Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2023-03-27
USA
ViX TV
20:05
Tlaxcala FC
Alacranes de Durango
ViX TV HD
20:05
Tlaxcala FC
Alacranes de Durango
NWSLsoccer.com
18:00
Angel City Fc (w)
Gotham Fc (w)
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 2 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Super Sport 3 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Super Sport 4 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Super Sport 5 HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Argentina
play.tycsports.com
11:00
Acassuso
Argentino de Merlo
play.tycsports.com
15:10
Ituzaingo
Argentino De Quilmes
Australia
Optus Sport
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Optus Sport
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Optus Sport
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Optus Sport
11:45
Poland
Albania
Optus Sport
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Optus Sport
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Optus Sport
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Optus Sport
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Paramount +
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Paramount +
12:00
St Vincent and Grenadines
Bahamas
Paramount +
15:00
Dominican Republic
Belize
Paramount +
15:00
St Kitts And Nevis
Aruba
Paramount +
16:00
Saint Lucia
Dominica
Paramount +
16:35
USA
El Salvador
Optus Sport HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Optus Sport HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Optus Sport HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Optus Sport HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Optus Sport HD
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Optus Sport HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Optus Sport HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Optus Sport HD
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
10 Play
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
10 Play
12:00
St Vincent and Grenadines
Bahamas
Austria
ORF 1
11:45
Austria
Estonia
ORF 1 HD
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:45
Poland
Albania
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Poland
Albania
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Eleven Sports 2 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Eleven Sports 1
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Eleven Sports 2
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Arena Sport 3
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Arena Sport 3 HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Arena Sport 1
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Arena Sport 1 HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Arena Sport 2
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Arena Sport 2 HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Arena Sport Premium 2
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Arena Sport Premium 3
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 HD
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Diema Sport HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Diema Sport 3 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Nova Sport
11:45
Poland
Albania
Diema Sport
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Diema Sport 3
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
MAX Sport 4 HD
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Nova Sport HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
MAX Sport 4
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Diema Sport 2
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
BNT 1
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
BNT 1 HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
play.diemaxtra.bg
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
play.diemaxtra.bg
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
play.diemaxtra.bg
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Canada
DAZN.com/en-CA
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
DAZN.com/en-CA
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
DAZN.com/en-CA
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
DAZN.com/en-CA
11:45
Poland
Albania
DAZN.com/en-CA
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN.com/en-CA
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
DAZN.com/en-CA
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
DAZN.com/en-CA
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Poland
Albania
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Chile
TNT Sports HD
14:00
Deportes La Serena
Universidad De Concepcion
TNT Sports HD
14:00
Rangers De Talca
San Marcos de Arica
TNT Sports
14:00
Deportes La Serena
Universidad De Concepcion
TNT Sports
14:00
Rangers De Talca
San Marcos de Arica
TNT GO
14:00
Deportes La Serena
Universidad De Concepcion
TNT GO
14:00
Rangers De Talca
San Marcos de Arica
China
sports.iqiyi.com
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
sports.iqiyi.com
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
sports.iqiyi.com
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
sports.iqiyi.com
11:45
Poland
Albania
sports.iqiyi.com
11:45
Austria
Estonia
sports.iqiyi.com
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
sports.iqiyi.com
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
iQIYI TV
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
iQIYI TV
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
iQIYI TV
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
iQIYI TV
11:45
Poland
Albania
iQIYI TV
11:45
Austria
Estonia
iQIYI TV
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
iQIYI TV
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Colombia
Win Sports
17:45
Santa Fe
Millonarios
Win Sports
16:00
Boca Juniors Cali
Atletico Cali
Win Sports HD
17:45
Santa Fe
Millonarios
Win Sports HD
16:00
Boca Juniors Cali
Atletico Cali
Croatia
Arena Sport 1
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Arena Sport 1 HD
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
NovaSports Prime
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
NovaSports Prime HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
NovaSports Start HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
NovaSports 2 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
NovaSports 1 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
NovaSports 3 HD
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
NovaSports 4 HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
NovaSports 5 HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
CytavisionGo
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
CytavisionGo
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
CytavisionGo
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
CytavisionGo
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Cablenet TV Go
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Cablenet TV Go
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Cablenet TV Go
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Cablenet TV Go
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Primetel TV2Go
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Primetel TV2Go
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Primetel TV2Go
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Czech Republic
CT Sport HD
05:00
Czech Republic (u21)
Netherlands (u21)
CT Sport HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Sport 2 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Sport 2
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
CT Sport
05:00
Czech Republic (u21)
Netherlands (u21)
CT Sport
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Denmark
Viaplay.dk
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay.dk
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay.dk
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay.dk
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay.dk
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay.dk
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay.dk
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay.dk
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay.dk
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay.dk
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
play.tv2.dk
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
play.tv2.dk
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
play.tv2.dk
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
play.tv2.dk
11:45
Poland
Albania
play.tv2.dk
11:45
Austria
Estonia
play.tv2.dk
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
play.tv2.dk
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
TV2 Sport X HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
TV2 Sport HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
dbutv.dk
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Egypt
Ontime Sports
11:15
Al Ahly Cairo
Al Masry
Ontime Sports HD
11:15
Al Ahly Cairo
Al Masry
England
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay Sports 2 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
viaplay.ee
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
viaplay.ee
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
viaplay.ee
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
viaplay.ee
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
viaplay.ee
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
viaplay.ee
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
viaplay.ee
11:45
Poland
Albania
viaplay.ee
11:45
Austria
Estonia
viaplay.ee
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
viaplay.ee
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
viaplay.ee
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay.fi
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay.fi
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay.fi
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay.fi
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay.fi
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay.fi
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay.fi
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay.fi
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay.fi
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay.fi
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
cmore.fi
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
cmore.fi
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
cmore.fi
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
cmore.fi
11:45
Poland
Albania
cmore.fi
11:45
Austria
Estonia
cmore.fi
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
cmore.fi
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
cmore.fi
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
C More Sport 1
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
France
live.lequipe.fr
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
live.lequipe.fr
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
live.lequipe.fr
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
live.lequipe.fr
11:45
Poland
Albania
live.lequipe.fr
11:45
Austria
Estonia
live.lequipe.fr
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
live.lequipe.fr
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
live.lequipe.fr
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
beIN Sports 3
09:00
Angola
Ghana
beIN Sports 3 HD
09:00
Angola
Ghana
beIN Sports 2
09:00
Niger
Algeria
beIN Sports 2 HD
09:00
Niger
Algeria
TF1
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
TF1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
L Equipe HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
L Equipe HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
L Equipe HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
L Equipe HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
L Equipe HD
11:45
Austria
Estonia
L Equipe HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
L Equipe HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
L Equipe HD
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
EuroSport 360 4 HD
09:30
Martigues
Le Mans
Germany
DAZN 1 Bar HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
DAZN 2 Bar HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
10:00
SC Freiburg II
FC Saarbrucken
DAZN (OTT Platform)
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Magentasport.de
10:00
SC Freiburg II
FC Saarbrucken
DAZN.com/de-DE
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:45
Poland
Albania
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Sporttotal.tv
10:00
Berliner AK 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greece
NovaSports Start HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
NovaSports Prime HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
NovaSports 2 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
NovaSports 1 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
NovaSports 3 HD
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
NovaSports Prime
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
NovaSports 4 HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
NovaSports 5 HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Hungary
M4 Sport HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Spiler2 TV HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Match 4 HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
M4 Sport
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Arena 4
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Arena 4 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Spiler2 TV
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Match 4
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Iceland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
viaplay.is
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
viaplay.is
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
viaplay.is
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
viaplay.is
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
viaplay.is
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
viaplay.is
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
viaplay.is
11:45
Poland
Albania
viaplay.is
11:45
Austria
Estonia
viaplay.is
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
viaplay.is
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
viaplay.is
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Indonesia
Vidio TV
06:30
Arema FC
Bali United Pusam
vidio.com
06:30
Arema FC
Bali United Pusam
vidio.com/live
06:30
Arema FC
Bali United Pusam
International
UEFA TV
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
UEFA TV
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
UEFA TV
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
UEFA TV
11:45
Poland
Albania
UEFA TV
11:45
Austria
Estonia
UEFA TV
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
UEFA TV
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
youtube.com.c/concacaf
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
youtube.com.c/concacaf
12:00
St Vincent and Grenadines
Bahamas
youtube.com.c/concacaf
15:00
Dominican Republic
Belize
youtube.com.c/concacaf
15:00
St Kitts And Nevis
Aruba
youtube.com.c/concacaf
16:00
Saint Lucia
Dominica
youtube.com.c/concacaf
16:35
USA
El Salvador
Israel
Sport 4
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Sport 4 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Sport 1 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Sport 1
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Eleven Sports Italia
11:30
Pordenone
Pro Sesto
RAI Sport +
11:30
Pordenone
Pro Sesto
RAI Sport + HD
11:30
Pordenone
Pro Sesto
Sky Sport Calcio
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Japan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Poland
Albania
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:45
Poland
Albania
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:45
Austria
Estonia
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Latvia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
viaplay.lv
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
viaplay.lv
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
viaplay.lv
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
viaplay.lv
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
viaplay.lv
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
viaplay.lv
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
viaplay.lv
11:45
Poland
Albania
viaplay.lv
11:45
Austria
Estonia
viaplay.lv
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
viaplay.lv
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
viaplay.lv
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
viaplay.lt
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
viaplay.lt
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
viaplay.lt
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
viaplay.lt
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
viaplay.lt
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
viaplay.lt
11:45
Poland
Albania
viaplay.lt
11:45
Austria
Estonia
viaplay.lt
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
viaplay.lt
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
viaplay.lt
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Mexico
Claro Sports HD
18:05
Dorados
Atletico Morelia
Claro Sports
18:05
Dorados
Atletico Morelia
TVC DEPORTES HD
20:05
Tlaxcala FC
Alacranes de Durango
TVC Deportes
20:05
Tlaxcala FC
Alacranes de Durango
Moldova
Prime HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Select HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Ziggo Sport Select
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
viaplay.nl
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
viaplay.nl
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
viaplay.nl
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
viaplay.nl
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
viaplay.nl
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
viaplay.nl
11:45
Poland
Albania
viaplay.nl
11:45
Austria
Estonia
viaplay.nl
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
viaplay.nl
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
viaplay.nl
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
NPO 3
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
NPO 3 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 1 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Northern Ireland
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay Sports 2 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Viaplay.no
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay.no
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay.no
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay.no
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay.no
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay.no
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay.no
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay.no
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay.no
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay.no
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
TV 2 Sport 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
TV2 Sport Premium
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
play.tv2.no
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
play.tv2.no
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
play.tv2.no
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
play.tv2.no
11:45
Poland
Albania
play.tv2.no
11:45
Austria
Estonia
play.tv2.no
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
play.tv2.no
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
play.tv2.no
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Peru
GolPeru HD
13:00
UTC
Cusco FC
play.goltv.tv
13:00
UTC
Cusco FC
GOL TV
13:00
UTC
Cusco FC
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Polsat Sport Extra
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Polsat Sport Extra HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
TVP Sport HD
06:00
Poland (u21)
Albania (u21)
TVP Sport HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
TVP 1 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
TVP Sport
06:00
Poland (u21)
Albania (u21)
TVP Sport
11:45
Poland
Albania
viaplay.pl
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
viaplay.pl
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
viaplay.pl
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
viaplay.pl
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
viaplay.pl
11:45
Poland
Albania
viaplay.pl
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
viaplay.pl
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
viaplay.pl
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
TVP 1
11:45
Poland
Albania
polsatboxgo.pl
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
polsatboxgo.pl
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
polsatboxgo.pl
11:45
Poland
Albania
polsatboxgo.pl
11:45
Austria
Estonia
polsatboxgo.pl
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
polsatboxgo.pl
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Portugal
Sport TV 5 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Eleven Sports 2
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Eleven Sports 2 HD
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Sport TV 5
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Qatar
beIN Sports 4 HD
09:00
Niger
Algeria
beIN Sports 4 HD
13:00
Sudan
Gabon
beIN Sports 4
09:00
Niger
Algeria
beIN Sports 4
13:00
Sudan
Gabon
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
RTE 2 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Virgin Media Two HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay Sports 2 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Virgin More HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Romania
Prima TV HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Prima TV HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Prima TV HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Prima TV HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Orange Sport 1 HD
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Prima Sport 4 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Prima Sport 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Prima Sport 3 HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Prima Sport 3 HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Digi Sport 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Digi Sport 1
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Prima Sport 1
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Digi Sport 2
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Digi Sport 2 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Digi Sport 3 HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Orange Sport 1
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Prima Sport 3
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Prima Sport 3
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Prima Sport 4
11:45
Poland
Albania
Digi Sport 3
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
primatv.ro
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
primatv.ro
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
primatv.ro
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
primatv.ro
11:45
Poland
Albania
primatv.ro
11:45
Austria
Estonia
primatv.ro
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
primatv.ro
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Orange TV Go
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Russia
Okko Sport
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Okko Sport
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Okko Sport
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Okko Sport
11:45
Poland
Albania
Okko Sport
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Okko Sport
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Okko Sport
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Okko Sport
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
okko.sport
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
okko.sport
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
okko.sport
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
okko.sport
11:45
Poland
Albania
okko.sport
11:45
Austria
Estonia
okko.sport
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
okko.sport
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
okko.sport
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Scotland
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay Sports 2 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Arena Sport 4
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Arena Sport 2
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Arena Sport 1
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Arena Sport 5
11:45
Poland
Albania
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Arena Sport 1 HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Arena Sport 2 HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Arena Sport 3 HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Arena Sport 4 HD
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Arena Sport 5 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Arena Sport Premium 2
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Arena Sport Premium 3
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
SportKlub 4
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
SportKlub 4
11:45
Poland
Albania
SportKlub 6
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 1
09:00
Guinea Bissau
Nigeria
SuperSport MaXimo 1
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
SuperSport OTT 6
11:45
Austria
Estonia
SuperSport OTT 7
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
SuperSport PSL HD
09:00
Guinea Bissau
Nigeria
SuperSport Variety 1 HD
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
SuperSport Variety 3 HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
SuperSport Variety 4 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
09:00
Guinea Bissau
Nigeria
SuperSport MaXimo 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
SuperSport LaLiga
09:00
Angola
Ghana
SuperSport LaLiga
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
SuperSport LaLiga HD
09:00
Angola
Ghana
SuperSport LaLiga HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
SuperSport Premier League
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
SuperSport Premier League HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
SuperSport Football HD
09:00
Niger
Algeria
SuperSport Football HD
12:00
Ethiopia
Guinea
dstv.com
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
dstv.com
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
dstv.com
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
dstv.com
11:45
Poland
Albania
dstv.com
11:45
Austria
Estonia
dstv.com
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
dstv.com
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
Spain
Liga SmartBank
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Liga SmartBank HD
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
LaLiga TV Bar
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
LaLiga TV Bar HD
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
laligasportstv.com
12:00
Malaga
Leganes
Sweden
TV10
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
V Sport Extra HD
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
C More (OTT Platform)
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
cmore.se
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
TV6 HD
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay.se
17:00
Mexico
Jamaica
Viaplay.se
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Viaplay.se
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
Viaplay.se
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay.se
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
Viaplay.se
11:45
Poland
Albania
Viaplay.se
11:45
Austria
Estonia
Viaplay.se
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Viaplay.se
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Viaplay.se
11:45
Montenegro
Serbia
TV6
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
V Sport Premium HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
TV10 HD
10:00
Ifk Norrkoeping (w)
Vaxjo DFF (w)
Switzerland
RSI La 2 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
RTS 2 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
SRF Zwei HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
RTS Deux
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Turkey
S Sport Plus
11:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
S Sport Plus
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
S Sport Plus
11:45
Moldova
Czech Republic
S Sport Plus
11:45
Poland
Albania
S Sport Plus
11:45
Austria
Estonia
S Sport Plus
11:45
Sweden
Azerbaijan
S Sport Plus
11:45
Hungary
Bulgaria
Uruguay
VTV Plus HD
15:00
Montevideo City Torque
Cerro Largo
play.goltv.tv
15:00
Montevideo City Torque
Cerro Largo
VTV Plus
15:00
Montevideo City Torque
Cerro Largo
Wales
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Greece
Lithuania
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:45
Rep. of Ireland
France
Viaplay Sports 2 HD
11:45
Poland
Albania
Advertisement