Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-09-29

Europe (UEFA) country flag
Europe (UEFA)
12:00
Benfica vs Barcelona
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2 HD
Japan
WOWOW Cinema HD
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport 2 HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Czech Republic
Premier Sport 2 HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 7 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
12:00
Bayern Munich vs Dinamo Kiev
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 6 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 4 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 4 HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
 
more channels
 
12:00
Juventus vs Chelsea
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Serbia
RTS 1 / HD
Belgium
VTM 2 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Poland
TVP 1 / HD
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Italy
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Greece
Mega / HD
Malta
TVM News+ HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Japan
WOWOW Prime / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Albania
RTSH 1 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Portugal
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg vs Sevilla
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Tennis HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 4 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
England
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 6 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Manchester Utd vs Villarreal
USA
TUDN / HD
USA
UniMas / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Kosovo
ART Sport 3 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 8 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Italy
Sky 4K
Bulgaria
RING / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
England
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Wales
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
 
more channels
 
09:45
Zenit vs Malmo FF
USA
Galavision / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 8 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 11 / HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Albania
Tring Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Malta
TSN 8 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Red Bull Salzburg vs Lille
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 9 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 11 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 5 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4 HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 5 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 8 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Austria
ServusTV / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 10 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (SimulCast) HD
 
more channels
 
09:45
Atalanta vs BSC Young Boys
USA
TUDN / HD
USA
UniMas / HD
Japan
WOWOW Prime / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Italy
Sky 4K
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Switzerland
3+ HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
 
more channels
 
08:00
Afk C. Miercure Ciuc (u19) vs Angers (u19)
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
07:00
MTK Budapest (u19) vs Sparta Praha (u19)
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
09:00
PAOK (u19) vs MSK Zilina (u19)
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
07:00
Benfica (u19) vs Barcelona (u19)
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Vamos HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
07:00
Juventus (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
05:00
Manchester Utd (u19) vs Villarreal (u19)
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
 
more channels
 
02:00
Zenit (u19) vs Malmo FF (u19)
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
South America (CONMEBOL) country flag
South America (CONMEBOL)
17:30
Atletico Mineiro vs Palmeiras
Russia
Match! Planeta
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
 
more channels
 
15:15
Libertad vs Bragantino
USA
beIN Sports en Espanol HD
USA
beIN Sports LaLiga / HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Russia
Match! Planeta
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
10:00
Real Madrid (w) vs Real Sociedad (w)
Spain
Real Madrid TV / HD
England country flag
England
11:45
Fulham vs Swansea
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 523 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
 
more channels
 
11:45
Peterborough vs Bournemouth
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
11:45
Derby vs Reading
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
11:45
Luton vs Coventry
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
11:45
Millwall vs Bristol City
Scotland
Sky Sports Red Button
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Red Button
England
Sky Sports Red Button
 
more channels
 
11:45
Barnsley vs Nottingham Forest
England
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Arena / HD
 
more channels
 
11:15
Arsenal (w) vs Tottenham (w)
England
BBC Four / HD
Wales
BBC Four / HD
Norway
V Sport 3 HD
Scotland
BBC Four / HD
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
Northern Ireland
BBC Four / HD
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
09:00
SSD Palermo vs Campobasso
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
11:30
Padova vs Fiorenzuola
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
11:30
AC Trento vs Mantova
Italy
RAI Sport / HD
12:00
Piacenza vs Legnago Salus
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 258 / HD
09:00
Latina vs Juve Stabia
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 258 / HD
09:00
Fidelis Andria vs Foggia
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 259
Brazil country flag
Brazil
15:00
Guarani Campinas vs Cruzeiro
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
Brazil
PFC International
17:30
Coritiba vs Confianca
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Brazil
PFC International
17:30
Vila Nova vs Operario-PR
Brazil
Premiere / HD
15:00
Brasil de Pelotas vs Brusque
Brazil
Premiere / HD
Mexico country flag
Mexico
19:05
Pachuca vs Club America
USA
TUDN / HD
USA
UniMas / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Mexico
Claro Sports HD
 
more channels
 
19:00
Atlas vs Puebla
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
IZZI
15:00
Atletico San Luis vs U.A.N.L. - Tigres
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
ESPN 2 / HD
17:00
Mazatlan FC vs FC Juarez
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Mexico
Azteca 7 / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Turkey country flag
Turkey
03:00
Cankaya FK vs Ofspor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
05:30
Hendekspor vs 52 Orduspor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
09:00
Esenler Erokspor vs Osmaniyespor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
Scotland country flag
Scotland
11:05
Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline
Scotland
BBC Scotland
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
International
ESPN 2 Africa
International
ESPN Africa
Norway
V Sport 3 HD
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
 
more channels
 
Japan country flag
Japan
03:00
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
 
more channels
 
USA country flag
USA
16:30
New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union
USA
PHL 17 / HD
USA
MSG / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
16:30
DC United vs Minnesota United FC
USA
Bally Sports North + HD
USA
UniMas / HD
USA
TeleXitos HD
USA
TUDN / HD
USA
NBC Sports Washington + HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
England
FreeSports / HD
International
ESPN Africa
 
more channels
 
16:00
Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati
USA
Star 64
16:00
Atlanta United FC vs Inter Miami
USA
Bally Sports Southeast HD
USA
Bally Sports South HD
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
16:00
Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
 
more channels
 
16:00
Atlanta United FC vs Inter Miami
Sweden
Sportkanalen / HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
Greece
NovaSports Prime HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN Extra / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
 
more channels
 
Poland country flag
Poland
07:00
Resovia Rzeszow vs Widzew Lodz
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
08:00
Rakow Czestochowa vs Radomiak Radom
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
 
more channels
 
Sweden country flag
Sweden
10:00
GIF Sundsvall vs Trelleborgs FF
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 2
10:00
GAIS vs Orgryte
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 1
10:00
Norrby IF vs Helsingborg
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 3
10:00
Akropolis IF vs Jonkopings Sodra
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 5
10:00
Falkenbergs FF vs Landskrona BoIS
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 4
Slovenia country flag
Slovenia
08:00
FC Koper vs NK Domzale
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Norway country flag
Norway
09:00
Jerv vs Aalesund
Norway
MAX / HD
11:00
Ham-Kam vs Sandnes ULF
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Latvia country flag
Latvia
09:40
Riga FC vs Rigas Futbola Skola
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Advertisement