Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-10-21

World (FIFA) country flag
World (FIFA)
09:00
Russia (w) vs Malta (w)
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Advertisement
11:00
Denmark (w) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
Denmark
DR1 HD
11:00
Israel (w) vs Germany (w)
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
11:00
Ukraine (w) vs Faroe Islands (w)
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
12:15
Poland (w) vs Norway (w)
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
12:00
Portugal (w) vs Serbia (w)
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
13:00
Rep. of Ireland (w) vs Sweden (w)
Sweden
SVT 2 / HD
Sweden
SVT 24 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
Europe (UEFA) country flag
Europe (UEFA)
14:00
Sparta Praha vs Lyon
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
France
W9 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Vitesse vs Tottenham
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports Open HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Ludogorets Razgrad vs SC Braga
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
France
RMC Sport Live 9
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Latin America
ESPN Extra / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 14 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Betis vs Bayer Leverkusen
USA
TUDN / HD
Finland
V Sport Urheilu HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Sweden
V Sport1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
France
RMC Sport Live 6
Germany
RTL Nitro / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
Switzerland
TV24 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Finland
V Sport 1 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Norway
V Sport 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Lazio vs Marseille
USA
Galavision / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Hungary
RTL + HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Romania
PRO X / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 4 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Napoli vs Legia Warszawa
USA
TUDN / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Hungary
RTL + HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 18 / HD
Italy
TV8 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Sweden
TV6 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky 4K
Belgium
VOOsport World 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Finland
V Sport Jaakienkko HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Malta
TVM News+ HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
France
RMC Sport Live 5
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Norway
V Sport 3 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 7 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
RTL / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
FC Midtjylland vs Crvena Zvezda
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
France
RMC Sport Live 8
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
RTS 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 13 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Rapid Vienna vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 15 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Malta
TSN 8 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
ORF 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 10
 
more channels
 
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Galatasaray
France
RMC Sport Live 6
Switzerland
Blue Sport 19 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 4 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
CSKA Sofia vs Zarya Lugansk
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 11 HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
West Ham vs Genk
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Malta
TSN 8 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
France
RMC Sport 4 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 6 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Finland
V Sport 1 HD
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 20 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Sweden
V Sport1 / HD
Belgium
Tipik / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Latin America
ESPN Extra / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
International
V Sport Ultra HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
 
more channels
 
11:45
Bodo/Glimt vs Roma
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Finland
V Sport Jaakienkko HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Sweden
V Sport Extra HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 11 / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Action HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 5
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
HJK Helsinki vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
Romania
PRO X / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
CFR 1907 Cluj vs AZ Alkmaar
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 11 HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
PRO X / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 11
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 10 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
 
more channels
 
11:45
Qarabag vs Kairat Almaty
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 15 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Anorthosis vs Flora Tallinn
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1x2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 14 HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Maccabi Haifa vs Slavia Praha
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 12 HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Sturm Graz vs Real Sociedad
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
Austria
ServusTV / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1x2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 17 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Spain
GOL / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Rangers vs Brondby
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
France
RMC Sport Live 8
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 16 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
 
more channels
 
14:00
PSV vs Monaco
USA
Galavision / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
France
W9 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 8 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Norway
V Sport + HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Finland
V Sport Urheilu HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Veronica TV / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Fenerbahce vs Antwerp
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Tipik / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 12 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 6 HD
Belgium
Play 4 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Brazil
ESPN 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
FC Basel 1893 vs Omonia
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 9
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 Ultra HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
NS Mura vs Rennes
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 11 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Story / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
 
more channels
 
11:45
Feyenoord vs Union Berlin
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Netherlands
Veronica TV / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 9 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 9 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 11
 
more channels
 
14:00
FK Partizan vs Gent
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Play Sports Open HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 9 HD
Serbia
RTS 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 10
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
FC Copenhagen vs PAOK
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 10 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
France
RMC Sport Live 12
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Slovan Bratislava vs Lincoln Red Imps FC
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Slovakia
Dvojka / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 12
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 13 HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
 
more channels
 
14:00
FK Jablonec vs Randers FC
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 12 HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Alashkert vs Lask Linz
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 13 HD
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
12:00
Zaragoza vs Ponferradina
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Spain
Vamos HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Almeria vs Real Sociedad B
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports 6 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Mirandes vs Girona
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports 6 / HD
14:00
Oviedo vs Burgos
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports 6 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
10:30
Pro Vercelli vs GIANA Erminio
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
14:00
Lecco vs Renate
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
Brazil country flag
Brazil
19:30
Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
19:30
Atletico Mineiro vs Fortaleza
Brazil
Rede Globo / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
 
more channels
 
18:00
Internacional vs Bragantino
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
Rede Globo / HD
Brazil
PFC International
 
more channels
 
Argentina country flag
Argentina
19:15
Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
Newells Old Boys vs Aldosivi
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
12:30
Argentinos Jrs vs Colon Santa Fe
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
17:00
Independiente vs Sarmiento Junin
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Mexico country flag
Mexico
21:00
U.A.N.L. - Tigres vs Pachuca
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
19:00
Leon vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
Claro Sports HD
21:06
Club Tijuana vs Guadalajara-Chivas
Mexico
Fox Sports 2 / HD
19:00
Toluca vs Necaxa
Mexico
TUDN / HD
Uruguay country flag
Uruguay
18:30
Montevideo Wanderers vs Nacional De Football
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
Romania country flag
Romania
11:30
Petrolul Ploiesti vs FCSB
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Serbia country flag
Serbia
09:30
Napredak vs Novi Pazar
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
USA country flag
USA
19:30
Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA
Spectrum SportsNet / HD
USA
Quest Texas / HD
20:00
Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders
USA
Fox 13 Seattle HD
USA
Altitude / HD
21:00
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA
Fox 12 Plus Oregon
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Wales
FreeSports / HD
 
more channels
 
19:00
FC Dallas vs Los Angeles FC
USA
Estrella TV 62 / HD
USA
Bally Sports SoCal HD
USA
Texas 21 / HD
USA
KMPX-29 HD
England
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
21:30
San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin Fc
USA
The CW Austin HD
USA
NBC Sports California / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
 
more channels
 
19:30
Nashville SC vs Columbus Crew
USA
MyTV30 / HD
USA
Bally Sports Great Lakes HD
19:00
Minnesota United FC vs Philadelphia Union
USA
PHL 17 / HD
USA
Bally Sports North + HD
Sweden country flag
Sweden
12:00
GAIS vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 4
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 1
Qatar country flag
Qatar
11:30
Al-Wakrah vs Al-Duhail SC
International
beIN Sports Mena HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Advertisement