DEPORTES TOLIMA team information
Team information
soccer, football
Deportes Tolima

name
Corporacion Club Deportes Tolima
found
1954
country
Colombiaworld rank
215
Advertisement
Next match
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/20262026-09-27 16:05
Fortaleza FC
Fortaleza FC

Deportes Tolima

Deportes Tolima
Fortaleza FC vs Deportes Tolima soccer match
Colombia
ColombiaAdvertisement
Last 15 matches

Deportes Tolima
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
2026-09-16
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Luis Sanchez
5' Jader Quinones
8' Dayro Moreno
19' Juan Felipe Castano Zuluaga
19' Anderson Angulo
65' Homer Martinez
90' Jorge Cabezas
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
2026-09-11
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Edwar Lopez
42' Nahuel Lautaro Bustos
45' Victor Moreno
61' Nahuel Lautaro Bustos
65' Emanuel Olivera
90' Jherson Mosquera
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
2026-09-07
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Neider Ospina
23' Sebastian Guzman
47' Luis Sanchez
57' Kevin Rincon
65' Sergio Aguayo
90' Juan Carlos Ramirez
International - Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage 2026/2026
2026-08-25
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
58' Adrian Parra
59' Daykol Romero
65' Homer Martinez
70' Carlos Gonzales
74' Junior Sornoza
80' Sebastian Guzman
84' Junior Hernandez
90' Matias Mijail Perello
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
2026-08-01
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Felipe Pardo
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. B 2026/2026
2026-05-26
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
84' Cristian Arrieta
90' Juan Pablo Torres
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Playoffs 2026/2026
2026-05-23
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Jorman Campuzano
22' Nicolas Rodriguez
53' Jorman Campuzano
57' Luis Sandoval
71' Felipe Roman
77' Edwin Cardona
79' Adrian Parra
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. B 2026/2026
2026-05-19
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
27' Manuel Fernandez
45' Cristian Zavala
51' Guido Vadala
55' Nicolas Johansen
57' Juan Pablo Torres
64' Diego Sanchez
88' Salvador Cordero
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Playoffs 2026/2026
2026-05-13
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Sebastian Guzman
30' Jersson Gonzalez
57' Andrey Estupinan
80' Jherson Mosquera
90' Juan Pablo Torres
Colombia - Primera A Apertura 2026/2026
2026-04-23
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Elan Joshep Ricardo Ochoa
35' Sebastian Isaza
42' David Silva
57' Leonardo Castro
65' Daniel Pedrozo
83' Guillermo Rafael De Amores Ravelo
87' Rodrigo Urena
88' Jader Valencia
88' Edgar Elizalde
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. B 2026/2026
2026-04-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Luis Sandoval
37' Luciano Boggio
41' Daniel Pedrozo
45' Brayan Rovira
48' Maximiliano Gomez
64' Sebastian Coates
78' Agustin Rogel
80' Brayan Rovira
87' Nicolas Lopez
90' Edwar Lopez
90' Sebastian Guzman
90' Nicolas Lopez
Colombia - Primera A Apertura 2026/2026
2026-04-10
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Jersson Gonzalez
19' Cristian Trujillo
23' Johan Caicedo
33' Andrey Estupinan
Colombia - Primera A Apertura 2026/2026
2026-03-23
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Jader Valencia
39' Andres Aedo
42' Juan Pablo Torres
43' Arlen Banguero
45' Brayan Rovira
67' Anyelo Saldana
78' Yaliston Martinez
90' Yoimar Moreno
Colombia - Primera A Apertura 2026/2026
2026-03-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Adrian Parra
15' Luis Sandoval
17' Sebastian Guzman
34' Cristian Arrieta
45' Brayan Rovira
45' Jose Escobar
45' Marlon Torres
46' Andres Mosquera
56' Mateo Castillo
69' Juan Pablo Torres
83' Adrian Parra
Team form
D
D
L
L
L
W
L
L
D
L
W
L
W
L
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 15 matches
3
Number of Deportes Tolima wins
3
Number of Deportes Tolima draws
9
Number of Deportes Tolima loses
0.8
Average scored goals per match
1.53
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
87%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
205 min.
Time without scored goal
82 min.
Time without conceded goal
Advertisement
Team standings
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Finalizacion 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
next group phase
2
next group phase
3
next group phase
4
next group phase
5
next group phase
6
next group phase
7
next group phase
8
next group phase