Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-12-08
USA
UniMas / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Univision / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Galavision / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
TUDN / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
TUDN / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
TUDNxtra / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
TUDNxtra / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
TUDNxtra / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
11:45
Vllaznia
Partizani
Tring Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Tring Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Tring Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Tring Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Tring Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Super Sport 4 / HD
11:45
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Egnatia
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Sky Sport Austria 7 HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
VTM 2 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Pickx+ Sports 7 HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Pickx+ Sports 5 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Pickx+ Sports 6 HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Brazil
Space / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Space / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
TNT / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
TNT / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
bTV Action / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
RING / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
RING / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
Arena Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:00
HNK Rijeka
NK Osijek
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
HRT 2 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
SportKlub 3 / HD
12:00
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Arena Sport 9 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Arena Sport 7 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Arena Sport 7 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Arena Sport 10 HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Nova Sport 3 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Nova Sport 4 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Nova Sport 4 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
TV3 Sport / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
TV3 Sport / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
TV3 Sport / HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
TV3 Sport / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
TV3 Max / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
BT Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
BT Sport 2 / HD
05:00
Zenit (u19)
Chelsea (u19)
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
BT Sport 3 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
C More Sport 2 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
C More Sport 1 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
C More Sport 1 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
beIN Sports 1 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
beIN Sports 1 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
beIN Sports 2 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Canal+ / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
beIN Sports 3 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
beIN Sports 3 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
RMC Sport 1 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
DAZN 1 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
DAZN 1 HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Mega / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
M4 Sport / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
13:45
Wfc Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv(w)
Paris Saint Germain (w)
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
16:00
Chelsea (w)
Juventus (w)
ST World Football / HD
06:00
Daejeon Citizen
Gangwon FC
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
13:45
Servette Fc (w)
VfL Wolfsburg (w)
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
16:00
Breidablik (w)
Real Madrid (w)
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
5 SPORT / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
5 SPORT / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
5 LIVE / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
5 PLUS / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
5 STARS / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Sky Sport Football / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Sky Sport Football / HD
10:00
Juventus (u19)
Malmo FF (u19)
Sky Sport Uno / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Sky Sport Uno / HD
10:00
Juventus (u19)
Malmo FF (u19)
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Sky 4K
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Sky 4K
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
WOWOW Live / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
WOWOW Prime / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
WOWOW Prime / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
ART Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
ART Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
ART Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
ART Sport 4 HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
ART Sport 5 HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
ART Sport 6 HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
ESPN 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
ESPN / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
ESPN / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
ESPN Extra / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
TSN 3 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
TSN 6 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
TSN 6 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
TSN 7 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
TSN 7 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
TSN 4 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
TVM News+ HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Ziggo Sport / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Ziggo Sport / HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Ziggo Sport Tennis HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
BT Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
BT Sport 2 / HD
05:00
Zenit (u19)
Chelsea (u19)
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
BT Sport 3 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
TV2 Sport Premium HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
TV2 Sport Premium 2
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
V Sport 1 HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
Poland
TVP 1 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Canal11 / HD
14:00
Alverca
Vitoria Setubal
Canal11 / HD
10:00
Leiria
Caldas
Canal11 / HD
08:00
Benfica (u19)
Dinamo Kiev (u19)
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Virgin Media Two / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
BT Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
BT Sport 2 / HD
05:00
Zenit (u19)
Chelsea (u19)
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
BT Sport 3 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Digi Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Digi Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Digi Sport 4
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Telekom Sport 3 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Telekom Sport 3 HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Telekom Sport 4 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Look Sport / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Look Sport / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Look Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Look Sport + / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Look Sport + / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
08:00
Benfica (u19)
Dinamo Kiev (u19)
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Match! TV / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Match! TV / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Match! TV / HD
05:00
Zenit (u19)
Chelsea (u19)
Match! Premier / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Match! Premier / HD
05:00
Zenit (u19)
Chelsea (u19)
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
TV Start HD
06:00
Daejeon Citizen
Gangwon FC
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
BT Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
BT Sport 2 / HD
05:00
Zenit (u19)
Chelsea (u19)
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
BT Sport 3 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
12:00
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Arena Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Arena Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Arena Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
12:00
HNK Rijeka
NK Osijek
Slovakia
Premier Sport 2 HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Nova Sport 4 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Nova Sport 4 HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Nova Sport 3 HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Nova Sport 3 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
SportKlub 2 HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
SportKlub 2 HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
SportKlub 2 HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
SportKlub 3 HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
SportKlub 1 HD
12:00
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Arena Sport 3 HD
12:00
HNK Rijeka
NK Osijek
Arena Sport 3 HD
15:45
Livingston
Hibernian
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
09:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Sevilla (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
08:00
Benfica (u19)
Dinamo Kiev (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
C More (OTT Platform)
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
C More (OTT Platform)
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
C More (OTT Platform)
10:00
Juventus (u19)
Malmo FF (u19)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Blue Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Blue Sport 1 Ultra HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 5 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Blue Sport 9 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Blue Sport 8 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Blue Sport 7 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Blue Sport 11 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
3+ HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
beIN Sports 2 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Juventus
Malmo FF
BT Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Manchester Utd (u19)
BSC Young Boys (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
BT Sport 2 / HD
05:00
Zenit (u19)
Chelsea (u19)
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Zenit
Chelsea
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
BT Sport 3 / HD
04:45
Melbourne City
Perth Glory FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
16:00
Manchester Utd
BSC Young Boys
Advertisement