full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2024-04-182024-04-192024-04-20
 
All predictions for 2024-04-19
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa Youth League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
FC Porto (u19)2
AC Milan (u19)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%35%37%28%87%60%34%64%36%
 
Asia (AFC) country flagAsia (AFC)-Group Stage
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
China (u23)0
South Korea (u23)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%21%62%17%40%43%76%49%29%37%63%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2V
United Arab Emirates (u23)0
Japan (u23)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%16%69%15%31%54%78%55%29%36%64%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Tenerife0
Leganes0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%24%49%27%52%31%12%36%64%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Athletic Club1
Granada CF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%21%8%56%31%13%77%52%34%39%61%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Oxford United1
Stevenage1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%38%40%22%67%52%37%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 11:30
prediction: XX
Reggiana0
Cosenza4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%28%52%20%67%32%18%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
SSD Palermo0
Parma0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%33%36%31%85%67%36%64%36%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 09:30
prediction: X2V
Genoa0
Lazio1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%27%41%32%80%48%25%53%47%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2X
Cagliari2
Juventus2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%21%40%39%83%56%25%53%47%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 17:30
prediction: 1V
Botafogo1
Atletico Goianiense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%21%29%32%40%28%86%58%37%53%47%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga Bayern
time: 09:30
prediction: 1XV
Wacker Burghausen1
SpVgg Bayreuth1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%29%43%28%73%53%37%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Viktoria Aschaffenburg1
FC Augsburg II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%26%44%30%69%42%23%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
TSV Buchbach3
FC Memmingen2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%27%53%20%82%65%39%73%27%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
FC Wurzburger Kickers3
Schweinfurt0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%18%8%54%30%16%90%69%52%47%53%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Bayern South
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
SV Heimstetten-
Gundelfingen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%30%10%37%38%25%77%59%40%52%48%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Bayern North
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
TSV Kornburg-
Fc Coburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%19%31%44%34%22%90%73%54%68%32%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga Northeast
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
FSV 63 Luckenwalde1
Viktoria Berlin2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%30%34%36%82%58%30%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
BFC Dynamo2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%42%40%18%81%63%50%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Lokomotive Leipzig1
Hansa Rostock II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%40%36%24%78%58%39%62%38%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga North
time: 10:30
prediction: XX
SSV Jeddeloh1
Bremer SV3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%35%25%27%54%19%79%59%42%60%40%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga West
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
FC Schalke 04 II1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%33%34%33%83%64%37%51%49%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
SV Rodinghausen2
SV Lippstadt 083
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%43%41%16%88%59%37%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 09:30
prediction: X2V
FC Nurnberg0
SC Paderborn 072
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%28%42%30%90%74%42%64%36%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: XV
SV Elversberg1
FC Schalke 041
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%30%44%26%92%67%41%59%41%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
SV Morlautern-
TSG Pfeddersheim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%42%39%19%88%79%58%74%26%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Hamburg
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
FC Suderelbe-
TuS Dassendorf-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%24%52%19%34%47%95%84%69%68%32%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
SC Victoria Hamburg-
Altona 93-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%27%53%23%31%46%94%79%59%71%29%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
SV Sandhausen1
Arminia Bielefeld2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%38%34%28%88%61%37%55%45%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Bremen
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
FC Union 60-
BTS Neustadt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%41%30%29%94%83%66%71%29%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
FC Oberneuland-
Blumenthaler SV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%36%42%22%95%84%65%70%30%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
Eintracht Frankfurt3
FC Augsburg1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%30%51%19%90%59%37%66%34%
 
France country flagFrance-National
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Le Mans1
Villefranche1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%38%41%21%85%48%32%47%53%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2X
Avranches1
Chateauroux0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%25%41%34%72%49%31%57%43%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2V
Epinal0
Versailles 78 FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%26%38%27%42%31%73%50%19%47%53%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Orleans0
Nimes1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%35%43%22%69%42%21%47%53%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Martigues2
Cholet2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%48%36%16%78%58%29%53%47%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Red Star FC 930
Dijon2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%37%36%27%89%65%35%60%40%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1XX
Rouen2
Nancy3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%33%41%26%81%48%27%56%44%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Nice3
Lorient0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%42%44%14%83%55%26%51%49%
 
France country flagFrance-National 2 Group C
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Bastia-Borgo-
Chambly Oise-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%34%46%21%43%36%84%61%38%60%40%
 
France country flagFrance-National 2 Group A
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Andrezieux-
Toulouse B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%21%22%38%46%16%89%60%23%59%41%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Feminine Women
time: 05:30
prediction: 1X
Paris FC (w)0
St Etienne (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%15%15%60%26%14%93%80%58%52%48%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional
time: 16:10
prediction: 1 
San Martin Tucuman-
Guillermo Brown-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%24%8%43%48%9%82%51%20%31%69%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal
time: 12:15
prediction: X2V
Rio Ave1
Arouca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%30%42%28%75%49%27%52%48%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal 2
time: 10:00
prediction: XV
Feirense1
Leixoes1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%30%42%28%70%46%23%51%49%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Den Bosch2
NAC Breda2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%31%46%24%36%40%95%75%65%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Helmond Sport3
Jong Ajax1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%35%22%43%36%21%93%67%53%80%20%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Telstar2
Emmen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%39%33%28%95%77%47%67%33%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Roda1
De Graafschap1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%47%29%24%75%64%43%59%41%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Dordrecht3
TOP Oss1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%56%28%16%92%54%22%37%64%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-1. Division Championship Group
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Karpaty Lviv1
Ingulets Petrove2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%28%47%25%80%50%15%42%58%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division B
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Beerschot Wilrijk0
Patro Maasmechelen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%42%31%27%45%35%10%20%80%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
R.FC. Liege5
Genk (u23)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%22%22%50%27%23%75%55%40%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Zulte-Waregem4
Lierse Kempenzonen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%23%23%49%35%16%90%63%32%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
Lommel United3
SK Beveren1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%36%35%29%78%60%37%56%44%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
RFC Seraing1
Deinze2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%26%50%22%33%45%95%83%42%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Francs Borains0
FC Dender3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%24%54%17%39%44%81%65%37%61%39%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Oostende2
Standard Liege (u23)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%22%20%53%29%18%95%58%32%60%40%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie A-first Stage
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Delfin SC1
Macara1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%35%34%31%65%25%10%45%55%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Second League Division B Group 4
time: 06:30
prediction: 1XX
Amkar1
Sokol Kazan2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%31%11%35%57%8%76%49%27%36%64%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Krasnodar2
Fakel Voronezh0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%41%37%22%85%57%23%48%52%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 1 Apertura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1V
Alianza Lima3
Sport Boys0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%23%11%50%36%14%76%51%25%36%64%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
Union Comercio1
Universitario2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%25%56%17%39%44%75%47%27%43%57%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen Relegation Group
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Randers FC2
Odense2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%40%37%23%74%52%32%52%48%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division Relegation Group
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
AC Horsens1
FC Helsingor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%40%43%17%76%54%37%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
B93 Copenhagen2
Naestved0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%31%42%27%84%68%50%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Hillerod Fodbold1
HB Koge1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%44%37%19%88%62%44%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Promotion Group
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Roskilde1
AB Gladsaxe1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%33%12%41%45%14%83%57%40%58%42%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Relegation Group
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Fremad Amager2
FA 20001
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%40%43%17%74%59%39%56%44%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Profesional-apertura
time: 15:00
prediction: X2V
Sol de America0
Sportivo Luqueno3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%26%46%28%72%47%27%59%41%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Besiktas2
Ankaragucu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%44%37%19%87%57%34%59%41%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Altay0
Manisa FK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%21%54%16%44%40%89%60%38%42%58%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Apertura
time: 18:20
prediction: 1X
America De Cali0
Deportivo Pasto0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%39%47%14%68%36%22%36%64%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera B Apertura
time: 14:00
prediction: X2X
Tigres FC4
Cucuta0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%24%50%26%54%32%15%35%65%
 
time: 16:05
prediction: 1 
Llaneros-
Orsomarso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%41%40%19%65%39%18%39%61%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 10:30
prediction: X2V
FC Schaffhausen1
Neuchatel Xamax FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%30%39%31%87%52%33%54%46%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
AC Bellinzona4
FC Baden0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%38%48%14%85%50%32%53%47%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 1V
FC Sion1
Stade Nyonnais0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%41%40%19%94%68%44%65%35%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 2X
FC Aarau3
FC Thun0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%28%41%27%37%36%86%58%36%61%39%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Championship
time: 11:45
prediction: X2V
Inverness CT0
Raith Rovers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%25%42%33%78%51%24%45%55%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Apertura
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X
Racing Montevideo1
CA Cerro1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%33%45%22%70%47%22%53%47%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: XV
Liverpool Montevideo1
Defensor Sporting1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%30%41%29%81%52%25%60%40%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Segunda Division Group B
time: 15:00
prediction: X2X
Plaza Colonia1
Rentistas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%23%49%28%74%46%23%45%55%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Superliga Championship Group
time: 10:30
prediction: X2X
Farul Constanta5
CFR 1907 Cluj1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%25%41%34%83%47%26%52%48%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Superliga Relegation Group
time: 07:30
prediction: 1X
AFC Hermannstadt1
FC Botosani1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%29%13%43%43%14%68%39%18%42%58%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K3 League
time: 23:00
prediction: 1XV
Daejeon Korail0
Paju Citizen FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%36%48%16%64%37%22%45%55%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2. Liga
time: 09:10
prediction: 1XX
DSV Leoben1
FC Liefering2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%35%41%24%85%60%35%62%38%
 
time: 09:10
prediction: 2V
SV Horn0
Ried2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%21%50%21%40%39%91%68%40%49%51%
 
time: 09:10
prediction: 1V
First Vienna FC2
SV Lafnitz0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%37%42%21%83%62%36%64%36%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
SC Bregenz0
FAC Team Fur Wien2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%20%48%32%72%54%37%56%44%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regionalliga East
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
SC Neusiedl 1919-
Sg Traiskirchen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%34%36%30%84%62%49%65%35%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
SC Kremser-
ASV Drassburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%20%14%45%40%15%90%72%49%60%40%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regionalliga Middle
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
SV Allerheiligen-
FC Gleisdorf 09-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%30%43%27%82%67%40%58%42%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga Championship Group
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
Sturm Graz1
Rapid Vienna0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%41%35%24%77%47%25%51%49%
 
Iran country flagIran-Persian Gulf Pro League
time: 07:40
prediction: X2V
Foolad FC0
Mes Rafsanjan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%26%50%24%74%49%28%42%58%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Leumit League Promotion Group
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Irony Kiryat Shmona2
Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%45%38%17%89%57%31%44%56%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Ironi Tiberias3
Hapoel R. H. I. Nir1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%39%37%24%77%55%37%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa2
Maccabi Herzliya3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%43%39%18%78%54%30%57%43%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Leumit League Relegation Group
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Hapoel Rishon LeZion1
Hapoel Kfar Saba2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%29%49%22%71%40%22%52%48%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Hapoel Akko0
Sektzia Nes Tziona0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%39%39%22%82%57%30%66%34%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
FC Smorgon2
FC Gomel2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%27%40%33%85%59%32%59%41%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X
Bate Borisov1
FC Dnepr Mogilev1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%36%38%26%87%69%39%54%46%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League
time: 07:30
prediction: 1V
Botev Vratsa2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%31%58%11%75%51%25%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
Levski Krumovgrad2
Slavia Sofia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%29%43%28%80%56%34%54%46%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division Relegation Playoff
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
Othellos Athienou2
Ethnikos Achnas1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%35%44%22%45%33%80%57%31%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
Doxa Katokopias1
Nea Salamis0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%28%38%34%79%51%30%47%53%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
US Souf0
ASO Chlef2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%21%58%16%42%42%90%72%47%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Usm Khenchela1
CS Constantine2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%28%44%28%81%54%25%46%54%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
ES Setif2
JS Saoura1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%38%42%20%65%45%21%38%62%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
CR Belouizdad4
US Biskra0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%44%37%19%73%42%21%36%64%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva Nl
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Sesvete2
Jarun3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%31%54%15%67%44%27%48%52%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Zrinski Jurjevac1
BSK Bijelo Brdo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%52%34%14%72%45%24%30%70%
 
USA country flagUSA-Mls Next Pro
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Toronto FC 2-
New England Revolution II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%28%50%22%75%60%25%55%45%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Crown Legacy-
Orlando City B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%34%41%25%80%45%30%80%20%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Al-Nassr Riyadh3
Al-Feiha1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%21%19%48%34%18%94%80%61%68%32%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
Al-Riyadh1
Al-Taee2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%28%48%24%74%46%28%54%46%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ii Liga
time: 11:30
prediction: XV
Polonia Bytom1
KKS 1925 Kalisz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%31%39%30%88%62%34%66%34%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
Korona Kielce4
Radomiak Radom0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%32%40%28%75%52%32%53%47%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XX
Rakow Czestochowa0
Gornik Zabrze1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%31%19%41%37%22%85%54%34%58%42%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Stal Rzeszow2
Podbeskidzie2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%31%46%23%84%61%31%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Polonia Warszawa3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%33%48%19%72%40%26%46%54%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2V
Znicz Pruszkow2
Wisla Krakow3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%24%43%33%87%55%27%59%41%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Lindome GIF3
Landvetter IS1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%23%30%32%46%22%91%66%52%68%32%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Goetaland
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Motala AIF FK2
BK Forward1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%24%33%39%35%26%90%62%39%62%38%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-2. Division
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Tolmin-
Dravinja Kostroj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%27%55%18%78%60%32%48%52%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Beltinci-
Krka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%53%32%15%90%61%34%43%57%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Youssoufia Berrechid0
Olympique Safi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%18%51%31%54%33%16%32%68%
 
Nigeria country flagNigeria-Npfl
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
Heartland1
Shooting Stars0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%24%43%33%70%44%25%52%48%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-First Division
time: 11:45
prediction: 1XX
Kerry1
Athlone Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%25%54%21%84%60%37%53%47%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Bray Wanderers2
Treaty United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%26%55%19%83%58%35%57%43%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1XX
Wexford Youths2
UCD3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%28%39%33%75%51%28%58%42%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2X
Cobh Ramblers2
Finn Harps0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%19%47%34%85%54%35%59%41%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Skeid1
Kjelsas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%39%44%17%79%60%39%63%37%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league Men
time: 02:45
prediction: X2V
Newcastle Jets FC1
Wellington Phoenix1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%26%37%37%85%65%42%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victorian
time: 02:45
prediction: 2V
Dandenong City0
South Melbourne4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%23%49%24%36%40%84%61%39%61%39%
 
time: 03:15
prediction: 1V
Oakleigh Cannons3
St Albans Saints2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%17%9%57%26%17%84%74%47%40%60%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victorian Premier League Two
time: 03:30
prediction: 2V
Werribee City1
Northcote City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%24%54%23%32%45%87%70%37%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Southern
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Para Hills Knights0
NE Metrostars5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%19%60%26%30%44%93%83%60%67%33%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Modbury Jets2
Adelaide City FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%37%32%31%84%71%57%67%33%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern New South Wales
time: 03:15
prediction: 2X
New Lambton Fc2
Weston Workers Bears1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%20%59%19%41%40%87%70%36%48%52%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Tasmania Premier League
time: 03:15
prediction: 1X
Glenorchy Knights2
Kingborough Lions2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%36%35%29%86%67%47%55%45%
 
time: 03:15
prediction: 1V
Riverside Olympic4
Launceston Utd1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%33%44%23%94%81%64%67%33%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
SJK1
Ilves0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%37%35%28%83%64%41%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Inter Turku1
KuPS1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%32%40%28%82%56%38%61%39%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkosliiga
time: 08:30
prediction: XV
KaPa1
SalPa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%27%53%20%75%50%39%57%43%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Port FC1
Chiangrai United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%21%9%47%33%20%84%68%41%56%44%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-apertura
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Metropolitanos FC-
Angostura FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%19%41%40%85%59%31%65%35%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Carabobo FC-
Caracas FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%35%20%37%43%20%72%37%23%48%52%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Zamora FC-
Portuguesa FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%21%44%35%68%46%32%47%53%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Clausura
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X
CS Herediano1
CS Cartagines1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%50%35%15%82%53%34%46%54%
 
Albania country flagAlbania-Kategoria Superiore
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
FK Kukesi0
Skenderbeu Korce2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%28%42%30%73%47%27%53%47%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
KF Erzeni0
Tirana2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%21%46%33%72%54%36%40%60%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Zhejiang Greentown3
Tianjin Teda2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%26%40%34%87%62%34%50%50%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Besta Deildin
time: 12:15
prediction: XX
Stjarnan1
Valur Reykjavik0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%28%39%33%91%66%45%63%37%
 
India country flagIndia-Indian Super League Final Stage
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Odisha FC1
Kerala Blasters1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%37%37%26%74%52%30%55%45%
 
Wales country flagWales-Championship North
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Gresford Athletic-
Prestatyn Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%41%32%27%92%79%55%76%24%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1no
Buckley Town-
Chirk Aaa Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%41%43%16%92%76%55%69%31%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Guilsfield-
Airbus UK Broughton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%24%44%27%33%40%92%71%48%58%42%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Porthmadog FC-
Holywell Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%32%53%92%74%52%44%56%
 
Faroe Island country flagFaroe Island-Premier League
time: 19:00
prediction: 12V
Vancouver Fc2
HFX Wanderers0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%24%50%26%76%53%23%60%40%
 
www.statarea.com basic version