Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-10-29
Spain
15:00
Real Sociedad B vs Las Palmas
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Advertisement
15:00
Almeria vs Leganes
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
England
14:45
QPR vs Nottingham Forest
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 523 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Czech Republic
Premier Sport / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Russia
TV Start HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Greece
NovaSports Start HD
Sweden
V Sport Extra HD
Brazil
20:30
Cruzeiro vs Remo
Brazil
Premiere / HD
18:00
Operario-PR vs Avai
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas vs Nautico Recife
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Germany
14:30
1899 Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3 / HD
Japan
Sports Live+ / HD
Hungary
Arena 4 / HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 3 HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Action HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC Nurnberg
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 7
Serbia
SportKlub 7 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
FC Heidenheim vs FC Schalke 04
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 3 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
France
15:00
Paris Saint Germain vs Lille
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en Espanol HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
France
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
Argentina
18:00
Racing Club vs Defensa Y Justicia
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Portugal
15:15
Arouca vs Tondela
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
13:00
Chaves vs Trofense
Portugal
Sport TV + / HD
14:30
Alverca vs Santarem
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
10:00
Sao Joao Ver vs Guimaraes B
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Netherlands
14:00
De Graafschap vs ADO Den Haag
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Belgium
14:45
Oostende vs KV Mechelen
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Virton vs Royal Excel Mouscron
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
Mexico
20:00
Atlas vs Club Tijuana
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
IZZI
Russia
12:00
Zenit vs Dinamo Moscow
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4 HD
Denmark
13:00
Lyngby vs FC Helsingor
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Turkey
13:00
Trabzonspor vs Rizespor
USA
beIN Sports Xtra / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 HD
Switzerland
14:30
FC Vaduz vs FC Aarau
Switzerland
Blue Zoom / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Czech Republic
11:00
Brno vs Vlasim
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Romania
10:30
FCSB vs Concordia
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
13:30
FC Botosani vs Farul Constanta
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 HD
Israel
09:00
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
09:00
Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Hapoel R. H. I. Nir vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Kafr Qasim vs Agudat Sport Ashdod
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Maccabi Bnei Raina
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria
12:00
Montana vs Marek
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Cyprus
12:00
Omonia vs Anorthosis
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD
12:00
E.N. Paralimniou vs PO Xylotympou 2006
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Poland
14:30
Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznan
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Poland
Canal+ 4K
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Cracovia Krakow vs Radomiak Radom
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Korona Kielce vs Odra Opole
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
Slovakia
11:00
Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
Hungary
13:45
MOL Fehervar FC vs Paks
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 8 HD
Slovenia
12:00
Nafta vs Beltinci
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Norway
12:00
Sandnes ULF vs Sogndal
Norway
MAX / HD
09:00
Kfum Oslo vs Aalesund
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
14:00
Ull/Kisa vs Ham-Kam
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Albania
13:45
Dinamo Tirana vs FK Kukesi
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Lithuania
11:00
FK Riteriai vs Banga Gargzdai
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Advertisement