Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-12-09
Europe (UEFA)
13:45
Napoli vs Leicester
USA
UniMas / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Brazil
TV Cultura / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky 4K
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 4 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Finland
V Sport Jaakienkko HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Hungary
RTL + HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
Advertisement
16:00
Tottenham vs Rennes
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
TV6 / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 8 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
England
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Scotland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Wales
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Hungary
RTL + HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport 6 HD
13:45
CSKA Sofia vs Roma
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
TV8 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 8 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 10
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Norway
V Sport 3 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 11 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Action HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Ferencvarosi TC vs Bayer Leverkusen
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
France
RMC Sport Live 12
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 20 / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
SC Braga vs Crvena Zvezda
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Portugal
SIC / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 6
France
RMC Sport Live 8
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 8 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
14:00
Atalanta vs Villarreal
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Prime / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Malta
TSN 8 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 23 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 HD
Italy
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Japan
WOWOW Cinema HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 4 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
16:00
Lazio vs Galatasaray
USA
TUDN / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Romania
PRO X / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Italy
Sky 4K
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
Norway
V Sport + HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Finland
V Sport Jaakienkko HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Sweden
V Sport Extra HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Malta
TVM News+ HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
16:00
FC Basel 1893 vs Qarabag
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
TV24 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 15 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Fenerbahce vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 6
France
RMC Sport Live 5
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Norway
V Sport + HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 17 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Latin America
ESPN Extra / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
West Ham vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 6
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 9 / HD
France
RMC Sport 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Latin America
ESPN Extra / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 6 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Celtic vs Betis
USA
Galavision / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 5
France
RMC Sport Live 8
Brazil
ESPN 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 21 / HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Sparta Praha vs Brondby
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 8
France
RMC Sport Live 9
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 12 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 13 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 16 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport 6 HD
16:00
Marseille vs Lokomotiv Moscow
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
W9 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Finland
V Sport 1 HD
Sweden
V Sport1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 18 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Midtjylland
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
France
RMC Sport Live 10
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 19 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport 7 HD
13:45
Sturm Graz vs Monaco
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Story / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 14 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 12 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
FK Partizan vs Anorthosis
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 11
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 10 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
16:00
Feyenoord vs Maccabi Haifa
Netherlands
Veronica TV / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 11
France
RMC Sport Live 12
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 11 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Genk vs Rapid Vienna
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 5
France
RMC Sport Live 9
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
Belgium
Tipik / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 22 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1x2 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Lyon vs Rangers
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 13 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 6 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
FC Copenhagen vs Slovan Bratislava
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovakia
Dvojka / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 13 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
AZ Alkmaar vs Randers FC
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 12
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 13 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 12 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Legia Warszawa vs Spartak Moscow
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Poland
TVP 2 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 8
France
RMC Sport Live 9
England
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Finland
V Sport 1 HD
Sweden
V Sport1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 15 / HD
Finland
V Sport Urheilu HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Zarya Lugansk vs Bodo/Glimt
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 9 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Lask Linz vs HJK Helsinki
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
ORF 1 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 16 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Antwerp vs Olympiakos Piraeus
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Belgium
Tipik / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 16 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Vitesse vs NS Mura
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 10
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 9 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Alashkert vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 15 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
CFR 1907 Cluj vs FK Jablonec
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
PRO X / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 14 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Union Berlin vs Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Germany
RTL Nitro / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 9
France
RMC Sport Live 11
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 7 / HD
Finland
V Sport Urheilu HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 10 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Omonia vs Kairat Almaty
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 14 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Kosovo
ART Sport 5 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Gent vs Flora Tallinn
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 11
France
RMC Sport Live 12
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 11 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport 7 HD
13:45
Real Sociedad vs PSV
USA
Galavision / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Netherlands
Veronica TV / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 6
France
RMC Sport Live 5
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Sweden
V Sport Extra HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
13:45
HB Koge (w) vs 1899 Hoffenheim (w)
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
13:45
Hacken (w) vs Bayern Munich (w)
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
15:00
Arsenal (w) vs Barcelona (w)
Spain
DAZN 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
16:00
PAOK vs Lincoln Red Imps FC
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 12 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Benfica (w) vs Lyon (w)
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
Argentina
20:10
Talleres Cordoba vs Boca Juniors
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
Iran
08:30
Sepahan FC vs Sanat Naft
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
08:30
Paykan vs Esteghlal FC
Iran
Jame-Jam
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
10:30
Persepolis FC vs Havadar SC
Iran
Jame-Jam
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Albania
08:45
FK Kukesi vs Laci
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Advertisement