Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2023-02-05
USA
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
11:15
Girona
Valencia
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
ESPN+ (OTT Platform)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Fubo.tv
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
Fubo.tv
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Fubo.tv
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Fubo.tv
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Fubo.tv
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Fubo.tv
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Fubo.tv
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Fubo.tv
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Fubo.tv
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Fubo.tv
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Fox Deportes HD
23:05
Santos Laguna
Club America
Fanatiz TV
17:30
Atletico Paranaense
Coritiba
Fanatiz TV
17:30
Azuriz
Cianorte
Fanatiz TV
14:30
Rio Branco PR
Foz Do Iguacu
Fanatiz TV
14:30
Sao Joseense
Londrina
Fanatiz TV
08:45
Itupiranga SC
Tuna Luso
Fox Deportes
23:05
Santos Laguna
Club America
ViX TV
21:05
Cruz Azul
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
ViX TV HD
21:05
Cruz Azul
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
Fox Sports 2 HD
23:05
Santos Laguna
Club America
ESPN+ HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
ESPN+ HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
ESPN+ HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
ESPN+ HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
ESPN+ HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Univision HD
21:05
Cruz Azul
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
Univision Pacific HD
21:05
Cruz Azul
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
stazplay.com
10:00
Torino
Udinese
stazplay.com
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Premiere
10:00
Ituano
Agua Santa
Premiere
15:00
Santo Andre
Sao Paulo
Premiere
17:30
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
Premiere 5
19:30
Portuguesa
Inter De Limeira
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 2 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Super Sport 2 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Super Sport 3 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Super Sport 3 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Super Sport 4 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Super Sport 5 HD
13:30
Cartagena
Levante
Super Sport 6 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Argentina
ESPN Premium HD
20:30
Argentinos Jrs
Racing Club
play.tycsports.com
20:20
Defensores De Belgrano
Temperley
play.tycsports.com
16:00
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
play.tycsports.com
16:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores Unidos
play.tycsports.com
17:00
Atletico Guemes
Agropecuario
fanatiz.com
20:30
Argentinos Jrs
Racing Club
fanatiz.com
20:30
Lanus
San Lorenzo
fanatiz.com
16:00
Independiente
Platense
fanatiz.com
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
TyC Sports HD
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
TNT Sports HD
20:30
Lanus
San Lorenzo
TNT Sports HD
16:00
Independiente
Platense
TyC Sports
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
DIRECTV Sports
20:00
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
DIRECTV Sports
15:00
Guabira
Bolivar
DIRECTV Sports
17:30
Aurora
CAR
DIRECTV Sports
19:30
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
DIRECTV Sports HD
20:00
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
DIRECTV Sports HD
15:00
Guabira
Bolivar
DIRECTV Sports HD
17:30
Aurora
CAR
DIRECTV Sports HD
19:30
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
TNT Sports
20:30
Lanus
San Lorenzo
TNT Sports
16:00
Independiente
Platense
Australia
Optus Sport
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Optus Sport
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Optus Sport
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Optus Sport
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Paramount +
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
Paramount +
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
Paramount +
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
Paramount +
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Paramount +
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Paramount +
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Paramount +
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Optus Sport HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Optus Sport HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Optus Sport HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Optus Sport HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Kayo Sports
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Kayo Sports
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Kayo Sports
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
kayosports.com.au
10:00
Torino
Udinese
kayosports.com.au
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
kayosports.com.au
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Austria
ORF 1
13:00
Lask Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
ORF 1 HD
13:00
Lask Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
DAZN.com/de-AT
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
DAZN.com/de-AT
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
DAZN.com/de-AT
10:00
Lorient
Angers
DAZN.com/de-AT
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
DAZN.com/de-AT
10:00
Torino
Udinese
DAZN.com/de-AT
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN.com/de-AT
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
DAZN.com/de-AT
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
DAZN.com/de-AT
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN.com/de-AT
15:45
Marseille
Nice
DAZN.com/de-AT
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
DAZN.com/de-AT
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Lorient
Angers
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Torino
Udinese
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:45
Marseille
Nice
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Azerbaijan
CBC Sport HD
08:00
Zira
Qabala
CBC Sport HD
10:30
Neftchi Baku
Sumqayit
CBC Sport HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
CBC Sport HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Belarus
Belarus TV 5 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Belarus TV 5 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Belarus TV 5 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 2 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 3
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
Eleven Sports 3
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
11:00
KV Mechelen
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
14:15
Union St. Gilloise
Zulte-Waregem
Eleven Sports 3 HD
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
Eleven Sports 3 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Eleven Sports Pro League 3 HD
11:00
Club Brugge (u23)
Virton
Eleven Sports Pro League 3 HD
14:15
FC Dender
Deinze
VOOsport World 1 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Eleven Sports 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Eleven Sports 1
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 FR
14:15
Union St. Gilloise
Zulte-Waregem
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 NL
14:15
Union St. Gilloise
Zulte-Waregem
Eleven Sports Pro League 3 NL
11:00
Club Brugge (u23)
Virton
Eleven Sports Pro League 3 NL
14:15
FC Dender
Deinze
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
11:00
KV Mechelen
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR
13:30
Gent
Genk
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
11:00
KV Mechelen
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 FR HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
11:00
KV Mechelen
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL
13:30
Gent
Genk
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
11:00
KV Mechelen
Charleroi
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 NL HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
Eleven Sports 2
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Bolivia
Tigo Sports
20:00
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
Tigo Sports
15:00
Guabira
Bolivar
Tigo Sports
17:30
Aurora
CAR
Tigo Sports
19:30
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
Tigo Sports HD
20:00
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
Tigo Sports HD
15:00
Guabira
Bolivar
Tigo Sports HD
17:30
Aurora
CAR
Tigo Sports HD
19:30
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Arena Sport 3
09:30
Napredak
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 3
11:30
SC Braga
Famalicao
Arena Sport 3
13:30
Gent
Genk
Arena Sport 3
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Arena Sport 3 HD
09:30
Napredak
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 3 HD
11:30
SC Braga
Famalicao
Arena Sport 3 HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
Arena Sport 3 HD
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Arena Sport 1
20:30
Lanus
San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 1
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Arena Sport 1
10:00
HNK Gorica
Sibenik
Arena Sport 1
12:30
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
Arena Sport 1
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Arena Sport 1 HD
20:30
Lanus
San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 1 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Arena Sport 1 HD
10:00
HNK Gorica
Sibenik
Arena Sport 1 HD
12:30
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
Arena Sport 1 HD
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Arena Sport 4
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Arena Sport 4
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Arena Sport 4 HD
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Arena Sport 4 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
SportKlub 1 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
SportKlub 1 HD
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
Brazil
fanatiz.com
14:30
Bangu
Madureira
fanatiz.com
15:00
Boavista Sport Club
Botafogo
fanatiz.com
17:00
Fluminense
Audax Rio
fanatiz.com
16:00
Remo
Independente-PA
fanatiz.com
09:00
Castanhal EC
Aguia De Maraba
fanatiz.com
09:00
Sao Francisco
Caete Se
fanatiz.com
09:00
Tapajos
Cameta
Brasileirao Play
14:30
Bangu
Madureira
Brasileirao Play
15:00
Boavista Sport Club
Botafogo
Brasileirao Play
17:00
Fluminense
Audax Rio
Brasileirao Play
18:00
Atletico Catarinense
Hercilio Luz
Brasileirao Play
18:00
Brusque
Criciuma
premiere.globo.com
10:00
Ituano
Agua Santa
premiere.globo.com
15:00
Santo Andre
Sao Paulo
premiere.globo.com
17:30
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
premiere.globo.com
19:30
Portuguesa
Inter De Limeira
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
09:30
Goiania
Atletico Goianiense
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:00
Goias
Gremio Anapolis
DAZN.com/pt-BR
09:30
Goiania
Atletico Goianiense
DAZN.com/pt-BR
15:00
Goias
Gremio Anapolis
NSports TV
16:00
Joinville
Barra Fc
NSports TV
15:00
Marcilio Dias
Camboriu FC
NSports TV
18:00
Atletico Catarinense
Hercilio Luz
NSports TV
18:00
Brusque
Criciuma
NSports TV HD
16:00
Joinville
Barra Fc
NSports TV HD
15:00
Marcilio Dias
Camboriu FC
NSports TV HD
18:00
Atletico Catarinense
Hercilio Luz
NSports TV HD
18:00
Brusque
Criciuma
Paulistao Play
10:00
Ituano
Agua Santa
Paulistao Play
15:00
Santo Andre
Sao Paulo
Paulistao Play
17:30
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
Paulistao Play
14:00
Ponte Preta
CA Juventus
Paulistao Play
19:30
Portuguesa
Inter De Limeira
Premiere
10:00
Ituano
Agua Santa
Premiere
15:00
Santo Andre
Sao Paulo
Premiere
17:30
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
Premiere 5
19:30
Portuguesa
Inter De Limeira
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Diema Sport 2 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Diema Sport 2 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Diema Sport 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Diema Sport HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Diema Sport HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Diema Sport 3 HD
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Diema Sport 3 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Diema Sport 3 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Nova Sport
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
Nova Sport
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
Diema Sport
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Diema Sport
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Diema Sport 3
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Diema Sport 3
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Diema Sport 3
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
MAX Sport 3 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
MAX Sport 3 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
MAX Sport 3 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
MAX Sport 3 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
MAX Sport 1 HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
MAX Sport 4 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
MAX Sport 4 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
MAX Sport 4 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
MAX Sport 4 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Nova Sport HD
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
Nova Sport HD
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
MAX Sport 3
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
MAX Sport 3
10:00
Torino
Udinese
MAX Sport 3
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
MAX Sport 3
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
MAX Sport 4
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
MAX Sport 4
11:15
Girona
Valencia
MAX Sport 4
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
MAX Sport 4
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Diema Sport 2
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Diema Sport 2
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Diema Sport 2
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Diema Sport 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
RING HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
RING
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
MAX Sport 1
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
play.diemaxtra.bg
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
play.diemaxtra.bg
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
play.diemaxtra.bg
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
play.diemaxtra.bg
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
play.diemaxtra.bg
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
play.diemaxtra.bg
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
play.diemaxtra.bg
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Canada
sportsnet.ca
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
sportsnet.ca
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Chile
TNT Sports HD
17:00
Palestino
U. De Chile
TNT Sports HD
19:30
Cobresal
Deportes Copiapo
TNT Sports
17:00
Palestino
U. De Chile
TNT Sports
19:30
Cobresal
Deportes Copiapo
TNT GO
17:00
Palestino
U. De Chile
TNT GO
19:30
Cobresal
Deportes Copiapo
China
sports.qq.com
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
sports.qq.com
10:00
Lorient
Angers
sports.qq.com
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
sports.qq.com
10:00
Torino
Udinese
sports.qq.com
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
sports.qq.com
11:15
Girona
Valencia
sports.qq.com
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
sports.qq.com
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
sports.qq.com
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
sports.qq.com
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
sports.qq.com
15:45
Marseille
Nice
sports.qq.com
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
sports.qq.com
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
QQ Sports Live
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
QQ Sports Live
10:00
Lorient
Angers
QQ Sports Live
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
QQ Sports Live
10:00
Torino
Udinese
QQ Sports Live
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
QQ Sports Live
11:15
Girona
Valencia
QQ Sports Live
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
QQ Sports Live
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
QQ Sports Live
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
QQ Sports Live
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
QQ Sports Live
15:45
Marseille
Nice
QQ Sports Live
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
QQ Sports Live
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
sports.iqiyi.com
10:00
Torino
Udinese
sports.iqiyi.com
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
miguvideo.com
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
miguvideo.com
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
miguvideo.com
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
miguvideo.com
10:00
Torino
Udinese
miguvideo.com
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
miguvideo.com
11:15
Girona
Valencia
miguvideo.com
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
miguvideo.com
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
miguvideo.com
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
miguvideo.com
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
miguvideo.com
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
miguvideo.com
15:45
Marseille
Nice
miguvideo.com
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
miguvideo.com
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
iQIYI TV
10:00
Torino
Udinese
iQIYI TV
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Colombia
Win Sports
21:00
Deportivo Pasto
America De Cali
Win Sports
16:15
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
Win Sports
18:30
Bucaramanga
Junior
Win Sports HD
21:00
Deportivo Pasto
America De Cali
Win Sports HD
16:15
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
Win Sports HD
18:30
Bucaramanga
Junior
Costa Rica
Tigo Sports
20:00
Sporting San Jose
CS Herediano
Tigo Sports
13:00
CS Cartagines
San Carlos
Tigo Sports
17:00
Guadalupe FC
Puntarenas FC
Tigo Sports HD
20:00
Sporting San Jose
CS Herediano
Tigo Sports HD
13:00
CS Cartagines
San Carlos
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Guadalupe FC
Puntarenas FC
Croatia
SportKlub 4
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
SportKlub 4
13:00
Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav
SportKlub 1
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
SportKlub 1
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
SportKlub 6
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
SportKlub 9
11:00
Panathinaikos
Lamia
Arena Sport 9 HD
07:30
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
Arena Sport 9 HD
10:00
Lech Poznan
Miedz Legnica
Arena Sport 9 HD
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
Arena Sport 7 HD
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Arena Sport 7 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Arena Sport 10 HD
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
Arena Sport 10 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Arena Sport 8 HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
Arena Sport 1
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Arena Sport 4
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Arena Sport 4
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Arena Sport 4
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Arena Sport 4
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Arena Sport 3
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Arena Sport 3
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Arena Sport 5
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 5
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Arena Sport 5 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 5 HD
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Arena Sport 2
20:30
Lanus
San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Arena Sport 2
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Arena Sport 2 HD
20:30
Lanus
San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Arena Sport 2 HD
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Arena Sport 1 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Arena Sport 3 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Arena Sport 3 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
MaxSport 1 HD
10:00
HNK Gorica
Sibenik
MaxSport 1 HD
12:30
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
SportKlub 1 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
SportKlub 1 HD
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 4 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Arena Sport 4 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Arena Sport 4 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Arena Sport 4 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Arena Sport 6 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 6 HD
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Arena Sport 6 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Arena Sport 6 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Arena Sport 6 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Arena Sport 6
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 6
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Arena Sport 6
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Arena Sport 6
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
MAXSport 1
10:00
HNK Gorica
Sibenik
MAXSport 1
12:30
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
Arena Sport 7
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Arena Sport 7
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
PrimeTel 3 HD
11:00
Panathinaikos
Lamia
PrimeTel 3 HD
14:00
Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
PrimeTel 2 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
PrimeTel 2 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
PrimeTel 2 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
PrimeTel 2 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
NovaSports Prime
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
NovaSports Prime
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
NovaSports Prime HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
NovaSports Prime HD
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
NovaSports Start HD
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
NovaSports Start HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
NovaSports 2 HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
NovaSports 2 HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
NovaSports 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
NovaSports 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
NovaSports 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
NovaSports 1 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
NovaSports 1 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
NovaSports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
NovaSports 3 HD
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
NovaSports 3 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
NovaSports 4 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
NovaSports 4 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
CytavisionGo
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
CytavisionGo
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
CytavisionGo
10:00
Torino
Udinese
CytavisionGo
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
CytavisionGo
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
CytavisionGo
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
CytavisionGo
11:00
Panathinaikos
Lamia
CytavisionGo
11:15
Girona
Valencia
CytavisionGo
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
CytavisionGo
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
CytavisionGo
14:00
Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
CytavisionGo
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
CytavisionGo
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Cytavision Sports 4K
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Nova Sport 3 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Nova Sport 4 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Nova Sport 4 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Nova Sport 4 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Nova Sport 4 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Nova Sport 1 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Nova Sport 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Nova Sport 1 HD
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Nova Sport 1 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Nova Sport 1 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Canal+ Sport HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Canal+ Sport HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sport 1 HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Canal+ Sport
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Canal+ Sport
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
O2 Fotbal TV HD
10:00
Brno
Viktoria Plzen
O2 Fotbal TV HD
13:00
Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav
O2 Sport TV 1 HD
10:00
Brno
Viktoria Plzen
O2 Sport TV 1 HD
13:00
Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav
O2 Sport TV 4 HD
10:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovan Liberec
Sport 1
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
O2 Sport TV 3 HD
10:00
Hradec Kralove
Bohemians 1905
Denmark
See HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
See HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Viaplay.dk
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay.dk
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
TV3 Max HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
TV3 Max HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
TV3 Max HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
play.tv2.dk
10:00
Torino
Udinese
play.tv2.dk
11:15
Girona
Valencia
play.tv2.dk
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
play.tv2.dk
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
play.tv2.dk
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
play.tv2.dk
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
TV2 Sport X HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
TV2 Sport X HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
TV2 Sport X HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
TV2 Sport HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Egypt
Ontime Sports
08:45
El Dakhleya
Aswan SC
Ontime Sports
13:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
ENPPI
Ontime Sports HD
08:45
El Dakhleya
Aswan SC
Ontime Sports HD
13:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
ENPPI
Ontime Sports 2
08:45
Ghazl El-Mahalla
Haras El Hodood
Ontime Sports 2
13:00
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Ismaily SC
Ontime Sports 2 HD
08:45
Ghazl El-Mahalla
Haras El Hodood
Ontime Sports 2 HD
13:00
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Ismaily SC
El Salvador
Tigo Sports
17:00
11 Deportivo
AD Isidro Metapan
Tigo Sports
17:00
Aguila
FAS
Tigo Sports
17:15
CD Platense Municipal
Santa Tecla
Tigo Sports
17:15
Chalatenango
Alianza
Tigo Sports
17:30
Atletico Marte
Dragon
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
11 Deportivo
AD Isidro Metapan
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Aguila
FAS
Tigo Sports HD
17:15
CD Platense Municipal
Santa Tecla
Tigo Sports HD
17:15
Chalatenango
Alianza
Tigo Sports HD
17:30
Atletico Marte
Dragon
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 3
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
BT Sport 3 HD
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
BT Sport 4 HD
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 5 HD
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
BT Sport 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sky Sports Football
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport 2 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2 HD
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Sky Sports Premier League HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
BT Sport 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 4
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 2
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
BT Sport 5
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
faplayer.thefa.com
08:00
Manchester Utd (w)
Everton (w)
faplayer.thefa.com
08:30
Tottenham (w)
Chelsea (w)
faplayer.thefa.com
10:00
Liverpool (w)
Reading (w)
faplayer.thefa.com
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sky Sports Premier League
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sport 24 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport 24 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
ITV 4
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ITV 4 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
itv.com
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
LFC TV
10:00
Liverpool (w)
Reading (w)
LFC TV HD
10:00
Liverpool (w)
Reading (w)
MUTV HD
08:00
Manchester Utd (w)
Everton (w)
Estonia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
viaplay.ee
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
viaplay.ee
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Finland
Viaplay.fi
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay.fi
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
V Sport+ Suomi HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
cmore.fi
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
cmore.fi
10:00
Torino
Udinese
cmore.fi
11:15
Girona
Valencia
cmore.fi
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
cmore.fi
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
cmore.fi
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
cmore.fi
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
C More Football
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
C More Football
10:00
Torino
Udinese
C More Football
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
C More Football
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
C More Football HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
C More Football HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
C More Football HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
C More Football HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
C More (OTT Platform)
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
C More (OTT Platform)
10:00
Torino
Udinese
C More (OTT Platform)
11:15
Girona
Valencia
C More (OTT Platform)
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
C More (OTT Platform)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
C More (OTT Platform)
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
V Sport 2 Suomi HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
V Sport 2 Suomi HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
V Sport 1 Suomi HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
V Sport 1 Suomi HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
France
RMC Sport UHD
11:30
SC Braga
Famalicao
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Canal+ Foot HD
07:45
Paris Saint Germain (w)
Le Havre (w)
Canal+ Foot HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Canal+ Foot HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
beIN Sports 1
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 1
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
beIN Sports Max 5 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports Max 5 HD
13:30
Cartagena
Levante
beIN Sports Max 4 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
beIN Sports Max 4 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
beIN Sports Max 6 HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports 2
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
beIN Sports 2
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
beIN Sports 2
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Canal+ HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
beIN Sports 2 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
beIN Sports 2 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
beIN Sports 2 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
beIN Sports 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
beIN Sports Max 7 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
RMC Sport 1
11:30
SC Braga
Famalicao
RMC Sport 1
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
RMC Sport 1 HD
11:30
SC Braga
Famalicao
RMC Sport 1 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Canal+ Foot
07:45
Paris Saint Germain (w)
Le Havre (w)
Canal+ Foot
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Canal+ Foot
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
beIN Sports Max 6
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports Max 5
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports Max 5
13:30
Cartagena
Levante
beIN Sports Max 4
10:00
Torino
Udinese
beIN Sports Max 4
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
beIN Sports Max 7
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Canal+
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Amazon Prime
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Amazon Prime
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
Amazon Prime
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Amazon Prime
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Amazon Prime
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Amazon Prime
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Amazon Prime
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Canal+ UHD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Sport 1+ HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
Sky Sport Ultra HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
DAZN 1 Bar HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
DAZN 1 Bar HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
DAZN 1 Bar HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
DAZN 2 Bar HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
DAZN 2 Bar HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
DAZN 2 Bar HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
DAZN 2 Bar HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Sky Sports Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
VfB Oldenburg
TSV 1860 Munich
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
08:00
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
MSV Duisburg (w)
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
09:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
MSV Duisburg
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
11:00
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Werder Bremen (w)
Magenta Sport (OTT Platform)
11:00
SV Meppen (w)
Frankfurt (w)
DAZN (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
DAZN (OTT Platform)
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
DAZN (OTT Platform)
10:00
Lorient
Angers
DAZN (OTT Platform)
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
DAZN (OTT Platform)
10:00
Torino
Udinese
DAZN (OTT Platform)
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN (OTT Platform)
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
DAZN (OTT Platform)
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
DAZN (OTT Platform)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN (OTT Platform)
15:45
Marseille
Nice
DAZN (OTT Platform)
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
DAZN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Sky Sports Top Event HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Top Event HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sky Sports Top Event
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Top Event
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sky Sports Mix HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
SportDigital
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
SportDigital
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
SportDigital
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
SportDigital
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
SportDigital
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
SportDigital
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
SportDigital HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
SportDigital HD
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
SportDigital HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
SportDigital HD
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
SportDigital HD
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Sport 1+
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Sport 1+
13:30
Gent
Genk
Magentasport.de
08:00
VfB Oldenburg
TSV 1860 Munich
Magentasport.de
08:00
1899 Hoffenheim (w)
MSV Duisburg (w)
Magentasport.de
09:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
MSV Duisburg
Magentasport.de
11:00
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Werder Bremen (w)
Magentasport.de
11:00
SV Meppen (w)
Frankfurt (w)
DAZN.com/de-DE
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
DAZN.com/de-DE
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
DAZN.com/de-DE
10:00
Lorient
Angers
DAZN.com/de-DE
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
DAZN.com/de-DE
10:00
Torino
Udinese
DAZN.com/de-DE
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN.com/de-DE
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
DAZN.com/de-DE
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
DAZN.com/de-DE
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN.com/de-DE
15:45
Marseille
Nice
DAZN.com/de-DE
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
DAZN.com/de-DE
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Sky Bundesliga 2
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Sky Bundesliga 2 HD
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Sky Bundesliga 3
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
Sky Bundesliga 3 HD
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
Sky Bundesliga 4
08:30
FC Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
Sky Bundesliga 4 HD
08:30
FC Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
11:00
Panathinaikos
Lamia
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
14:00
Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
NovaSports Start HD
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
NovaSports Start HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
NovaSports Prime HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
NovaSports Prime HD
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
NovaSports Premier League HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
NovaSports Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
NovaSports 2 HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
NovaSports 2 HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
NovaSports 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
NovaSports 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
NovaSports 2 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
NovaSports 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
NovaSports 1 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
NovaSports 1 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
NovaSports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
NovaSports 3 HD
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
NovaSports 3 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
NovaSports Prime
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
NovaSports Prime
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
COSMOTE Sport 1
11:00
Panathinaikos
Lamia
COSMOTE Sport 1
14:00
Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
NovaSports 6 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
COSMOTE Sport 2
10:00
Torino
Udinese
COSMOTE Sport 2
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
COSMOTE Sport 3
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
NovaSports 4
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
NovaSports 4
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Guatemala
Tigo Sports
21:00
Malacateco
Santa Lucia
Tigo Sports
22:00
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
Tigo Sports
17:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Xelaju
Tigo Sports
17:30
Coban Imperial
Guastatoya
Tigo Sports
19:30
Xinabajul
Iztapa
Tigo Sports HD
21:00
Malacateco
Santa Lucia
Tigo Sports HD
22:00
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Xelaju
Tigo Sports HD
17:30
Coban Imperial
Guastatoya
Tigo Sports HD
19:30
Xinabajul
Iztapa
Honduras
Tigo Sports
21:00
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
Tigo Sports
21:00
Vida
CD Real Sociedad
Tigo Sports
17:00
Olancho Fc
Lobos UPNFM
Tigo Sports
17:30
CD Marathon
CD Victoria
Tigo Sports HD
21:00
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
Tigo Sports HD
21:00
Vida
CD Real Sociedad
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Olancho Fc
Lobos UPNFM
Tigo Sports HD
17:30
CD Marathon
CD Victoria
Hungary
M4 Sport HD
10:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Mezokovesd-Zsory
M4 Sport HD
12:30
Ferencvarosi TC
Ujpest
Sport 2
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sport 2
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Sport 2
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sport 2 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sport 2 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Sport 2 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Spiler1 TV
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Spiler2 TV HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Spiler2 TV HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Spiler2 TV HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Spiler2 TV HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Match 4 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Match 4 HD
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Match 4 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Match 4 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Spiler1 TV HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
M4 Sport
10:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Mezokovesd-Zsory
M4 Sport
12:30
Ferencvarosi TC
Ujpest
Arena 4
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Arena 4
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Arena 4 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Arena 4 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Spiler2 TV
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Spiler2 TV
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Spiler2 TV
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Spiler2 TV
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Match 4
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Match 4
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Match 4
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Match 4
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Iceland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
viaplay.is
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
viaplay.is
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
India
Star Sports 3
10:00
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Bengaluru FC
DDSPORTS.TV
04:30
Sudeva
Punjab FC
DDSPORTS.TV
07:00
Neroca FC
Gokulam Kerala
Indonesia
MOLA TV HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
MOLA TV HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
MOLA TV HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
MOLA TV HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
MOLA TV HD
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
MOLA TV HD
11:45
Groningen
Twente
MOLA TV HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Vidio TV
04:00
Persib Bandung
PSS Sleman
Vidio TV
07:30
Bali United Pusam
Barito Putera
vidio.com
04:00
Persib Bandung
PSS Sleman
vidio.com
07:30
Bali United Pusam
Barito Putera
mola.tv
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
mola.tv
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
mola.tv
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
mola.tv
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
mola.tv
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
mola.tv
11:45
Groningen
Twente
mola.tv
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
International
ESPN Africa
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
ESPN Africa
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
OneFootball.com
09:00
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Weiche Flensburg
OneFootball.com
10:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC St. Pauli II
Onefootball TV
09:00
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Weiche Flensburg
Onefootball TV
10:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC St. Pauli II
ESPN Africa HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
ESPN Africa HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Setanta Sports EurAsia HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Setanta Sports EurAsia HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Setanta Sports EurAsia HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Setanta Sports EurAsia HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Setanta Sports Eurasia
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Setanta Sports Eurasia
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Setanta Sports Eurasia
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Setanta Sports Eurasia
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Setanta Sports EurAsia 2
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Setanta Sports EurAsia 2
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Setanta Sports Eurasia 2 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Setanta Sports Eurasia 2 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
fanatiz.com
10:00
Ituano
Agua Santa
fanatiz.com
14:30
Bangu
Madureira
fanatiz.com
15:00
Santo Andre
Sao Paulo
fanatiz.com
15:00
Boavista Sport Club
Botafogo
fanatiz.com
17:00
Fluminense
Audax Rio
fanatiz.com
17:30
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
fanatiz.com
16:00
Joinville
Barra Fc
fanatiz.com
15:00
Marcilio Dias
Camboriu FC
fanatiz.com
19:30
Portuguesa
Inter De Limeira
fanatiz.com
18:00
Atletico Catarinense
Hercilio Luz
fanatiz.com
18:00
Brusque
Criciuma
Israel
Sport 2
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Sport 2
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Sport 3
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sport 3
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sport 3
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sport 3
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sport 4
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
Sport 4
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Sport 4
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Sport 4
14:15
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sport5.co.il
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Sport5.co.il
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Sport 4 HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
Sport 4 HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Sport 4 HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Sport 4 HD
14:15
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sport 2 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Sport 2 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Sport 3 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sport 3 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sport 3 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sport 3 HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sport 5 Plus HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Sport 5 Plus HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Sport 1 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport 1 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sport 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sport 1 HD
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Sport 1
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport 1
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sport 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sport 1
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Sport 5 Plus
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Sport 5 Plus
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Sport 5 Live
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Sport 5 Live HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sky Sport Calcio HD
11:15
Parma
Genoa
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:15
Parma
Genoa
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Sport Italia
10:00
Bologna (u19)
Cesena (u19)
Sport Italia
06:00
Sampdoria (u19)
Roma (u19)
Sky Sport 4K
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sky Sport 4K
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Pordenone
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Juventus (u23)
Piacenza
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Mantova
Virtus Verona
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Novara
AlbinoLeffe
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Padova
Pergolettese
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Pro Patria
L. R. Vicenza
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Pro Vercelli
FeralpiSalo
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Renate
AC Trento
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
San Giuliano City
Lecco
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Triestina
Pro Sesto
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Messina
Audace Cerignola
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Pescara
Potenza
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
AZ Picerno
Juve Stabia
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Turris
Monterosi
Eleven Sports Italia
09:30
Viterbese Castrense
Monopoli
Eleven Sports Italia
12:30
Foggia
Gelbison Cilento
Eleven Sports Italia
12:30
Taranto
Latina
Eleven Sports Italia
12:30
Virtus Francavilla
Giugliano
Sky Sport Uno HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
DAZN.com/it-IT
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
DAZN.com/it-IT
11:15
Parma
Genoa
DAZN.com/it-IT
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN.com/it-IT
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Sky Sport Calcio
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sky Sport Calcio
11:15
Parma
Genoa
Sky Sport Uno
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sky Sport Football
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Sky Sport Football
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sport Football
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sport Football
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Sky Sport Football HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Sky Sport Football HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sport Football HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sport Football HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Sky Sport Canale 251
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sky Sport Canale 251
11:15
Parma
Genoa
Sky Sport Canale 251 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sky Sport Canale 251 HD
11:15
Parma
Genoa
Sky Sport Canale 252
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
Sky Sport Canale 252 HD
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
Sky Sport Canale 254
09:30
Juventus (u23)
Piacenza
Sky Sport Canale 254 HD
09:30
Juventus (u23)
Piacenza
TIMVision
09:30
Inter (w)
Sassuolo (w)
TIMVision HD
09:30
Inter (w)
Sassuolo (w)
timvision.it
09:30
Inter (w)
Sassuolo (w)
ZONA DAZN
10:00
Torino
Udinese
ZONA DAZN
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sky Sport Arena
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sport Arena
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Arena HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sport Arena HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Premier League HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sport Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Japan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Lorient
Angers
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
10:00
Torino
Udinese
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:45
Marseille
Nice
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
DAZN.com/en-JP
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
DAZN.com/en-JP
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
DAZN.com/en-JP
10:00
Lorient
Angers
DAZN.com/en-JP
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
DAZN.com/en-JP
10:00
Torino
Udinese
DAZN.com/en-JP
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN.com/en-JP
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
DAZN.com/en-JP
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
DAZN.com/en-JP
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN.com/en-JP
15:45
Marseille
Nice
DAZN.com/en-JP
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
DAZN.com/en-JP
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
wod.wowow.co.jp
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
wod.wowow.co.jp
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Kazakhstan
Setanta Sports
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Setanta Sports
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Setanta Sports
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Setanta Sports
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Setanta Sports HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Setanta Sports HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Setanta Sports HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Setanta Sports HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Kuwait
KTV Sport HD
10:55
Al-Jahra
Al-Tadhamon
KTV Sport
10:55
Al-Jahra
Al-Tadhamon
Latvia
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
viaplay.lv
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
viaplay.lv
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Lithuania
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
viaplay.lt
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
viaplay.lt
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Malta
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
11:30
Naxxar Lions
Zurrieq Fc
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
11:30
Mqabba FC
St. Andrews FC
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
11:15
Marsaxlokk
Zebbug Rangers
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
10:00
Valletta FC
Birkirkara
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
09:00
Hibernians FC
Balzan FC
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
09:00
Marsa
Fgura United
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
09:00
San Gwann FC
Qrendi
youtube.com/user/MFAVids
06:00
Melita FC
Sliema Wanderers
tvml.mt
11:30
Naxxar Lions
Zurrieq Fc
tvml.mt
11:30
Mqabba FC
St. Andrews FC
tvml.mt
11:15
Marsaxlokk
Zebbug Rangers
tvml.mt
10:00
Valletta FC
Birkirkara
tvml.mt
09:00
Hibernians FC
Balzan FC
tvml.mt
09:00
Marsa
Fgura United
tvml.mt
09:00
San Gwann FC
Qrendi
tvml.mt
06:00
Melita FC
Sliema Wanderers
Mexico
TUDN
21:05
Cruz Azul
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
TUDN
14:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Atlas
TUDN
19:05
Guadalajara-Chivas
Club Queretaro
TUDN HD
21:05
Cruz Azul
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
TUDN HD
14:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Atlas
TUDN HD
19:05
Guadalajara-Chivas
Club Queretaro
Azteca 7 HD
23:05
Santos Laguna
Club America
Azteca 7 HD
19:05
Guadalajara-Chivas
Club Queretaro
TUDN Mobile
21:05
Cruz Azul
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
TUDN Mobile
14:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Atlas
TUDN Mobile
19:05
Guadalajara-Chivas
Club Queretaro
fanatiz.com
10:00
Ituano
Agua Santa
fanatiz.com
14:30
Bangu
Madureira
fanatiz.com
15:00
Santo Andre
Sao Paulo
fanatiz.com
15:00
Boavista Sport Club
Botafogo
fanatiz.com
17:00
Fluminense
Audax Rio
fanatiz.com
17:30
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
fanatiz.com
16:00
Joinville
Barra Fc
fanatiz.com
15:00
Marcilio Dias
Camboriu FC
fanatiz.com
19:30
Portuguesa
Inter De Limeira
fanatiz.com
18:00
Atletico Catarinense
Hercilio Luz
fanatiz.com
18:00
Brusque
Criciuma
afizzionados.tv
21:05
Cruz Azul
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
Montenegro
SportKlub 1 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
SportKlub 1 HD
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 5 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Select HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
ZIGGO SPORT Select HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
ZIGGO SPORT Select HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ZIGGO SPORT Voetbal
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
ZIGGO SPORT Voetbal
15:45
Marseille
Nice
ESPN 3
09:30
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
Ziggo Sport Voetbal HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Ziggo Sport Voetbal HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
ESPN 3 HD
09:30
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
ESPN 2 HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
ESPN 2 HD
11:45
Groningen
Twente
ESPN 2
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
ESPN 2
11:45
Groningen
Twente
ESPN HD
07:15
PSV (w)
Ajax (w)
ESPN HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
ESPN
07:15
PSV (w)
Ajax (w)
ESPN
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Ziggo Sport Select
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Ziggo Sport Select
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Ziggo Sport Select
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Ziggo Sport Kanaal 14
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Ziggo Sport Kanaal 14
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Ziggo Sport Kanaal 14
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
viaplay.nl
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Veronica TV HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 4 HD
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 5 HD
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
Sky Sports Football
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sky Sports Football HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport 2 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2 HD
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Sky Sports Premier League HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
BT Sport 3 HD
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
BT Sport 3
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
BT Sport 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 4
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 2
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
BT Sport 5
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
Sport 24 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport 24 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
itv.com
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ITV 4
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ITV 4 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
TV2 Sport Premium HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
TV2 Sport Premium HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
TV2 Sport Premium HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
V Sport 2 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
direktesport.no
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
direktesport.no
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
direktesport.no
10:00
Lorient
Angers
direktesport.no
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
direktesport.no
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
direktesport.no
15:45
Marseille
Nice
VG+ (OTT Platform)
10:00
Torino
Udinese
VG+ (OTT Platform)
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Direktesport (OTT Platform)
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Viaplay.no
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay.no
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
TV2 Sport Premium
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
TV2 Sport Premium
11:15
Girona
Valencia
TV2 Sport Premium
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
TV2 Sport Premium
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
vgtv.no
10:00
Torino
Udinese
vgtv.no
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
play.tv2.no
10:00
Torino
Udinese
play.tv2.no
11:15
Girona
Valencia
play.tv2.no
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
play.tv2.no
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
play.tv2.no
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
play.tv2.no
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Oman
Oman TV Live
09:30
Al-Ittihad Salalah
Al-Suwaiq SC
Oman TV Live HD
09:30
Al-Ittihad Salalah
Al-Suwaiq SC
Oman TV Sport
11:45
Sohar
Al-Rustaq SC
Oman TV Sport
09:15
Bahla Club
Al-Bashair
Oman TV Sport HD
11:45
Sohar
Al-Rustaq SC
Oman TV Sport HD
09:15
Bahla Club
Al-Bashair
Pakistan
aryzap.com
11:15
Girona
Valencia
aryzap.com
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
aryzap.com
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
18:00
Sportivo Luqueno
General Caballero CG
Tigo Sports
18:00
Sportivo Luqueno
General Caballero CG
Peru
play.goltv.tv
20:30
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Binacional
play.goltv.tv
11:00
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
GOL TV
20:30
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Binacional
GOL TV
11:00
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Polsat Sport News
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Polsat Sport News
11:45
Groningen
Twente
Eleven Sports 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Eleven Sports 1 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Eleven Sports 1 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Eleven Sports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Eleven Sports 3 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Eleven Sports 3 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Eleven Sports 2 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Eleven Sports 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Eleven Sports 2 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 4 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Eleven Sports 4 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Canal+ 4K
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
07:30
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
10:00
Lech Poznan
Miedz Legnica
Canal+ Sport 3 HD
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Polsat Sport Fight HD
13:00
Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav
Canal+ Sport 5 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Polsat Sport News HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Polsat Sport News HD
11:45
Groningen
Twente
Canal+ Sport HD
07:30
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
Canal+ Sport HD
10:00
Lech Poznan
Miedz Legnica
Canal+ Sport HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Canal+ Sport HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Canal+ Premium HD
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
Canal+ Sport 2
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Canal+ Sport 2
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Eleven Sports 2
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Eleven Sports 2
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Eleven Sports 2
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Canal+ Sport
07:30
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
Canal+ Sport
10:00
Lech Poznan
Miedz Legnica
Canal+ Sport
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Canal+ Sport
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Canal+ Sport 3
07:30
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
Canal+ Sport 3
10:00
Lech Poznan
Miedz Legnica
Canal+ Sport 3
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
viaplay.pl
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
viaplay.pl
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Eleven Sports 4
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Eleven Sports 4
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Eleven Sports 3
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Eleven Sports 3
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Canal+ Premium
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ Sport 5
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Eleven Sports 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Eleven Sports 1
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Eleven Sports 1
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Eleven Sports 1
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ekstraklasa.tv
07:30
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
ekstraklasa.tv
10:00
Lech Poznan
Miedz Legnica
ekstraklasa.tv
12:30
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ Sport 4
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Canal+ Sport 4 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Polsat Sport Fight
13:00
Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav
Portugal
RTP International
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
RTP Africa
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Sport TV 6 HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
Sport TV 1
07:00
Penafiel
Mafra
Sport TV 1
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport TV 1
11:30
SC Braga
Famalicao
Sport TV 1
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Sport TV 1 HD
07:00
Penafiel
Mafra
Sport TV 1 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport TV 1 HD
11:30
SC Braga
Famalicao
Sport TV 1 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Sport TV 2 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sport TV 2 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Sport TV 2 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Sport TV 2 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sport TV 2 HD
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Sport TV 3 HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Sport TV 3 HD
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Sport TV 5 HD
11:30
Chaves
Maritimo
Sport TV 4 HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Canal11 HD
07:00
Sanjoanense
Vilaverdense
Canal11 HD
11:00
Sporting CP B
Cf Os Belenenses
Canal11 HD
13:00
Caldas
Academica
Canal11 HD
15:00
Leiria
Amora
Eleven Sports 1
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Eleven Sports 1
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Eleven Sports 1
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Eleven Sports 1 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Eleven Sports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Eleven Sports 2
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 2
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Eleven Sports 2
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Eleven Sports 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Eleven Sports 2 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 2 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Eleven Sports 2 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Eleven Sports 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Eleven Sports 3 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports 3 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Eleven Sports 3 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 4 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Eleven Sports 4 HD
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Eleven Sports 4 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Eleven Sports 5 HD
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Eleven Sports 5 HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
Eleven Sports 6 HD
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Sport TV 3
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Sport TV 3
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Sport TV 2
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Sport TV 2
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Sport TV 2
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Sport TV 2
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sport TV 2
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Sport TV + HD
10:00
Trofense
Leixoes
Canal11
07:00
Sanjoanense
Vilaverdense
Canal11
11:00
Sporting CP B
Cf Os Belenenses
Canal11
13:00
Caldas
Academica
Canal11
15:00
Leiria
Amora
Eleven Sports 3
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports 3
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Eleven Sports 3
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sport TV 5
11:30
Chaves
Maritimo
Sport TV 6
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
Sport TV 4
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Eleven Sports 5
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Eleven Sports 5
13:30
Gent
Genk
Eleven Sports 6
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Eleven Sports 4
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Eleven Sports 4
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Eleven Sports 4
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BTV 1 HD
10:00
Benfica B
Tondela
Qatar
Al Kass One HD
09:35
Al-Markhiya
Qatar SC
Al Kass One HD
12:00
Al-Shamal
Al-Sailiya
beIN Sports 1 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
beIN Sports 1 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
beIN Sports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
beIN Sports 3 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 2
10:00
Lorient
Angers
beIN Sports 2
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports 2
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
beIN Sports 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:00
Lorient
Angers
beIN Sports 2 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
beIN Sports 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
beIN Sports 4 HD
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
beIN Sports 1 Premium HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
beIN Sports 1 Premium HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
beIN Sports 4
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
beIN Sports 3
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 4K
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
beIN Sports 1
11:15
Girona
Valencia
beIN Sports 1
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
beIN Sports 1
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
beIN Sports 1 English HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
beIN Sports 1 English HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
beIN Sports 2 English HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports 3 English HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
beIN Sports 3 English HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
beIN Sports 7
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
beIN Sports 7 HD
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 4 HD
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 5 HD
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
BT Sport 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Football
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sky Sports Football HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Football HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport 3
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
BT Sport 3 HD
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
BT Sport 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 2 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2 HD
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
BT Sport 4
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 2
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
BT Sport 5
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
Sport 24 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport 24 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Romania
Digi Sport 4
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Digi Sport 4
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Digi Sport 4
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Digi Sport 4
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Prima TV HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Prima TV HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Prima TV HD
09:30
CS Mioveni
Sepsi OSK
Prima TV HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Prima TV HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Prima TV HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Prima TV HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Prima TV HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Prima TV HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Prima TV HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Prima TV HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Prima TV HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Prima TV HD
15:10
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
Orange Sport 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Orange Sport 1 HD
09:30
CS Mioveni
Sepsi OSK
Orange Sport 1 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Orange Sport 1 HD
15:10
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
Orange Sport 2 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Orange Sport 2 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Orange Sport 2 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Orange Sport 4 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Prima Sport 4 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Prima Sport 4 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Prima Sport 4 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Prima Sport 1 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Prima Sport 1 HD
15:10
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
Prima Sport 3 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Prima Sport 3 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Prima Sport 3 HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Prima Sport 3 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Prima Sport 2 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Prima Sport 2 HD
09:30
CS Mioveni
Sepsi OSK
Prima Sport 2 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Prima Sport 2 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Digi Sport 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Digi Sport 1 HD
09:30
CS Mioveni
Sepsi OSK
Digi Sport 1 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Digi Sport 1 HD
15:10
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
Digi Sport 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Digi Sport 1
09:30
CS Mioveni
Sepsi OSK
Digi Sport 1
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Digi Sport 1
15:10
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
Prima Sport 1
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Prima Sport 1
15:10
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
Digi Sport 2
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Digi Sport 2
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Digi Sport 2
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Digi Sport 2 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Digi Sport 2 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Digi Sport 2 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Digi Sport 3 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Digi Sport 3 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Orange Sport 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Orange Sport 1
09:30
CS Mioveni
Sepsi OSK
Orange Sport 1
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Orange Sport 1
15:10
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
Prima Sport 2
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Prima Sport 2
09:30
CS Mioveni
Sepsi OSK
Prima Sport 2
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Prima Sport 2
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Prima Sport 3
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Prima Sport 3
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Prima Sport 3
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Prima Sport 3
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Prima Sport 4
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Prima Sport 4
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Prima Sport 4
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Digi Sport 3
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Digi Sport 3
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Digi Sport 4 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Digi Sport 4 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Digi Sport 4 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Digi Sport 4 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Orange Sport 2
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Orange Sport 2
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Orange Sport 2
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
primatv.ro
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
primatv.ro
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
primatv.ro
09:30
CS Mioveni
Sepsi OSK
primatv.ro
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
primatv.ro
10:00
Torino
Udinese
primatv.ro
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
primatv.ro
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
primatv.ro
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
primatv.ro
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
primatv.ro
15:45
Marseille
Nice
primatv.ro
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
primatv.ro
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
primatv.ro
15:10
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
Orange Sport 4
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Sport Extra
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
Sport Extra
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Sport Extra
11:45
Groningen
Twente
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Match! TV HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Match! TV HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Match! TV HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Match! TV HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Match! Futbol 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Match! Futbol 1 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Match! Futbol 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Match! TV
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Match! TV
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Match! TV
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Match! TV
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Match! Futbol 3 HD
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Match! Futbol 3 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Match! Futbol 3 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
matchtv.ru
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
matchtv.ru
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
matchtv.ru
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
matchtv.ru
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Okko Sport
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Okko Sport
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Okko Sport
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
okko.sport
11:15
Girona
Valencia
okko.sport
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
okko.sport
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Telekanal Futbol HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
matchcenter.spfl.co.uk
08:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
BT Sport 4 HD
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 5 HD
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
Sky Sports Football
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sky Sports Football HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport 3
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
BT Sport 3 HD
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
tv.PerthStJohstonefc.co.uk
08:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
BT Sport 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 2 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2 HD
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
BT Sport 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 4
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 2
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
BT Sport 5
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
Sport 24 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport 24 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Celtic TV
08:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
itv.com
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ITV 4
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ITV 4 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
Arena Sport 3
13:30
Fk Mladost Novi Sad
Javor
Arena Sport 4
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Arena Sport 4
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Arena Sport 2
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Arena Sport 2
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Arena Sport 2
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Arena Sport 1
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Arena Sport 1
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Arena Sport 1
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Arena Sport 1
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Arena Sport 5
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
SportKlub 4
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
SportKlub 4
13:00
Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav
SportKlub 6
11:15
SSD Palermo
Reggina
SportKlub 9
11:00
Panathinaikos
Lamia
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
09:30
Napredak
FK Partizan
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Arena Sport 7 HD
11:30
SC Braga
Famalicao
Arena Sport 8 HD
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Arena Sport 6 HD
11:30
Novi Pazar
TSC Backa Topola
Arena Sport 1 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Arena Sport 1 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Arena Sport 1 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Arena Sport 1 HD
16:30
Gil Vicente
Arouca
SportKlub 1 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
SportKlub 1 HD
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arena Sport 2 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Arena Sport 2 HD
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Arena Sport 2 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Arena Sport 3 HD
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
Arena Sport 3 HD
13:30
Fk Mladost Novi Sad
Javor
Arena Sport 4 HD
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Arena Sport 4 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Arena Sport 5 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 6
11:30
Novi Pazar
TSC Backa Topola
Arena Sport Premium 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Arena Sport Premium 1
09:30
Napredak
FK Partizan
Arena Sport Premium 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Arena Sport Premium 2
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Arena Sport Premium 2
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Arena Sport Premium 2
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Arena Sport Premium 2
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Arena Sport Premium 3
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Arena Sport Premium 3
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Arena Sport Premium 3
15:45
Marseille
Nice
SportKlub 1
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
SportKlub 1
14:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
Singapore
starhubtvplus.com
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
starhubtvplus.com
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
starhubtvplus.com
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 HD
07:15
Cambuur
Ajax
Arena Sport 1 HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Arena Sport 1 HD
11:45
Groningen
Twente
Arena Sport 1 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Premier Sport HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Premier Sport HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Arena Sport 2 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Premier Sport
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Premier Sport
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Canal+ Sport HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Canal+ Sport HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Canal+ Sport
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Canal+ Sport
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
11:00
Panathinaikos
Lamia
Arena Sport 1
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 1
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Arena Sport 4
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Arena Sport 4
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Arena Sport 3
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Arena Sport 2
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Arena Sport 2
09:30
Napredak
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 2
12:30
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
Arena Sport 2
13:30
Gent
Genk
Sport TV 1 HD
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Sport TV 1 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sport TV 1 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sport TV 3 HD
11:45
Groningen
Twente
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 2
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
SuperSport MaXimo 2
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
SuperSport PSL HD
09:30
TS Galaxy FC
Kaizer Chiefs
DStv Now
09:00
Zanaco
Prison Leopards
SuperSport GOtv Select 2
09:00
Zanaco
Prison Leopards
SuperSport Variety 4 HD
09:00
Zanaco
Prison Leopards
SuperSport LaLiga
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
SuperSport LaLiga
11:15
Girona
Valencia
SuperSport LaLiga
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
SuperSport LaLiga
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
SuperSport LaLiga
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
SuperSport LaLiga HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
SuperSport LaLiga HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
SuperSport LaLiga HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
SuperSport LaLiga HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
SuperSport LaLiga HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
SuperSport Premier League
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
SuperSport Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
SuperSport Premier League HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
SuperSport Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
SuperSport Football HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
SuperSport Football HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
SuperSport MaXimo 2 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
dstv.com
10:00
Torino
Udinese
dstv.com
11:15
Girona
Valencia
dstv.com
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
dstv.com
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
dstv.com
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
dstv.com
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Spain
Vamos HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
M+ LaLiga HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
M+ LaLiga HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
M+ LaLiga HD
13:30
Ponferradina
Racing Santander
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
M+ Liga de Campeones HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
M+ LaLiga 2 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
M+ LaLiga UHD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
M+ Liga de Campeones UHD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
M+ Liga de Campeones UHD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
M+ Liga de Campeones UHD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
DAZN LaLiga HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN LaLiga HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN LaLiga HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
DAZN 1
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
DAZN 1
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
DAZN 1 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
DAZN 1 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
M+ LaLiga 2
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
M+ Liga de Campeones
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
M+ Liga de Campeones
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
M+ Liga de Campeones
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Liga SmartBank
09:00
Villarreal B
Granada CF
Liga SmartBank
11:15
FC Andorra
Zaragoza
Liga SmartBank
13:30
Cartagena
Levante
Liga SmartBank
13:30
Ponferradina
Racing Santander
Liga SmartBank
16:00
Lugo
UD Ibiza
Liga SmartBank HD
09:00
Villarreal B
Granada CF
Liga SmartBank HD
11:15
FC Andorra
Zaragoza
Liga SmartBank HD
13:30
Cartagena
Levante
Liga SmartBank HD
13:30
Ponferradina
Racing Santander
Liga SmartBank HD
16:00
Lugo
UD Ibiza
DAZN.com/es-ES
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN.com/es-ES
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
DAZN.com/es-ES
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
LaLiga TV Bar
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
LaLiga TV Bar
11:15
Girona
Valencia
LaLiga TV Bar
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
LaLiga TV Bar
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
LaLiga TV Bar HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
LaLiga TV Bar HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
LaLiga TV Bar HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
LaLiga TV Bar HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Vamos
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
M+ LaLiga
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
M+ LaLiga
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
M+ LaLiga
13:30
Ponferradina
Racing Santander
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
11:15
Girona
Valencia
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
DAZN (OTT Platfrom)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
laligasportstv.com
09:00
Villarreal B
Granada CF
laligasportstv.com
11:15
FC Andorra
Zaragoza
laligasportstv.com
13:30
Cartagena
Levante
laligasportstv.com
13:30
Ponferradina
Racing Santander
laligasportstv.com
16:00
Lugo
UD Ibiza
InsStat TV
07:00
Ad Ceuta Fc
Fuenlabrada
InsStat TV
07:00
Cultural Leonesa
Racing De Ferrol
InsStat TV
07:00
Real Madrid Castilla
Alcorcon
InsStat TV
07:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cordoba
InsStat TV
07:00
Amorebieta
Sabadell
InsStat TV
07:00
CD Eldense
Atletico Baleares
InsStat TV
07:00
La Nucia
Castellon
InsStat TV
11:00
UD Logrones
Alcoyano
InsStat TV
12:00
Celta Vigo B
Pontevedra
InsStat TV
12:00
Gimnastic Tarragona
Athletic Club B
InsStat TV
13:00
UD Badajoz
Rayo Majadahonda
InsStat TV
13:00
San Sebastian De Los Reyes
San Fernando
InsStat TV
13:00
Numancia
CD Calahorra
InsStat TV
13:00
Osasuna B
SD Logrones
InsStat TV
13:00
Internacional de Madrid
Algeciras
Sweden
C More Live
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
C More Live
11:15
Girona
Valencia
C More Live
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
C More (OTT Platform)
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
C More (OTT Platform)
10:00
Torino
Udinese
C More (OTT Platform)
11:15
Girona
Valencia
C More (OTT Platform)
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
C More (OTT Platform)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
C More (OTT Platform)
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
SportExpressen Play (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
SportExpressen Play (OTT Platform)
10:00
Lorient
Angers
SportExpressen Play (OTT Platform)
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
SportExpressen Play (OTT Platform)
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
SportExpressen Play (OTT Platform)
15:45
Marseille
Nice
cmore.se
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
cmore.se
10:00
Torino
Udinese
cmore.se
11:15
Girona
Valencia
cmore.se
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
cmore.se
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
cmore.se
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
cmore.se
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Viaplay.se
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Viaplay.se
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
C More Live HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
C More Live HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
C More Live HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
V Sport Ultra HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
C More Sport HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
V Sport Premium HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
V Sport Premium HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
sportExpressenplay.se
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
sportExpressenplay.se
10:00
Lorient
Angers
sportExpressenplay.se
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
sportExpressenplay.se
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
sportExpressenplay.se
15:45
Marseille
Nice
C More Mix HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 Ultra HD
11:30
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Blue Sport 1 HD
11:30
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Blue Sport 1
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Blue Sport 1
11:30
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Blue Sport 5
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Blue Sport 5
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Blue Sport 5 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Blue Sport 5 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Blue Sport 2 HD
11:30
FC Winterthur
FC Lugano
Blue Sport 3 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Blue Sport 3 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Blue Sport 4 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Blue Sport 4 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Blue Sport 6
09:15
FC Sion
FC Zurich
Blue Sport 6 HD
09:15
FC Sion
FC Zurich
Blue Sport 7 HD
09:15
FC Wil 1900
AC Bellinzona
Blue Sport 11 HD
11:30
FC Winterthur
FC Lugano
Blue Sport 12 HD
11:30
FC Thun
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Blue Sport 3
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Blue Sport 3
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Blue Sport 4
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Blue Sport 4
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Blue Sport 13 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Blue Sport 14 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Blue Sport 10 HD
11:30
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 2
11:30
FC Winterthur
FC Lugano
Blue Sport 7
09:15
FC Wil 1900
AC Bellinzona
Blue Sport 9
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Blue Sport 9 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Blue Sport 14
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Blue Sport 11
11:30
FC Winterthur
FC Lugano
Blue Sport 8 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Blue Sport 8
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Blue Sport 13
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Blue Sport 10
11:30
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 12
11:30
FC Thun
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Thailand
aisplay.ais.co.th
06:30
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Bangkok United
aisplay.ais.co.th
07:00
Chonburi FC
Lamphun Warrior
aisplay.ais.co.th
07:00
Ratchaburi
Nong Bua Pitchaya
aisplay.ais.co.th
08:00
Lampang FC
Khon Kaen United
aisplay.ais.co.th
08:00
Uthai Thani
Rayong FC
aisplay.ais.co.th
07:30
Chainat Hornbill
Nakhon Si United
aisplay.ais.co.th
07:00
Nakhonpathom United
Customs United
aisplay.ais.co.th
06:30
Ranon United
Kasetsart FC
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Spor Smart HD
18:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
TRT Spor
06:30
Manisa FK
Samsunspor
TRT Spor
09:00
Genclerbirligi
Goztepe
TRT Spor
12:00
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu
beIN Sports Max 1
06:30
Manisa FK
Samsunspor
beIN Sports Max 1
09:00
Genclerbirligi
Goztepe
beIN Sports Max 1
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
beIN Sports 1
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
S Sport Plus
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
S Sport Plus
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
S Sport Plus
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
S Sport Plus
10:00
Torino
Udinese
S Sport Plus
11:15
Girona
Valencia
S Sport Plus
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
S Sport Plus
13:30
Gent
Genk
S Sport Plus
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
S Sport Plus
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
S Sport Plus
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
beIN Sports 1 HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports 1 Ticari
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports 1 Ticari HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
beIN Sports 2
06:30
Istanbulspor AS
Alanyaspor
beIN Sports 2
09:00
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
beIN Sports 2
12:00
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu
beIN Sports 2 HD
06:30
Istanbulspor AS
Alanyaspor
beIN Sports 2 HD
09:00
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
beIN Sports 2 HD
12:00
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu
beIN Sports 2 Ticari
06:30
Istanbulspor AS
Alanyaspor
beIN Sports 2 Ticari
09:00
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
beIN Sports 2 Ticari
12:00
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu
beIN Sports 2 Ticari HD
06:30
Istanbulspor AS
Alanyaspor
beIN Sports 2 Ticari HD
09:00
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
beIN Sports 2 Ticari HD
12:00
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu
beIN Sports Max 1 HD
06:30
Manisa FK
Samsunspor
beIN Sports Max 1 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
S Sport HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
S Sport HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
S Sport HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
S Sport HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
S Sport 2 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
S Sport 2 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
S Sport 2 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
S Sport 2 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
TRT Spor HD
06:30
Manisa FK
Samsunspor
TRT Spor HD
09:00
Genclerbirligi
Goztepe
TRT Spor HD
12:00
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu
beIN Sports 3
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
beIN Sports 3
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
beIN Sports 3 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
beIN Sports 3 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
beIN Sports 3 Ticari
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
beIN Sports 3 Ticari
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
beIN Sports 3 Ticari HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
beIN Sports 3 Ticari HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
S Sport 2
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
S Sport 2
10:00
Torino
Udinese
S Sport 2
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
S Sport 2
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Tivibu Spor 2 HD
08:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Tivibu Spor 2 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 4
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
beIN Sports 4
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports 4
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 4
15:45
Marseille
Nice
beIN Sports 4 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
beIN Sports 4 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports 4 HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 4 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
beIN Sports 4 Ticari
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
beIN Sports 4 Ticari
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports 4 Ticari
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 4 Ticari
15:45
Marseille
Nice
beIN Sports 4 Ticari HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
beIN Sports 4 Ticari HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
beIN Sports 4 Ticari HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 4 Ticari HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Tivibu Spor 3 HD
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Tivibu Spor 4 HD
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
todtv.com.tr
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
todtv.com.tr
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
todtv.com.tr
08:30
FC Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
todtv.com.tr
08:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
todtv.com.tr
08:30
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
todtv.com.tr
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
todtv.com.tr
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
todtv.com.tr
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
todtv.com.tr
10:00
Lorient
Angers
todtv.com.tr
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
todtv.com.tr
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
todtv.com.tr
11:15
Girona
Valencia
todtv.com.tr
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
todtv.com.tr
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
todtv.com.tr
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
todtv.com.tr
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
todtv.com.tr
15:45
Marseille
Nice
todtv.com.tr
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Tivibu Spor 1 HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Tivibu Spor 1 HD
13:30
Gent
Genk
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
10:00
Lorient
Angers
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
10:00
Torino
Udinese
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
11:15
Girona
Valencia
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:45
Marseille
Nice
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Setanta Sports HD
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Setanta Sports HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Setanta Sports HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Setanta Sports HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Setanta Sports HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sport 2 HD
12:30
Ferencvarosi TC
Ujpest
Sport 1 HD
14:00
FC Porto
Vizela
Setanta Sports
09:30
Feyenoord
PSV
Setanta Sports
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Setanta Sports
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Setanta Sports
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Setanta Sports
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Megogo futbol 1
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Megogo futbol 1
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Megogo futbol 1
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Megogo futbol 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
megogo futbol 6
10:00
Auxerre
Reims
Megogo futbol 3
10:00
Lorient
Angers
Megogo futbol 3
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
Megogo futbol 3
15:45
Marseille
Nice
Megogo futbol 2
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Megogo futbol 2
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
Megogo futbol 2
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Megogo futbol 2
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Megogo futbol 2
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
megogo futbol 4
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
megogo futbol 4
10:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
megogo futbol 4
12:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
09:30
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Al-Wahda SCC
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
12:15
Al-Jazira
Khor Fakkan Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
09:30
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Al-Wahda SCC
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
12:15
Al-Jazira
Khor Fakkan Club
Dubai Sports 1 HD
09:30
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Al-Wahda SCC
Dubai Sports 1 HD
12:15
Al-Jazira
Khor Fakkan Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
09:30
Al-Dhafra
Al-Ain FC
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
12:15
Al-Wasl FC
Al-Bataeh Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
09:30
Al-Dhafra
Al-Ain FC
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
12:15
Al-Wasl FC
Al-Bataeh Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 Premium
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 Premium
10:00
Torino
Udinese
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 Premium
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 Premium
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Dubai Sports 1
09:30
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Al-Wahda SCC
Dubai Sports 1
12:15
Al-Jazira
Khor Fakkan Club
Uruguay
VTV Plus HD
08:45
La Luz
Montevideo Wanderers
VTV Plus HD
17:00
Montevideo City Torque
Danubio
play.goltv.tv
17:00
Montevideo City Torque
Danubio
VTV Plus
08:45
La Luz
Montevideo Wanderers
VTV Plus
17:00
Montevideo City Torque
Danubio
Venezuela
play.goltv.tv
15:00
Metropolitanos FC
UCV
play.goltv.tv
17:15
Deportivo Tachira FC
Estudiantes FC
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 4 HD
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 5 HD
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
BT Sport 3
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
BT Sport 3 HD
00:00
Western Sydney
Western United
Sky Sports Football
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
Sky Sports Football HD
10:30
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Sky Sports Football HD
12:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sports Football HD
14:45
West Ham (w)
Arsenal (w)
BT Sport 2 HD
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2 HD
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2 HD
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2 HD
15:45
Marseille
Nice
BT Sport 1 HD
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1 HD
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1 HD
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1 HD
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
Sky Sports Premier League HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Premier League HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
BT Sport 1
07:30
Spezia
Napoli
BT Sport 1
10:00
Torino
Udinese
BT Sport 1
13:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
BT Sport 1
15:45
Inter
AC Milan
BT Sport 4
01:00
Adelaide United (w)
Brisbane Roar FC (w)
BT Sport 2
08:00
Clermont Foot 63
Monaco
BT Sport 2
10:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
BT Sport 2
12:05
Stade Brestois 29
Lens
BT Sport 2
15:45
Marseille
Nice
BT Sport 5
01:00
Newcastle Jets FC (w)
Canberra United (w)
Sport 24 HD
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sport 24 HD
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League
10:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds
Sky Sports Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
Manchester City
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
09:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
11:15
Girona
Valencia
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
13:30
Real Sociedad
Valladolid
Viaplay Sports 1 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
itv.com
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ITV 4
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
ITV 4 HD
16:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
Advertisement