FC BUNYODKOR vs OLMALIQ FK
Teams information

FC Bunyodkor
soccer, football
FC Bunyodkor

name
Football Club Bunyodkor
found
6 July 2005
country
Uzbekistanwebsite
world rank
n\a

Olmaliq FK
soccer, football
Olmaliq FK

Advertisement
Next match

FC Bunyodkor
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/20252026-08-26 07:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent

FC Bunyodkor

FC Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FC Bunyodkor soccer match
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan
Olmaliq FK
Matches between teams


Matches
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-08-11
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
30' Shukurov Otabek
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-03-09
0
0
half time result
no action
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2015/2016
2016-10-18
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Sato Minori
39' Sato Minori
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2015/2016
2016-04-16
1
3
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Shomurodov Eldor
30' Todjiyev Farhod
35' Nasimov Bahodir
45' Nasimov Bahodir
56' Ismoilov Donier
58' Khamdamov Dostonbek
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2014/2015
2015-11-04
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Shodiev Vokhid
58' Salomov Shavkat
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2014/2015
2015-06-27
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
49' Shomurodov E.
Professional Football League - Super Cup 2013/2014
2014-08-15
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Zouaghi C.
22' Rashidov S.
45' Pishchur O.
Professional Football League - Super Cup 2013/2014
2014-03-27
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
55' Alempijevic A.
84' Zoteev O.
Summary match facts
8
All team matches
5
FC Bunyodkor wins
0
Olmaliq FK wins
3
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

FC Bunyodkor
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-08-14
1
2
half time result
no action
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-08-02
0
0
half time result
no action
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-05-03
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Unknown
21' Unknown
36' Unknown
40' Unknown
48' Unknown
48' Unknown
86' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-04-29
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
2' Unknown
26' Unknown
27' Unknown
45' Unknown
47' Unknown
58' Unknown
63' Unknown
81' Unknown
86' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Team form
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L


Olmaliq FK
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-11-25
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Norbekov Shokhnazar
9' Sidorov Andrey
59' Polvonov Zafar
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-11-19
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Rikhsiboev Sanzhar
90' Urunov Oston
90' Jelic Igor
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-11-09
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Simic Marko
65' Sergeev Igor
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-11-04
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Palvanov Zafar
21' Norbekov Shokhnazar
66' Gulyamov Gulom
70' Kochnev Evgeniy
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-10-26
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Khahramonov Mukhmmad
39' Gulyamov Gulyamkhkhaydar
80' Isoqjonov Islombek
90' Kasmynin Uladzislaw
90' Allaev Sirojiddin
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-10-20
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Agaliev Avaz
51' Norbekov Shokhnazar
90' Kasmynin Uladzislaw
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-10-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
66' Mageramov Vusal
67' Kholmirzaev Iskander
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-09-30
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Muzaffarov Muzaffar
66' Kasmynin Uladzislaw
83' Muzaffarov Muzaffar
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-09-26
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Bikmaev Marat
45' Yelich Igor
61' Alibaev Ikram
90' Mirzayev Sardor
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
2017-09-22
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Kasminin Vladislav
60' Shodmonov Samandar
70' Yelich Igor
80' Bahriddinov Akrom
Team form
D
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

FC Bunyodkor
1
Number of FC Bunyodkor wins
0
Number of FC Bunyodkor draws
9
Number of FC Bunyodkor loses
0.9
Average scored goals per match
2.1
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
122 min.
Time without scored goal
54 min.
Time without conceded goal

Olmaliq FK
4
Number of Olmaliq FK wins
1
Number of Olmaliq FK draws
5
Number of Olmaliq FK loses
1.5
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
8
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
31 min.
Time without scored goal
81 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

FC Bunyodkor
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
champions league elite
2
champions league 2
12
relegation playoffs
13
relegation playoffs
14
relegation playoffs
15
relegation playoffs
16
relegation

Olmaliq FK
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League 2016/2017
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
afc champions league
2
afc champions league
3
afc champions league
15
play out
16
division 1
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

FC Bunyodkor

Olmaliq FK