UJPESTI TE (W) vs BUDAPEST HONVED (W)
Teams information

Ujpesti Te (w)

Budapest Honved (w)
Advertisement
Next match

Ujpesti Te (w)
Hungary - Nb I 2026/20272026-08-30 13:00
Ujpesti Te (w)
Ujpesti Te (w)

Budapest Honved (w)

Budapest Honved (w)
Ujpesti Te (w) vs Budapest Honved (w) soccer match
Hungary
Hungary
Budapest Honved (w)
Hungary - Nb I 2026/20272026-08-30 13:00
Ujpesti Te (w)
Ujpesti Te (w)

Budapest Honved (w)

Budapest Honved (w)
Ujpesti Te (w) vs Budapest Honved (w) soccer match
Hungary
HungaryMatches between teams


Matches
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
0
Ujpesti Te (w) wins
0
Budapest Honved (w) wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Ujpesti Te (w)
Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-26
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Unknown
21' Unknown
52' Unknown
70' Unknown
85' Unknown
88' Unknown
90' Unknown
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-05-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Unknown
55' Unknown
87' Unknown
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-04-01
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
D
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
D


Budapest Honved (w)
Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-26
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-15
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
2026-08-08
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-05-16
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-05-08
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Unknown
64' Unknown
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-05-03
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
66' Unknown
80' Unknown
81' Unknown
83' Unknown
87' Unknown
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-04-24
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-04-01
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
D
W
D
D
W
L
W
W
D

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Ujpesti Te (w)
4
Number of Ujpesti Te (w) wins
2
Number of Ujpesti Te (w) draws
4
Number of Ujpesti Te (w) loses
2.3
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
180 min.
Time without scored goal
69 min.
Time without conceded goal

Budapest Honved (w)
4
Number of Budapest Honved (w) wins
4
Number of Budapest Honved (w) draws
2
Number of Budapest Honved (w) loses
2.1
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
26 min.
Time without scored goal
78 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
champions league qualification
2
conference league qualification
3
conference league qualification
11
relegation playoffs
12
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Ujpesti Te (w)

Budapest Honved (w)