CD BOIRO vs MONTANEROS
Teams information

CD Boiro
soccer, football
CD Boiro


Montaneros
Advertisement
Next match

CD Boiro
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2026/20272026-09-06 09:00
CD Boiro
CD Boiro

Montaneros

Montaneros
CD Boiro vs Montaneros soccer match
Spain
Spain
Montaneros
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2026/20272026-09-06 09:00
CD Boiro
CD Boiro

Montaneros

Montaneros
CD Boiro vs Montaneros soccer match
Spain
SpainMatches between teams


Matches
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-05-03
0
0
half time result
no action
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
1
CD Boiro wins
0
Montaneros wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

CD Boiro
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-05-10
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-05-03
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-26
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-19
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-12
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-05
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-02
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-03-29
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-03-22
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-03-19
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
D
W
W
D
D
W
W
L
W
D


Montaneros
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-05-10
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Unknown
28' Unknown
30' Unknown
33' Unknown
37' Unknown
47' Unknown
85' Unknown
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-05-03
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-26
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-19
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-12
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-05
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-04-02
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-03-29
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-03-22
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2025/2026
2026-03-19
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
L
W
W
W
L
D
D
L
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

CD Boiro
5
Number of CD Boiro wins
4
Number of CD Boiro draws
1
Number of CD Boiro loses
1.8
Average scored goals per match
0.7
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

Montaneros
4
Number of Montaneros wins
2
Number of Montaneros draws
4
Number of Montaneros loses
1.6
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
43 min.
Time without scored goal
72 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Spain - Tercera Federacion Grp. 1 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoffs
3
promotion playoffs
4
promotion playoffs
5
promotion playoffs
6
promotion playoffs
7
promotion playoffs
8
promotion playoffs
9
promotion playoffs
10
promotion playoffs
11
promotion playoffs
12
promotion playoffs
13
promotion playoffs
14
promotion playoffs
15
promotion playoffs
16
relegation
17
relegation
18
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

CD Boiro

Montaneros