Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2023-06-01
USA
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
youtube.com/USL
20:00
Chicago Red Stars (w)
Racing Louisville (w)
youtube.com/USL
22:00
Monterey Bay Fc
FC Tulsa
youtube.com/USL
22:00
Capo
Ventura County Fusion
youtube.com/USL
21:00
Project 51o
Academica Sc
youtube.com/USL
20:30
F.a. Euro
Westchester Flames
youtube.com/USL
20:00
Ahfc Royals
Corpus Christi
youtube.com/USL
20:00
Blue Goose Sc
Mississippi Brilla
youtube.com/USL
20:00
Midwest United
Kalamazoo
youtube.com/USL
20:00
Texas United
Little Rock Rangers
youtube.com/USL
20:00
Manhattan Sc
New Jersey Copa Sc
ESPN+ HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
ESPN+ HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
ESPN+ HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Bleacher Report App
22:00
San Diego Wave Fc (w)
OL Reign (w)
Bleacher Report App
22:30
Portland Thorns (w)
Angel City Fc (w)
MLS Pass on Apple TV
20:30
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
MLS Pass on Apple TV
21:30
Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS Pass on Apple TV
22:30
Seattle Sounders
San Jose Earthquakes
MLS Pass on Apple TV
22:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Houston Dynamo
MLS Pass on Apple TV
20:30
Austin Fc
Minnesota United FC
ESPN App
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
ESPN App
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
ESPN App
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Advertisement
Albania
oversport.tv
13:00
FK Egnatia
Tirana
Oversport
13:00
FK Egnatia
Tirana
Algeria
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Argentina
fanatiz.com
19:00
Sarmiento Junin
Newells Old Boys
Star +
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Armenia
Vivaro.tv
10:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh
Vivaro Sports+
10:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh
Australia
beIN Sports 1 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Kayo Sports
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
kayosports.com.au
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Il Globo TV
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
beIN Sports 1
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Foxtel Now
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Austria
Sky Go
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
DAZN.com/de-AT
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
DAZN.com/de-AT
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat.1 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sport 1+
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sport 1+
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sport 1+ HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sport 1+ HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sportdigital
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sportdigital
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sportdigital HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sportdigital HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Bahrain
beIN Sports Connect Arabia
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Bolivia
Star +
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Brazil
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
20:30
Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
20:30
Internacional
America Mineiro
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
20:30
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
premiere.globo.com
20:30
Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
premiere.globo.com
20:30
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
SporTV
20:30
Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
SporTV
20:30
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
SporTV HD
20:30
Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
SporTV HD
20:30
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
Premiere
20:30
Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
Premiere
20:30
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
NOW NET e Claro
20:30
Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
NOW NET e Claro
20:30
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
Canais Globo
20:30
Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
Canais Globo
20:30
Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Diema Sport HD
13:00
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
Diema Sport 3 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Nova Sport
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Diema Sport
10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Diema Sport
13:00
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
Diema Sport 3
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
MAX Sport 3 HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
MAX Sport 3 HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Nova Sport HD
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
MAX Sport 3
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
MAX Sport 3
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
play.diemaxtra.bg
10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
play.diemaxtra.bg
13:00
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
play.diemaxtra.bg
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Canada
sportsnet.ca
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sportsnet World
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Chile
Star +
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Colombia
Win Sports
21:30
America De Cali
Millonarios
Win Sports
17:00
Patriotas
Cucuta
Win Sports
17:00
Valledupar
Cortulua
Win Sports
19:15
Deportivo Pasto
Alianza Petrolera
Win Sports HD
21:30
America De Cali
Millonarios
Win Sports HD
17:00
Patriotas
Cucuta
Win Sports HD
17:00
Valledupar
Cortulua
Win Sports HD
19:15
Deportivo Pasto
Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica
Sky HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Croatia
SportKlub 3
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
SportKlub 3
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
SportKlub 5
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
SportKlub 7
13:00
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
SportKlub 3 HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
SportKlub 3 HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Cyprus
NovaSports Prime
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
NovaSports Prime HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
CT Sport HD
11:30
FK Pribram
Pardubice
CT Sport
11:30
FK Pribram
Pardubice
sporttotal.cz
11:30
FC Fastav Zlin
Vyskov
sporttotal.cz
11:30
FK Pribram
Pardubice
Denmark
Viaplay.dk
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Dominican Republic
Sky HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Ecuador
play.goltv.tv
20:00
America de Quito
9 de Octubre
Star +
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
GolTV
20:00
America de Quito
9 de Octubre
Egypt
Ontime Sports
12:00
Haras El Hodood
Aswan SC
Ontime Sports
14:30
ENPPI
Ghazl El-Mahalla
Ontime Sports HD
12:00
Haras El Hodood
Aswan SC
Ontime Sports HD
14:30
ENPPI
Ghazl El-Mahalla
beIN Sports Connect Arabia
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
El Salvador
Sky HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
viaplay.ee
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Finland
Viaplay.fi
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
ruutu.fi
12:00
VJS
PEPO
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
DAZN (OTT Platform)
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sky Sports Top Event HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sky Sports Top Event
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
SportDigital
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
SportDigital
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
SportDigital HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
SportDigital HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sport 1+
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
DAZN.com/de-DE
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sky Bundesliga 1
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sky Bundesliga 1 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Skygo.sky.de
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sat.1 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Greece
ERT 3
13:30
Gambia (u20)
Uruguay (u20)
ERT 3
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
NovaSports Prime HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
NovaSports Prime
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
ERT 3 HD
13:30
Gambia (u20)
Uruguay (u20)
ERT 3 HD
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
Guatemala
Sky HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Honduras
Sky HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Hungary
Arena 4
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Arena 4 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Iceland
Stod 2 Besta Deildin 1
14:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
HK Kopavogur
Stod 2 Besta Deildin 2
15:15
Fylkir
KR Reykjavik
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
viaplay.is
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
India
Jio TV
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
SonyLIV
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Indonesia
MOLA TV HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
mola.tv
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
International
OneFootball.com
14:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
HK Kopavogur
OneFootball.com
15:15
Fylkir
KR Reykjavik
Eleven Sports
14:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
HK Kopavogur
Eleven Sports
14:45
Dungannon Swifts
Annagh United
Eleven Sports
15:15
Fylkir
KR Reykjavik
youtube.com.c/concacaf
22:00
Leon
Los Angeles FC
Onefootball TV
14:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
HK Kopavogur
Onefootball TV
15:15
Fylkir
KR Reykjavik
Eleven Sports HD
14:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
HK Kopavogur
Eleven Sports HD
14:45
Dungannon Swifts
Annagh United
Eleven Sports HD
15:15
Fylkir
KR Reykjavik
Israel
Sport 2
13:30
Gambia (u20)
Uruguay (u20)
Sport 2
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
Sport 4
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sport 4
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sport 4 HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sport 4 HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sport 2 HD
13:30
Gambia (u20)
Uruguay (u20)
Sport 2 HD
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
Sport 1 HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sport 1 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sport 1
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sport 1
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Sky Go
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sport Italia
09:00
Napoli (u19)
Atalanta (u19)
Sky Sport Uno HD
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
DAZN.com/it-IT
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Sky Sport Calcio
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Sky Sport Uno
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Sky Sport Football
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sky Sport Football HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Sky Sport Canale 251
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Sky Sport Canale 251 HD
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Jordan
beIN Sports Connect Arabia
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Kuwait
beIN Sports Connect Arabia
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Latvia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
sportacents.com
10:00
FK Liepaja
FK Tukums 2000
sportacents.com
12:00
FK Auda
FK Jelgava
viaplay.lv
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Lebanon
beIN SPORTS CONNECT
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
viaplay.lt
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Netherlands
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
ESPN HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
ESPN HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
ESPN
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
ESPN
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
viaplay.nl
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
ESPN Extra HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
ESPN Watch
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
ESPN Watch
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
New Zealand
Il Globo TV
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Nicaragua
Sky HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Norway
V Sport 3 HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
TV 2 Sport 1 HD
13:00
Lyn
Valerenga
Paraguay
Star +
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Peru
play.goltv.tv
20:00
FBC Melgar
Cesar Vallejo
GOL TV
20:00
FBC Melgar
Cesar Vallejo
Star +
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
TVP Sport HD
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
TVP Sport
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
viaplay.pl
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
TVP Sport App
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
Portugal
Sport TV 1
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sport TV 1
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sport TV 1 HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Sport TV 1 HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Eleven Sports 1
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Eleven Sports 1 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Qatar
beIN Sports 3 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
beIN Sports 2 Premium HD
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
beIN Sports 3
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
beIN Sports 3 Premium HD
13:30
Gambia (u20)
Uruguay (u20)
beIN Sports 1 English HD
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
beIN Sports Connect Arabia
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Romania
Prima TV HD
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Orange Sport 1 HD
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Prima Sport 1 HD
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport 1 HD
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport 1
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Prima Sport 1
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport 2
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Digi Sport 2 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Orange Sport 1
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
primatv.ro
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Orange TV Go
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Digi Online
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
Digi Online
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Russia
Match! TV HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Match! TV
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
matchtv.ru
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Saudi Arabia
beIN Sports Connect Arabia
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Scotland
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
15:00
Partick
Ross County
Serbia
SportKlub 5
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
SportKlub 7
13:00
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
SportKlub 3
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
SportKlub 3
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
SportKlub 3 HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
SportKlub 3 HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Singapore
mewatch.sg
07:45
Balestier Khalsa FC
Lion City Sailors
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
RTVS Sport HD
13:30
Gambia (u20)
Uruguay (u20)
RTVS Sport HD
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
SportKlub 3
13:00
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
SportKlub 4
14:30
Brescia
Cosenza
Spain
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
GOL PLAY HD
13:30
Gambia (u20)
Uruguay (u20)
GOL PLAY HD
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
M+ Liga de Campeones
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
GOL PLAY
13:30
Gambia (u20)
Uruguay (u20)
GOL PLAY
17:00
Ecuador (u20)
South Korea (u20)
Sweden
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Viaplay.se
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Discovery Extra 2
13:00
Helsingborg
Skovde AIK
Discovery Extra 3
13:00
Jonkopings Sodra
Osters IF
Discovery Extra 1
13:00
GAIS
Orgryte
Discovery Extra 4
13:00
Vasteras FK
AFC Eskilstuna
fanseat.com
13:30
Jitex BK (w)
Bk Haecken Ff B
fanseat.com
13:30
Jitex BK (w)
Bergdalens Ik (w)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 HD
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Blue Sport 4 HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Blue Sport 3
12:45
Heerenveen
Twente
Blue Sport 4
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sport 1+
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sport 1+ HD
15:00
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Turkey
beinconnect.com/turkey
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
beIN Sports Connect
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Tivibu Spor 1 HD
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Uruguay
Star +
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Venezuela
Star +
14:45
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Vietnam
fptplay.vn
06:00
Becamex Binh Duong
Thanh Hoa
fptplay.vn
08:15
Viettel
Song Lam Nghe An
FPT Play
06:00
Becamex Binh Duong
Thanh Hoa
FPT Play
08:15
Viettel
Song Lam Nghe An
Advertisement