OFK BEOGRAD vs MOGREN
Teams information

OFK Beograd
soccer, football
OFK Beograd

name
Omladinski Fudbalski Klub Beograd
found
1 September 1911
country
Serbiawebsite
world rank
n\a

Mogren
Advertisement
Next match

OFK Beograd
Serbia - Super Liga 2026/20272026-08-31 10:00
FK Partizan
FK Partizan

OFK Beograd

OFK Beograd
FK Partizan vs OFK Beograd soccer match
Serbia
Serbia
Mogren
Matches between teams


Matches
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-04-26
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
67' Bajalica
84' Stojanovic
90' Grubac
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2002-11-02
0
1
half time result
no action
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 1999/2000
2000-02-18
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Divic P.
57' Divic P.
79' Radojevic D.
88' Divic P.
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 1999/2000
1999-08-20
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
40' Divic P.
90' Prijovic D.
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 1998/1999
1998-10-02
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Mestar
61' Loncar
69' Kavaja
Summary match facts
5
All team matches
3
OFK Beograd wins
1
Mogren wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

OFK Beograd
Serbia - Super Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-22
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Tjay De Barr
Serbia - Super Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-15
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Uros Miladinovic
Serbia - Super Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-09
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Janko Jevremovic
18' Simao Ambrosio Pedro
Serbia - Super Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-01
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Yacouba Silue
32' Vieiri Kotzebue
40' Yacouba Silue
46' Jovan Sljivic
67' Sergio Pena
Serbia - Super Liga 2026/2027
2026-07-19
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
54' Lazar Randjelovic
58' Nardin Mulahusejnovic
73' Nardin Mulahusejnovic
83' Petar Sukacev
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-09
1
0
half time result
no action
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-08
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
47' Unknown
Serbia - Super Liga Championship Round 2025/2026
2026-05-22
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
31' Ethan James Hoard
59' Yacouba Silue
75' Unknown
90' Bruno Duarte
Serbia - Super Liga Championship Round 2025/2026
2026-05-17
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Lazar Randjelovic
25' Unknown
51' Unknown
56' Unknown
62' Jovan Sljivic
69' Unknown
71' Njegos Petrovic
76' Unknown
Team form
L
W
L
L
L
D
W
D
L
W


Mogren
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-05-24
0
1
half time result
no action
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-05-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Tesic
58' Stojanovic
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-05-17
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
51' Buzic
56' Vasiljevic
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-05-10
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
53' Petrovic
90' Stojanovic
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-05-07
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Radonjic
40' Vukotic
55' Gluscevic
63' Vojvoda
65' Vojvoda
65' Gluscevic
73' Brnovic
87' Raskovic
88' Colakovic
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-05-03
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Rankovic
50' Mladenovic N.
65' Mladenovic N.
90' Taskovic
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-04-26
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
67' Bajalica
84' Stojanovic
90' Grubac
Serbia & Montenegro - Division 1 2002/2003
2003-04-19
0
1
half time result
no action
Team form
W
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
W
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

OFK Beograd
3
Number of OFK Beograd wins
2
Number of OFK Beograd draws
5
Number of OFK Beograd loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
61 min.
Time without scored goal
158 min.
Time without conceded goal

Mogren
2
Number of Mogren wins
1
Number of Mogren draws
7
Number of Mogren loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
2.4
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
124 min.
Time without scored goal
32 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

OFK Beograd
Serbia - Super Liga 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
championship round
2
championship round
3
championship round
4
championship round
5
championship round
6
championship round
7
relegation round
8
relegation round
9
relegation round
10
relegation round
11
relegation round
12
relegation round
13
relegation round
14
relegation round

Mogren
No team standings!
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

OFK Beograd

Mogren