Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-10-22
World (FIFA)
15:10
France (w) vs Estonia (w)
USA
beIN Sports Xtra / HD
Advertisement
12:00
Austria (w) vs Luxembourg (w)
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
13:00
Switzerland (w) vs Romania (w)
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
SRF info / HD
Switzerland
RTS 2 / HD
14:15
Slovenia (w) vs Wales (w)
Wales
BBC Two Wales / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
14:35
Scotland (w) vs Hungary (w)
Scotland
BBC Alba
14:45
Cyprus (w) vs Netherlands (w)
Netherlands
NPO ZAPP-3 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 1 HD
15:10
France (w) vs Estonia (w)
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
France
W9 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Spain
15:00
Eibar vs Cartagena
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD
Greece
NovaSports News HD
15:00
Osasuna vs Granada CF
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Spain
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 518 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Wales
LaLiga TV / HD
Northern Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
England
LaLiga TV / HD
Scotland
LaLiga TV / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Greece
NovaSports 6
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
England
15:00
Arsenal vs Aston Villa
USA
NBCSN / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
International
TV3 Sport / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Czech Republic
Premier Sport / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Spain
DAZN 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Italy
12:35
Torino vs Genoa
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:45
Sampdoria vs Spezia
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:30
Alessandria vs Crotone
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Brazil
18:00
Guarani Campinas vs Confianca
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Germany
14:30
FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Augsburg
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3 / HD
Japan
Sports Live+ / HD
Hungary
Arena 4 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 506 / HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Finland
V Sport Urheilu HD
Serbia
SportKlub 5 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 3 HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hamburger SV
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 3 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 7
Serbia
SportKlub 7 / HD
13:00
VfL Osnabruck vs Hallescher FC
Croatia
SportKlub 9
Serbia
SportKlub 9 / HD
France
16:00
St Etienne vs Angers
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en Espanol HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
France
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Argentina
20:15
Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Portugal
15:15
Guimaraes vs Maritimo
USA
GOL TV / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
13:00
Vilafranquense vs Leixoes
Portugal
Sport TV + / HD
09:00
Guimaraes B vs Anadia
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
14:30
Felgueiras vs SC Braga B
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Netherlands
14:00
ADO Den Haag vs Excelsior
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
14:00
Willem II vs Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Ukraine
12:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Ingulets Petrove
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 8
Serbia
SportKlub 8 / HD
10:00
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Oleksandriya
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 HD
Belgium
14:45
RFC Seraing vs Charleroi
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron vs RWD Molenbeek
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
Russia
12:00
Dinamo Moscow vs Khimki
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 HD
Denmark
13:00
Vejle vs FC Nordsjaelland
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Turkey
13:00
Ankaragucu vs Manisa FK
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Altay
USA
beIN Sports Xtra / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
13:00
Eyupspor vs Adanaspor AS
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Turkey
TRT Avaz / HD
Switzerland
14:30
FC Aarau vs FC Thun
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
10:30
Vysocina Jihlava vs Sparta Praha B
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Romania
10:30
FC Universitatea Craiova vs Gaz Metan Medias
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 HD
13:30
Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
08:30
Gloria Buzau vs Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Austria
14:25
Austria Lustenau vs FC BW Linz
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
Israel
09:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Afula
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Raanana
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Hapoel Akko vs Kafr Qasim
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Agudat Sport Ashdod
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
09:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Sektzia Nes Tziona
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam vs Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm
Israel
5 SPORT (SimulCast) / HD
Belarus
13:00
FC Neman Grodno vs Bate Borisov
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Bulgaria
10:15
Tsarsko Selo vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
13:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Cyprus
12:00
Olympiakos Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
12:00
Ayia Napa vs Ermis
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Croatia
12:00
Sibenik vs NK Slaven Belupo
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
HNTV
Serbia
10:00
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Vozdovac
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Cukaricki vs Proleter Novi Sad
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Poland
14:30
Lech Poznan vs Wisla Plock
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Poland
Canal+ 4K
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
International
Viasat Sport East HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
12:00
Radomiak Radom vs Gornik Leczna
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
14:30
Chrobry Glogow vs Miedz Legnica
Poland
Polsat Sport News / HD
Slovakia
11:00
SKF Sered vs MSK Zilina
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
Hungary
14:00
Ujpest vs MOL Fehervar FC
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
11:45
Paks vs Kisvarda
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
09:30
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Gyirmot FC
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Republic Of Ireland
14:45
Bohemians vs Waterford FC
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
Friendly Games
20:05
USA (w) vs South Korea (w)
Brazil
ESPN 2 / HD
Advertisement