FERENCVAROSI TC (W) vs PAOK THESSALONIKI FC (W)
Teams information

Ferencvarosi TC (w)
soccer, football
Ferencvarosi TC (w)

name
Ferencvárosi Torna Club - women team
found
1899 (first team)
country
Hungarywebsite
world rank
n\a

Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w)
Advertisement
Next match

Ferencvarosi TC (w)
International - Womens Champions League Qualification 2026/20272026-08-05 11:00
Ferencvarosi TC (w)
Ferencvarosi TC (w)

Winner Ch-p Gr1 (w)

Winner Ch-p Gr1 (w)
Ferencvarosi TC (w) vs Winner Ch-p Gr1 (w) soccer match
Hungary
Hungary
Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w)
International - Womens Champions League Qualification 2026/20272026-08-05 14:30
Ferencvarosi TC (w)
Ferencvarosi TC (w)

Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w)

Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w)
Ferencvarosi TC (w) vs Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w) soccer match
Hungary
HungaryMatches between teams
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Ferencvarosi TC (w)
Hungary - Nb I Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-05-28
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-05-23
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-05-16
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Unknown
35' Unknown
41' Unknown
48' Unknown
52' Unknown
64' Unknown
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-05-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Unknown
12' Unknown
18' Unknown
52' Unknown
53' Unknown
56' Unknown
58' Unknown
68' Unknown
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-04-25
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-04-04
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-03-28
0
0
half time result
no action
Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
2026-03-14
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
W


Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w)
International - Womens Champions League Qualification 2026/2027
2026-07-25
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Argyriou
30' Unknown
32' Unknown
33' Unknown
34' Minela Gacanica
63' Minela Gacanica
International - Womens Champions League Qualification 2026/2027
2026-07-22
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
20' Daniela Solera
41' Maria Gkouni Papaioannou
61' Jaielly
85' Maria Gkouni Papaioannou
90' Minela Gacanica
Greece - Super League 2025/2026
2026-05-16
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Super League 2025/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Unknown
60' Unknown
Greece - Super League 2025/2026
2026-05-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
31' Unknown
48' Unknown
51' Unknown
64' Unknown
69' Unknown
85' Unknown
86' Unknown
Greece - Super League 2025/2026
2026-04-26
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Super League 2025/2026
2026-04-05
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Super League 2025/2026
2026-03-28
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Super League 2025/2026
2026-03-21
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Super League 2025/2026
2026-03-14
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
W
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Ferencvarosi TC (w)
9
Number of Ferencvarosi TC (w) wins
1
Number of Ferencvarosi TC (w) draws
0
Number of Ferencvarosi TC (w) loses
4.9
Average scored goals per match
0.6
Average conceded goals per match
100%
Chance to score goal next match
50%
Chance to conceded goal next match
5
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
42 min.
Time without scored goal
26 min.
Time without conceded goal

Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w)
8
Number of Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w) wins
2
Number of Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w) draws
0
Number of Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w) loses
2.8
Average scored goals per match
0.2
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
20%
Chance to conceded goal next match
8
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
27 min.
Time without scored goal
119 min.
Time without conceded goal
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Ferencvarosi TC (w)

Paok Thessaloniki Fc (w)