SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA
Teams information

Shinnik Yaroslavl
soccer, football
Shinnik Yaroslavl

name
Football Club Shinnik Yaroslavl
found
1957
country
Russiawebsite
world rank
n\a

Spartak Kostroma
soccer, football
Spartak Kostroma

name
Football Club Spartak Kostroma
found
1959
country
Russiawebsite
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match

Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - First League 2026/20272026-10-26 16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Spartak Kostroma

Spartak Kostroma
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Kostroma soccer match
Russia
Russia
Spartak Kostroma
Russia - First League 2026/20272026-10-26 16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Spartak Kostroma

Spartak Kostroma
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Kostroma soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams


Matches
Russia - First League 2025/2026
2026-03-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Artur Galoyan
42' Amur Kalmykov
Russia - First League 2025/2026
2025-10-25
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Kirill Kaplenko
30' Albek Gongapshev
43' Kirill Malyarov
71' Artur Gharibyan
74' Aleksandr Saplinov
87' Daniil Kornyushin
Friendly Games - Friendly 2017/2018
2017-07-04
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
78' Zemskov Mikhail
83' Fatikhov Almaz
Summary match facts
3
All team matches
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl wins
0
Spartak Kostroma wins
2
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-10-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
27' Unknown
27' Eduard Valiakhmetov
77' Karim Giraev
Russia - Regional Path 2026/2027
2026-10-14
0
2
half time result
no action
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-10-10
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Unknown
15' Unknown
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-09-27
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-09-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
58' Roman Zashchepkin
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-09-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
89' Ilya Andreevich Azyavin
90' Martin Sekulic
Russia - Regional Path 2026/2027
2026-09-10
0
1
half time result
no action
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-09-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Aleksandr Khubulov Alekseevich
39' Albek Gongapshev
56' Eduard Valiakhmetov
86' Aleksandr Troshechkin
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-08-30
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-08-22
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
31' Ilya Andreevich Azyavin
34' Dmitri Samoilov
49' Ilya Porokhov
85' Ignat Kasyanov
Team form
W
D
D
W
D
L
D
W
L
D


Spartak Kostroma
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-10-17
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Amur Kalmykov
28' Unknown
69' Denis Zhilmostnykh
Russia - Regional Path 2026/2027
2026-10-13
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-10-09
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Timur Melekestsev
23' Artem Biryukov
37' Unknown
37' Amur Kalmykov
38' Unknown
38' Oleg Nikiforenko
76' Timur Melekestsev
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-09-26
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
27' Silvije Begic
42' Amur Kalmykov
69' Dmitri Tikhiy
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-09-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Amur Kalmykov
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-09-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Kirill Malyarov
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-09-05
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Unknown
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-08-31
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
79' Nikolai Tarasov
Russia - First League 2026/2027
2026-08-21
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Aleksey Kashtanov
10' Aleksey Kashtanov
60' Aleksey Kashtanov
Team form
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
Number of Shinnik Yaroslavl wins
5
Number of Shinnik Yaroslavl draws
2
Number of Shinnik Yaroslavl loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
63 min.
Time without scored goal
13 min.
Time without conceded goal

Spartak Kostroma
7
Number of Spartak Kostroma wins
0
Number of Spartak Kostroma draws
3
Number of Spartak Kostroma loses
1.2
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
30%
Chance to conceded goal next match
7
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
21 min.
Time without scored goal
104 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Russia - First League 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion
3
promotion playoffs
4
promotion playoffs
16
relegation
17
relegation
18
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Spartak Kostroma