IMISLI FK vs FK QARADAG LOKBATAN
Teams information

Imisli FK

Fk Qaradag Lokbatan
Advertisement
Next match

Imisli FK
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/20272026-10-25 04:00
Imisli FK
Imisli FK

Shamakhi FK

Shamakhi FK
Imisli FK vs Shamakhi FK soccer match
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Fk Qaradag Lokbatan
Azerbaijan - Cup 2026/20272026-10-27 01:00
Imisli FK
Imisli FK

Fk Qaradag Lokbatan

Fk Qaradag Lokbatan
Imisli FK vs Fk Qaradag Lokbatan soccer match
Azerbaijan
AzerbaijanMatches between teams
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Imisli FK
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-10-18
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Diogo Vasques Rollo
25' Unknown
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-10-11
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
59' Oleksiy Kashchuk
59' Unknown
81' Unknown
88' Jaly Mouaddib
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-19
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
20' Unknown
35' Umarali Rakhmonaliev
90' Unknown
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-11
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Freddy Vargas
28' Breno De Almeida Mello Santana
30' Bakhtiyar Hasanalizada
45' Azer Salahli
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-04
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Kouya Mabea
45' Diogo Almeida
66' Karim Rossi
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-08-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
55' Seyhan Farajov
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-08-22
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Eren Aydin
80' Ruan Renato
82' Diogo Almeida
90' Davit Volkovi
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-24
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Peter Ngozi Kings
90' Diogo Miguel Aguilar Cardoso
Team form
L
D
D
L
W
L
L
L
L
W


Fk Qaradag Lokbatan
Team form
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Imisli FK
2
Number of Imisli FK wins
2
Number of Imisli FK draws
6
Number of Imisli FK loses
0.8
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
65 min.
Time without scored goal
92 min.
Time without conceded goal

Fk Qaradag Lokbatan
1
Number of Fk Qaradag Lokbatan wins
0
Number of Fk Qaradag Lokbatan draws
0
Number of Fk Qaradag Lokbatan loses
12
Average scored goals per match
0
Average conceded goals per match
100%
Chance to score goal next match
0%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
0
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Imisli FK
Azerbaijan - Premier League 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
champions league qualification
2
conference league qualification
3
conference league qualification
11
relegation playoffs
12
relegation

Fk Qaradag Lokbatan
No team standings!
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Imisli FK

Fk Qaradag Lokbatan