Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-10-20

Europe (UEFA) country flag
Europe (UEFA)
11:45
Barcelona vs Dinamo Kiev
USA
TUDN / HD
USA
UniMas / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 11 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
TNT / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Japan
WOWOW Prime / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
14:00
Benfica vs Bayern Munich
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
VTM 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
TVP 1 / HD
Portugal
TVI
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Kosovo
ART Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Israel
5 GOLD / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Japan
WOWOW Cinema HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Zenit vs Juventus
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Italy
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 5 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 4 HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 7 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Lille vs Sevilla
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Tennis HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 6 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 9 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 5 HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Red Bull Salzburg vs VfL Wolfsburg
USA
Galavision / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Switzerland
3+ HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
International
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Austria
ServusTV / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
Albania
Tring Sport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
Spartak Moscow vs Leicester
USA
TUDN / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Romania
PRO X / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Chelsea vs Malmo FF
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Czech Republic
Premier Sport 2 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 8 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 4 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Albania
Tring Sport 4 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport 2 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 3 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
BSC Young Boys vs Villarreal
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 6 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 Ultra HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 7 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 7 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 8 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Manchester Utd vs Atalanta
USA
UniMas / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Albania
RTSH 1 HD
Serbia
RTS 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Greece
Open TV / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Italy
Sky 4K
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Wales
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
Japan
WOWOW Prime / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
TNT / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
TVM News+ HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
Benfica (u19) vs Bayern Munich (u19)
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
06:00
Chelsea (u19) vs Malmo FF (u19)
Russia
Match! TV / HD
07:00
Barcelona (u19) vs Dinamo Kiev (u19)
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
07:00
Manchester Utd (u19) vs Atalanta (u19)
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
07:00
Lille (u19) vs Sevilla (u19)
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
 
more channels
 
06:00
Zenit (u19) vs Juventus (u19)
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Asia (AFC) country flag
Asia (AFC)
05:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Pohang Steelers
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Russia
TV Start HD
 
more channels
 
08:00
Nasaf Qarshi vs Lee Man FC
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 3 HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Muharraq Club vs Al-Kuwait
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
14:00
Lugo vs Las Palmas
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Valladolid vs UD Ibiza
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 12 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Alcorcon vs Leganes
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
12:00
Fuenlabrada vs Amorebieta
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
England country flag
England
14:00
Reading vs Blackpool
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
13:45
Fulham vs Cardiff
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
13:45
Swansea vs West Brom
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 523 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
 
more channels
 
13:45
Huddersfield vs Birmingham
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
13:45
Hull City vs Peterborough
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
13:45
Preston vs Coventry
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
13:45
Middlesbrough vs Barnsley
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
13:30
Bari vs Foggia
Italy
RAI Sport + / HD
Italy
RAI Sport / HD
11:00
Pro Sesto vs Padova
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 259
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
11:00
Triestina vs Mantova
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 258 / HD
11:00
AC Trento vs FeralpiSalo
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
14:00
Latina vs Catanzaro
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
Brazil country flag
Brazil
17:00
Ceara vs Palmeiras
Brazil
TNT / HD
Brazil
Rede Globo / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Brazil
PFC International
 
more channels
 
19:30
Coritiba vs Sampaio Correa
Brazil
PFC International
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Argentina country flag
Argentina
14:45
San Lorenzo vs Lanus
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1x2 HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
 
more channels
 
17:00
Estudiantes L.P. vs Atletico Tucuman
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
17:00
Banfield vs Huracan
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
12:30
Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
19:15
Central Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
09:30
Obolon-Brovar Kiev vs Avangard Kramatorsk
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Mexico country flag
Mexico
19:05
Club America vs Santos Laguna
USA
UniMas / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
21:05
Atlas vs Cruz Azul
USA
UniMas / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
Mexico
Azteca 7 / HD
 
more channels
 
19:00
Puebla vs Mazatlan FC
Mexico
Azteca 7 / HD
Croatia country flag
Croatia
10:00
HNK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
USA country flag
USA
18:30
DC United vs New England Revolution
USA
myTV38 / HD
USA
MyRITV HD
USA
TeleXitos HD
USA
NBC Sports Washington + HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
 
more channels
 
18:30
Orlando City SC vs Montreal Impact
USA
Fox 35 Plus / HD
Sweden
Sportkanalen / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
18:30
Atlanta United FC vs New York City FC
USA
Bally Sports Southeast HD
USA
YES / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
 
more channels
 
18:30
FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire
USA
Star 64
USA
WGN-TV
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
18:30
Inter Miami vs Toronto FC
USA
CW 34 HD
USA
MyTV33 (Miami)/ HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports Prime HD
England
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 2 HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Mix / HD
 
more channels
 
Sweden country flag
Sweden
10:00
Hudiksvalls FF vs Hammarby
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Norway country flag
Norway
13:00
Ranheim vs Aalesund
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
11:00
Ull/Kisa vs Jerv
Norway
MAX / HD
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flag
Bosnia & Herzegovina
09:30
FK Borac Banja Luka vs FK Tuzla City
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Kosovo country flag
Kosovo
06:00
Dukagjini vs KF Ballkani
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Gjilani vs Drenica Skenderaj
Kosovo
ART Sport 2 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
Advertisement