Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-10-18

USA country flag
USA
NBCSN / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
beIN Sports Xtra / HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Bally Sports Kansas City HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
beIN Sports LaLiga / HD
13:45
Nimes
Ajaccio
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
Albania country flag
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Super Sport 4 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Super Sport 3 / HD
12:45
Vllaznia
Dinamo Tirana
Tring Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
 
more channels
 
Austria country flag
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Belgium country flag
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
VOOsport World 1 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Play Sports 1 HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Brazil country flag
Brazil
Premiere / HD
18:00
Vila Nova
CRB
SporTV / HD
18:00
Vila Nova
CRB
ESPN / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Premiere / HD
18:00
Sao Paulo
Corinthians
 
more channels
 
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
MAX Sport 4 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Diema Sport HD
12:00
CSKA 1948
Beroe
RING / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Diema Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Croatia country flag
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
10:00
Metalac Gm
Mladost Lucani
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Nimes
Ajaccio
SportKlub 6
12:00
SC Verl
TSV Havelse
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
SportKlub 3 / HD
10:00
NK Celje
NK Bravo
Arena Sport 6 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
Arena Sport 9 HD
12:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
Academica Clinceni
SportKlub 1 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Arena Sport 6 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:30
Jagiellonia
Radomiak Radom
SportKlub 8
11:30
Chernomorets Odessa
Veres
Arena Sport 9 HD
09:30
FC Botosani
Chindia Targoviste
SportKlub 1 / HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Arena Sport 1 / HD
18:00
Sao Paulo
Corinthians
 
more channels
 
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
PrimeTel 2 HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
10:00
Doxa Katokopias
Aris
Cablenet Sports 1 HD
11:00
Apoel
Ethnikos Achnas
PrimeTel 3 HD
11:30
Lamia
Aris Thessalonikis
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
 
more channels
 
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Nova Sport 3 HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Premier Sport / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Nova Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Nimes
Ajaccio
Nova Sport 3 HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
 
more channels
 
Denmark country flag
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
TV3 Sport / HD
12:10
AGF
Aalborg
TV2 Sport X / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
TV3 Max / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
England country flag
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
LaLiga TV / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
LaLiga TV / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
FreeSports / HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
 
more channels
 
Finland country flag
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
V Sport Premium HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
C More Sport 2 HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
C More Sport 1 HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
V Sport Urheilu HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
France country flag
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
beIN Sports 2 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
RMC Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:45
Nimes
Ajaccio
beIN Sports 2 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Canal+ Sport / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Germany country flag
Germany
Sky Sport Ultra HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
DAZN 2 HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
DAZN 2 HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
DAZN 1 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Sky Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Greece country flag
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
11:30
Lamia
Aris Thessalonikis
NovaSports 1 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
 
more channels
 
Hungary country flag
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Spiler2 TV / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Spiler1 TV / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
 
more channels
 
International country flag
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
TV3 Sport / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
ESPN Africa
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
ST Sports Premium / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
ST Sports Premium / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
V Sport Ultra HD
12:10
AGF
Aalborg
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
 
more channels
 
Iran country flag
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Israel country flag
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
11:00
Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5 GOLD / HD
11:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
ONE / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
ONE2 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Sport 2 / HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
5 SPORT / HD
12:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
5 SPORT 4K
12:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Sky Sport Uno / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Sky Sport Football / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Kosovo country flag
Kosovo
K Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Latin America country flag
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
ESPN 2 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Malta country flag
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
TSN 4 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
TSN 4 HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
TSN 4 HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
 
more channels
 
Mexico country flag
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
SKY Sports Canal 518 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
ESPN / HD
13:00
Volendam
NAC Breda
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Ziggo Sport / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
ESPN 2 / HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
 
more channels
 
Northern Ireland country flag
Northern Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
FreeSports / HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
LaLiga TV / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Norway country flag
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
TV2 Sport Premium 2
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
TV2 Sport Premium HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Poland country flag
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
13:30
Jagiellonia
Radomiak Radom
Canal+ 4K
13:30
Jagiellonia
Radomiak Radom
Eleven Sports 2 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Canal+ Sport / HD
11:00
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
nSport+ / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Portugal country flag
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Sport TV 2 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
 
more channels
 
Rep. Of Ireland country flag
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
LaLiga TV / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
LaLiga TV / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
FreeSports / HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Romania country flag
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
12:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
Academica Clinceni
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Unirea Dej
AFC Hermannstadt
Look Sport / HD
09:30
FC Botosani
Chindia Targoviste
Look Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
EuroSport 1 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Telekom Sport 3 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Digi Sport 1 / HD
09:30
FC Botosani
Chindia Targoviste
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
12:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
Academica Clinceni
Look Sport / HD
07:30
Unirea Dej
AFC Hermannstadt
Look Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Digi Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
09:30
FC Botosani
Chindia Targoviste
Digi Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Unirea Dej
AFC Hermannstadt
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Look Sport / HD
12:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
Academica Clinceni
Look Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Digi Sport 4
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
 
more channels
 
Russia country flag
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Scotland country flag
Scotland
LaLiga TV / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
LaLiga TV / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
FreeSports / HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Serbia country flag
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Nimes
Ajaccio
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Jagiellonia
Radomiak Radom
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
SportKlub 8 / HD
11:30
Chernomorets Odessa
Veres
Arena Sport 4 / HD
11:00
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
SportKlub 1 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
SportKlub 3 / HD
10:00
NK Celje
NK Bravo
SportKlub 6 / HD
12:00
SC Verl
TSV Havelse
Arena Sport 2 / HD
18:00
Sao Paulo
Corinthians
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Metalac Gm
Mladost Lucani
SportKlub 1 / HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Arena Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
 
more channels
 
Slovakia country flag
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Nova Sport 1 HD
13:45
Nimes
Ajaccio
Nova Sport 3 HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Nova Sport 4 HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Premier Sport / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
 
more channels
 
Slovenia country flag
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Metalac Gm
Mladost Lucani
SportKlub 1 HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Arena Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Arena Sport 3 HD
13:45
Nimes
Ajaccio
SportKlub 1 HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Arena Sport 3 HD
11:00
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
SportKlub 1 HD
10:00
NK Celje
NK Bravo
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
LaLiga TV (Bar)
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
GOL / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
DAZN 1 / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
LaLiga TV (Bar)
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Movistar LaLiga / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
 
more channels
 
Sweden country flag
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 2
12:00
Hacken
IFK Norrkoping
Discovery+ Extra 4
12:00
GIF Sundsvall
Akropolis IF
Discovery+ Extra 5
12:00
Osters IF
Vasalunds IF
Sportkanalen / HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Discovery+ Extra 1
12:00
Djurgarden
IF Elfsborg
C More Live / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
V Sport Premium / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
C More Live / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Discovery+ Extra 3
12:00
Orgryte
Trelleborgs FF
 
more channels
 
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Blue Sport 5 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Blue Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
Blue Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Blue Zoom / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Blue Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
 
more channels
 
Turkey country flag
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
12:00
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
12:00
Istanbulspor AS
Tuzlaspor
Spor Smart HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
beIN Sports 4 / HD
13:45
Nimes
Ajaccio
Spor Smart HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
 
more channels
 
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
11:30
Chernomorets Odessa
Veres
Wales country flag
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
FreeSports / HD
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
LaLiga TV / HD
14:00
Espanyol
Cadiz
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
BT Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Unione Venezia
Fiorentina
LaLiga TV / HD
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
Betis
Advertisement
 
switch to mobile site

About: Football (soccer) statistics, team information, match predictions, bet tips, expert reviews, bet information and user predictions.