Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2024-05-10
USA
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN+ HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
USLsoccer.com
19:00
Loudoun United
El Paso Locomotive
USLsoccer.com
19:00
Louisiana Krewe
Blue Goose Sc
Advertisement
Albania
Tring Sport 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Algeria
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
ENTV Television Algerienne
12:00
USM Alger
MCE Bayadh
ENTV Television Algerienne
13:00
ES Setif
US Souf
beIN Sports 9
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
beIN Sports 9 HD
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
Angola
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Anguilla
Flow Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Flowsports.co
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SportsMax 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SportsMax App
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Argentina
ESPN
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
play.tycsports.com
19:00
Temperley
Atletico Mitre
play.tycsports.com
19:05
Excursionistas
Canuelas
ESPN HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Star +
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Star +
20:00
Colo Colo
Fluminense
Star +
20:00
The Strongest
Estudiantes L.P.
Star +
20:00
Bragantino
Racing Club
Star +
22:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Lanus
Star +
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
TyC Sports HD
19:00
Temperley
Atletico Mitre
TyC Sports HD
19:05
Excursionistas
Canuelas
TyC Sports
19:00
Temperley
Atletico Mitre
TyC Sports
19:05
Excursionistas
Canuelas
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
TyC Sports Play
19:00
Temperley
Atletico Mitre
TyC Sports Play
19:05
Excursionistas
Canuelas
Armenia
youtube.com/c FootballFederationosArmenia
08:00
Alashkert
Shirak FC
Armenia TV
08:00
Alashkert
Shirak FC
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Fast Sports
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Fast Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Fast Sports 2
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Australia
Optus Sport
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Paramount +
05:45
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
Optus Sport HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
Colo Colo
Fluminense
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
The Strongest
Estudiantes L.P.
beIN Sports Connect
20:00
Bragantino
Racing Club
beIN Sports Connect
22:00
Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
beIN Sports Connect
22:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Lanus
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Austria
ORF Sport+ HD
12:10
Admira Wacker
DSV Leoben
ORF Sport+ HD
12:10
FC Liefering
First Vienna FC
ORF Sport+ HD
12:10
SC Bregenz
SV Stripfing/Weiden
ORF Sport+ HD
14:30
SKN St. Polten
Ried
ORF Sport+
12:10
Admira Wacker
DSV Leoben
ORF Sport+
12:10
FC Liefering
First Vienna FC
ORF Sport+
12:10
SC Bregenz
SV Stripfing/Weiden
ORF Sport+
14:30
SKN St. Polten
Ried
DAZN.com/de-AT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN.com/de-AT
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN.com/de-AT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
DAZN.com/de-AT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ORF TVthek
12:10
Admira Wacker
DSV Leoben
ORF TVthek
12:10
FC Liefering
First Vienna FC
ORF TVthek
12:10
SC Bregenz
SV Stripfing/Weiden
ORF TVthek
14:30
SKN St. Polten
Ried
Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
11:00
Neftchi Baku
Kapaz
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Bahamas
Flow Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Flowsports.co
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
SportsMax App
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SportsMax 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Bahrain
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 9
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
beIN Sports 9 HD
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
Bangladesh
tsport.com
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sony LIV
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Bardados
SportsMax App
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SportsMax 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Belarus
YASNAe TV HD
12:00
Vitebsk
FC Smorgon
Belarus TV 5 HD
14:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Minsk
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Eleven Sports 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
14:45
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
14:45
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
14:45
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
14:45
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
14:45
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
Eleven Sports 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Play Sports
14:45
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
Play Sports
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Play Sports
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Proximusâ¯Pickx
14:45
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
Benin
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Canal+ Sport 1
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Canal+ Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Bermuda
Flowsports.co
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
SportsMax App
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SportsMax 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Flow Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Bolivia
Star +
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Star +
20:00
Bragantino
Racing Club
Star +
22:00
Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
Star +
22:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Lanus
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 5 Sur
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Moja TV
14:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda 09
Moja TV
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Moja TV
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Moja TV
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
mojatv.ba
14:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda 09
mojatv.ba
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
mojatv.ba
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
mojatv.ba
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Arena Sport Premium 1
14:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda 09
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
14:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda 09
Arena Sport Premium 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Arena Sport Premium 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Botswana
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Brazil
Star +
20:00
Bragantino
Racing Club
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sky Brasil
18:00
Novorizontino
Ceara
Zapping
18:00
Novorizontino
Ceara
Claro TV+
18:00
Novorizontino
Ceara
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
09:45
CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia
Diema Sport HD
12:15
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Diema Sport HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Diema Sport 3 HD
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Diema Sport 3 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Nova Sport
12:30
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Diema Sport
09:45
CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia
Diema Sport
12:15
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Diema Sport
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Diema Sport 3
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Diema Sport 3
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
MAX Sport 3 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
MAX Sport 4 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Nova Sport HD
12:30
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
MAX Sport 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
MAX Sport 4
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
play.diemaxtra.bg
09:45
CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:15
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
play.diemaxtra.bg
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
play.diemaxtra.bg
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Cameroon
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Canal+ Sport 1
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Canal+ Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Canada
fubo TV
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN.com/en-CA
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
TSN +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Chile
TNT Sports HD
19:00
Union San Felipe
Santiago Morning
TNT Sports
19:00
Union San Felipe
Santiago Morning
TNT GO
19:00
Union San Felipe
Santiago Morning
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Star +
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Star +
20:00
Bragantino
Racing Club
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
China
sports.qq.com
07:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Nantong Zhiyun
sports.qq.com
07:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Henan Jianye
sports.qq.com
08:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
Changchun Yatai
sports.qq.com
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
sports.qq.com
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
QQ Sports Live
07:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Nantong Zhiyun
QQ Sports Live
07:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Henan Jianye
QQ Sports Live
08:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
Changchun Yatai
QQ Sports Live
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
QQ Sports Live
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
miguvideo.com
07:00
Qingdao Jonoon
Nantong Zhiyun
miguvideo.com
07:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Henan Jianye
miguvideo.com
08:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
Changchun Yatai
miguvideo.com
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
miguvideo.com
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
miguvideo.com
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Chinese Taipei
eltaott.tv
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Colombia
Win Sports
20:10
Tigres FC
Jaguares
Win Sports HD
20:10
Tigres FC
Jaguares
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Star +
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Star +
20:00
Bragantino
Racing Club
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
RCN Nuestra Tele
20:10
Tigres FC
Jaguares
Costa Rica
Sky HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Sky HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
Arena Sport 1
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Arena Sport 4
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Arena Sport 2
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Arena Sport 2 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
MaxSport 1 HD
12:00
HNK Gorica
Rudes
MaxSport 1 HD
09:50
Sesvete
Sibenik
Arena Sport 4 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Arena Sport 9
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
MAXSport 1
12:00
HNK Gorica
Rudes
MAXSport 1
09:50
Sesvete
Sibenik
MAX To Go
12:00
HNK Gorica
Rudes
MAX To Go
09:50
Sesvete
Sibenik
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
10:00
Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
12:00
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
PrimeTel 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
NovaSports Prime
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
NovaSports Prime HD
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
NovaSports 2 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
NovaSports 3 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
NovaSports 4 HD
14:30
Catanzaro
Sampdoria
NovaSports 5 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
CytavisionGo
10:00
Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas
CytavisionGo
12:00
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Polemidion
CytavisionGo
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
CytavisionGo
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Cablenet TV Go
10:00
Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas
Cablenet TV Go
12:00
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cablenet TV Go
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Cablenet TV Go
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Primetel TV2Go
10:00
Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas
Primetel TV2Go
12:00
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Primetel TV2Go
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Primetel TV2Go
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Premier Sport HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Premier Spor
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Denmark
Viaplay.dk
13:00
Odense
Lyngby
Viaplay.dk
13:00
AC Horsens
Naestved
Viaplay.dk
13:00
B93 Copenhagen
HB Koge
Viaplay.dk
13:00
Hillerod Fodbold
FC Helsingor
Viaplay.dk
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay.dk
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
13:00
Odense
Lyngby
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
13:00
AC Horsens
Naestved
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
13:00
B93 Copenhagen
HB Koge
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
13:00
Hillerod Fodbold
FC Helsingor
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
play.tv2.dk
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
play.tv2.dk
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
TV3 Sport HD
13:00
Odense
Lyngby
TV2 Sport X HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TV2 Play (OTT Platform)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Dominican Republic
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SportsMax App
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Flowsports.co
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Flow Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
SportsMax 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Ecuador
play.goltv.tv
20:00
Gualaceo SC
Chacaritas FC
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
GolTV
20:00
Gualaceo SC
Chacaritas FC
Egypt
Ontime Sports
09:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Geish
Ontime Sports
12:00
El Gouna FC
Pharco Fc
Ontime Sports HD
09:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Geish
Ontime Sports HD
12:00
El Gouna FC
Pharco Fc
Ontime Sports 2
12:00
FUTURE FC
National Bank SC
Ontime Sports 2 HD
12:00
FUTURE FC
National Bank SC
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
El Salvador
Tigo Sports
21:30
FAS
Aguila
Tigo Sports HD
21:30
FAS
Aguila
Sky HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Sky HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Football HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Main Event HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
LaLiga TV HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sky Sports Main Event
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
LaLiga TV
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
S4C Clic
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
TNT Sports 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SKY GO Extra
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Sky Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+
05:45
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
discovery+
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+ App
05:45
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
discovery+ App
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+ App
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Estonia
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Faroe Islands
sg.tv.fo
19:00
York United Fc
Valour FC
Finland
ruutu.fi plus
11:00
KuPS
VPS
VeikkausTV
15:15
Chaves
Famalicao
MTV Katsomo
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
MTV Katsomo
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
France
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Annecy
Angers
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Concarneau
Bordeaux
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Dunkerque
Caen
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Laval
Estac Troyes
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Paris FC
Guingamp
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Pau
Bastia
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
St Etienne
Rodez
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
14:45
Valenciennes
Quevilly
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
ffftv.fff.fr
15:00
Cholet
Avranches
ffftv.fff.fr
15:00
Epinal
Villefranche
ffftv.fff.fr
15:00
Marignane
Rouen
ffftv.fff.fr
15:00
Nancy
Chateauroux
ffftv.fff.fr
15:00
Nimes
Sochaux
ffftv.fff.fr
15:00
Orleans
Red Star FC 93
ffftv.fff.fr
15:00
Versailles 78 FC
Goal FC
beIN Sports 1
14:45
St Etienne
Rodez
beIN Sports Max 5 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports Max 6 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 2
14:45
Annecy
Angers
beIN Sports 2 HD
14:45
Annecy
Angers
beIN Sports 1 HD
14:45
St Etienne
Rodez
beIN Sports Max 7 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports Max 6
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Max 5
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports Max 7
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Amazon Prime
14:45
Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
Amazon Prime
14:45
Amiens
Auxerre
Amazon Prime
14:45
Annecy
Angers
Amazon Prime
14:45
Concarneau
Bordeaux
Amazon Prime
14:45
Dunkerque
Caen
Amazon Prime
14:45
Laval
Estac Troyes
Amazon Prime
14:45
Paris FC
Guingamp
Amazon Prime
14:45
Pau
Bastia
Amazon Prime
14:45
St Etienne
Rodez
Amazon Prime
14:45
Valenciennes
Quevilly
Amazon Prime
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
DAZN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Nancy
Chateauroux
DAZN.com/en-FR
15:00
Nancy
Chateauroux
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:45
Annecy
Angers
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:45
St Etienne
Rodez
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Canal+ Multisports 1
15:00
Niort
Le Mans
Canal+ Multisports 2
15:00
Dijon
Martigues
Gabon
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Canal+ Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Gambia
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Canal+ Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Georgia
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
12:30
RB Leipzig
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
TSV 1860 Munich
DAZN (OTT Platform)
12:30
RB Leipzig
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
DAZN (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
DAZN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 HD
12:30
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD
12:30
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 HD
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Magentasport.de
12:30
RB Leipzig
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
Magentasport.de
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
TSV 1860 Munich
DAZN.com/de-DE
12:30
RB Leipzig
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
DAZN.com/de-DE
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN.com/de-DE
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
DAZN.com/de-DE
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3
12:30
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
12:30
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Sporttotal.tv
13:00
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sporttotal.tv
13:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sporttotal.tv
13:30
SSVg Velbert
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
Skygo.sky.de
12:30
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Skygo.sky.de
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
wowtv.de
12:30
FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
wowtv.de
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
nordfv.tv
12:30
VfB Oldenburg
FC St. Pauli II
Ghana
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Canal+ Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
NovaSports Start HD
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
NovaSports 2 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
NovaSports 3 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
NovaSports Prime
12:30
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
COSMOTE Sport 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
NovaSports 5 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
NovaSports 4
14:30
Catanzaro
Sampdoria
Guatemala
Sky HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Honduras
Sky HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Hong Kong
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Hungary
M4 Sport HD
14:15
Ujpest
Kecskemeti TE
Spiler2 TV HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Match 4 HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
M4 Sport
14:15
Ujpest
Kecskemeti TE
Arena 4
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Arena 4 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Spiler2 TV
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Match 4
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Iceland
Stod 2 Sport HD
15:15
Stjarnan
Fram Reykjavik
Stod 2 Sport 3 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
viaplay.is
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.is
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
stod2.is
15:15
Stjarnan
Fram Reykjavik
Vodafone Sport
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
India
Jio TV
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Jio TV
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Jio TV
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SonyLIV
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Indonesia
beIN Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Iran
beIN Sports CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Iraq
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Israel
Sport 2
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sport 4
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Sport5.co.il
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Sport 4 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Sport 2 HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sport 5 Plus HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Sport 1 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Sport 1
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Sport 5 Plus
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
One Sport
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
One Sport HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Ascoli
Pisa
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Bari
Brescia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Catanzaro
Sampdoria
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Como
Cosenza
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Cremonese
Cittadella
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
FeralpiSalo
Ternana
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Lecco
Modena
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Reggiana
Parma
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Spezia
Unione Venezia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Sudtirol
SSD Palermo
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sky Go
14:30
Ascoli
Pisa
Sky Go
14:30
Bari
Brescia
Sky Go
14:30
Catanzaro
Sampdoria
Sky Go
14:30
Como
Cosenza
Sky Go
14:30
Cremonese
Cittadella
Sky Go
14:30
FeralpiSalo
Ternana
Sky Go
14:30
Lecco
Modena
Sky Go
14:30
Reggiana
Parma
Sky Go
14:30
Spezia
Unione Venezia
Sky Go
14:30
Sudtirol
SSD Palermo
Sky Go
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Ascoli
Pisa
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Bari
Brescia
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Catanzaro
Sampdoria
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Como
Cosenza
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Cremonese
Cittadella
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
FeralpiSalo
Ternana
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Lecco
Modena
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Reggiana
Parma
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Spezia
Unione Venezia
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Sudtirol
SSD Palermo
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN.com/it-IT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sky Sport Canale 251
14:30
Reggiana
Parma
Sky Sport Canale 251 HD
14:30
Reggiana
Parma
Sky Sport Canale 252
14:30
Lecco
Modena
Sky Sport Canale 252 HD
14:30
Lecco
Modena
Sky Sport Canale 254
14:30
Spezia
Unione Venezia
Sky Sport Canale 254 HD
14:30
Spezia
Unione Venezia
Sky Sport Canale 255
14:30
Cremonese
Cittadella
Sky Sport Canale 255 HD
14:30
Cremonese
Cittadella
Sky Sport Canale 258
14:30
Ascoli
Pisa
Sky Sport Canale 258 HD
14:30
Ascoli
Pisa
214 DAZN Zona
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Sky Sport Max
14:30
Como
Cosenza
Ivory Coast
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Canal+ Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Jamaica
Flow Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Flowsports.co
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SportsMax 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SportsMax App
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Japan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
DAZN.com/en-JP
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
DAZN.com/en-JP
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
DAZN.com/en-JP
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Jordan
Jordan Sport
13:45
Al-Faisaly Amman
Mgaear Al Sarhan
Jordan Sport
11:00
Ramtha SC
Al-Wehdat SC
Jordan Sport
11:00
Sahab SC
FC Maan
Jordan Sport HD
13:45
Al-Faisaly Amman
Mgaear Al Sarhan
Jordan Sport HD
11:00
Ramtha SC
Al-Wehdat SC
Jordan Sport HD
11:00
Sahab SC
FC Maan
beIN Sports CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Kazakhstan
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Kenya
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Kuwait
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Latvia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
TV4 HD
11:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Liepaja
TV4 HD
13:00
Riga FC
Valmieras
TV4
11:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Liepaja
TV4
13:00
Riga FC
Valmieras
viaplay.lv
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Lebanon
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.lt
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
LRT Live Streaming
12:00
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Babrungas
LRT TV HD
12:00
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Babrungas
lrt.lt
12:00
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Babrungas
Malawi
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Malaysia
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Malta
TSN 4 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
TSN 3 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TSN 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
TSN 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
TSN 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TSN 4
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
GO TV Anywhere
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
GO TV Anywhere
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
GO TV Anywhere
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Mexico
Canal 5 HD
21:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Cruz Azul
Canal 5 HD
23:10
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
Monterrey
Sky HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
VIX
21:00
Leon (w)
Pachuca (w)
VIX
23:06
Guadalajara-Chivas (w)
Club America (w)
VIX HD
21:00
Leon (w)
Pachuca (w)
VIX HD
23:06
Guadalajara-Chivas (w)
Club America (w)
Blue To Go Video Everywhere
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Mianmar
Skynet Myanmar
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Moldova
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Montenegro
Arena Sport Premium 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Arena Sport Premium 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Morocco
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Mozambique
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Voetbal
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 3
14:00
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
Ziggo Sport Voetbal HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN 3 HD
14:00
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
ESPN 2 HD
14:00
Willem II
Telstar
ESPN 4 HD
14:00
Emmen
De Graafschap
ESPN 2
14:00
Willem II
Telstar
Ziggo Sport Docu HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Veronica TV HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
ESPN 4
14:00
Emmen
De Graafschap
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
ADO Den Haag
Jong PSV
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
Emmen
De Graafschap
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
FC Eindhoven
Den Bosch
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
Groningen
Roda
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
Jong Utrecht
Dordrecht
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
MVV
VVV Venlo
ESPN Extra HD
14:00
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
ESPN Watch
14:00
Emmen
De Graafschap
ESPN Watch
14:00
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
New Zealand
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Nicaragua
Star +
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Sky HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Sky HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Niger
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Nigeria
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Football HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Main Event HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Main Event
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
LaLiga TV
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
LaLiga TV HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
S4C Red Button
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
S4C Clic
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
TNT Sports 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SKY GO Extra
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Sky Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+ App
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+ App
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Norway
V Sport 3 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Viaplay.no
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay.no
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
play.tv2.no
12:00
Valerenga (w)
Lillestrom (w)
play.tv2.no
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
TV2 Play
12:00
Valerenga (w)
Lillestrom (w)
TV2 Play
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
TV2 Sport
12:00
Valerenga (w)
Lillestrom (w)
TV2 Sport
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Oman
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Pakistan
Sony LIV
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Palestine
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Panama
Sky HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Flowsports.co
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Flow Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
18:00
2 De Mayo
Tacuary
Tigo Sports
18:00
2 De Mayo
Tacuary
Star +
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Peru
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Star +
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Liga 1 Max
15:30
Union Comercio
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Liga1 Play
15:30
Union Comercio
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Philipines
beIN Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports Premier League 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Eleven Sports 3 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Eleven Sports 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
12:00
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Canal+ Sport HD
12:00
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport HD
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
Eleven Sports 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Canal+ Sport
12:00
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
Canal+ Sport 3
12:00
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport 3
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
viaplay.pl
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
viaplay.pl
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Eleven Sports 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Eleven Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
polsatboxgo.pl
12:00
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow
polsatboxgo.pl
14:30
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
ekstraklasa.tv
12:00
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
ekstraklasa.tv
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
pilot.wp.pl
14:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
SKRA Czestochowa
Polsat Box Go
12:00
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow
Polsat Box Go
14:30
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
Canal+ Sport Online
12:00
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport Online
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
Canal+ Sport Online HD
12:00
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
Canal+ Sport Online HD
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
Portugal
Sport TV 1
15:15
Chaves
Famalicao
Sport TV 1 HD
15:15
Chaves
Famalicao
Sport TV Multiscreen
15:15
Chaves
Famalicao
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Qatar
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Loi TV
14:45
Athlone Town
Bray Wanderers
Loi TV
14:45
Cobh Ramblers
Cork City
Loi TV
14:45
Finn Harps
Longford Town FC
Loi TV
14:45
Kerry
UCD
Loi TV
14:45
Treaty United
Wexford Youths
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Football HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
loitv.ie/home
14:45
Athlone Town
Bray Wanderers
loitv.ie/home
14:45
Cobh Ramblers
Cork City
loitv.ie/home
14:45
Finn Harps
Longford Town FC
loitv.ie/home
14:45
Kerry
UCD
loitv.ie/home
14:45
Treaty United
Wexford Youths
LaLiga TV HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sky Sports Main Event
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Main Event HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
LaLiga TV
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
S4C Red Button
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
TNT Sports 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
S4C Clic
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
SKY GO Extra
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Sky Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+ App
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+ App
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Romania
Digi Sport 4
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Prima TV HD
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Prima TV HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Prima TV HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Prima TV HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Orange Sport 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Orange Sport 1 HD
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Orange Sport 4 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Prima Sport 1 HD
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Prima Sport 3 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Prima Sport 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Digi Sport 1 HD
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Digi Sport 1
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Prima Sport 1
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Digi Sport 3 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Orange Sport 1
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Prima Sport 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Prima Sport 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Orange Sport 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Digi Sport 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Digi Sport 4 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
primatv.ro
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
primatv.ro
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
primatv.ro
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Orange Sport 4
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Orange TV Go
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Orange TV Go
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Orange TV Go
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Digi Online
13:30
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
Digi Online
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Digi Online
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Russia
Match! Premier HD
09:00
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV HD
09:00
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Match! Premier
09:00
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV
09:00
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Match! Futbol 3 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
matchtv.ru
09:00
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
matchtv.ru
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Sportbox.ru
09:00
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
Saudi Arabia
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
SSC
11:00
Abha
Dhamk
SSC
14:00
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Al-Ettifaq
SSC
14:00
Al-Khaleej Saihat
Al-Wehda Club
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
14:45
Partick
Airdrieonians
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Football HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Main Event
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Main Event HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
LaLiga TV
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
LaLiga TV HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
S4C Red Button
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
S4C Clic
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
TNT Sports 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SKY GO Extra
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Sky Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+ App
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+ App
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Serbia
SportKlub 7
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SportKlub 7 HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Arena Sport Premium 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Arena Sport Premium 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Singapore
beinconnect.com/singapur
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beinconnect.com/singapur
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
nike.sk
11:00
FC Tatran Presov
Dolny Kubin
nike.sk
11:00
FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana
Puchov
nike.sk
11:00
KFC Komarno
MFK Petrzalka
nike.sk
11:00
MSK Zilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
nike.sk
11:00
OFK Malzenice
Spisska Nova Ves
nike.sk
11:00
Slovan Bratislava B
MSK Povazska Bystrica
nike.sk
11:00
Spartak Myjava
STK 1914 Samorin
nike.sk
11:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
HFC Humenne
nike.sk
11:00
Spisska Nova Ves
OFK Malzenice
Premier Sport HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Premier Sport
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Slovenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Arena Sport 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Arena Sport 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
nzs.si
12:00
Krka
ND Bilje
Arena Sport 4
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Slovenija TV 1 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
South Africa
SuperSport PSL HD
13:30
Supersport United
Cape Town Spurs
SuperSport Football + HD
13:30
Supersport United
Cape Town Spurs
Spain
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
M+ Liga de Campeones 2 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN LaLiga HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
M+ Liga de Campeones
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
M+ Liga de Campeones 2
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN.com/es-ES
12:30
Villarreal (w)
Eibar (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
14:30
Barcelona (w)
Athletic Club (w)
DAZN.com/es-ES
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
DAZN.com/es-ES
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Villarreal (w)
Eibar (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Barcelona (w)
Athletic Club (w)
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
laligasportstv.com
14:30
Burgos
CD Eldense
Eurosport Player Spain
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Eurosport Player Spain
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Movistar+
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Movistar+
14:30
Burgos
CD Eldense
Movistar+
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Movistar+
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
LALIGA TV Hypermotion
14:30
Burgos
CD Eldense
Amazon Prime Video
14:30
Burgos
CD Eldense
Sri Lanka
Sony LIV
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Sweden
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Viaplay.se
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Viaplay.se
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
V Sport Premium HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Discovery +
12:00
Rosengard (w)
Djurgarden (w)
TV4 Play
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
TV4 Sport Live 1
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 HD
14:30
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club
Blue Sport 1
14:30
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club
Blue Sport 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Blue Sport 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Blue Sport
14:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel 1893
Blue Sport
14:30
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club
Blue Sport
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Blue Sport D 1
14:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel 1893
Tajikistan
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Safina TV
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Tanzania
Azam Sports HD
09:00
Namungo
Geita Gold FC
Azam Sports HD
11:00
Coastal Union
Singida Big Stars
Azam Sports HD
13:15
Dodoma Jiji FC
Tanzania Prisons
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Startimes World Football
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Azam Sports 2 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Thailand
aisplay.ais.co.th
08:00
BG Pathum United
Khon Kaen United
Trinidad and Tobago
ESPN Play Caribbean
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Flowsports.co
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
SportsMax App
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Flow Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
SportsMax 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Tunisia
Diwan Sport
10:00
El Gawafel S. Gafsa
AS Soliman
Diwan Sport
12:30
CS Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien
Diwan Sport
12:30
US Monastirienne
Club Africain
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 5
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Turkey
TRT Spor
07:00
Keciorengucu
Altay
TRT Spor
10:00
Giresunspor
Umraniyespor
S Sport Plus
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
S Sport Plus
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
S Sport HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
S Sport 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TRT Spor HD
07:00
Keciorengucu
Altay
TRT Spor HD
10:00
Giresunspor
Umraniyespor
S Sport 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beinconnect.com/turkey
07:00
Keciorengucu
Altay
beinconnect.com/turkey
10:00
Giresunspor
Umraniyespor
beinconnect.com/turkey
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beinconnect.com/turkey
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beinconnect.com/turkey
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports Connect
07:00
Keciorengucu
Altay
beIN Sports Connect
10:00
Giresunspor
Umraniyespor
beIN Sports Connect
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports Connect
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
S Sport
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Turkmenistan
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Uganda
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:15
Chaves
Famalicao
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Megogo futbol 1
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Megogo futbol 3
15:15
Chaves
Famalicao
Megogo futbol 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
megogo futbol 4
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
10:10
Ajman
Al-Bataeh Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
13:00
Baniyas SC
Sharjah FC
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
10:10
Ajman
Al-Bataeh Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
13:00
Baniyas SC
Sharjah FC
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
10:10
Al-Jazira
Khor Fakkan Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
10:10
Al-Jazira
Khor Fakkan Club
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Uruguay
VTV Plus HD
19:00
Nacional De Football
Fenix
play.goltv.tv
19:00
Nacional De Football
Fenix
VTV Plus
19:00
Nacional De Football
Fenix
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Uzbekistan
Setanta Sports 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Venezuela
Star +
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
ESPN 2 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Vietnam
SCTV 15
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Football HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
Sky Sports Main Event HD
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
LaLiga TV HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
Sky Sports Main Event
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
LaLiga TV
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
S4C Clic
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
S4C Red Button
14:45
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff Metropolitan
TNT Sports 2
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SKY GO Extra
15:00
Doncaster
Crewe
TNT Sports 5
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Sky Sports App
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
TNT Sports 2 HD
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
TNT Sports 5 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
discovery+ App
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
discovery+ App
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Yemen
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
STARZPLAY
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 8 HD
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
beIN Sports 4
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
beIN Sports 5 HD
14:30
FC Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Zambia
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Canal+ Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Zimbabwe
SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Laliga
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport Variety 3
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
SuperSport MaXimo 3
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport MaXimo 3 HD
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
SuperSport GOtv Select 1
14:45
Frosinone
Inter
Canal+ Sport 5
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Canal+ Sport 3
15:00
Nice
Le Havre
Advertisement