Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-01-22

USA country flag
USA
beIN Sports / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Universo / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
ESPN Deportes / HD
20:00
Venados FC
Pachuca
beIN Sports en / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
beIN Sports en / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
NBCSN / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
Albania country flag
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
FK Kukesi
Super Sport 3 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Super Sport 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Super Sport 4 / HD
11:00
Tirana
Bylis
Super Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Super Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Super Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Tirana
Bylis
Super Sport 2 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
 
more channels
 
Argentina country flag
Argentina
Fox Sports 2 / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Fox Sports / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Australia country flag
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
14:45
Juventus
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Badalona
Granada CF
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Tenerife
Valladolid
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Girona
Villarreal
 
more channels
 
Austria country flag
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Belgium country flag
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
VOOsport World 1 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
VOOsport World 2
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Canvas / HD
14:45
Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
Play Sports 2 HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Play Sports 1 HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Play Sports 3 HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Play Sports 2 HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
Club RTL / HD
14:45
Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
 
more channels
 
Brazil country flag
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
Fox Sports / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
ESPN 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
SporTV / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
ESPN / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
 
more channels
 
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
06:00
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
RING / HD
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
MAX Sport 4 / HD
12:30
Besiktas
Erzurum BB
RING / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Nova Sport / HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
MAX Sport 4 / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Diema Sport / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Diema Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
 
more channels
 
Chile country flag
Chile
CDF HD
16:30
U. De Chile
Colo Colo
CDF Premium
16:30
U. De Chile
Colo Colo
China country flag
China
Star Sports 2
08:15
Australia (u23)
South Korea (u23)
Star Sports 2
05:15
Saudi Arabia (u23)
Uzbekistan (u23)
Star Sports 2
05:15
Winner Qf2
Winner Qf4
Star Sports 2
05:15
Saudi Arabia (u23)
Winner Qf4
Star Sports 2
07:15
Winner Qf1
Winner Qf3
Star Sports 2
07:15
Australia (u23)
Winner Qf3
 
more channels
 
Croatia country flag
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
12:30
Besiktas
Erzurum BB
Arena Sport 5 / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Arena Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
SportKlub 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SportKlub 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
Arena Sport 1 / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Arena Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Guimaraes
FC Porto
 
more channels
 
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
08:00
Larisa
Panaitolikos
NovaSports 1 / HD
12:30
Panathinaikos
Atromitos Athinon
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
10:00
Doxa Katokopias
E.N. Paralimniou
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
bet365 Live Streaming
14:45
Juventus
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Badalona
Granada CF
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
NovaSports 2 / HD
10:15
OFI
Olympiakos Piraeus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Tenerife
Valladolid
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
12:00
Apollon Limassol
Apoel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Girona
Villarreal
NovaSports 3 / HD
10:15
Volos NPS
AEK Athens
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
Cablenet Sports 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
11:00
Karmiotissa Polemidion
A. E. Kition Larnaca
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
09:00
Omonia
Ermis
 
more channels
 
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Sport 1 / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
Denmark country flag
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Xee / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
England country flag
England
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Charlton
Fulham
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
14:45
Juventus
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Badalona
Granada CF
BT Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Tenerife
Valladolid
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Girona
Villarreal
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
 
more channels
 
Estonia country flag
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
14:45
Juventus
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Badalona
Granada CF
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Tenerife
Valladolid
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Girona
Villarreal
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
 
more channels
 
Finland country flag
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Viasat Urheilu HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
France country flag
France
Canal+ / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
RMC Sport 3 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
RMC Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Foot+ / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
RMC Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
RMC Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
 
more channels
 
Germany country flag
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Greece country flag
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
10:15
OFI
Olympiakos Piraeus
NovaSports 1 / HD
08:00
Larisa
Panaitolikos
ANT1 Pacific
12:30
Panathinaikos
Atromitos Athinon
NovaSports 1 / HD
12:30
Panathinaikos
Atromitos Athinon
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
NovaSports 2 / HD
10:15
OFI
Olympiakos Piraeus
ANT1 Satellite
12:30
Panathinaikos
Atromitos Athinon
NovaSports 2 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
ANT1 Pacific
10:15
OFI
Olympiakos Piraeus
NovaSports 3 / HD
10:15
Volos NPS
AEK Athens
 
more channels
 
Hungary country flag
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
Digi Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Digi Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Sport 2 / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
 
more channels
 
International country flag
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
05:15
Saudi Arabia (u23)
Winner Qf4
ST Sports Premium / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
ST World Football / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
ST Sports Focus
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
beIN Sports Mena 14 HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
08:15
Australia (u23)
South Korea (u23)
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
07:15
Winner Qf1
Winner Qf3
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
05:15
Saudi Arabia (u23)
Uzbekistan (u23)
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
TV3 Sport 3 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
07:15
Australia (u23)
Winner Qf3
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
08:15
Australia (u23)
South Korea (u23)
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
TV3 Sport / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
05:15
Saudi Arabia (u23)
Uzbekistan (u23)
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
ST World Football / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
05:15
Winner Qf2
Winner Qf4
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
 
more channels
 
Iran country flag
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
IRIB TV3 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Israel country flag
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Heracles
Vitesse
Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
5 LIVE / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Sport 4 / HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
Sport 2 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Sport Football / HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
RAI 1 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Kosovo country flag
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Latin America country flag
Latin America
Fox Sports / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
DIRECTV Sports / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
DIRECTV Sports / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
ESPN / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Fox Sports 2 / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
GOL TV / HD
14:45
Ajax
Spakenburg
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
ESPN 2 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
ESPN 3 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
 
more channels
 
Malta country flag
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
TSN 1 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Mexico country flag
Mexico
ESPN 2 / HD
20:00
Club Queretaro
FC Juarez
TUDN / HD
22:00
Guadalajara-Chivas
Dorados
ESPN 3 / HD
20:00
Venados FC
Pachuca
Nueve / HD
20:00
Club Queretaro
FC Juarez
Nueve / HD
22:00
Guadalajara-Chivas
Dorados
ESPN 2 / HD
22:00
Atletico San Luis
Club Tijuana
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:00
Club Queretaro
FC Juarez
AYM Sports
20:00
Venados FC
Pachuca
 
more channels
 
Montenegro country flag
Montenegro
Arena Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Guimaraes
FC Porto
Arena Sport 2 / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Arena Sport 4 / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
 
more channels
 
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Fox Sports 1 / HD
14:45
Ajax
Spakenburg
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Fox Sports 3 / HD
14:45
Heerenveen
Willem II
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:45
Heerenveen
Willem II
Ziggo Sport Extra
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
Fox Sports 2 / HD
12:30
Heracles
Vitesse
Fox HD
14:45
Ajax
Spakenburg
 
more channels
 
North Macedonia country flag
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
Arena Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 2 / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Northern Ireland country flag
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
bet365 Live Streaming
14:45
Juventus
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Badalona
Granada CF
BT Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Tenerife
Valladolid
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Girona
Villarreal
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Charlton
Fulham
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
 
more channels
 
Norway country flag
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
TV2 Sport Premium HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Viasport 2 HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Viasport 1 HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Viasport 1 HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
 
more channels
 
Poland country flag
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
TVP SPORT / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Canal+ Sport / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
TVP SPORT / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
 
more channels
 
Portugal country flag
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Sport TV 1 / HD
14:45
Guimaraes
FC Porto
Sport TV 2 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sport TV 5 / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Sport TV 4 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Sport TV 5 / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
Sport TV 4 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Sport TV 3 / HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
Sport TV 2 / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
 
more channels
 
Rep. Of Ireland country flag
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Charlton
Fulham
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
 
more channels
 
Romania country flag
Romania
Look Plus / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
EuroSport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Look Plus / HD
09:00
Goztepe
Antalyaspor
Look Plus / HD
06:00
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
Look Plus / HD
12:30
Besiktas
Erzurum BB
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
 
more channels
 
Russia country flag
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
10:15
Volos NPS
AEK Athens
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
12:30
Heracles
Vitesse
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
12:30
Panathinaikos
Atromitos Athinon
Match! TV / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
14:45
Ajax
Spakenburg
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
 
more channels
 
Scotland country flag
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Badalona
Granada CF
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Tenerife
Valladolid
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Girona
Villarreal
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Charlton
Fulham
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
BT Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
14:45
Juventus
Roma
 
more channels
 
Serbia country flag
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
SportKlub 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
SportKlub 1 / HD
12:30
Besiktas
Erzurum BB
Nova Sport / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
SportKlub 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Arena Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Guimaraes
FC Porto
Arena Sport 2 / HD
17:15
San Jose
Club Guarani
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Arena Sport 4 / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
 
more channels
 
Slovakia country flag
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Slovenia country flag
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Tenerife
Valladolid
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Girona
Villarreal
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
SportKlub 1
12:30
Besiktas
Erzurum BB
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
SportKlub 1
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
bet365 Live Streaming
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Sport TV 2 / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Badalona
Granada CF
Sport TV 1 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
SportKlub 2
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
SportKlub 3
14:45
Juventus
Roma
 
more channels
 
South Africa country flag
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport 5 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
SuperSport 3 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
SuperSport 4 / HD
14:30
Tottenham
Norwich
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
Cuatro / HD
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
Sweden country flag
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Viasat Football / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
Teleclub Zoom / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Teleclub Zoom / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
 
more channels
 
Turkey country flag
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
TRT Spor / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
a Spor / HD
09:00
Goztepe
Antalyaspor
S Sport / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
a Spor / HD
06:00
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
a Spor / HD
12:30
Besiktas
Erzurum BB
Spor Smart HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
 
more channels
 
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
Futbol 2 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
Wales country flag
Wales
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Charlton
Fulham
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
UD Logrones
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
BT Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
15:15
Manchester Utd
Burnley
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Kilmarnock
Celtic
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:30
Leicester
West Ham
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:45
Juventus
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
14:45
Juventus
Roma
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Elche
Athletic Club
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Badalona
Granada CF
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Tenerife
Valladolid
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Girona
Villarreal
Advertisement
 
switch to mobile site

About: Football (soccer) statistics, team information, match predictions, bet tips, expert reviews, bet information and user predictions.