 
Augsburg U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
0
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
Czech Republic - Youth League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jihlava U21
0
 
Slavia Prague U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ceske Budejovice U21
2
 
Liberec U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brno U21
1
 
Teplice U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mlada Boleslav U21
3
 
Karvina U21
 
Turkey - Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fatih Karagumruk
1
 
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Erzurum BB
1
 
Ofspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fethiyespor
2
 
Pendikspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zonguldak Komurspor
2
 
Amedspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Istanbulspor
1
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anadolu Uskudar
0
 
Kahramanmarasspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Keciorengucu
1
 
Hacettepe
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bucaspor
2
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tepecik Belediyespor
1
 
Anadolu Selcukluspor
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hamburger SV U19
0
 
Jena U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hertha U19
0
 
Osnabruck U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Holstein Kiel U19
1
 
Bremen U19
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yomraspor
0
 
Canakkale Dardanelspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erbaaspor
0
 
Batman Petrolspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dersimspor
1
 
Duzcespor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Derincespor
1
 
Yesil Bursa
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bodrumspor
0
 
Kirikhanspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tire
1
 
Silivrispor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manisa
1
 
Catalca
 
Turkey - Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hatayspor
0
 
Inegolspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
1461 Trabzon
0
 
Etimesgut
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
7
 
Gumushanespor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aydinspor
1
 
Karsiyaka
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Menemen Belediyespor
2
 
Eyupspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Polatli Bugsasspor
1
 
Sariyer
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tuzlaspor
1
 
Nigde Belediyespor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kastamonuspor
1
 
Kirklarelispor
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
B. Monchengladbach W
2
 
Frankfurt W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wolfsburg W
1
 
Sand W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jena W
1
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SGS Essen W
1
 
Duisburg W
 
Italy - Primavera - Group A
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perugia U19
3
 
Vicenza U19
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Condor Hamburg
0
 
Suderelbe
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wedeler TSV
1
 
TuS Osdorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buxtehuder
2
 
Dassendorf
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pinneberg
-
post
 
Victoria Hamburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buchholz
0
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Altona 93
1
 
Halstenbek-Rellingen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concordia
1
 
Rugenbergen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
0
 
Kosova
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sestao River
3
 
Albacete
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fuenlabrada
0
 
Real Sociedad II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Athletic Club II
1
 
UD Logrones
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rayo Majadahonda
1
 
Real Madrid II
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Socuellamos
2
 
Navalcarnero
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toledo
0
 
Mensajero
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barakaldo
1
 
Arenas de Getxo
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mallorca B
0
 
Sabadell
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gava
1
 
Levante II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Baleares
0
 
Llagostera
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ebro
1
 
L'Hospitalet
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hercules
3
 
Badalona
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alcoyano
0
 
Valencia II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Espanyol II
1
 
Prat
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lealtad
1
 
Palencia
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osasuna II
0
 
Mutilvera
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coruxo
1
 
Izarra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Valladolid II
1
 
Racing Santander
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tudelano
0
 
Guijuelo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Burgos
0
 
Celta de Vigo II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing Ferrol
0
 
Pontevedra
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cultural Leonesa
3
 
Arandina
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ponferradina
0
 
Caudal
 
Spain - Superliga Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oiartzun W
0
 
Tacuense W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Levante W
1
 
Espanyol W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valencia W
0
 
Huelva W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Teresa W
0
 
Real Sociedad W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tenerife W
0
 
Zaragoza CFF W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Barcelona W
0
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ECU Joondalup
2
 
ECU Joondalup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inglewood United
2
 
Bayswater City
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Merida AD
0
 
Marbella
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cordoba II
1
 
Villanovense
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Mancha Real
2
 
Extremadura UD
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Melilla
0
 
San Fernando
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Linares Deportivo
0
 
Jumilla
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Ejido
1
 
Atletico Sanluqueno
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Recreativo Huelva
0
 
Linense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Hoya Lorca
1
 
Cartagena
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Roda
0
 
Real Jaen
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Huesca
1
 
Sevilla II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cadiz
0
 
Reus Deportiu
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rayo Vallecano
2
 
Mirandes
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Oviedo
1
 
Getafe
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alcorcon
1
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Lesotho - Premier League
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kick4Life
-
post
 
Liphakoe Football Club
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Likhopo
-
post
 
Sandawana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Linare
2
 
Bantu
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Ordino
1
 
Jenlai
 
Kenya - Premier League
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Posta Rangers
-
post
 
Bandari
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
SoNy Sugar
-
post
 
Kakamega Homeboyz FC
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Thika United
-
post
 
Sofapaka
4
09:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gor Mahia
-
post
 
Chemelil
 
Iran - Division 1
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
 
Baderan Tehran
 
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cova Piedade
1
 
Portimonense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Porto II
0
 
Santa Clara
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Famalicao
1
 
Academica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vizela
1
 
Leixoes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gil Vicente
2
 
Sporting CP II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Academico Viseu
0
 
Desportivo Aves
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniao Madeira
1
 
Sporting Covilha
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fafe
3
 
Penafiel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Varzim
1
 
Sporting Braga II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Benfica II
1
 
Freamunde
 
Greece - Division C - Group B
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Enosi Apolloniou and Istieas
2
 
Diagoras Sevastis
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pierikos
0
 
Apollon Larisas
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Amvrakia Kostakis
1
 
Olympiakos Volos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pydna Kitros
0
 
Mavroi Aetoi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ethnikos Filippiada
1
 
Thesprotos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tilikratis
2
 
Karaiskakis
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Niki Volos
0
 
Asteras Petriti
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Achilleas Neokaisareia
1
 
Rigas Feraios
 
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liria
0
 
Bashkimi
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Flamurtari Vlore
-
post
 
Trepca Mitrovice
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Besa Peje
1
 
Drita
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vellaznimi
1
 
Prishtina
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
VPS
1
 
MuSa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PS Kemi
0
 
OPS
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovacko W
4
 
Sparta Prague W
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schonberg
2
 
Luckenwalde
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Auerbach
-
post
 
Neustrelitz
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Viktoria Berlin
-
post
 
Energie Cottbus
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Meuselwitz
1
 
Berliner AK 07
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RB Leipzig II
1
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barleben
1
 
Union Sandersdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wismut Gera
2
 
Brandenburger
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schott Jena
2
 
Merseburg
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bischofswerdaer
-
post
 
Askania Bernburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Leipzig
0
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Germania Halberstadt
-
post
 
Plauen
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Port Louis
-
post
 
Petite Riviere Noire
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Savanne
-
post
 
Pamplemousses
 
Malta - FA Trophy
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Victoria Wanderers
0
 
Pembroke Athleta
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balzan
2
E
 
Tarxien Rainbows
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Floriana
0
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Union Berlin
-
post
 
CFC Hertha
 
England - Premier League 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leicester U23
1
 
Arsenal U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manchester United U23
2
 
Reading U23
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liverpool U23
2
 
Derby U23
 
Lebanon - Premier League
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Nabi Sheet
3
 
Al Sahel
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arminia Bielefeld
1
 
St. Pauli
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlsruher SC
2
 
Union Berlin
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo Dresden
2
 
Hannover 96
 
Greece - Division C - Group A
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
AE Pontion
-
canc
 
Naousa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Langadas
1
 
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Almopos
2
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Makedonikos Foufas
2
 
Doxa Dramas
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Doxa Proskiniton
4
 
Apollon Kalamarias
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orfeas Xanthi
0
 
Apollon Paralimniou
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kavala
0
 
AO Kardias
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ostersunds W
5
 
Kvarnsvedens W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pitea W
0
P
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
Greece - Division C - Group C
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fostiras
1
 
Chalkida
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aiolikos
1
 
Panopoulou
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAO Vardas
0
 
Pylou Tsiklitiras
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AO Zevgolatiou
2
 
Loutraki
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thiva F.C.
1
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Doxa Megalopolis
2
 
Panachaiki
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Achaiki
0
 
Panarkadikos
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hoffenheim II
0
 
Kaiserslautern II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eintracht Trier
0
 
Ulm
 
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ndanda
0
 
African Lyon
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mtibwa Sugar
0
 
Ruvu Stars
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Azam
-
post
 
Stand U.
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Azam
0
 
Mwadui
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hansa Rostock
0
 
Hallescher FC
 
Greece - Division C - Group D
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kifisia
1
 
Ialisos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aeek Inka
1
 
Ethnikos Pireaus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Thyella Diastavroseos
2
 
Triglia Rafinas
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Proodeftiki
0
 
Atsalenios
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ergotelis
1
 
Ionikos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ilisiakos
1
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VfB Oldenburg
2
 
Weiche Flensburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eichede
0
 
Lupo-Martini
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
LSK Hansa
-
post
 
Borussia Hildesheim
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
 
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Havelse
0
 
Hannover 96 II
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TEC
0
 
HFC
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arminia Hannover
3
 
Bersenbruck
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paphos
1
 
Akritas
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wattenscheid 09
1
 
Schalke 04 II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
 
Koln II
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santo Andre
1
 
Sao Bernardo FC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Linense
4
 
Palmeiras
 
Albania - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Korabi Peshkopi
2
 
Vllaznia Shkoder
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flamurtari Vlore
1
 
Teuta Durres
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skenderbeu Korce
0
 
Luftetari Gjirokaster
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gavorrano
2
 
Ghivizzano Borgo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Finale
0
 
Grosseto
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Recco
1
 
Jolly Montemurlo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lavagnese
1
 
Ligorna
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valdinievole Montecatini
0
 
Real Forte Querceta
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Massese
1
 
Argentina
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viareggio
3
 
Mobilieri Ponsacco
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Savona
1
 
Fezzanese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unione Sanremo
1
 
Sestri Levante
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Casale
0
 
Borgosesia
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
0
 
Inveruno
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Legnano
2
 
Cuneo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Varesina
1
 
Bustese Roncalli
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bra
1
 
Gozzano
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pinerolo
1
 
Varese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caronnese
2
 
OltrepoVoghera
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pro Sesto
0
 
Folgore Caratese
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sancataldese
1
 
Gladiator
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gragnano
3
 
Nerostellati Frattese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sicula Leonzio
1
 
Sarnese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aversa Normanna
2
 
Igea Virtus
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pomigliano
2
 
Pro Cavese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Turris
1
 
Sersale
6
09:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Due Torri
-
 
Roccella
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rende
1
 
US Palmese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gela
1
 
US Castrovillari Calcio
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Picerno
1
 
Gravina
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Agropoli
2
 
Trastevere Calcio
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Herculaneum
1
 
Francavilla
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Madrepietra
0
 
Cynthia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
0
 
Potenza
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vultur Rionero
1
 
Gelbison
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bisceglie
2
 
Manfredonia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Citta di Ciampino
2
 
San Severo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nocerina
2
 
Nardo
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiorenzuola
1
 
Delta Porto Tolle
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rignanese
0
 
Castelvetro
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mezzolara
2
 
Olimpia Colligiana
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Donato
2
 
Lentigione
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Virtus Castelfranco
0
 
US Adriese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pianese
2
 
Ravenna
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Scandicci
0
 
Poggibonsi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Correggese
2
 
Imolese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ribelle
0
 
Sangiovannese
 
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Forli
2
 
FeralpiSalo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teramo
0
 
Sudtirol
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gubbio
0
 
AlbinoLeffe
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ancona
0
 
Santarcangelo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mantova
1
 
Padova
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bassano Virtus
2
 
Modena
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Parma
2
 
Sambenedettese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maceratese
1
 
Fano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reggiana
0
 
Lumezzane
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Muravera
1
 
FC Nuorese Calcio
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
L'Aquila
0
 
SSD Group Citta di Castello
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
0
 
Arzachena
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Latte Dolce
1
 
Avezzano
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Rieti
1
 
Sassari Torres
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monterosi FC
2
 
Vivi Altotevere
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Teodoro
1
 
Albalonga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Foligno
3
 
Lanusei Calcio
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cordenons
3
 
Campodarsego
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vigontina
1
 
Tamai
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ArzignanoChiampo
1
 
Belluno
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Este
0
 
Mestre
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Calvi Noale
2
 
Triestina
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Feltre
2
 
Abano
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carenipievigina
0
 
Virtus Verona
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Legnago Salus
1
 
Montebelluna
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altovicentino
3
 
Vigasio
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Romagna Centro
1
 
San Nicolo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ASD Pineto Calcio
1
 
Castelfidardo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sammaurese
1
 
Alfonsine
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Recanatese
2
 
San Marino
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Campobasso
1
 
Vastese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vis Pesaro
0
 
Civitanovese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monticelli
3
 
Fermana
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympia Agnonese
1
 
Jesina
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pergolettese
2
 
Virtus Bergamo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Darfo Boario
0
 
Olginatese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pontisola
2
 
Grumellese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dro Calcio
0
 
Caravaggio
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seregno
1
 
Ciserano
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Bolzano 1996
1
 
AC Fanfulla 1874
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lecco
1
 
Scanzorosciate
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0
 
Pro Patria
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Monza
1
 
Levico Terme
 
South Africa - First Division
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos
0
 
Milano United
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Kings
0
 
Jomo Cosmos
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Thanda Royal Zulu
2
 
AmaZulu
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Magesi
1
 
Pretoria University
 
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viterbese
0
 
Lupa Roma
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Livorno
1
 
GIANA Erminio
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olbia
3
 
Piacenza
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tuttocuoio
1
 
Carrarese
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lucchese
1
 
Pontedera
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prato
0
 
Renate
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Pro Piacenza
1
 
Arezzo
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pistoiese
0
 
Siena
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maastricht
0
 
Eindhoven
 
Togo - Championnat National
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Foadan
0
 
AS Togo-Port
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamic Togolais
1
 
ASKO de Kara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Koroki
0
 
Agaza
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OTR
1
 
Anges de Notse
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unisport
1
 
Semassi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gbikinti Bassar
1
 
Asante Kotoko
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maranatha Fiokpo
1
 
Gomido
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Acren
1
 
Hamoir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Chatelet
0
 
Solieres Sport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Calamine
2
 
Olympic Charleroi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Walhain
1
 
Liege
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grimbergen
2
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bocholter
0
 
Hoogstraten
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cappellen
0
 
Rupel Boom
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tienen
3
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Duffel
1
 
Woluwe Zaventem
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berchem Sport
1
 
Hades
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lippstadt 08
0
 
Hammer SpVg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Erkenschwick
2
 
SC Hassel
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Neuenkirchen
4
 
Erndtebruck
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gutersloh
-
post
 
Marl-Huls
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Westfalia Rhynern
-
post
 
Roland Beckum
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brunninghausen
0
 
Paderborn II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaan-Marienborn
1
 
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ennepetal
0
 
Stadtlohn
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Giovanni
2
 
Tre Fiori
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cailungo
4
 
Cosmos
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Fiorita
1
 
Folgore / Falciano
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KRC Harelbeke
0
 
Bornem
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eendracht Aalst
0
 
Torhout
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gullegem
1
 
Sparta Petegem
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Izegem
0
 
Halle
 
Italy - Primavera - Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cittadella U19
3
 
Udinese U19
 
Italy - Serie B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pisa
0
 
Frosinone
 
Belgium - First Amateur Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coxyde
2
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
Liberia - Lfa First Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fassell
2
 
Keitrace
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Invincible Eleven
2
 
Mighty Barrolle
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chiasso
2
 
Neuchatel Xamax
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Servette
2
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
England - Wsl 2 Women
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Everton W
-
post
 
Durham W
 
Botswana - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BDF XI
1
 
Centre Chiefs
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Uerdingen
0
 
Hilden
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freiburg II
0
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fola
1
 
Victoria Rosport
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rumelange
3
 
Progres Niedercorn
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Differdange 03
1
 
UNA Strassen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing
2
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RM Hamm Benfica
0
 
Jeunesse Canach
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UN Kaerjeng
0
 
Mondorf
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
F91 Dudelange
0
 
Petange
 
Gabon - Championnat D1
6
10:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Stade Migoveen
-
 
Port-Gentil
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mberi Sportif
-
post
 
Mounana
6
11:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Stade Mandji
-
 
FC 105
 
Morocco - Elite 2
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rachad Bernoussi
-
post
 
Maghreb Fes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS Sale
1
 
Union Ait Melloul
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dcheira
0
 
JSM Laayoune
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mouloudia Oujda
0
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
 
Tubize
 
Mauritania - Championnat D1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toujounine
3
 
Riadh
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Garde Nationale
4
 
Concorde
 
Gibraltar - Premier Division
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Glacis United
0
 
Lions FC
 
Mozambique - Mocambola
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Maxaquene
-
post
 
Ferroviario Maputo
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Clube Desportivo de Nacala
-
post
 
Ferroviario Beira
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Textafrica Chimoio
-
post
 
AD Macuacua
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Costa do Sol
-
post
 
LD Maputo
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
UD Songo
-
post
 
1º de Maio de Quelimane
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ENH Vilankulo
-
post
 
Ferroviario Nampula
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
UP Lichinga
-
post
 
Desportivo de Niassa
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chibuto
-
post
 
Ferroviario Nacala
 
Iceland - League Cup
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KR
2
 
Selfoss
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fylkir
2
 
Leiknir Reykjavik
 
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Apertura
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Universitario Popayan
0
 
Leones
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cucuta Deportivo
1
 
Barranquilla
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Casa Sport
0
 
Ouakam
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stade de Mbour
0
 
Generation F.
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Douanes
1
 
Teungueth
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Niarry Tally
-
post
 
ASEC Ndiambour
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guediawaye
1
 
Diambars
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Goree
-
post
 
Jaraaf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Linguere
1
 
Mbour Petite Cote
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Afogados da Ingazeira
2
 
Academica Vitoria
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico PE
3
 
America PE
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Serra Talhada
1
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lagarto
2
 
Amadense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Frei Paulistano
0
 
Botafogo ASF
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sergipe
2
 
Confianca
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ipora
1
 
Goianesia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crac Go
0
 
Rio Verde GO
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Itumbiara
0
 
Anapolis
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vila Nova
1
 
Atletico GO
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Quiteria
1
 
Sampaio Correa
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Jose MA
1
 
Imperatriz
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moto Club MA
2
 
Cordino
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dock Sud
-
post
 
Defensores Unidos
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sacachispas
-
post
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Berazategui
-
post
 
Sportivo Italiano
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
JJ Urquiza
-
post
 
Deportivo Merlo
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barracas Bolivar
-
post
 
Argentino Quilmes
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Canuelas
-
post
 
Central Cordoba
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Laferrere
-
post
 
Lujan
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Armenio
-
post
 
El Porvenir
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Midland
-
post
 
San Martin Burzaco
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Argentino Merlo
-
post
 
San Miguel
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luziania
3
 
Ceilandia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brasiliense
0
 
Real FC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Formosa
0
 
Gama
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paranoa
1
 
Sobradinho
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paraiba
1
 
Botafogo PB
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campinense
0
 
CSP
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sousa
2
 
Serrano PB
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flamengo BA
1
 
Fluminense de Feira
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jacobina
0
 
Galicia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vitoria da Conquista
0
 
Atlantico EC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bahia
1
 
Juazeirense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bahia de Feira
1
 
Vitoria
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PHC Zebras
1
 
Boulevard Blazers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Devonshire Colts
6
 
Robin Hood
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SBRC
1
 
Dandy Town Hornets
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Somerset
0
 
North Village Rams
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Piaui
3
 
Flamengo PI
 
North and Central America - Concacaf Championship U20
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bermuda U20
1
 
Trinidad and Tobago U20
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Costa Rica U20
1
 
El Salvador U20
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Horizonte
1
 
Itapipoca
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guarani de Juazeiro
1
 
Ceara
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fortaleza
0
 
Uniclinic
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense - First Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Remo
2
 
Paragominas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Francisco PA
2
 
Sao Raimundo RR
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
URSO
1
 
7 de Setembro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Operario MS
1
 
Comercial MS
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Costa Rica
2
 
Novoperario
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aguia Negra
0
 
Ivinhema
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASA
0
 
Coruripe
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santa Rita
2
 
Esportivo Olhodaguense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSA
1
 
CRB
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Miguelense
1
 
Murici
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
America RN
1
 
Assu RN
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Globo
0
 
Baraunas
 
Jamaica - Premier League
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jamalco
2
 
Portmore United
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Waterhouse
0
 
UWI
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reno
1
 
Arnett Gardens
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maverley Hughenden
0
 
Montego Bay United
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Passo Fundo
2
 
Internacional
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Caxias
0
 
Sao Paulo RS
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veranopolis
1
 
Cruzeiro RS
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gremio
1
 
Sao Jose
 
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dom Bosco
1
 
Araguaia
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luverdense
0
 
Mixto
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Operario-VG
0
 
Cacerense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uniao E.
0
 
Operario Ltda
 
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chinandega
1
 
Real Madriz
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus Managua
1
 
Walter Ferreti
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Second Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salgueiro
1
 
Central